27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Arrangör: N. Carolina A&T
Tävlande: 228 (115+113)   Starter: 336 (162+174)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12979902 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Joseph Amoah
Joseph Amoah 97, GHA
10.00w
97GHA
10.00w
  
2Rodney Rowe
Rodney Rowe 97, USA
10.25w
97USA
10.25w
  
3Joseph Manu
Joseph Manu 96, GHA
10.28w
96GHA
10.28w
  
4Brandon Nya
Brandon Nya , USA
10.31w
USA
10.31w
  
5Daniel Stokes
Daniel Stokes 97, USA
10.32w
97USA
10.32w
  
6Dominique Alexander
Dominique Alexander , USA
10.33w
USA
10.33w
  
7Malcolm Croom
Malcolm Croom , USA
10.46w
USA
10.46w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Daniel Stokes
Daniel Stokes 97, USA
10.40w
97USA
10.40w
  
2Malcolm Croom
Malcolm Croom , USA
10.46w
USA
10.46w
  
3Lamar Davis
Lamar Davis , USA
10.76w
USA
10.76w
  
4Kenneth Cannon
Kenneth Cannon , USA
10.83w
USA
10.83w
  
5Chukwumdi Osuji
Chukwumdi Osuji 01, USA
10.93w
01USA
10.93w
  
6Ryan McGuffin
Ryan McGuffin , USA
11.02w
USA
11.02w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
1Paul Gore
Paul Gore , USA
10.54w
USA
10.54w
  
2Brandon Jones
Brandon Jones 87, BIZ
10.63w
87BIZ
10.63w
  
3Ali Bowens
Ali Bowens , USA
10.88w
USA
10.88w
  
4Samuel Miro Breithaupt
Samuel Miro Breithaupt 01, GER
10.91w
01GER
10.91w
  
5Cheneniah Mckeever
Cheneniah Mckeever , USA
11.09w
USA
11.09w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Joseph Manu
Joseph Manu 96, GHA
10.46
96GHA
10.46
SB
  
2Malik John
Malik John 02, IVB
10.57
02IVB
10.57
PB
  
3Kendall Turner
Kendall Turner , USA
10.79
USA
10.79
SB
  
4Lorranger Russell
Lorranger Russell , USA
11.10
USA
11.10
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +2.9
Vind: +2.9
1Rodney Rowe
Rodney Rowe 97, USA
10.33w
97USA
10.33w
  
2Dominique Alexander
Dominique Alexander , USA
10.44w
USA
10.44w
  
3Deron Dudley
Deron Dudley , USA
10.49w
USA
10.49w
  
4Adrian Holley
Adrian Holley , USA
10.75w
USA
10.75w
  
5Daniel Fox
Daniel Fox , USA
10.82w
USA
10.82w
  
6Daniel Bogle
Daniel Bogle 99, JAM
10.86w
99JAM
10.86w
  
7Antonio Howard
Antonio Howard , USA
11.07w
USA
11.07w
  
Heat 5
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Tavarius Wright
Tavarius Wright , USA
10.47
USA
10.47
SB
  
2Richard Ninamou
Richard Ninamou , USA
10.67
USA
10.67
  
3Rashaun Noble
Rashaun Noble , USA
10.82
USA
10.82
SB
  
4Freddie Allen III
Freddie Allen III 01, USA
10.88
01USA
10.88
PB
  
Heat 6
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Joseph Amoah
Joseph Amoah 97, GHA
10.28
97GHA
10.28
SB
  
2Brandon Nya
Brandon Nya , USA
10.45
USA
10.45
PB
  
3Keon Rantin
Keon Rantin , USA
10.69
USA
10.69
SB
  
4Barja Walter
Barja Walter 01, USA
10.93
01USA
10.93
PB
  
5Darius Turner
Darius Turner , USA
10.99
USA
10.99
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.2
1Joseph Amoah
Joseph Amoah 97, GHA
20.36w
97GHA
20.36w
  
2Randolph Ross
Randolph Ross 01, USA
20.58w
01USA
20.58w
  
3Akeem Sirleaf
Akeem Sirleaf 97, LBR
20.95w
97LBR
20.95w
  
4Brandon Nya
Brandon Nya , USA
20.98w
USA
20.98w
  
5Kurt Modese
Kurt Modese , USA
21.23w
USA
21.23w
  
6Christopher Belcher
Christopher Belcher 94, USA
21.37w
94USA
21.37w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Rodney Rowe
Rodney Rowe 97, USA
20.63
97USA
20.63
SB
  
2Trevor Stewart
Trevor Stewart 97, USA
20.71
97USA
20.71
SB
  
3Daniel Stokes
Daniel Stokes 97, USA
20.76
97USA
20.76
SB
  
4Dominique Alexander
Dominique Alexander , USA
21.15
USA
21.15
PB
  
5Malik John
Malik John 02, IVB
21.16
02IVB
21.16
PB NU20R
  
Final C
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Elijah Young
Elijah Young 98, USA
21.17
98USA
21.17
PB
  
