27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Arrangör: UCF
Tävlande: 203 (84+119)   Starter: 284 (113+171)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12981715 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1David East
David East , USA
10.34w
USA
10.34w
  
2Danelson Mahautiere
Danelson Mahautiere 00, DMA
10.50w
00DMA
10.50w
  
3Myles Calhoun
Myles Calhoun 99, USA
10.59w
99USA
10.59w
  
4Trey Alford
Trey Alford , USA
10.62w
USA
10.62w
  
5Joseph Taylor
Joseph Taylor , USA
10.67w
USA
10.67w
  
6Timothy Ashley
Timothy Ashley , USA
10.71w
USA
10.71w
  
7Mayowa Osunsami
Mayowa Osunsami 99, GBR
10.73w
99GBR
10.73w
  
8Maurice Dawson
Maurice Dawson , USA
10.84w
USA
10.84w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Calvin Hatcher
Calvin Hatcher , USA
10.55w
USA
10.55w
  
2Jalen Kyles
Jalen Kyles , USA
10.59w
USA
10.59w
  
3Mason Foster
Mason Foster , USA
10.62w
USA
10.62w
  
4Antonio Passarelli
Antonio Passarelli , USA
10.65w
USA
10.65w
  
5Randy Green
Randy Green , USA
10.70w
USA
10.70w
  
6Leighton Griep
Leighton Griep , USA
10.87w
USA
10.87w
  
7Kyle Martin
Kyle Martin , USA
10.89w
USA
10.89w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Matthew Clarke
Matthew Clarke 00, BAR
21.00
00BAR
21.00
  
2David East
David East , USA
21.24
USA
21.24
SB
  
3Joseph Taylor
Joseph Taylor , USA
21.73
USA
21.73
  
4Adebakin Toluwani
Adebakin Toluwani 97, NGR
21.74
97NGR
21.74
SB
  
5Dreshaun Sanders
Dreshaun Sanders , USA
21.89
USA
21.89
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Jalen Kyles
Jalen Kyles , USA
21.51
USA
21.51
PB
  
2Calvin Hatcher
Calvin Hatcher , USA
21.67
USA
21.67
PB
  
3Timothy Ashley
Timothy Ashley , USA
21.68
USA
21.68
  
4Brandon Love
Brandon Love , USA
21.89
USA
21.89
PB
  
5Trey Alford
Trey Alford , USA
21.92
USA
21.92
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Larry Grier
Larry Grier , USA
22.20
USA
22.20
SB
  
2Antonio Passarelli
Antonio Passarelli , USA
22.22
USA
22.22
PB
  
3Mason Foster
Mason Foster , USA
22.24
USA
22.24
  
4Kyle Martin
Kyle Martin , USA
22.32
USA
22.32
  
5Owen Richardson
Owen Richardson 98, GBR
22.40
98GBR
22.40
SB
  
Final D
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Maurice Dawson
Maurice Dawson , USA
22.30
USA
22.30
SB
  
2Jaylen Hasan
Jaylen Hasan , USA
22.36
USA
22.36
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Kameron Jones
Kameron Jones 97, USA
46.58
97USA
46.58
SB
  
2Rajay Hamilton
Rajay Hamilton 95, JAM
46.85
95JAM
46.85
SB
  
3Stefone Moore-Green
Stefone Moore-Green , USA
47.47
USA
47.47
PB
  
4Duncan Agyemang
Duncan Agyemang 93, GHA
47.65
93GHA
47.65
SB
  
5Rayan Holmes
Rayan Holmes 96, JAM
48.17
96JAM
48.17
PB
  
Final B
1Jevon Williams
Jevon Williams 01, USA
47.71
01USA
47.71
PB
  
2David Adams
David Adams , USA
47.85
USA
47.85
PB
  
3Monte Parker
Monte Parker , USA
48.25
USA
48.25
SB
  
4Demier Shipley
Demier Shipley , USA
49.01
USA
49.01
PB
  
5Owen Richardson
Owen Richardson 98, GBR
49.73
98GBR
49.73
SB
  
Final C
1Yirmyah Yirmyah
Yirmyah Yirmyah , USA
49.41
USA
49.41
PB
  
2Ralph Goodman
Ralph Goodman , USA
49.45
USA
49.45
  
3Trent Barron
Trent Barron , USA
49.47
USA
49.47
SB
  
4Jordan Nance
Jordan Nance , USA
49.76
USA
49.76
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Korczynski
Alexander Korczynski 99, USA
1:52.00
99USA
1:52.00
PB
  
