10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
3.10
Arrangör: West Texas A&M
Tävlande: 221 (127+94)   Starter: 297 (167+130)

Män
M 100 m     
3 apr
Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final
3 apr
Vind: +2.8
1Denzel Feagin
Denzel Feagin 00, USA
10.17w
00USA
10.17w
  
2Caleb Boger
Caleb Boger 01, USA
10.28w
01USA
10.28w
  
3Tyrell Edwards
Tyrell Edwards 99, TTO
10.29w
99TTO
10.29w
  
4Desmond Aryee
Desmond Aryee 92, GHA
10.53w
92GHA
10.53w
  
5Tyrin Lewis
Tyrin Lewis 98, USA
10.55w
98USA
10.55w
  
6Arté Collins
Arté Collins 89, USA
10.71w
89USA
10.71w
  
Jalen Purcell
Jalen Purcell 98, TTO
DQ
98TTO
DQ
  
Final B
3 apr Vind: +2.7
3 aprVind: +2.7
1Blaize Holland
Blaize Holland , USA
10.40w
USA
10.40w
  
2Brian Mosley
Brian Mosley , USA
10.66w
USA
10.66w
  
3Jereun Wagner
Jereun Wagner , USA
10.66w
USA
10.66w
  
4Onal Mitchell
Onal Mitchell 99, TTO
10.68w
99TTO
10.68w
  
5Jahmaal Wilson
Jahmaal Wilson 01, BAH
10.75w
01BAH
10.75w
  
6Montez Wright
Montez Wright , USA
10.86w
USA
10.86w
  
Aaron Brewster
Aaron Brewster 96, TTO
DQ
96TTO
DQ
  
Final C
3 apr Vind: +1.2
3 aprVind: +1.2
1Travion Dotson
Travion Dotson , USA
10.47
USA
10.47
PB
  
2Ismael Calvillo
Ismael Calvillo 02, USA
10.81
02USA
10.81
PB
  
3Sameer Mateen
Sameer Mateen , USA
10.83
USA
10.83
PB
  
4Timothy Frederick
Timothy Frederick 01, TTO
10.94
01TTO
10.94
SB
  
5Narindra Rafidimalala
Narindra Rafidimalala , MAD
10.94
MAD
10.94
PB
  
6Noah Myers
Noah Myers , USA
11.00
USA
11.00
SB
  
7Sam Repsher
Sam Repsher , USA
11.01
USA
11.01
SB
  
Final D
3 apr Vind: +3.3
3 aprVind: +3.3
1Keitron Boyd
Keitron Boyd , USA
10.67w
USA
10.67w
  
2JD Brice
JD Brice 02, USA
10.82w
02USA
10.82w
  
3Thaj Ferguson
Thaj Ferguson , USA
11.06w
USA
11.06w
  
Final E
3 apr Vind: 0.0
3 aprVind: 0.0
1Trael Robertson
Trael Robertson , USA
10.79
USA
10.79
PB
  
2Ethan Loper
Ethan Loper , USA
10.85
USA
10.85
PB
  
3Devon Henderson
Devon Henderson , USA
10.86
USA
10.86
SB
  
4Malick Diop
Malick Diop , USA
11.02
USA
11.02
PB
  
M 200 m     
3 apr
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
3 apr
Vind: +1.5
1Caleb Boger
Caleb Boger 01, USA
20.36
01USA
20.36
PB
  
2Benjamin Azamati
Benjamin Azamati 98, GHA
20.52
98GHA
20.52
PB
  
3Jalen Purcell
Jalen Purcell 98, TTO
20.82
98TTO
20.82
PB
  
4Justice Mendoza
Justice Mendoza , USA
21.24
USA
21.24
  
5Dominique Bobo
Dominique Bobo 95, USA
21.62
95USA
21.62
SB
  
Final B
3 apr Vind: +1.8
3 aprVind: +1.8
1Denzel Feagin
Denzel Feagin 00, USA
20.84
00USA
20.84
PB
  
2Jamaal Morris
Jamaal Morris , USA
20.98
USA
20.98
PB
  
3Blaize Holland
Blaize Holland , USA
21.02
USA
21.02
PB
  
4Jevon O'Bryant
Jevon O'Bryant , USA
21.50
USA
21.50
PB
  
5Arté Collins
Arté Collins 89, USA
21.54
89USA
21.54
SB
  
6Ismael Calvillo
Ismael Calvillo 02, USA
21.57
02USA
21.57
PB
  
Final C
3 apr Vind: +1.1
3 aprVind: +1.1
1Almighty Williamson
Almighty Williamson 01, USA
21.57
01USA
21.57
PB
  