2Joseph Manu
Joseph Manu 96, GHA
21.22
96GHA
21.22
PB
  
3Paul Gore
Paul Gore , USA
21.23
USA
21.23
PB
  
4Chase Thornhill
Chase Thornhill , USA
21.58
USA
21.58
SB
  
5Kendall Turner
Kendall Turner , USA
21.68
USA
21.68
  
Final D
Vind: +3.7
Vind: +3.7
1Martin Owusu-Antwi
Martin Owusu-Antwi 95, GHA
21.19w
95GHA
21.19w
  
Final F
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Deron Dudley
Deron Dudley , USA
21.54w
USA
21.54w
  
2Shawn Langley
Shawn Langley 01, USA
21.73w
01USA
21.73w
  
3Sean Kalawan
Sean Kalawan , USA
21.92w
USA
21.92w
  
4Rayon Lawrence
Rayon Lawrence 86, JAM
22.09w
86JAM
22.09w
  
5Ali Bowens
Ali Bowens , USA
22.11w
USA
22.11w
  
6Jesiah Davis
Jesiah Davis , USA
22.27w
USA
22.27w
  
Final G
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Mauriel Carty
Mauriel Carty 97, AIA
21.72w
97AIA
21.72w
  
2Kameron Davis
Kameron Davis , USA
21.83w
USA
21.83w
  
3Daniel Bogle
Daniel Bogle 99, JAM
22.13w
99JAM
22.13w
  
4Samuel Miro Breithaupt
Samuel Miro Breithaupt 01, GER
22.70w
01GER
22.70w
  
Final H
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Rasheem Brown
Rasheem Brown 00, CAY
21.85
00CAY
21.85
SB
  
2Adrian Holley
Adrian Holley , USA
22.34
USA
22.34
PB
  
Final I
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Barja Walter
Barja Walter 01, USA
22.21w
01USA
22.21w
  
2Lamar Davis
Lamar Davis , USA
22.40w
USA
22.40w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Trevor Stewart
Trevor Stewart 97, USA
45.43
97USA
45.43
SB
  
2Randolph Ross
Randolph Ross 01, USA
45.71
01USA
45.71
PB
  
3Elijah Young
Elijah Young 98, USA
46.57
98USA
46.57
SB
  
4Akeem Sirleaf
Akeem Sirleaf 97, LBR
47.13
97LBR
47.13
SB
  
5Abayie Opuni
Abayie Opuni , GHA
47.39
GHA
47.39
  
Final B
1Chase Thornhill
Chase Thornhill , USA
46.95
USA
46.95
SB
  
2Jonia McDonald
Jonia McDonald 89, JAM
46.96
89JAM
46.96
SB
  
3Shawn Langley
Shawn Langley 01, USA
47.40
01USA
47.40
PB
  
4Jesiah Davis
Jesiah Davis , USA
48.80
USA
48.80
  
5Burkheart Ellis
Burkheart Ellis 92, BAR
49.40
92BAR
49.40
  
Final C
1Phillip Marcelle
Phillip Marcelle 96, GRN
47.53
96GRN
47.53
SB
  
2Rayon Lawrence
Rayon Lawrence 86, JAM
48.18
86JAM
48.18
SB
  
3Cameron Burgess
Cameron Burgess 98, USA
48.84
98USA
48.84
PB
  
4Trevon Compito
Trevon Compito , USA
49.82
USA
49.82
SB
  
Final D
1Brien Pittman
Brien Pittman , USA
48.07
USA
48.07
PB
  
2Brian Sims
Brian Sims , USA
49.00
USA
49.00
SB
  
3Bobby Dupell III
Bobby Dupell III , USA
49.80
USA
49.80
PB
  
Final E
1Gordon Lewis
Gordon Lewis 99, USA
48.22
99USA
48.22
SB
  
2John Lundy
John Lundy 91, USA
48.40
91USA
48.40
PB
  
3Keon Rantin
Keon Rantin , USA
48.41
USA
48.41
SB
  
Final G
1Sean Kalawan
Sean Kalawan 99, JAM
48.50
99JAM
48.50
PB
  
2Darren Alford
Darren Alford , USA
49.27
USA
49.27
PB
  
3Matthew Paul
Matthew Paul , USA
49.52
USA
49.52
PB
  
Final H
1Jazire Notice
Jazire Notice , USA
49.46
USA
49.46
SB
  
2Lathan Kee
Lathan Kee , USA
49.98
USA
49.98
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Abbas Abbkar
Abbas Abbkar , USA
1:49.62
USA
1:49.62
  
