0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arena: Stadion   Arrangör: Stadionklubbarna
Tävlande: 69 (31+38)   Starter: 348 (170+178)

Män
M 4x100 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Malmö AI 
39.62
  
 
2Malmö AI 
41.06
  
 
3KFUM Örebro 
41.68
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
41.86
  
 
5Malmö AI 
42.07
  
 
6Västerås FK 
44.13
  
 
Ullevi FK 
DNF
  
 
Heat 1
25 maj
25 maj
1Malmö AI 
40.16
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
42.46
  
 
3Västerås FK 
43.51
  
 
Hässelby SK 
DQ
  
 
Mölndals AIK 
DQ
  
 
Heat 2
25 maj
25 maj
1Ullevi FK 
41.18
  
 
2Malmö AI 
41.40
  
 
3KFUM Örebro 
41.76
  
 
4Malmö AI 
42.21
  
 
Upsala IF 
DQ
  
 
M 4x400 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Malmö AI 
3:14.58
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
3:14.72
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
3:15.24
  
 
4Upsala IF 
3:17.37
  
 
5Hässelby SK 
3:24.69
  
 
M 4x800 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Hässelby SK 
7:37.00
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
7:37.61
  
 
3Mölndals AIK 
7:46.72
  
 
4Spårvägens FK 
7:49.64
  
 
5Hässelby SK 
8:00.63
  
 
6Sävedalens AIK 
8:15.27
  
 
M 4x1500 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Spårvägens FK 
15:31.40
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
16:04.80
  
 
3Spårvägens FK 
16:06.83
  
 
4IFK Umeå 
16:30.62
  
 
5Spårvägens FK 
16:54.41
  
 
6Roslagen LK LK Roslagen
17:52.33
  
 
Ullevi FK 
DNF
  
 
M22 4x100 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Örgryte IS 
42.59
  
 
2Mölndals AIK 
42.93
  
 
3Malmö AI 
43.31
  
 
M22 1000 m stafett     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Örgryte IS 
1:57.89
  
 
2IFK Göteborg 
1:59.65
  
 
3KFUM Örebro 
1:59.90
  
 
4IF Göta Karlstad 
2:00.17
  
 
5Spårvägens FK 
2:00.57
  
 
6KFUM Örebro 
2:04.49
  
 
Hässelby SK 
DNF
  
 
M22 3x400 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Ullevi FK 
2:30.36
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
2:34.22
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
2:35.03
  
 
4Ärla IF Ärla If
2:36.46
  
 
5IFK Lidingö 
2:37.07
  
 
6Turebergs FK 
2:39.15
  
 
M22 3x800 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Malmö AI 
5:53.11
  
 
2Mölndals AIK 
5:58.23
  
 
3Ärla IF Ärla If
6:06.74
  
 
4IFK Lidingö 
6:11.50
  
 
5Hammarby IF 
6:30.05
  
 
6Sävedalens AIK 
6:38.50
  
 
P19 4x100 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Hässelby SK 
43.84
  
 
2AIK Friidrott AIK
43.89
  
 
3IFK Göteborg 
44.09
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
44.80
  
 
5Hammarby IF 
44.87
  
 
IF Göta Karlstad 
DNF
  
 
Ullevi FK 
DQ
  
 
P19 3x800 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Hässelby SK 
6:12.08
  
 
2Gefle IF 
6:23.68
  
 
3Roslagen LK LK Roslagen
6:26.01
  
 
4KFUM Örebro 
6:33.10
  
 
P17 4x100 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Täby IS 
42.88
  
 
2IFK Växjö 
43.62
  
 
3Turebergs FK 
44.02
  
 
4Hammarby IF 
44.26
  
 
5Huddinge AIS 
44.71
  
 
6Ullevi FK 
44.91
  
 
7Mölndals AIK 
45.00
  
 
Örgryte IS 
DQ
  
 
Heat 1
26 maj
26 maj
1Täby IS 
42.91
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
44.64
  
 
3Västerås FK 
45.03
  
 
4Huddinge AIS 
47.25
  
 
Falu IK 
DNF
  
 
Heat 2
26 maj
26 maj
1IFK Växjö 
44.01
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
44.50
  
 
3Huddinge AIS 
44.78
  
 
4Hässelby SK 
45.51
  
 
5Bromma IF 
45.84
  
 
6Hammarby IF 
45.87
  
 
Heat 3
26 maj
26 maj
1Turebergs FK 
43.98
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
44.54
  