2Jereun Wagner
Jereun Wagner , USA
21.60
USA
21.60
PB
  
3Ethan Loper
Ethan Loper , USA
21.81
USA
21.81
SB
  
4Malick Diop
Malick Diop , USA
22.01
USA
22.01
PB
  
5Narindra Rafidimalala
Narindra Rafidimalala , MAD
22.11
MAD
22.11
  
Final D
3 apr Vind: +2.8
3 aprVind: +2.8
1Jaysaun Smith
Jaysaun Smith , USA
21.80w
USA
21.80w
  
2Brian Stiles
Brian Stiles 01, USA
21.82w
01USA
21.82w
  
3Montez Wright
Montez Wright , USA
21.86w
USA
21.86w
  
4Timothy Frederick
Timothy Frederick 01, TTO
22.14w
01TTO
22.14w
  
5Lathaniel Jeanlouis
Lathaniel Jeanlouis , USA
22.15w
USA
22.15w
  
Onal Mitchell
Onal Mitchell 99, TTO
DNF
99TTO
DNF
  
Final E
3 apr Vind: +2.8
3 aprVind: +2.8
1Brendan Hanson
Brendan Hanson , USA
22.10w
USA
22.10w
  
M 400 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Carlos Salcido
Carlos Salcido , MEX
46.56
MEX
46.56
SB
  
2Victor Akhalu
Victor Akhalu 03, NGR
47.33
03NGR
47.33
PB
  
3Robert Iron Shell
Robert Iron Shell , USA
47.45
USA
47.45
  
4Cecil Brownridge Iii
Cecil Brownridge Iii , USA
47.50
USA
47.50
PB
  
5Ramone Lindo
Ramone Lindo 00, JAM
48.25
00JAM
48.25
SB
  
6Bovel McPherson
Bovel McPherson 01, JAM
48.42
01JAM
48.42
SB
  
7Devin Williams
Devin Williams , USA
48.59
USA
48.59
SB
  
8Desire Akpoli
Desire Akpoli , USA
49.49
USA
49.49
  
Final B
3 apr
3 apr
1Telron Bradford
Telron Bradford , USA
46.78
USA
46.78
PB
  
2Jaysaun Smith
Jaysaun Smith , USA
48.04
USA
48.04
PB
  
3Emanuel Wanga
Emanuel Wanga , USA
48.38
USA
48.38
PB
  
4Juan Loredo
Juan Loredo , USA
48.94
USA
48.94
PB
  
5Mark Emilien
Mark Emilien , USA
49.13
USA
49.13
PB
  
6Stephen Scott
Stephen Scott , USA
49.35
USA
49.35
PB
  
Final C
3 apr
3 apr
1Timothy Nyinguan
Timothy Nyinguan , USA
48.10
USA
48.10
PB
  
2Dominique Bobo
Dominique Bobo 95, USA
48.31
95USA
48.31
PB
  
3Brian Stiles
Brian Stiles 01, USA
48.68
01USA
48.68
SB
  
4Kashawn Baptiste
Kashawn Baptiste , USA
48.69
USA
48.69
PB
  
5Keitron Boyd
Keitron Boyd , USA
49.32
USA
49.32
PB
  
M 800 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Tyrese Reid
Tyrese Reid , USA
1:52.29
USA
1:52.29
PB
  
2Matthew Larkin
Matthew Larkin 02, USA
1:52.33
02USA
1:52.33
SB
  
3Ethan Van Setten
Ethan Van Setten , USA
1:53.29
USA
1:53.29
  
4Baptiste Depril-Dupre
Baptiste Depril-Dupre 98, FRA
1:53.55
98FRA
1:53.55
SB
  
5Reggie Mouton
Reggie Mouton , USA
1:54.00
USA
1:54.00
PB
  
6Alex Piquart
Alex Piquart 01, FRA
1:54.08
01FRA
1:54.08
  
7Awet MengsteabSWE
1:55.37
SB
  
Final B
3 apr
3 apr
1Avery Stuever
Avery Stuever , USA
1:53.99
USA
1:53.99
SB
  
2Rylan Cheney
Rylan Cheney , USA
1:55.11
USA
1:55.11
PB
  
3Lloyd Frilot
Lloyd Frilot , USA
1:55.48
USA
1:55.48
PB
  
4Brandon Bodner
Brandon Bodner , USA
1:55.76
USA
1:55.76
PB
  
M 1500 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Alec Choury
Alec Choury , USA
3:55.80
USA
3:55.80
  
2Marcelo Laguera
Marcelo Laguera 96, MEX
3:56.94
96MEX
3:56.94
  
10Saba Khvichava
Saba Khvichava 00, GEO
4:09.23
00GEO
4:09.23
  
M 5000 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Logan Horning
Logan Horning , USA
14:43.51
USA
14:43.51
PB
  
M 10 000 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Vincent Nchogu
Vincent Nchogu 97, KEN
30:04.34
97KEN
30:04.34
PB
  