2Kevin Smith
Kevin Smith 99, JAM
1:53.33
99JAM
1:53.33
  
3Brian Keller
Brian Keller , USA
1:53.85
USA
1:53.85
PB
  
4Ricky Thornton
Ricky Thornton , USA
1:54.64
USA
1:54.64
  
5Rudy Gatling
Rudy Gatling , USA
1:54.70
USA
1:54.70
  
6Eric Clay
Eric Clay , USA
1:54.74
USA
1:54.74
PB
  
Final B
1Ronald Brandal
Ronald Brandal , USA
1:54.00
USA
1:54.00
  
2Carson Tilman
Carson Tilman , USA
1:54.78
USA
1:54.78
  
3Nicholas Young
Nicholas Young 01, CAN
1:55.36
01CAN
1:55.36
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Korczynski
Alexander Korczynski 99, USA
3:49.20
99USA
3:49.20
PB
  
2Brian Keller
Brian Keller , USA
3:49.54
USA
3:49.54
PB
  
3Eric Clay
Eric Clay , USA
3:50.43
USA
3:50.43
PB
  
4Abdi Hussein
Abdi Hussein , USA
3:58.30
USA
3:58.30
  
5Colt Griffith
Colt Griffith , USA
3:59.23
USA
3:59.23
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1Giano Roberts
Giano Roberts 00, USA
13.92w
00USA
13.92w
  
2Dee Jennings
Dee Jennings , USA
13.99w
USA
13.99w
  
3Davonte Vanterpool
Davonte Vanterpool , USA
14.22w
USA
14.22w
  
4Ulyesses Grace
Ulyesses Grace , USA
14.24w
USA
14.24w
  
5Devonte Findlay
Devonte Findlay , USA
14.27w
USA
14.27w
  
6Makiyah Smallwood
Makiyah Smallwood 98, USA
14.35w
98USA
14.35w
  
7Mayowa Osunsami
Mayowa Osunsami 99, GBR
14.41w
99GBR
14.41w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Glenn Rodgers
Glenn Rodgers , USA
14.13w
USA
14.13w
  
2Payne Wylie
Payne Wylie 00, CAN
14.25w
00CAN
14.25w
  
3Tyler Rhodes
Tyler Rhodes 99, USA
14.34w
99USA
14.34w
  
4Savion Thompson
Savion Thompson , USA
14.56w
USA
14.56w
  
5Dante Lander
Dante Lander , USA
14.89w
USA
14.89w
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Kemar Mowatt
Kemar Mowatt 95, JAM
50.36
95JAM
50.36
SB
  
2Jaylyn Scott
Jaylyn Scott , USA
51.20
USA
51.20
  
3Jackson Blanchard
Jackson Blanchard , USA
51.30
USA
51.30
  
4Dante Lander
Dante Lander , USA
53.15
USA
53.15
PB
  
5Dee Jennings
Dee Jennings , USA
53.20
USA
53.20
SB
  
Final B
1Yirmyah Yirmyah
Yirmyah Yirmyah , USA
53.72
USA
53.72
PB
  
2Mayowa Osunsami
Mayowa Osunsami 99, GBR
54.94
99GBR
54.94
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ousman Kamara
Ousman Kamara , USA
2.04
USA
2.04
PB
  
2Eli Kosiba
Eli Kosiba , USA
1.99
USA
1.99
  
2David Ajama
David Ajama 01, USA
1.99
01USA
1.99
SB
  
4Ryan Mount
Ryan Mount , USA
1.99
USA
1.99
  
4Pache Caldwell
Pache Caldwell , USA
1.99
USA
1.99
  
6Marcus Cade
Marcus Cade , USA
1.99
USA
1.99
=SB
  
1.841.891.941.992.042.09
Kamara--oooxxx
Kosiba--ooxxx
Ajama---oxxx
Mount--oxoxxx
Caldwelloooxoxxx
Cade--xoxxoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Stone Baker
Stone Baker 00, USA
5.06
00USA
5.06
SB
  