2Brandon Hudgins
Brandon Hudgins 87, USA
1:51.69
87USA
1:51.69
SB
  
3Amadou Ba
Amadou Ba , MTN
1:51.99
MTN
1:51.99
PB
  
4Mar'Quise McGee
Mar'Quise McGee , USA
1:53.48
USA
1:53.48
SB
  
5Jaymee Domoney
Jaymee Domoney 99, GBR
1:53.79
99GBR
1:53.79
PB
  
6Regan Kimtai
Regan Kimtai , KEN
1:54.31
KEN
1:54.31
SB
  
7Andrew Akright
Andrew Akright , USA
1:55.12
USA
1:55.12
  
Final C
1Garrett Ricardo
Garrett Ricardo , USA
1:54.14
USA
1:54.14
PB
  
2Korey Pratt
Korey Pratt , USA
1:55.51
USA
1:55.51
PB
  
3Mackenson Yrelus
Mackenson Yrelus , USA
1:55.62
USA
1:55.62
SB
  
4Jalen Chin
Jalen Chin , USA
1:55.90
USA
1:55.90
PB
  
Final D
1Jonny House
Jonny House , USA
1:54.90
USA
1:54.90
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Garrett Ricardo
Garrett Ricardo , USA
3:52.90
USA
3:52.90
PB
  
2Jacob Jones
Jacob Jones 00, USA
3:54.18
00USA
3:54.18
PB
  
3Andrew Akright
Andrew Akright , USA
3:54.21
USA
3:54.21
SB
  
4Gavin Kuhlenbeck
Gavin Kuhlenbeck , USA
3:59.31
USA
3:59.31
PB
  
Final C
1Colin Alexander
Colin Alexander 73, USA
3:58.43
73USA
3:58.43
PB
  
2Andrew Miller
Andrew Miller 99, USA
3:59.07
99USA
3:59.07
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Rasheem Brown
Rasheem Brown 00, CAY
13.65
00CAY
13.65
PB
  
2Cedric McGriff
Cedric McGriff 98, USA
14.04
98USA
14.04
PB
  
3Trey Holloway
Trey Holloway 94, USA
14.07
94USA
14.07
SB
  
4Kameron Davis
Kameron Davis , USA
14.13
USA
14.13
  
5Casimir Tawiah
Casimir Tawiah 97, USA
14.24
97USA
14.24
  
6Haden Coon
Haden Coon , USA
14.74
USA
14.74
PB
  
7Luke Anderson
Luke Anderson , USA
14.88
USA
14.88
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Rasheem Brown
Rasheem Brown 00, CAY
13.74w
00CAY
13.74w
  
2Cedric McGriff
Cedric McGriff 98, USA
14.12w
98USA
14.12w
  
3Casimir Tawiah
Casimir Tawiah 97, USA
14.39w
97USA
14.39w
  
4Luke Anderson
Luke Anderson , USA
14.61w
USA
14.61w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Trey Holloway
Trey Holloway 94, USA
14.11
94USA
14.11
SB
  
2Kameron Davis
Kameron Davis , USA
14.23
USA
14.23
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Aaron Lewis
Aaron Lewis 96, TTO
14.30
96TTO
14.30
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Akeem Lindo
Akeem Lindo 99, USA
51.34
99USA
51.34
SB
  
2Kemario Eldemire
Kemario Eldemire 96, JAM
51.76
96JAM
51.76
SB
  
3Brandy Felix
Brandy Felix , USA
52.58
USA
52.58
  
4Rovane Williams
Rovane Williams 00, JAM
52.78
00JAM
52.78
SB
  
5Shawn Arthur
Shawn Arthur , USA
53.23
USA
53.23
SB
  
Final B
1Earl Green
Earl Green 98, USA
52.51
98USA
52.51
SB
  
Final C
1Cameron Kee
Cameron Kee , USA
53.31
USA
53.31
PB
  
2Terris Burton
Terris Burton 00, USA
53.71
00USA
53.71
  
3Corinthians Payne
Corinthians Payne , USA
53.99
USA
53.99
PB
  
Final D
1Matthew Moore
Matthew Moore 98, USA
54.36
98USA
54.36
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hoova Taylor
Hoova Taylor 87, USA
2.10
87USA
2.10
=SB
  
2Charles McBride II
Charles McBride II 01, USA
2.10
01USA
2.10
SB
  
3Quinten Clay
Quinten Clay , USA
2.10
USA
2.10
PB
  
4Marvin Jones
Marvin Jones , USA
2.05
USA
2.05
=SB
  
1.952.002.052.102.15
Taylor-oooxxx
McBride IIooxxooxxx
Clayoxxoxxoxoxxx
Jones-xoxxoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Adam Craig
Adam Craig , USA
4.70
USA
4.70
PB
  
2Jefferson Hutchinson
Jefferson Hutchinson , USA
4.60
USA
4.60
SB
  
3Carter Clasper
Carter Clasper 97, USA
4.50
97USA
4.50
  
4.254.404.504.604.704.75
Craigxoxooooxxx
Hutchinson-xoxoxxoxxx
Clasper-oxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Quinten Clay
Quinten Clay , USA
7.40w
USA
7.40w
+3.3
  