2Awet Beraki
Awet Beraki , ERI
30:05.60
ERI
30:05.60
PB
  
3Andrew Amor
Andrew Amor , USA
31:40.65
USA
31:40.65
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Dylan Doss
Dylan Doss 92, USA
9:04.22
92USA
9:04.22
SB
  
2Oliver Kiptoo
Oliver Kiptoo , USA
9:21.12
USA
9:21.12
PB
  
3Saba Khvichava
Saba Khvichava 00, GEO
9:40.09
00GEO
9:40.09
  
M 110 m häck     
3 apr
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
3 apr
Vind: +1.1
1Tyrin Lewis
Tyrin Lewis 98, USA
14.09
98USA
14.09
PB
  
2Carl Luis Schmidt
Carl Luis Schmidt 01, GER
14.17
01GER
14.17
PB
  
3Almighty Williamson
Almighty Williamson 01, USA
14.21
01USA
14.21
PB
  
4Marvin Jean-Francois
Marvin Jean-Francois , USA
14.23
USA
14.23
PB
  
6Cadin Gustafson
Cadin Gustafson , USA
15.89
USA
15.89
  
Jahmaal Wilson
Jahmaal Wilson 01, BAH
DNF
01BAH
DNF
  
Final B
3 apr Vind: +2.2
3 aprVind: +2.2
1Camillo Dünninger
Camillo Dünninger 99, GER
15.47w
99GER
15.47w
  
4Davit Lukava
Davit Lukava 99, GEO
16.02w
99GEO
16.02w
  
Final C
3 apr Vind: +1.4
3 aprVind: +1.4
2Sam Repsher
Sam Repsher , USA
16.00
USA
16.00
PB
  
3Thorben Hast
Thorben Hast 01, GER
16.05
01GER
16.05
PB
  
M 400 m häck     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Javed Jones
Javed Jones 99, JAM
51.95
99JAM
51.95
SB
  
2Marvin Jean-Francois
Marvin Jean-Francois , USA
52.98
USA
52.98
PB
  
3Samuel Wing
Samuel Wing , USA
54.15
USA
54.15
SB
  
6Davit Lukava
Davit Lukava 99, GEO
57.97
99GEO
57.97
SB
  
7Cadin Gustafson
Cadin Gustafson , USA
59.55
USA
59.55
  
Final B
3 apr
3 apr
1Ephraim Lerkin
Ephraim Lerkin 97, PNG
52.93
97PNG
52.93
SB
  
M Höjd     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Owen Olney
Owen Olney , USA
2.02
USA
2.02
SB
  
Jalen Jackson
Jalen Jackson , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
1.871.921.972.022.07
Olneyooxoxxoxxx
Jacksonxxx
M Stav     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Gabriel Brown
Gabriel Brown , USA
5.20
USA
5.20
PB
  
2Dawson Hopkinson
Dawson Hopkinson , USA
4.96
USA
4.96
  
3Camillo Dünninger
Camillo Dünninger 99, GER
4.66
99GER
4.66
PB
  
4Holden Daniels
Holden Daniels , USA
4.66
USA
4.66
PB
  
5Jadon Elliot
Jadon Elliot , USA
4.51
USA
4.51
  
4.364.514.664.814.965.115.20
Brown---xxooxoo
Hopkinson---ooxxx
Dünningerooxoxxx
Daniels-oxxoxxx
Elliotoo-xxx
M Längd     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Abraham Seaneke
Abraham Seaneke 96, GHA
7.54
96GHA
7.54
0.0
  
2Mitch Stutler
Mitch Stutler , USA
7.36w
USA
7.36w
+2.4
  
3Peter Ackah
Peter Ackah , GHA
7.34
GHA
7.34
0.0 SB
  
4William Ross
William Ross , USA
7.23
USA
7.23
+1.3
  
5Peniel Richard
Peniel Richard 94, PNG
7.18
94PNG
7.18
+1.6 PB
  
6Glenith Calvin
Glenith Calvin , USA
7.14w
USA
7.14w
+3.4
  
7Timothy Nyinguan
Timothy Nyinguan , USA
7.06
USA
7.06
+1.7 PB
  
8Noah Myers
Noah Myers , USA
6.95
USA
6.95
+1.0 =SB
  
11Sam Repsher
Sam Repsher , USA
6.76
USA
6.76
+1.3 SB
  
15Thorben Hast
Thorben Hast 01, GER
6.60
01GER
6.60
–1.0
  
28Goga Maglakelidze
Goga Maglakelidze 97, GEO
5.69
97GEO
5.69
0.0 PB
  
Derek Valdez
Derek Valdez , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Seaneke7.54
0.0
7.41
0.0
x
+0.3
7.43
-0.7