2Kayden Cecil
Kayden Cecil , USA
4.61
USA
4.61
  
4.464.614.764.915.065.16
Baker---xooxxx
Cecilxxooxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Queshaun Watson
Queshaun Watson , USA
7.28
USA
7.28
+0.2
  
2Marcus Cade
Marcus Cade , USA
7.10
USA
7.10
–0.8
  
3Akeem Bradshaw
Akeem Bradshaw 97, IVB
7.08
97IVB
7.08
+0.6 SB
  
4Pache Caldwell
Pache Caldwell , USA
7.02
USA
7.02
–1.8
  
5Víctor Steiner
Víctor Steiner 01, ESA
6.93
01ESA
6.93
0.0 SB
  
Watson7.28
+0.2
7.02
-1.8
6.99
+1.1
x
0.0
6.98
+0.1
Cade7.00
-2.0
7.10
-0.8
x
0.0
7.00
-0.5
x
0.0
6.98
-0.3
Bradshaw7.08
+0.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.60
-2.0
Caldwell6.77
+0.4
6.84
-1.7
7.02
-1.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Steiner6.79
+0.3
6.89
-1.3
6.52
-1.7
6.90
-0.7
6.93
0.0
x
0.0
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1David Ajama
David Ajama 01, USA
15.38
01USA
15.38
+1.6 =PB
  
2Queshaun Watson
Queshaun Watson , USA
14.64w
USA
14.64w
+3.5
  
3Michael Crimbley
Michael Crimbley , USA
14.47w
USA
14.47w
+4.2
  
4Marcus Cade
Marcus Cade , USA
14.43
USA
14.43
+1.4 PB
  
5Xavion Lockwood
Xavion Lockwood , USA
14.38w
USA
14.38w
+2.7
  
6M'Kharis Lindsey
M'Kharis Lindsey , USA
13.83w
USA
13.83w
+2.4
  
Ajama15.33
+1.5
x
0.0
14.67
-0.2
14.87w
+2.7
5.01
+0.1
15.38
+1.6
Watson14.64w
+3.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
Crimbleyx
0.0
14.12w
+2.9
14.47w
+4.2
13.74
+1.5
x
0.0
14.41w
+3.6
Cade14.43
+1.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
14.05w
+4.9
14.14w
+2.9
Lockwood13.89
+2.0
x
0.0
14.29
+1.7
13.79w
+2.5
14.31
+2.0
14.38w
+2.7
Lindsey13.57w
+2.1
13.83w
+2.4
13.37w
+3.5
x
0.0
13.55w
+3.3
x
0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Johann Jeremiah
Johann Jeremiah 00, GRN
16.75
00GRN
16.75
  
2Desmond Dorceus
Desmond Dorceus , USA
16.35
USA
16.35
  
3Newlyn Stephenson
Newlyn Stephenson 99, USA
15.29
99USA
15.29
PB
  
11Kayden Cecil
Kayden Cecil , USA
10.94
USA
10.94
  
Jeremiahx15.7816.6516.75xx
Dorceus15.7416.2116.3216.35xx
Stephenson15.29x14.69x13.8315.12
Cecil10.9410.059.74
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Taige Bryant
Taige Bryant , USA
58.27
USA
58.27
PB
  
2Johann Jeremiah
Johann Jeremiah 00, GRN
51.10
00GRN
51.10
PB
  
3Zach Harkey
Zach Harkey , USA
50.86
USA
50.86
  
4Chukwusom Enekwechi
Chukwusom Enekwechi , USA
48.47
USA
48.47
PB
  
5Demetris Dorceus
Demetris Dorceus , USA
48.39
USA
48.39
PB
  
Bryant53.7058.2756.28xxx
Jeremiah46.8951.1047.0447.43x47.82
Harkey50.86xxxxx
Enekwechix37.0948.4745.4546.5947.68
Dorceusx48.39xxx46.16
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Zach Harkey
Zach Harkey , USA
65.71
USA
65.71
=PB
  
2Taige Bryant
Taige Bryant , USA
64.12
USA
64.12
  
3Newlyn Stephenson
Newlyn Stephenson 99, USA
63.97
99USA
63.97
PB
  
4Khalil Bedoui
Khalil Bedoui 00, QAT
60.87
00QAT
60.87
  
Harkeyx61.08x62.6864.9565.71
Bryant62.5464.12xxxx
Stephenson58.6863.97xxxx
Bedouix60.8760.82x60.3659.33
M 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1South Florida 
South Florida  
3:10.07
USA
3:10.07
  
