0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Arena: Lugnets IP:s kastplan   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 13 (4+9)   Starter: 18 (6+12)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Victor Visén
13.32
Upsala IF
13.32
SB
  
Visénxxxx13.3213.23
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Victor Visén
45.91
Upsala IF
45.91
  
Visén45.7645.91xx42.32x
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melker Albertsson
44.44
Brännans IF
44.44
PB
  
Albertsson44.4244.44x42.22x43.34
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
65.71
Västerås FK
65.71
SB
  
Haals60.6651.64x65.71xx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Hellbom
41.34
Falu IK
41.34
  
Hellbom29.80xxx41.34x
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Hellbom
56.05
Falu IK
56.05
PB
  
Hellbomx53.9552.0056.05x54.48
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Axelina Johansson
17.09
Hässelby SK
17.09
SB
  
2Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
16.86
Spårvägens FK
16.86
PB
  
3Amanda Lejros
13.90
Hässelby SK
13.90
SB
  
Johansson17.0317.09x16.46x
Lennman16.4016.7316.8616.46xx
Lejrosx12.9913.3813.90xx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Kamga
55.35
Upsala IF
55.35
SB
  
2Amanda Lejros
41.27
Hässelby SK
41.27
SB
  
Kamga51.81xx52.64x55.35
Lejros38.9039.6341.27xx39.78
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Grete Ahlberg
65.59
Hammarby IF
65.59
  
2Hillevi Carlsson
57.75
Hässelby SK
57.75
  
Ahlberg64.3365.27x65.59x63.49
Carlsson54.5156.6556.71x57.1157.75
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
13.41
KFUM Örebro
13.41
SB
  
Bernhultxxxxx13.41
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
36.91
  
2Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
36.07
KFUM Örebro
36.07
SB
  
Salomonsson Lind36.91xxxx34.23
Bernhult36.07xx33.64xx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
60.53
Östhammar FI
60.53
PB
  
2Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
52.69
SB
  
Berg56.2559.36x57.57x60.53
Salomonsson Lindx52.69xxxx