 
3Mölndals AIK 
44.85
  
 
4IF Kville 
44.94
  
 
5Malmö AI 
45.51
  
 
6Hässelby SK 
46.65
  
 
P17 1000 m stafett     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Täby IS 
1:58.14
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
2:01.11
  
 
3Örgryte IS 
2:02.57
  
 
4Mölndals AIK 
2:04.06
  
 
5Huddinge AIS 
2:04.34
  
 
6Turebergs FK 
2:05.30
  
 
7IF Kville 
2:07.40
  
 
8Hässelby SK 
2:11.70
  
 
Heat 1
25 maj
25 maj
1Täby IS 
2:00.71
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
2:02.09
  
 
3Turebergs FK 
2:03.60
  
 
4IF Kville 
2:05.15
  
 
5Mölndals AIK 
2:06.22
  
 
6Falu IK 
2:07.61
  
 
Bromma IF 
DQ
  
 
Huddinge AIS 
DQ
  
 
Heat 2
25 maj
25 maj
1Huddinge AIS 
2:03.28
  
 
2Mölndals AIK 
2:03.81
  
 
3Örgryte IS 
2:04.22
  
 
4Hässelby SK 
2:06.08
  
 
5Malmö AI 
2:06.24
  
 
6IFK Lidingö 
2:06.40
  
 
7Västerås FK 
2:06.80
  
 
P17 3x800 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1KFUM Örebro 
6:10.57
  
 
2Mölndals AIK 
6:10.84
  
 
3IFK Lidingö 
6:21.16
  
 
4Upsala IF 
6:23.24
  
 
5Sävedalens AIK 
6:25.33
  
 
6Spårvägens FK 
6:36.70
  
 
7Bromma IF 
6:38.55
  
 
8Upsala IF 
6:46.72
  
 
Spårvägens FK 
DNS
  
 
P15 4x80 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Danderyds SK 
36.52
  
 
2Upsala IF 
37.18
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
37.20
  
 
4IFK Göteborg 
37.36
  
 
5Malmö AI 
37.39
  
 
6Hanvikens SK 
37.48
  
 
7Västerås FK 
37.56
  
 
8Bromma IF 
37.67
  
 
Heat 1
25 maj
25 maj
1Upsala IF 
36.30
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
37.09
  
 
3Hanvikens SK 
37.51
  
 
4Bromma IF 
37.56
  
 
5Mölndals AIK 
38.70
  
 
6Turebergs FK 
39.27
  
 
IFK Växjö 
DQ
  
 
IFK Lund 
DQ
  
 
Heat 2
25 maj
25 maj
1Danderyds SK 
36.71
  
 
2IFK Göteborg 
37.63
  
 
3Malmö AI 
37.71
  
 
4Västerås FK 
38.18
  
 
5Örgryte IS 
38.85
  
 
6IFK Lidingö 
38.99
  
 
7Huddinge AIS 
40.00
  
 
8Sävedalens AIK 
40.69
  
 
P15 3x800 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Danderyds SK 
6:29.11
  
 
2Malmö AI 
6:34.84
  
 
3IFK Göteborg 
6:36.64
  
 
4Mölndals AIK 
6:44.61
  
 
5Hässelby SK 
6:45.70
  
6Turebergs FK 
6:55.42
  
 
7Hanvikens SK 
6:57.00
  
 
8Hammarby IF 
6:58.80
  
 
9Örgryte IS 
7:01.32
  
 
10Tullinge FI 
7:05.24
  
 
11IFK Lidingö 
7:17.45
  
 
12IF Göta Karlstad 
7:19.28
  
 
M35 3x800 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Spårvägens FK 
6:36.10
  
 
2Spårvägens FK 
6:53.45
  
 
3Roslagen LK LK Roslagen
7:17.10
  
 
4Hammarby IF 
7:29.87
  
 
5Hammarby IF 
7:43.97
  
 
6Hammarby IF 
7:49.89
  
 
7Turebergs FK 
7:58.63
NR55
  
 
8Uppsala LK 
8:17.90
  
 
9Spårvägens FK 
8:33.46
  
 
Kvinnor
K 4x100 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Ullevi FK 
44.87
  
 
2Spårvägens FK 
45.18
  
 
3Malmö AI 
45.23
  
 
4Hässelby SK 
45.97
  
 
5Mölndals AIK 
48.56
  
 
6Göteborgs KIK 
48.62
  
 
K 4x400 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Ullevi FK 
3:44.74
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
3:50.72
  