2Derick Robinson
Derick Robinson 01, JAM
7.26
01JAM
7.26
0.0 PB
  
3Daniel Bogle
Daniel Bogle 99, JAM
7.20
99JAM
7.20
+1.0
  
4Lamar Davis
Lamar Davis , USA
7.16w
USA
7.16w
+2.6
  
5Freddie Allen III
Freddie Allen III 01, USA
6.99w
01USA
6.99w
+2.2
  
Clay7.40w
+3.3
x
+1.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Robinson6.47
0.0
7.26
0.0
6.48
0.0
6.76
+1.1
7.17
+1.6
x
+1.8
Bogle7.20
+1.0
x
+1.3
x
+0.6
x
+1.7
Davis6.90w
+2.2
6.75
+0.7
6.68
+0.5
7.04
+1.8
7.16w
+2.6
Allen III6.99w
+2.2
6.89
+0.6
6.74
+1.6
6.57
+0.6
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Darrel Jones
Darrel Jones 96, USA
15.87
96USA
15.87
+0.4 SB
  
2Brandon Jones
Brandon Jones 87, BIZ
15.51w
87BIZ
15.51w
+3.4
  
3Andre Douglas
Andre Douglas 97, JAM
15.34
97JAM
15.34
+1.1 SB
  
4Jumonne Exeter
Jumonne Exeter 93, VIN
15.29
93VIN
15.29
+0.9 SB
  
5Jeremiah McCants
Jeremiah McCants , USA
14.80
USA
14.80
+0.2 PB
  
6Timothy Davis
Timothy Davis , USA
14.58w
USA
14.58w
+3.2
  
7Larry Coaxum
Larry Coaxum 00, USA
14.23w
00USA
14.23w
+2.1
  
8Geni Roberts
Geni Roberts , USA
14.22w
USA
14.22w
+3.1
  
9Jaelyn Blanc
Jaelyn Blanc 01, USA
13.82
01USA
13.82
+1.1 PB
  
Jones15.17
+0.4
x
+1.9
x
+1.2
15.87
+0.4
x
+3.8
15.26w
+3.3
Jones14.84
+1.4
x
0.0
15.51w
+3.4
x
+2.8
Douglas15.00w
+2.2
15.08
+0.5
x
+4.3
14.92
+0.1
15.17
+1.5
15.34
+1.1
Exeter13.74
+1.8
15.00
+1.8
14.90w
+2.5
14.84
+1.2
15.10w
+2.7
15.29
+0.9
McCants14.33w
+2.3
13.97
+0.9
14.37w
+2.3
14.80
+0.2
x
+2.4
14.65w
+3.8
Davisx
+1.9
14.14
-0.2
x
+2.2
14.58w
+3.2
x
+2.3
x
+2.3
Coaxum13.66w
+2.4
13.84
+0.4
14.09
+1.3
x
+1.7
x
+0.9
14.23w
+2.1
Roberts13.76
+2.0
14.22w
+3.1
x
+2.5
x
+1.7
x
+1.6
x
+3.1
Blanc13.32
+2.0
x
+1.2
13.57w
+2.4
x
0.0
13.82
+1.1
13.64
+0.2
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Chris Van Niekerk
Chris Van Niekerk 00, RSA
52.37
00RSA
52.37
  
2Joaquín Ballivián
Joaquín Ballivián 93, CHI
52.29
93CHI
52.29
  
Van Niekerk49.02x51.4551.7851.7752.37
Ballivián51.0750.53x49.6151.7752.29
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Johnnie Jackson
Johnnie Jackson 94, USA
71.66
94USA
71.66
SB
  
2Kenneth Vanvorst
Kenneth Vanvorst , USA
55.88
USA
55.88
  
Jackson70.13x69.3171.6670.27x
Vanvorst52.9954.8455.8853.5252.86x
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Coppin State 
Coppin State  
39.83
USA
39.83
  
  Joseph Amoah, Malik John, Abayie Opuni, Joseph Manu
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Aisha Southern
Aisha Southern , USA
11.68w
USA
11.68w
  
2Cherrish Wright
Cherrish Wright , USA
11.86w
USA
11.86w
  
3Lauryn Dancy
Lauryn Dancy , USA
11.87w
USA
11.87w
  
4Aaliyah Harris
Aaliyah Harris , USA
11.89w
USA
11.89w
  
5Shamika Burton
Shamika Burton 99, JAM
11.92w
99JAM
11.92w
  
6Kennedy Lewis
Kennedy Lewis 00, USA
12.01w
00USA
12.01w
  
7Ameenah Saalih
Ameenah Saalih , USA
12.02w
USA
12.02w
  
8Sydney Tucker
Sydney Tucker 01, USA
12.14w
01USA
12.14w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Aisha Southern
Aisha Southern , USA
11.86
USA
11.86
PB
  