  Monte Parker, Stefone Moore-Green, Duncan Agyemang, Adebakin Toluwani
2Grand Valley St. 
Grand Valley St.  
3:10.65
USA
3:10.65
  
  Jaylen Hasan, Jackson Blanchard, Myles Rhodes, Daniel Walker
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Nia Jack
Nia Jack 98, ISV
11.51
98ISV
11.51
PB
  
2Rayniah Jones
Rayniah Jones 01, USA
11.53
01USA
11.53
PB
  
3Serena Clark
Serena Clark 01, USA
11.60
01USA
11.60
PB
  
4Antoinette Van Der Merwe
Antoinette Van Der Merwe 01, RSA
11.69
01RSA
11.69
SB
  
5Angelica Floyd
Angelica Floyd 99, USA
11.85
99USA
11.85
SB
  
6Zahria Allers-Liburd
Zahria Allers-Liburd , SKN
11.89
SKN
11.89
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Jaqual Bush
Jaqual Bush , USA
11.68
USA
11.68
PB
  
2Alyson Davis
Alyson Davis 01, USA
11.70
01USA
11.70
PB
  
3Kolby Ganther
Kolby Ganther , USA
11.84
USA
11.84
  
4Asherah Collins
Asherah Collins , USA
11.88
USA
11.88
=PB
  
5Brittni Mason
Brittni Mason 98, USA
11.89
98USA
11.89
=PB
  
6Oluwafikayomi Lawrence
Oluwafikayomi Lawrence , USA
12.20
USA
12.20
PB
  
7Khailah Griffin
Khailah Griffin 98, USA
12.25
98USA
12.25
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Ani Wells
Ani Wells , USA
11.87w
USA
11.87w
  
2Shaniya Berry
Shaniya Berry 02, USA
11.89w
02USA
11.89w
  
3Keypathwa Gibson
Keypathwa Gibson , USA
12.02w
USA
12.02w
  
4Shakera Thompson
Shakera Thompson , USA
12.22w
USA
12.22w
  
Final D
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Ashley Perryman
Ashley Perryman , USA
12.16
USA
12.16
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Tionna Brown
Tionna Brown 02, USA
23.57
02USA
23.57
PB
  
2Rebekah Smith
Rebekah Smith 98, USA
23.86
98USA
23.86
SB
  
3Nicole Sreenan
Nicole Sreenan , USA
24.17
USA
24.17
  
4Zahria Allers-Liburd
Zahria Allers-Liburd , SKN
24.31
SKN
24.31
PB
  
5Gabrielle Desrosiers
Gabrielle Desrosiers , USA
24.39
USA
24.39
  
Final B
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Rayniah Jones
Rayniah Jones 01, USA
23.71
01USA
23.71
PB
  
2Danielle Bess
Danielle Bess 02, USA
23.77
02USA
23.77
PB
  
3Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa
Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa 99, LAT
24.94
99LAT
24.94
SB
  
4Jaqual Bush
Jaqual Bush , USA
24.98
USA
24.98
  
Final C
Vind: +2.9
Vind: +2.9
1Kolby Ganther
Kolby Ganther , USA
24.17w
USA
24.17w
  
2Courtney Williams
Courtney Williams 02, USA
24.32w
02USA
24.32w
  
3Mair Edwards
Mair Edwards 99, GBR
24.39w
99GBR
24.39w
  
4Roshelle Francois
Roshelle Francois , USA
24.49w
USA
24.49w
  
5Alyson Davis
Alyson Davis 01, USA
24.72w
01USA
24.72w
  
6Cara Simpson
Cara Simpson , USA
24.82w
USA
24.82w
  
Final D
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Kiah Williams
Kiah Williams , USA
24.62
USA
24.62
PB
  
2Kiera Forde-Richards
Kiera Forde-Richards , BAR
24.90
BAR
24.90
  
3Kaylen Clark
Kaylen Clark , USA
24.95
USA
24.95
  
4Keypathwa Gibson
Keypathwa Gibson , USA
24.99
USA
24.99
=SB
  
Final E
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
1Ani Wells
Ani Wells , USA
24.70w
USA
24.70w
  