0.0

0.0
Stutler6.73
+1.0
6.62
+1.6
7.03
+1.4
6.88
+0.7
x
+2.4
7.36w
+2.4
Ackah7.34
0.0
x
0.0
7.34
-1.1
7.15
0.0
x
0.0
x
+2.6
Rossx
-0.7
x
0.0
7.01
0.0
7.23
+1.3
x
+1.9
x
+2.8
Richard7.18
+1.6
7.02
+1.7
6.71
-1.5
7.03
0.0
x
+0.9
7.05
+1.9
Calvin6.96
+0.5
x
+1.2
x
+1.5
x
+1.8
6.99
+1.5
7.14w
+3.4
Nyinguan6.98
+0.1
7.06
+1.7
x
+1.0
6.09
+0.9
6.47
+1.4

0.0
Myers6.47
0.0
6.82
+0.9
5.50
0.0
x
+0.7
6.95
+1.0
x
+2.7
Repsher6.27
-0.9
6.76
+1.3
6.27
-2.0
Hast6.37
0.0
6.58
+0.2
6.60
-1.0
Maglakelidze5.31
0.0
5.69
0.0
5.42
+0.6
Valdezx
+1.3
x
+1.2
x
0.0
M Tresteg     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Shakwon Coke
Shakwon Coke 99, JAM
15.60
99JAM
15.60
+2.0 PB
  
2Peniel Richard
Peniel Richard 94, PNG
15.17w
94PNG
15.17w
+2.1
  
3Aidan Quinn
Aidan Quinn 00, GBR
15.01w
00GBR
15.01w
+2.6
  
4Dakota Abbott
Dakota Abbott , USA
14.71
USA
14.71
+1.6
  
5Peyton Turnage
Peyton Turnage , USA
14.50
USA
14.50
+0.9 PB
  
6Donte Irving
Donte Irving , USA
14.48w
USA
14.48w
+2.4
  
7Keaton Parker
Keaton Parker 01, USA
14.38w
01USA
14.38w
+3.2
  
8Richard Safoh
Richard Safoh , USA
14.11w
USA
14.11w
+2.7
  
Glenith Calvin
Glenith Calvin , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Coke15.54w
+3.7
15.60
+2.0
x
+3.3

0.0
x
+3.0
x
+3.1
Richard15.17w
+2.1

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Quinnx
+2.3
13.73w
+2.4
14.78
+1.3
14.61w
+2.7
15.01w
+2.6
x
+3.9
Abbottx
+3.1
14.62
+2.0

0.0
14.71
+1.6
x
+2.1

0.0
Turnage13.33w
+2.7
12.95
+1.7
14.33w
+2.6
13.99w
+2.5
x
+2.2
14.50
+0.9
Irvingx
+1.7
x
+2.5
14.48w
+2.4
x
+2.2
14.35
+1.9
x
+4.6
Parker14.38w
+3.2
13.97
+1.9
13.27
+2.0
14.04
+2.0
x
+1.2
13.82
+1.5
Safohx
+3.4
x
+4.2
14.11w
+2.7
14.11w
+2.7
x
+2.9
13.94
+2.0
Calvinx
+2.4
x
+2.5
x
+2.5
M Kula     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Fred Moudani-Likibi
Fred Moudani-Likibi 99, FRA
17.10
99FRA
17.10
  
2Colton Homuth
Colton Homuth , USA
16.80
USA
16.80
PB
  
3Tyler Pickens
Tyler Pickens 98, USA
15.93
98USA
15.93
  
4Ray Dixon
Ray Dixon 99, USA
15.67
99USA
15.67
PB
  
5Diamante Gumbs
Diamante Gumbs 00, IVB
15.43
00IVB
15.43
SB
  
6James Hochanadel
James Hochanadel , USA
15.19
USA
15.19
PB
  
7Giovanni Gutierrez
Giovanni Gutierrez , USA
15.18
USA
15.18
  
14Loic Rodrigues
Loic Rodrigues 97, FRA
13.45
97FRA
13.45
SB
  
16Camillo Dünninger
Camillo Dünninger 99, GER
12.80
99GER
12.80
PB
  
17Thorben Hast
Thorben Hast 01, GER
11.80
01GER
11.80
PB
  
Sam Dirkes
Sam Dirkes , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Moudani-Likibi16.28xxx17.10x
Homuthx15.6916.8015.9915.86x
Pickens14.99x15.2615.51x15.93
Dixonx15.2515.5515.20x15.67
Gumbsx15.4314.8714.5014.9714.50
Hochanadelxx15.19xx15.09
Gutierrezx14.7515.18x14.99x
Rodrigues13.3013.2013.45
Dünningerx12.80x
Hast11.4811.4911.80
Dirkesxxx
M Diskus     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Mahmoud Abdelhalim Massoud
Mahmoud Abdelhalim Massoud , QAT
50.64
QAT
50.64
  