2Kennedy Lewis
Kennedy Lewis 00, USA
12.07
00USA
12.07
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Sydney Tucker
Sydney Tucker 01, USA
12.06
01USA
12.06
SB
  
2Ameenah Saalih
Ameenah Saalih , USA
12.16
USA
12.16
  
3Destiny Wallace
Destiny Wallace 00, USA
12.28
00USA
12.28
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Aaliyah Harris
Aaliyah Harris , USA
11.94w
USA
11.94w
  
2Shamika Burton
Shamika Burton 99, JAM
11.96w
99JAM
11.96w
  
3Lauryn Dancy
Lauryn Dancy , USA
11.97w
USA
11.97w
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Cherrish Wright
Cherrish Wright , USA
11.94
USA
11.94
  
Heat 5
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Leah Bolden
Leah Bolden 00, USA
12.23
00USA
12.23
SB
  
2Alyssa Zee
Alyssa Zee 99, USA
12.25
99USA
12.25
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Kayla White
Kayla White 96, USA
22.96
96USA
22.96
SB
  
2Cambrea Sturgis
Cambrea Sturgis 99, USA
22.97
99USA
22.97
  
3Kamaya Debose-Epps
Kamaya Debose-Epps , USA
22.97
USA
22.97
PB
  
4Shania Collins
Shania Collins 96, USA
23.32
96USA
23.32
SB
  
5Jonah Ross
Jonah Ross 02, USA
23.56
02USA
23.56
  
Final B
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Jessika Gbai
Jessika Gbai , USA
22.98w
USA
22.98w
  
2Latifa Ali
Latifa Ali 98, GHA
23.46w
98GHA
23.46w
  
3Yanique Haye-Smith
Yanique Haye-Smith 90, TKS
23.51w
90TKS
23.51w
  
4Symone Darius
Symone Darius 98, USA
23.71w
98USA
23.71w
  
5Amanda Obijiaku
Amanda Obijiaku 03, ITA
23.80w
03ITA
23.80w
  
6Cierra Dunston
Cierra Dunston 96, USA
24.35w
96USA
24.35w
  
Final D
Vind: +3.7
Vind: +3.7
1Tejyrica Robinson
Tejyrica Robinson 98, USA
23.66w
98USA
23.66w
  
2Aisha Southern
Aisha Southern , USA
23.95w
USA
23.95w
  
3Crystal Johnson
Crystal Johnson , USA
24.00w
USA
24.00w
  
4Kennedy Lewis
Kennedy Lewis 00, USA
24.52w
00USA
24.52w
  
5Ameenah Saalih
Ameenah Saalih , USA
24.89w
USA
24.89w
  
6Leah Bolden
Leah Bolden 00, USA
24.99w
00USA
24.99w
  
Final E
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Madeleine Akobundu
Madeleine Akobundu 98, USA
24.37
98USA
24.37
PB
  
2Aasiyah Barr
Aasiyah Barr 00, USA
24.93
00USA
24.93
=PB
  
3Samantha Payne
Samantha Payne , USA
24.93
USA
24.93
PB
  
Final F
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Breanne Bygrave
Breanne Bygrave 98, USA
24.45
98USA
24.45
PB
  
2Payton Russell
Payton Russell 99, USA
24.61
99USA
24.61
PB
  
3Shamika Burton
Shamika Burton 99, JAM
24.81
99JAM
24.81
PB
  
Final G
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Mykayla Perry
Mykayla Perry , USA
24.79w
USA
24.79w
  
Final H
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Dylann Core
Dylann Core , USA
25.00w
USA
25.00w
  
K 400 m     
Final C
1Tia Adana Belle
Tia Adana Belle 96, BAR
52.48
96BAR
52.48
PB
  
2Yanique Haye-Smith
Yanique Haye-Smith 90, TKS
52.50
90TKS
52.50
SB NR
  
3Shawnti Jackson
Shawnti Jackson 05, USA
52.54
05USA
52.54
PB
  
4Cierra Dunston
Cierra Dunston 96, USA
54.17
96USA
54.17
SB
  
5Ozioma Scott
Ozioma Scott , GUY
55.53
GUY
55.53
  
6Felicia Majors
Felicia Majors 95, USA
56.14
95USA
56.14
SB
  
Final D
1Shenelle Tomlinson
Shenelle Tomlinson , JAM
54.31
JAM
54.31
PB
  
2Kimani Alphonse
Kimani Alphonse 00, LCA
55.16
00LCA
55.16
SB
  
3Carlandra Jones
Carlandra Jones , USA
55.58
USA
55.58
PB
  
4Samantha Payne
Samantha Payne , USA
55.75
USA
55.75
PB
  
5Payton Russell
Payton Russell 99, USA
56.24
99USA
56.24
SB
  
Final F
1Mykayla Perry
Mykayla Perry , USA
55.34
USA
55.34
PB
  
2Piper Jons
Piper Jons , USA
56.26
USA
56.26
PB
  
3Dylann Core
Dylann Core , USA
56.83
USA
56.83
PB
  
4Aliya Barrows
Aliya Barrows , USA
57.54
USA
57.54
SB
  
Final G
1Satori Valentine
Satori Valentine 02, USA
57.40
02USA
57.40
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Camryn Harper
Camryn Harper , USA
2:08.16
USA
2:08.16
PB
  