2Marcedes Chandler
Marcedes Chandler 02, USA
24.82w
02USA
24.82w
  
3Oluwafikayomi Lawrence
Oluwafikayomi Lawrence , USA
24.86w
USA
24.86w
  
5Fabiola Declet
Fabiola Declet , USA
25.19w
USA
25.19w
  
Final F
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Ilyria Johns
Ilyria Johns , USA
24.81
USA
24.81
  
2Ashley Perryman
Ashley Perryman , USA
24.98
USA
24.98
PB
  
Final H
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
3Dominique Biron
Dominique Biron , USA
26.02w
USA
26.02w
  
6Lindsey Strutz
Lindsey Strutz , USA
27.08w
USA
27.08w
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Natoya Goule
Natoya Goule 91, JAM
52.22
91JAM
52.22
SB
  
2Latasha Smith
Latasha Smith 01, USA
53.88
01USA
53.88
SB
  
3Danielle Bess
Danielle Bess 02, USA
54.89
02USA
54.89
SB
  
4Kamryn McIntosh
Kamryn McIntosh 99, USA
55.64
99USA
55.64
  
5Ajani Williams
Ajani Williams , USA
55.91
USA
55.91
SB
  
Final B
1Kyana Evans
Kyana Evans 99, USA
54.25
99USA
54.25
PB
  
2Kai'lyn Kirkland
Kai'lyn Kirkland , USA
55.05
USA
55.05
SB
  
3Samieryah Bradwell
Samieryah Bradwell 99, USA
55.53
99USA
55.53
PB
  
Final C
1Ken'naria Gadson
Ken'naria Gadson 02, USA
55.48
02USA
55.48
  
2Gabrielle Desrosiers
Gabrielle Desrosiers , USA
55.58
USA
55.58
SB
  
3Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa
Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa 99, LAT
56.09
99LAT
56.09
  
4Jasmine Knowles
Jasmine Knowles 02, BAH
56.14
02BAH
56.14
  
Final D
1Vinnelle Grant
Vinnelle Grant 99, USA
55.83
99USA
55.83
PB
  
2Cara Simpson
Cara Simpson , USA
56.34
USA
56.34
PB
  
3Kaylen Clark
Kaylen Clark , USA
56.67
USA
56.67
PB
  
4Yuriah Bigos
Yuriah Bigos , USA
57.16
USA
57.16
  
Final E
1Courtney Gales
Courtney Gales , USA
56.88
USA
56.88
SB
  
2Jessica Lambert
Jessica Lambert 01, GBR
57.40
01GBR
57.40
SB
  
Final F
1Elizabeth McCadd
Elizabeth McCadd , USA
57.51
USA
57.51
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Laurie Barton
Laurie Barton 98, USA
2:01.57
98USA
2:01.57
PB
  
2Andrea Foster
Andrea Foster 97, GUY
2:03.39
97GUY
2:03.39
PB
  
3Michaela Lewis
Michaela Lewis 00, USA
2:03.71
00USA
2:03.71
PB
  
4Leah Disher
Leah Disher , USA
2:06.98
USA
2:06.98
PB
  
5Caitlin Pinnell
Caitlin Pinnell , USA
2:07.44
USA
2:07.44
  
6Daira Deičmane
Daira Deičmane 99, LAT
2:13.33
99LAT
2:13.33
  
Final B
1Jessica Lambert
Jessica Lambert 01, GBR
2:09.82
01GBR
2:09.82
PB
  
2Victoria Jung
Victoria Jung , USA
2:10.47
USA
2:10.47
PB
  
3Shamia Jones
Shamia Jones , USA
2:10.55
USA
2:10.55
  
4Chevonne Wheeler
Chevonne Wheeler , USA
2:11.56
USA
2:11.56
PB
  
Final C
1Leonarda Farkaš
Leonarda Farkaš 00, CRO
2:14.94
00CRO
2:14.94
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Michaela Lewis
Michaela Lewis 00, USA
4:35.78
00USA
4:35.78
PB
  
Final B
1Leonarda Farkaš
Leonarda Farkaš 00, CRO
4:37.32
00CRO
4:37.32
SB
  
2Meredith Finley
Meredith Finley , USA
4:38.15
USA
4:38.15
PB
  
5Andrea Loizidou
Andrea Loizidou 02, CYP
4:42.97
02CYP
4:42.97
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Rayniah Jones
Rayniah Jones 01, USA
12.73
01USA
12.73
PB
  