2Djimon Gumbs
Djimon Gumbs 00, IVB
49.46
00IVB
49.46
SB
  
4Fabio Heßling
Fabio Heßling 99, GER
46.32
99GER
46.32
PB
  
16Tyler Nelson
Tyler Nelson 96, USA
40.68
96USA
40.68
  
18Loic Rodrigues
Loic Rodrigues 97, FRA
39.40
97FRA
39.40
  
19Sam Repsher
Sam Repsher , USA
30.53
USA
30.53
PB
  
Abdelhalim Massoud48.1448.1549.6049.52x50.64
Gumbs42.9949.4648.0345.3546.35x
Heßlingxx44.2044.9546.32x
Nelson38.75x40.68
Rodriguesxx39.40
Repsher30.53xx
M Slägga     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Andrey Romanov
Andrey Romanov 94, RUS
76.48
94RUS
76.48
PB
  
2Erich Sullins
Erich Sullins 95, USA
72.10
95USA
72.10
PB
  
3Fabio Heßling
Fabio Heßling 99, GER
68.37
99GER
68.37
PB
  
4Cade Halliburton
Cade Halliburton 97, USA
58.09
97USA
58.09
PB
  
5Justyn Loper
Justyn Loper 01, USA
55.22
01USA
55.22
  
10Tyler Nelson
Tyler Nelson 96, USA
47.09
96USA
47.09
PB
  
Romanov75.04x76.4876.0273.9275.66
Sullins72.10x71.65x71.08x
Heßling68.37xx64.6966.0165.77
Halliburtonxx55.8057.7858.09x
Loperx55.06x55.22x54.16
Nelsonxx47.09
M Tiokamp     
2 - 3 apr

Final A

Final
2 - 3 apr
1Connor Williamson
Connor Williamson 88, USA
7.463
88USA
7.463
PB
  
Williamson10.93/+1.87.1714.941.8751.7915.46/+0.245.144.7548.875:00.77
M 4x100 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1New Mexico JC 
New Mexico JC  
39.56
USA
39.56
  
  Ramone Lindo, Jalen Purcell, Aaron Brewster, Tyrell Edwards
2Colorado-Colorado Springs 
Colorado-Colorado Springs  
40.37
USA
40.37
  
  Justice Mendoza, Brian Mosley, Peter Ackah, Charlie Forbes
3Pratt CC 
Pratt CC  
40.42
USA
40.42
  
  Kashawn Baptiste, Jamaal Morris, Rosean Young, Devin Williams
M 4x400 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Wayland Baptist 
Wayland Baptist  
3:10.00
USA
3:10.00
  
  Demetrius Turner, Reggie Mouton, Donte Irving, Che' Lara
2New Mexico JC 
New Mexico JC  
3:10.09
USA
3:10.09
  
  Ramone Lindo, Victor Akhalu, Jalen Purcell, Javed Jones
3Cloud County CC 
Cloud County CC  
3:12.42
USA
3:12.42
  
  Emanuel Wanga, Ephraim Lerkin, Jaysaun Smith, Timothy Nyinguan
4Pratt CC 
Pratt CC  
3:12.98
USA
3:12.98
  
  Kashawn Baptiste, Jamaal Morris, Mark Emilien, Devin Williams
5Northwest Kansas 
Northwest Kansas  
3:13.21
USA
3:13.21
  
  Desire Akpoli, Travion Dotson, Cecil Brownridge Iii, Devonte Davis
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
3 apr
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
3 apr
Vind: +1.6
1Ayla Stanisclaus
Ayla Stanisclaus 00, TTO
11.24
00TTO
11.24
PB
  
2Deondra Green
Deondra Green 00, CAN
11.56
00CAN
11.56
PB
  
3Leah Belfield
Leah Belfield 00, NZL
11.68
00NZL
11.68
PB
  
4Shemia Odaine
Shemia Odaine , BAR
11.74
BAR
11.74
PB
  
5Kayla Zink
Kayla Zink 92, USA
11.88
92USA
11.88
SB
  
6Jayda Dillon
Jayda Dillon , USA
11.92
USA
11.92
PB
  
7Lauren Fairchild
Lauren Fairchild , USA
12.03
USA
12.03
PB
  
8Kishawna Wallace
Kishawna Wallace 00, JAM
12.28
00JAM
12.28
SB
  
Final B
3 apr Vind: +2.0
3 aprVind: +2.0
1Alana Wilson
Alana Wilson , USA
11.69
USA
11.69
PB
  