2Carolyn Brown
Carolyn Brown , USA
2:09.87
USA
2:09.87
PB
  
3Ayoola Gbolade
Ayoola Gbolade 00, USA
2:10.04
00USA
2:10.04
  
4G'Jasmyne Butler
G'Jasmyne Butler , USA
2:11.35
USA
2:11.35
SB
  
5Melanie White
Melanie White , USA
2:12.34
USA
2:12.34
  
6Ericka Charles
Ericka Charles 89, USA
2:12.80
89USA
2:12.80
SB
  
7Gabriela de Oliviera
Gabriela de Oliviera 00, BRA
2:13.41
00BRA
2:13.41
  
8Tatiana Ogundeko
Tatiana Ogundeko , USA
2:13.90
USA
2:13.90
  
9Stephanie Lair
Stephanie Lair , USA
2:14.14
USA
2:14.14
PB
  
10Dasia Wilson
Dasia Wilson , USA
2:14.45
USA
2:14.45
  
Final C
1Itzel Garcia
Itzel Garcia 97, MEX
2:15.00
97MEX
2:15.00
SB
  
2Anna Twomey
Anna Twomey , USA
2:15.24
USA
2:15.24
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Final B
1Destiny Stanford
Destiny Stanford , USA
4:35.35
USA
4:35.35
  
2Olive Allen
Olive Allen 01, USA
4:36.77
01USA
4:36.77
PB
  
3Sydney Bagus
Sydney Bagus , USA
4:39.61
USA
4:39.61
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Scolasticah Kemei
Scolasticah Kemei , KEN
10:43.75
KEN
10:43.75
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Tejyrica Robinson
Tejyrica Robinson 98, USA
12.97
98USA
12.97
PB
  
2Paula Salmon
Paula Salmon 99, USA
13.15
99USA
13.15
  
3Madeleine Akobundu
Madeleine Akobundu 98, USA
13.27
98USA
13.27
  
4Breanne Bygrave
Breanne Bygrave 98, USA
13.38
98USA
13.38
PB
  
5Mulern Jean
Mulern Jean 92, HAI
13.58
92HAI
13.58
SB
  
6Kaya Dunbar
Kaya Dunbar , USA
13.88
USA
13.88
  
7Cherrish Wright
Cherrish Wright , USA
14.11
USA
14.11
  
8Kayla Clark
Kayla Clark , USA
14.42
USA
14.42
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Madeleine Akobundu
Madeleine Akobundu 98, USA
13.06
98USA
13.06
SB
  
2Taylor McKinnon
Taylor McKinnon , USA
14.52
USA
14.52
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Mulern Jean
Mulern Jean 92, HAI
13.61
92HAI
13.61
SB
  
2Cherrish Wright
Cherrish Wright , USA
14.18
USA
14.18
  
3Deborah Gnoumou
Deborah Gnoumou , USA
14.52
USA
14.52
  
4Alliayah Ottley
Alliayah Ottley , USA
14.79
USA
14.79
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Tejyrica Robinson
Tejyrica Robinson 98, USA
13.05
98USA
13.05
SB
  
2Kaya Dunbar
Kaya Dunbar , USA
14.20
USA
14.20
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Paula Salmon
Paula Salmon 99, USA
13.07
99USA
13.07
PB
  
2Breanne Bygrave
Breanne Bygrave 98, USA
13.50
98USA
13.50
PB
  
3Kayla Clark
Kayla Clark , USA
14.32
USA
14.32
PB
  
4Kenydi McWilliams
Kenydi McWilliams , USA
14.45
USA
14.45
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jessica Wright
Jessica Wright 00, USA
1:00.56
00USA
1:00.56
PB
  
2Jordan Morrison
Jordan Morrison , USA
1:02.00
USA
1:02.00
PB
  
Final C
1Nia Frederick
Nia Frederick 01, USA
1:03.46
01USA
1:03.46
SB
  
Final F
1Sydni Townsend
Sydni Townsend 00, USA
58.48
00USA
58.48
  
2Nilaja Florence
Nilaja Florence 00, USA
58.98
00USA
58.98
PB
  
3Caroline Edmondson
Caroline Edmondson , USA
1:01.77
USA
1:01.77
SB
  
4Lydia Laws
Lydia Laws , USA
1:01.91
USA
1:01.91
SB
  
5Kimani Davis
Kimani Davis , USA
1:02.98
USA
1:02.98
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nazah Reddick
Nazah Reddick , USA
1.75
USA
1.75
PB
  