2Shaneylix Davila
Shaneylix Davila , PUR
13.24
PUR
13.24
PB
  
3Alexis Woodley
Alexis Woodley 98, USA
13.33
98USA
13.33
SB
  
4Jae'Nisa Heckstall
Jae'Nisa Heckstall , USA
13.48
USA
13.48
PB
  
5Selena Wright
Selena Wright , USA
13.60
USA
13.60
SB
  
6Kori Carter
Kori Carter 00, USA
13.61
00USA
13.61
SB
  
7Sidney Marshall
Sidney Marshall 98, JAM
13.69
98JAM
13.69
  
Final B
Vind: +3.8
Vind: +3.8
1Alicia Coleman
Alicia Coleman , USA
13.94w
USA
13.94w
  
2Angel Gazaway
Angel Gazaway , USA
14.29w
USA
14.29w
  
3Allysse Wade
Allysse Wade 00, USA
14.29w
00USA
14.29w
  
4Jonae Harris
Jonae Harris 00, USA
14.44w
00USA
14.44w
  
5Dominique Biron
Dominique Biron , USA
14.45w
USA
14.45w
  
6Amaya Kier
Amaya Kier , USA
14.57w
USA
14.57w
  
Final C
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Morgan Iverson
Morgan Iverson , USA
14.25w
USA
14.25w
  
2Michelle Nkoudou
Michelle Nkoudou , USA
14.27w
USA
14.27w
  
3Nyeira Gordon
Nyeira Gordon , USA
14.48w
USA
14.48w
  
4Jada Harrison
Jada Harrison , USA
14.74w
USA
14.74w
  
5Kennedie Reese
Kennedie Reese , USA
14.80w
USA
14.80w
  
7Fabiola Declet
Fabiola Declet , USA
15.01w
USA
15.01w
  
Final D
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Promise Cross
Promise Cross , USA
14.60
USA
14.60
PB
  
3Holly Cassels
Holly Cassels , USA
15.24
USA
15.24
=PB
  
5Lindsey Strutz
Lindsey Strutz , USA
15.94
USA
15.94
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Selena Wright
Selena Wright , USA
1:01.31
USA
1:01.31
SB
  
2Alicia Coleman
Alicia Coleman , USA
1:02.98
USA
1:02.98
  
3Jada Harrison
Jada Harrison , USA
1:03.19
USA
1:03.19
  
Final C
1Jae'Nisa Heckstall
Jae'Nisa Heckstall , USA
57.52
USA
57.52
PB
  
2Nicolee Foster
Nicolee Foster 98, JAM
57.76
98JAM
57.76
  
3Lakeisha Warner
Lakeisha Warner 97, IVB
58.44
97IVB
58.44
SB
  
4Shaneylix Davila
Shaneylix Davila , PUR
58.91
PUR
58.91
PB
  
5Yana Khabina
Yana Khabina 97, UKR
1:00.10
97UKR
1:00.10
SB
  
6Kori Carter
Kori Carter 00, USA
1:02.05
00USA
1:02.05
  
Final D
1Jessica Eby
Jessica Eby , USA
59.82
USA
59.82
SB
  
2Tiffany Cernej-Garcia
Tiffany Cernej-Garcia , USA
1:01.43
USA
1:01.43
  
3Namiah Simpson
Namiah Simpson , USA
1:01.48
USA
1:01.48
SB
  
4Morgan Iverson
Morgan Iverson , USA
1:02.65
USA
1:02.65
  
5Latasha Dodson
Latasha Dodson , USA
1:02.78
USA
1:02.78
PB
  
6Olivia Cooney
Olivia Cooney , USA
1:02.90
USA
1:02.90
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Quintella Johnson
Quintella Johnson 99, USA
1.74
99USA
1.74
  
2Rachel Robertson
Rachel Robertson , USA
1.74
USA
1.74
PB
  
3Nina Ward
Nina Ward , USA
1.71
USA
1.71
PB
  
4Dominique Biron
Dominique Biron , USA
1.71
USA
1.71
  
9Morgan Iverson
Morgan Iverson , USA
1.61
USA
1.61
PB
  
11Holly Cassels
Holly Cassels , USA
1.56
USA
1.56
  
1.511.561.611.661.711.741.77
Johnson--oooxxoxxx
Robertson--oxoxoxxoxxx
Ward-xooooxxx
Biron--ooxxoxxx
Iversonoxoxxoxxx
Casselsxoxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Stephanie Lambeth
Stephanie Lambeth 97, USA
3.96
97USA
3.96
  