2Jaliyah Denny
Jaliyah Denny , BAR
12.11
BAR
12.11
SB
  
3Ayesha Nelson
Ayesha Nelson , USA
12.13
USA
12.13
PB
  
4Keyanda Bolton
Keyanda Bolton , USA
12.13
USA
12.13
PB
  
5Kayla Wilson
Kayla Wilson 96, USA
12.14
96USA
12.14
SB
  
6Jameka Chisholm
Jameka Chisholm , USA
12.27
USA
12.27
PB
  
7Amaya Gaddy
Amaya Gaddy , USA
12.28
USA
12.28
SB
  
8Tah'threa Brown
Tah'threa Brown , USA
12.29
USA
12.29
PB
  
Final C
3 apr Vind: +0.9
3 aprVind: +0.9
1Kaydee Kabia Valda
Kaydee Kabia Valda 96, CAN
11.92
96CAN
11.92
SB
  
2Brittany Fuchs
Brittany Fuchs , USA
11.98
USA
11.98
PB
  
3Kadesha Adams
Kadesha Adams , USA
12.06
USA
12.06
PB
  
4Jaivion Lattimore
Jaivion Lattimore , USA
12.07
USA
12.07
PB
  
Final D
3 apr Vind: +4.4
3 aprVind: +4.4
1Richara McNeil
Richara McNeil 01, USA
12.26w
01USA
12.26w
  
4Daniela Pešić
Daniela Pešić 99, CRO
12.84w
99CRO
12.84w
  
Final E
3 apr Vind: +1.6
3 aprVind: +1.6
2Luisa Neumann
Luisa Neumann 01, GER
12.52
01GER
12.52
PB
  
K 200 m     
3 apr
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
3 apr
Vind: +2.2
1Ayla Stanisclaus
Ayla Stanisclaus 00, TTO
23.37w
00TTO
23.37w
  
2Kaydee Kabia Valda
Kaydee Kabia Valda 96, CAN
24.15w
96CAN
24.15w
  
3Asjah Wallace
Asjah Wallace , USA
24.24w
USA
24.24w
  
4Kayla Zink
Kayla Zink 92, USA
24.48w
92USA
24.48w
  
5Cheyenne Hill-Johnson
Cheyenne Hill-Johnson , USA
24.49w
USA
24.49w
  
6Jayda Dillon
Jayda Dillon , USA
24.77w
USA
24.77w
  
Final B
3 apr Vind: +2.1
3 aprVind: +2.1
1Leah Belfield
Leah Belfield 00, NZL
24.06w
00NZL
24.06w
  
2Alana Wilson
Alana Wilson , USA
24.11w
USA
24.11w
  
3Brittany Fuchs
Brittany Fuchs , USA
24.44w
USA
24.44w
  
4Shemia Odaine
Shemia Odaine , BAR
24.46w
BAR
24.46w
  
5Kadesha Adams
Kadesha Adams , USA
24.72w
USA
24.72w
  
6Terice Steen
Terice Steen 00, JAM
24.82w
00JAM
24.82w
  
Final C
3 apr Vind: +2.2
3 aprVind: +2.2
1Keyanda Bolton
Keyanda Bolton , USA
24.94w
USA
24.94w
  
Final D
3 apr Vind: +2.7
3 aprVind: +2.7
3Nele Heinrich
Nele Heinrich 98, GER
25.21w
98GER
25.21w
  
5Luisa Neumann
Luisa Neumann 01, GER
25.54w
01GER
25.54w
  
K 400 m     
Final C
3 apr
3 apr
1Tia Holmes
Tia Holmes , USA
53.31
USA
53.31
PB
  
2Maria Simanca
Maria Simanca , USA
56.26
USA
56.26
PB
  
3Nele Heinrich
Nele Heinrich 98, GER
56.50
98GER
56.50
SB
  
4Terice Steen
Terice Steen 00, JAM
57.23
00JAM
57.23
SB
  
5Alexandria Ruth
Alexandria Ruth 02, USA
57.56
02USA
57.56
SB
  
6Allyssa Romero
Allyssa Romero , USA
57.66
USA
57.66
PB
  
7Dejah Glover
Dejah Glover , USA
57.82
USA
57.82
SB
  
Final D
3 apr
3 apr
1Anna Salisbury
Anna Salisbury , USA
57.89
USA
57.89
PB
  
K 800 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Yasmine Hernandez
Yasmine Hernandez , USA
2:08.56
USA
2:08.56
PB
  
2Hailey Streff
Hailey Streff , USA
2:09.71
USA
2:09.71
PB
  
3Kayan Green
Kayan Green 01, JAM
2:12.38
01JAM
2:12.38
SB
  
4Coshan Campbell
Coshan Campbell , BAH
2:14.69
BAH
2:14.69
SB
  
8Eleonora Curtabbi
Eleonora Curtabbi 97, ITA
2:18.10
97ITA
2:18.10
SB
  
Final B
3 apr
3 apr
Aileen Gurrola
Aileen Gurrola , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
K 1500 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Flomena Asekol
Flomena Asekol , KEN
4:33.96
KEN
4:33.96
PB
  