2Kenady Wilson
Kenady Wilson 01, USA
1.75
01USA
1.75
PB
  
5Linn Hertz SaebböSWE
1.60
=SB
  
9Nuria Menendez
Nuria Menendez 02, ESP
1.55
02ESP
1.55
SB
  
1.501.551.601.651.701.751.80
Reddick---oooxxx
Wilson---xooxoxxx
Hertz Saebbö-oxoxxx
Menendezoxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sofia San Miquell
Sofia San Miquell , USA
3.70
USA
3.70
PB
  
2Jessica Keys
Jessica Keys , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
SB
  
3Madison George
Madison George , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
  
4Maddie Davies
Maddie Davies , USA
3.60
USA
3.60
  
5Gabrielle Goecke
Gabrielle Goecke , USA
3.50
USA
3.50
  
7Louise Schmidtgen
Louise Schmidtgen 00, GER
3.40
00GER
3.40
  
3.253.403.503.603.703.80
San Miquell--xoooxxx
Keys-xoooxxx
George---xo-xxx
Daviesoooxxoxxx
Goecke--oxxx
Schmidtgen-xoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alicia Dawson
Alicia Dawson , USA
6.10w
USA
6.10w
+2.3
  
2Makenzy Mizera
Makenzy Mizera 00, USA
5.76
00USA
5.76
0.0 SB
  
3Elyse King
Elyse King , USA
5.59
USA
5.59
–0.2 PB
  
4Linn Hertz SaebböSWE
5.59
+1.7 PB
  
5Alyssa Zee
Alyssa Zee 99, USA
5.51
99USA
5.51
+1.7 PB
  
12Nuria Menendez
Nuria Menendez 02, ESP
4.98
02ESP
4.98
+0.6
  
Dawson5.74
0.0
5.94
0.0
5.90
0.0
5.88
+1.1
5.77
+1.2
6.10w
+2.3
Mizera5.68
0.0
x
0.0
5.76
0.0
King5.40
0.0
5.54
0.0
5.54
0.0
5.49
+1.2
5.29w
+2.4
5.59
-0.2
Hertz Saebbö5.43
+1.7
5.59
+1.7
5.42
+1.7
Zee5.27
0.0
5.27
0.0
5.24
0.0
5.30
+1.2
5.51
+1.7
x
0.0
Menendezx
0.0
4.98
+0.6
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Hailey Huston Myles
Hailey Huston Myles , USA
12.70
USA
12.70
0.0 PB
  
2Makenzy Mizera
Makenzy Mizera 00, USA
12.67
00USA
12.67
0.0 PB
  
3Lizbeth Karoline Joseph
Lizbeth Karoline Joseph 00, IND
12.34
00IND
12.34
0.0 SB
  
4Arrieya Harper
Arrieya Harper , USA
12.33
USA
12.33
0.0 PB
  
16Tamara Damjanović
Tamara Damjanović 98, SRB
10.60
98SRB
10.60
0.0
  
Huston Myles12.05
0.0
12.70
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
12.61
0.0
12.39
0.0
Mizera11.93
0.0
x
0.0
12.67
0.0
x
0.0
12.49
0.0
12.63
0.0
Joseph12.06
0.0
x
0.0
12.34
0.0
x
0.0
12.08
0.0
11.98
0.0
Harperx
0.0
11.84
0.0
11.49
0.0
x
0.0
12.33
0.0
x
0.0
Damjanovićx
0.0
10.60
0.0
x
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Liliana Mojica
Liliana Mojica 98, MEX
16.17
98MEX
16.17
PB
  