2Nicole Janse Van Rensburg
Nicole Janse Van Rensburg 01, RSA
3.81
01RSA
3.81
SB
  
3Nicole Carroll
Nicole Carroll 97, USA
3.66
97USA
3.66
SB
  
3Filippa MillerSWE
3.66
  
5Kristin Lubeskie
Kristin Lubeskie , USA
3.51
USA
3.51
SB
  
3.363.513.663.813.964.11
Lambeth---oxoxxx
Janse Van Rensburg-oxoxxoxxx
Carroll--xoxxx
Miller--xoxxx
Lubeskieooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Shaniya Benjamin
Shaniya Benjamin , USA
6.17
USA
6.17
–0.8 PB
  
2Jasmine Scott-Kilgo
Jasmine Scott-Kilgo 00, CAN
5.90
00CAN
5.90
–1.7 SB
  
3Angelica Floyd
Angelica Floyd 99, USA
5.83w
99USA
5.83w
+2.5
  
4Kiara Lee
Kiara Lee , USA
5.74
USA
5.74
–1.1
  
5Khailah Griffin
Khailah Griffin 98, USA
5.56
98USA
5.56
–0.7 SB
  
6Dominique Biron
Dominique Biron , USA
5.56
USA
5.56
+0.1
  
7Javonia Ellis
Javonia Ellis , USA
5.52
USA
5.52
–3.5
  
8Arielle Boone
Arielle Boone , USA
5.52
USA
5.52
–0.3 PB
  
13Holly Cassels
Holly Cassels , USA
5.16
USA
5.16
–2.0
  
17Fabiola Declet
Fabiola Declet , USA
4.92
USA
4.92
–0.7
  
18Lindsey Strutz
Lindsey Strutz , USA
4.91
USA
4.91
–1.0
  
Benjamin5.97
+1.1
6.17
-0.8
6.11
-1.7
5.84
-2.2
5.95
+0.2
5.88
-2.2
Scott-Kilgo5.90
-1.7
5.84
-0.9
5.88
0.0
x
0.0
5.79
-1.3
x
0.0
Floyd5.83w
+2.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.60
-0.2
5.55
+0.5
5.29
-2.4
Lee5.33
+0.8
5.74
-1.1
x
0.0
5.39
-0.7
5.73
+0.1
5.32
-1.4
Griffin5.41
+0.2
5.56
-0.7
5.19
-1.1
5.00
-0.8
5.39
-3.8
5.52
-2.7
Biron5.30
-0.6
5.30
+1.5
5.56
+0.1
5.31
-2.2
5.47
-2.2
Ellis5.25
-2.6
x
0.0
5.45
-0.4
5.32
-1.4
5.52
-3.5
x
0.0
Boonex
0.0
5.52
-0.3
5.13
+0.3
5.42w
+3.2
5.29
-1.5
x
0.0
Cassels5.16
0.0
5.16
-2.0
x
0.0
Declet4.92
-0.7
x
0.0
4.87
-1.7
Strutz4.87
-0.8
4.90
-1.6
4.91
-1.0
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Asherah Collins
Asherah Collins , USA
12.69
USA
12.69
+1.1
  
2Kiara Lee
Kiara Lee , USA
12.59w
USA
12.59w
+2.7
  
3Rachel Robertson
Rachel Robertson , USA
12.36
USA
12.36
+1.3 PB
  
4Arielle Boone
Arielle Boone , USA
12.14
USA
12.14
+1.8 SB
  
Collins12.30
+0.8
x
0.0
12.67
0.0
12.69
+1.1
12.51
+1.8
12.54
+1.4
Lee12.59w
+2.7
x
0.0
12.37
+1.3
12.35w
+2.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Robertson11.87
+0.3
12.07
+1.2
x
0.0
12.26
+1.6
12.36
+1.3
x
0.0
Boone11.76
+2.0
11.89
+1.5
11.94w
+2.1
12.14
+1.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Kadian Clarke
Kadian Clarke 98, JAM
13.63
98JAM
13.63
  