2Florance Uwajeneza
Florance Uwajeneza , RWA
4:36.05
RWA
4:36.05
PB
  
Kayan Green
Kayan Green 01, JAM
DNF
01JAM
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     
3 apr
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
3 apr
Vind: +1.4
1Kimeone McLeod
Kimeone McLeod 00, JAM
13.64
00JAM
13.64
PB
  
2Asjah Wallace
Asjah Wallace , USA
13.76
USA
13.76
SB
  
3Richara McNeil
Richara McNeil 01, USA
13.98
01USA
13.98
PB
  
4Ayesha Nelson
Ayesha Nelson , USA
14.06
USA
14.06
PB
  
5Ashantae Harvey
Ashantae Harvey , USA
14.32
USA
14.32
SB
  
6Valissa Brown
Valissa Brown 02, JAM
14.49
02JAM
14.49
PB
  
7Madison Thetford
Madison Thetford 98, USA
14.68
98USA
14.68
  
Final B
3 apr Vind: +1.9
3 aprVind: +1.9
1Cameron Tracy
Cameron Tracy , USA
14.44
USA
14.44
PB
  
2Israel Swanson
Israel Swanson , USA
14.56
USA
14.56
PB
  
3Diondra Wilborn
Diondra Wilborn , USA
14.68
USA
14.68
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
Final C
3 apr
3 apr
1Lashanna Graham
Lashanna Graham 00, JAM
58.39
00JAM
58.39
SB
  
2Moisha Barnes
Moisha Barnes 99, JAM
1:03.15
99JAM
1:03.15
SB
  
K Höjd     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Taylor Nelloms
Taylor Nelloms 00, USA
1.68
00USA
1.68
PB
  
2Ada'ora Chigbo
Ada'ora Chigbo 99, GBR
1.68
99GBR
1.68
  
3Brooke Urban
Brooke Urban 00, USA
1.68
00USA
1.68
PB
  
1.561.601.641.681.72
Nellomsooxooxxx
Chigbo--oxxoxxx
Urbanoxxooxxoxxx
K Stav     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Shannon Fritz
Shannon Fritz , USA
3.82
USA
3.82
SB
  
2Kiara Quezada-Arzate
Kiara Quezada-Arzate , USA
3.52
USA
3.52
PB
  
3Victoria Villanueva
Victoria Villanueva 99, VEN
3.52
99VEN
3.52
PB
  
3.523.673.824.00
Fritzoooxxx
Quezada-Arzateoxxx
Villanuevaxxoxxx
K Längd     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Hannah Meek
Hannah Meek , USA
6.32
USA
6.32
–1.3 PB
  
2Lauren Fairchild
Lauren Fairchild , USA
6.29
USA
6.29
+1.7
  
3Susan Francis
Susan Francis 99, JAM
6.10w
99JAM
6.10w
+2.5
  
4Nia Robinson
Nia Robinson 01, JAM
6.01w
01JAM
6.01w
+2.2
  
5Taylor Nelloms
Taylor Nelloms 00, USA
5.94
00USA
5.94
+1.3 PB
  
6Shemia Odaine
Shemia Odaine , BAR
5.92
BAR
5.92
0.0 PB
  
7Viershanie Latham
Viershanie Latham 95, USA
5.89
95USA
5.89
+1.2 SB
  
8Miriam Zanovello
Miriam Zanovello 98, ITA
5.78
98ITA
5.78
0.0 PB
  
9Christine Bailey
Christine Bailey , USA
5.71
USA
5.71
+1.9 =PB
  
10Annia Ashley
Annia Ashley 00, JAM
5.64
00JAM
5.64
–0.9
  
11Lydia Pavlenko
Lydia Pavlenko , USA
5.63
USA
5.63
–0.9 PB
  
12Daniela Pešić
Daniela Pešić 99, CRO
5.53
99CRO
5.53
0.0 SB
  
Annie Topal
Annie Topal 96, PNG
NM
96PNG
NM
  
Meek6.04
-1.5
6.05
-1.2
6.32
-1.3
6.32
+1.1
6.30w
+3.9
6.28w
+4.0
Fairchild6.01
0.0
5.79
+0.8
5.72
+0.2
6.29
+1.7
x
+2.5
5.79
+0.5
Francisx
0.0
5.97
-1.3
x
-0.9
5.83
+1.9
x
+2.7
6.10w
+2.5
Robinson5.79
-1.4
5.86
0.0
x
+0.8
6.01w
+2.2
x
+2.8
x
+3.6
Nelloms5.81
-0.8
5.64
-1.6
5.94
+1.3