 
3Upsala IF 
3:52.44
  
 
4Täby IS 
3:56.25
  
 
K 4x800 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Turebergs FK 
8:33.69
  
 
2Täby IS 
9:06.76
  
 
3IFK Lidingö 
9:18.92
  
 
4Mölndals AIK 
9:45.62
  
 
5Örgryte IS 
9:57.55
  
 
K 3x1500 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Turebergs FK 
13:25.73
  
 
2Sävedalens AIK 
13:35.16
  
 
3IFK Lidingö 
14:23.32
  
 
4Hässelby SK 
15:28.25
  
 
Örgryte IS 
DNS
  
 
K22 4x100 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Ullevi FK 
48.42
  
 
2Täby IS 
48.45
  
 
3Göteborgs KIK 
48.49
  
 
4Mölndals AIK 
49.09
  
 
5Spårvägens FK 
50.43
  
 
6Örgryte IS 
52.28
  
 
Gefle IF 
DNF
  
 
K22 3x400 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Göteborgs KIK 
2:53.23
  
 
2Täby IS 
2:55.16
  
 
3Täby IS 
2:59.30
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
3:05.62
  
 
K22 3x800 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Täby IS 
7:13.04
  
 
2Mölndals AIK 
7:23.85
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
7:24.14
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
8:02.07
  
 
F19 4x100 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Malmö AI 
47.50
  
 
2Huddinge AIS 
48.58
  
 
3AIK Friidrott AIK
49.05
  
 
4Göteborgs KIK 
50.05
  
 
5Örgryte IS 
50.87
  
 
6Falu IK 
51.02
  
 
7Hässelby SK 
51.05
  
 
IFK Göteborg 
DQ
  
 
Heat 1
26 maj
26 maj
1Malmö AI 
47.70
  
 
2IFK Göteborg 
49.82
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
50.96
  
 
4Göteborgs KIK 
51.10
  
 
Heat 2
26 maj
26 maj
1Huddinge AIS 
48.86
  
 
2AIK Friidrott AIK
49.71
  
 
3Falu IK 
50.92
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
51.94
  
 
5IK Lerum FI 
52.39
  
 
F19 1000 m stafett     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Göteborgs KIK 
2:17.82
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
2:18.66
  
 
3Malmö AI 
2:18.85
  
 
4IFK Göteborg 
2:18.99
  
 
5Örgryte IS 
2:19.50
  
 
6IK Lerum FI 
2:20.47
  
 
7Gefle IF 
2:22.14
  
 
8Göteborgs KIK 
2:24.54
  
 
Heat 1
25 maj
25 maj
1Ullevi FK 
2:21.99
  
 
2Gefle IF 
2:22.26
  
 
3IFK Göteborg 
2:22.51
  
 
4Göteborgs KIK 
2:24.35
  
 
5Huddinge AIS 
2:24.85
  
 
Heat 2
25 maj
25 maj
1Göteborgs KIK 
2:20.29
  
 
2IK Lerum FI 
2:21.30
  
 
3Örgryte IS 
2:21.55
  
 
4Malmö AI 
2:22.55
  
 
F17 4x100 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Malmö AI 
48.68
  
 
2IK Ymer 
49.63
  
 
3Göteborgs KIK 
50.92
  
 
4Åhus FIK 
51.07
  
 
5Turebergs FK 
51.23
  
 
6Mälarhöjdens IK 
51.39
  
 
7Hammarby IF 
58.55
  
 
Täby IS 
DQ
  
 
Heat 1
26 maj
26 maj
1Malmö AI 
47.98
  
 
2Mälarhöjdens IK 
50.79
  
 
3Sävedalens AIK 
51.39
  
 
4Bromma IF 
51.42
  
 
5Hässelby SK 
54.62
  
 
IF Göta Karlstad 
DQ
  
 
Täby IS 
DQ
  
 
Heat 2
26 maj
26 maj
1Åhus FIK 
50.04
  
 
2Göteborgs KIK 
50.80
  
 
3Mölndals AIK 
51.39
  
 
4Huddinge AIS 
52.06
  
 
5Västerås FK 
52.76
  
 
6IFK Helsingborg 
53.56
  
 
7Danderyds SK 
54.02
  
 
Heat 3
26 maj
26 maj
1Täby IS 
48.90
  
 
2IK Ymer 
49.40
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
50.05
  
 
4Turebergs FK 
50.69
  
 
5Örgryte IS 
50.90
  
 
6IFK Växjö 
50.91
  
 
7IF Kville 
52.06
  
 
8Tullinge FI 
53.14
  
 
F17 1000 m stafett     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1IK Ymer 
2:18.76
  