2London Shaw
London Shaw , USA
12.50
USA
12.50
PB
  
3Bessline Verneau
Bessline Verneau , USA
12.38
USA
12.38
  
4Dorian Solomon
Dorian Solomon , USA
12.23
USA
12.23
  
5Marqueisha Weeks
Marqueisha Weeks , USA
12.00
USA
12.00
  
8Dominique Biron
Dominique Biron , USA
11.44
USA
11.44
PB
  
Clarke13.63xx13.2913.31x
Shawxx11.9012.02x12.50
Verneau12.3812.14xxxx
Solomon12.23xxxx11.68
Weeksxx12.00xx11.40
Biron11.4410.8611.149.799.88
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Adrienne Adams
Adrienne Adams 00, JAM
46.75
00JAM
46.75
  
2Miranda Cadwell
Miranda Cadwell , USA
45.10
USA
45.10
  
3Michaelle Valentin
Michaelle Valentin , USA
42.77
USA
42.77
  
4Jacquelyn Wagner
Jacquelyn Wagner , USA
42.36
USA
42.36
SB
  
5Kadian Clarke
Kadian Clarke 98, JAM
41.97
98JAM
41.97
SB
  
6Nicole Whitaker
Nicole Whitaker , USA
41.92
USA
41.92
SB
  
Adams46.7544.31x44.2343.35x
Cadwell39.8944.5445.1042.52x43.86
Valentin42.77xx40.23xx
Wagner42.3638.4441.3839.2339.66x
Clarke35.3038.0841.9738.4637.2539.06
Whitakerx41.9241.0640.44xx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Kadian Clarke
Kadian Clarke 98, JAM
55.76
98JAM
55.76
  
2Chloe Hill
Chloe Hill , USA
52.00
USA
52.00
  
3Michaelle Valentin
Michaelle Valentin , USA
49.66
USA
49.66
PB
  
4Miranda Cadwell
Miranda Cadwell , USA
49.03
USA
49.03
PB
  
5Gabby Bryan
Gabby Bryan , USA
48.00
USA
48.00
PB
  
Clarkexx52.8548.5855.76x
Hill52.0049.2347.86x47.11x
Valentin45.7845.3744.9145.5149.66x
Cadwellx47.2844.8949.03x46.28
Bryan42.1542.8145.3248.00x43.53
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kristine Bourg
Kristine Bourg , USA
42.66
USA
42.66
  
2Dina Ćosić
Dina Ćosić 98, SRB
40.36
98SRB
40.36
  
4Dominique Biron
Dominique Biron , USA
34.46
USA
34.46
  
5Holly Cassels
Holly Cassels , USA
32.38
USA
32.38
  
9Fabiola Declet
Fabiola Declet , USA
20.88
USA
20.88
PB
  
Bourg40.66xx40.8440.6242.66
Ćosićxx38.9340.3639.79x
Bironx27.1428.2627.9134.46x
Cassels29.4030.4432.38x28.5529.10
Decletxx20.7220.2620.88x
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Clemson 
Clemson  
44.48
USA
44.48
  
 Serena Clark, Rebekah Smith, Antoinette Van Der Merwe
2Eastern Michigan 
Eastern Michigan  
45.43
USA
45.43
  
 Alyson Davis, Micah Johnston, Brittni Mason, Kolby Ganther
3Grand Valley St. 
Grand Valley St.  
45.73
USA
45.73
  
 Ashley Perryman, Nicole Sreenan, Marcedes Chandler, Angelica Floyd
4Southeastern U. 
Southeastern U.  
45.75
USA
45.75
  
 Shakera Thompson, Oluwafikayomi Lawrence, Shaniya Berry, Jaqual Bush
K 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1Clemson 
Clemson  
3:37.02
USA
3:37.02
  
 Lakeisha Warner, Ken'naria Gadson, Nicolee Foster, Kamryn McIntosh
2Eastern Michigan 
Eastern Michigan  
3:42.08
USA
3:42.08
  
 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia, Mair Edwards, Keypathwa Gibson, Micah Johnston
3Grand Valley St. 
Grand Valley St.  
3:45.41
USA
3:45.41
  
 Jessica Eby, Marcedes Chandler, Taryn Chapko, Nicole Sreenan