2Loren James
Loren James , USA
15.01
USA
15.01
PB
  
3Chelsea Igberaese
Chelsea Igberaese 99, USA
15.01
99USA
15.01
SB
  
4Kaitlyn Migneault
Kaitlyn Migneault , USA
13.76
USA
13.76
PB
  
5Jenna Dankert
Jenna Dankert , USA
13.61
USA
13.61
  
6Amy Yarborough
Amy Yarborough , USA
13.50
USA
13.50
  
7Jaden Finch
Jaden Finch 99, USA
13.48
99USA
13.48
PB
  
8Letizia Marsico
Letizia Marsico 02, GER
13.37
02GER
13.37
PB
  
9Layla Senter
Layla Senter , USA
13.07
USA
13.07
PB
  
10Taliyah Wade
Taliyah Wade , USA
12.62
USA
12.62
  
11Jamie Gray
Jamie Gray , USA
12.52
USA
12.52
  
12Kali Grayson
Kali Grayson , USA
12.46
USA
12.46
  
13Minyarn Smalls
Minyarn Smalls , USA
12.44
USA
12.44
PB
  
14Mya Roberts
Mya Roberts , USA
12.30
USA
12.30
PB
  
15Lauryn Carlton
Lauryn Carlton 00, USA
12.16
00USA
12.16
  
16Kristine Strazdite
Kristine Strazdite 99, LAT
12.13
99LAT
12.13
  
17Alanna Newby
Alanna Newby , USA
12.11
USA
12.11
  
Mojica14.8715.2015.1015.4415.9316.17
James12.2813.6114.59xx15.01
Igberaese12.8213.98x14.0514.4215.01
Migneaultx13.6813.5813.2313.76x
Dankertx13.61x12.0512.8412.45
Yarborough13.5013.4613.0012.4513.04x
Finch12.4213.1513.4812.7912.96x
Marsico12.61x13.37x13.1212.15
Senter12.8612.7913.07x13.0712.86
Wade12.62x12.20
Gray11.8012.5012.52
Graysonx12.1612.46
Smalls10.6712.4411.84
Roberts11.93x12.30
Carlton12.1611.5412.11
Strazdite11.9012.1311.62
Newby12.1112.0111.94
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Chelsea Igberaese
Chelsea Igberaese 99, USA
53.41
99USA
53.41
SB
  
2Bryanna Hames
Bryanna Hames 96, USA
51.59
96USA
51.59
  
3Sofia Mojica
Sofia Mojica 01, MEX
47.30
01MEX
47.30
PB
  
4Kathleen Collins
Kathleen Collins 00, USA
47.29
00USA
47.29
  
5Megan Mann
Megan Mann , USA
45.94
USA
45.94
PB
  
6Letizia Marsico
Letizia Marsico 02, GER
45.64
02GER
45.64
  
7Lauryn Carlton
Lauryn Carlton 00, USA
44.54
00USA
44.54
  
8Annika Hantho
Annika Hantho 02, USA
42.82
02USA
42.82
PB
  
9Jaden Finch
Jaden Finch 99, USA
42.73
99USA
42.73
  
10Karmen Taylor
Karmen Taylor , USA
40.87
USA
40.87
PB
  
Igberaese44.8252.09xx53.4152.21
Hamesx51.5951.3749.5846.1251.32
Mojica47.3041.31xx46.10x
Collins44.23x43.2440.5047.2942.64
Mann35.65x45.94xxx
Marsico43.8345.6440.1344.2044.48x
Carlton42.0543.3843.5544.54xx
Hantho41.3842.82xxxx
Finch34.9042.73xxx41.72
Taylorx39.6140.87
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

5Kristine Strazdite
Kristine Strazdite 99, LAT
42.30
99LAT
42.30
  
Strazdite40.8942.3041.89
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kali Grayson
Kali Grayson , USA
42.65
USA
42.65
PB
  
2Jamie Gray
Jamie Gray , USA
36.84
USA
36.84
PB
  
3Nuria Menendez
Nuria Menendez 02, ESP
35.34
02ESP
35.34
  
Grayson40.3940.8642.6541.7539.02x
Gray31.1336.8433.1830.7531.8833.78
Menendez31.4031.9835.34
Invitational K 100 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Cambrea Sturgis
Cambrea Sturgis 99, USA
11.29w
99USA
11.29w
  
2Kamaya Debose-Epps
Kamaya Debose-Epps , USA
11.40w
USA
11.40w
  
3Shania Collins
Shania Collins 96, USA
11.42w
96USA
11.42w
  
4Symone Darius
Symone Darius 98, USA
11.46w
98USA
11.46w
  
5Jessika Gbai
Jessika Gbai , USA
11.52w
USA
11.52w
  
6Jonah Ross
Jonah Ross 02, USA
11.60w
02USA
11.60w
  
7Crystal Johnson
Crystal Johnson , USA
11.66w
USA
11.66w
  
8Amanda Obijiaku
Amanda Obijiaku 03, ITA
11.72w
03ITA
11.72w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Kamaya Debose-Epps
Kamaya Debose-Epps , USA
11.41
USA
11.41
  
2Shania Collins
Shania Collins 96, USA
11.53
96USA
11.53
SB
  
3Jessika Gbai
Jessika Gbai , USA
11.57
USA
11.57
PB
  
4Jonah Ross
Jonah Ross 02, USA
11.65
02USA
11.65
  
5Latifa Ali
Latifa Ali 98, GHA
11.67
98GHA
11.67
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Cambrea Sturgis
Cambrea Sturgis 99, USA
11.31
99USA
11.31
  
2Symone Darius
Symone Darius 98, USA
11.47
98USA
11.47
PB
  
3Crystal Johnson
Crystal Johnson , USA
11.50
USA
11.50
PB
  
4Amanda Obijiaku
Amanda Obijiaku 03, ITA
11.57
03ITA
11.57
PB
  
5Aasiyah Barr
Aasiyah Barr 00, USA
12.11
00USA
12.11
SB