 
2Mölndals AIK 
2:18.93
  
 
3IFK Lidingö 
2:19.09
  
 
4Göteborgs KIK 
2:19.82
  
 
5Örgryte IS 
2:20.19
  
 
6Bromma IF 
2:20.98
  
 
7IF Göta Karlstad 
2:21.47
  
 
8Malmö AI 
2:22.82
  
 
Heat 1
25 maj
25 maj
1Malmö AI 
2:19.80
  
 
2Mölndals AIK 
2:20.16
  
 
3Bromma IF 
2:20.39
  
 
4Åhus FIK 
2:24.95
  
 
5Göteborgs KIK 
2:27.40
  
 
6Västerås FK 
2:29.50
  
 
Heat 2
25 maj
25 maj
1IFK Lidingö 
2:20.17
  
 
2Göteborgs KIK 
2:21.15
  
 
3Hammarby IF 
2:28.82
  
 
4IF Kville 
2:29.87
  
 
5Sävedalens AIK 
2:31.91
  
 
KFUM Örebro 
DQ
  
 
Heat 3
25 maj
25 maj
1IK Ymer 
2:20.72
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
2:20.99
  
 
3IF Göta Karlstad 
2:21.41
  
 
4Turebergs FK 
2:23.34
  
 
5Huddinge AIS 
2:27.71
  
 
F17 3x800 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Turebergs FK 
7:10.34
  
 
2Höörs IS Höörs Is
7:13.77
  
 
3IFK Lidingö 
7:15.06
  
 
4Hammarby IF 
7:17.83
  
 
5Upsala IF 
7:32.54
  
 
6IF Göta Karlstad 
7:40.32
  
 
7Mölndals AIK 
7:42.43
  
 
8IFK Lidingö 
7:50.44
  
 
9Upsala IF 
8:03.98
  
 
F15 4x80 m     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Hässelby SK 
38.98
  
 
2Upsala IF 
39.17
  
 
3Mölndals AIK 
39.34
  
 
4IFK Lidingö 
39.68
  
 
5IFK Lund 
39.74
  
 
6Malmö AI 
39.78
  
 
7KA 2 IF 
40.01
  
 
IFK Göteborg 
DNF
  
 
Heat 1
25 maj
25 maj
1IFK Göteborg 
39.52
  
 
2Malmö AI 
40.09
  
 
3KA 2 IF 
40.52
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
40.56
  
 
5Hässelby SK 
42.12
  
 
6Hammarby IF 
42.62
  
 
Heat 2
25 maj
25 maj
1Upsala IF 
39.66
  
 
2IFK Lidingö 
39.92
  
 
3IFK Lund 
40.05
  
 
4Mölndals AIK 
41.53
  
 
5IFK Göteborg 
41.75
  
 
6Turebergs FK 
42.04
  
 
7Boo IF 
44.50
  
 
Heat 3
25 maj
25 maj
1Hässelby SK 
39.46
  
 
2Mölndals AIK 
39.63
  
 
3Hanvikens SK 
40.55
  
 
4Upsala IF 
41.01
  
 
5IFK Växjö 
41.15
  
 
6Bromma IF 
42.93
  
 
F15 3x800 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Vallentuna FK 
7:07.50
  
 
2IFK Göteborg 
7:22.30
  
 
3IFK Lidingö 
7:24.51
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
7:30.12
  
 
5IFK Växjö 
7:31.76
  
 
6Upsala IF 
7:33.55
  
 
7KA 2 IF 
7:36.76
  
 
8Hässelby SK 
7:38.49
  
 
9IFK Göteborg 
7:44.30
  
 
10IFK Lidingö 
7:47.59
  
 
11Hanvikens SK 
7:47.82
  
 
12Huddinge AIS 
7:49.70
  
 
13Hälle IF 
7:52.16
  
 
14Mölndals AIK 
7:54.86
  
 
15Örgryte IS 
8:31.42
  
 
K35 3x800 m     
26 maj

Final A

Final
26 maj
1Hammarby IF 
8:32.35
  
 
2Spårvägens FK 
8:15.65
NR40
  
 
3Turebergs FK 
9:57.37
NR60