0.0

0.0

0.0
Odaine5.78
-0.7
5.92
0.0
5.79
+0.2
5.54w
+2.4
x
+3.2
x
+2.8
Latham5.68
-1.9
x
+0.9
x
+1.9
5.59
+0.9
x
+1.5
5.89
+1.2
Zanovello5.74
+0.8
5.38
-0.9
x
+0.7
5.78
0.0
x
+2.5
x
+2.3
Bailey5.71
+1.9
5.44
0.0
5.71
+1.9
x
+0.1
x
+1.7
5.28
+1.4
Ashley5.64
-0.9
x
+0.3
x
0.0
Pavlenko5.61
0.0
5.63
-0.9
5.52
+1.0
Pešić5.53
0.0
x
-1.9
x
+1.6
Topalx
-0.9
x
+1.5

0.0
K Tresteg     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Taylor Nelloms
Taylor Nelloms 00, USA
13.12w
00USA
13.12w
+2.8
  
2Dascha Robinson
Dascha Robinson , USA
13.00w
USA
13.00w
+2.3
  
3Viershanie Latham
Viershanie Latham 95, USA
12.74w
95USA
12.74w
+2.2
  
4Miriam Zanovello
Miriam Zanovello 98, ITA
12.50w
98ITA
12.50w
+3.2
  
5Annia Ashley
Annia Ashley 00, JAM
12.42
00JAM
12.42
+1.9 PB
  
6Hannah Meek
Hannah Meek , USA
12.35w
USA
12.35w
+4.7
  
7Nia Robinson
Nia Robinson 01, JAM
12.31w
01JAM
12.31w
+3.2
  
8Flore Gracia
Flore Gracia 96, FRA
12.15w
96FRA
12.15w
+2.2
  
Christine Bailey
Christine Bailey , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Nelloms12.54w
+3.1
13.12w
+2.8
12.15w
+2.2

0.0

0.0

0.0
Robinson12.83w
+3.4
12.84w
+2.7
13.00w
+2.3
12.71w
+3.2
12.33w
+4.1

0.0
Latham12.40w
+2.8
12.69w
+2.4
12.74w
+2.2
x
+2.6

0.0

0.0
Zanovellox
+4.8
12.25w
+2.5
12.19
+1.3
x
+3.6
12.23w
+2.6
12.50w
+3.2
Ashleyx
+2.8
12.42
+1.9
x
+2.7
x
+2.7
x
+3.4
x
+2.1
Meek12.05w
+3.9
12.35w
+4.7
x
+3.8

0.0

0.0

0.0
Robinsonx
+3.7
11.93w
+2.6
12.31w
+3.2
12.10w
+3.2
11.86w
+3.2
x
+3.4
Graciax
+3.2
12.11w
+2.2
12.15w
+2.2

0.0

0.0

0.0
Baileyx
+4.0
x
+3.3
x
+3.2
K Kula     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Zada Swoopes
Zada Swoopes , USA
16.87
USA
16.87
PB
  
2Yemisi Oroyinyin
Yemisi Oroyinyin , USA
15.37
USA
15.37
  
3Jenna McKinley
Jenna McKinley , USA
14.85
USA
14.85
PB
  
4Ana da Silva
Ana da Silva 99, BRA
14.82
99BRA
14.82
  
5Rebecca Green
Rebecca Green , USA
13.86
USA
13.86
PB
  
6Jada Sewell
Jada Sewell , USA
13.47
USA
13.47
  
7Emily Arseneau
Emily Arseneau , USA
13.20
USA
13.20
PB
  
8Tamia Smith
Tamia Smith , USA
12.85
USA
12.85
PB
  
9Dulceamor Guajardo
Dulceamor Guajardo , USA
12.02
USA
12.02
  
10Katherine Higgins
Katherine Higgins , USA
12.00
USA
12.00
PB
  
Samantha Ponds
Samantha Ponds , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Swoopes16.5616.4416.6616.6116.87x
Oroyinyin14.5614.80x15.1915.3714.80
McKinleyxx14.2214.2214.6414.85
da Silva13.83x14.37x14.82x
Green13.8613.5513.4013.3813.3113.62
Sewell11.6212.00x11.9312.8113.47
Arseneau12.0912.5812.49xx13.20
Smith12.0412.4412.5912.85x12.42
Guajardo11.8811.8412.02
Higginsx11.5612.00x11.38x
Pondsxxx
K Diskus     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1Makiya Moore
Makiya Moore , USA
47.22
USA
47.22
PB
  
2Jenna McKinley
Jenna McKinley , USA
42.81
USA
42.81
SB
  
3Rebecca Green
Rebecca Green , USA
42.63
USA
42.63
PB
  
4Ana da Silva
Ana da Silva 99, BRA
42.50
99BRA
42.50
PB
  
5Saydie Moss
Saydie Moss , USA
41.35
USA
41.35
  
Zada Swoopes
Zada Swoopes , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Moore45.4645.0647.22x42.3746.68
McKinleyx39.6042.8141.6041.1540.66
Green42.63x39.54x39.5839.41
da Silva37.7041.83x40.8140.4442.50
Moss41.35xxx38.1940.30
Swoopesxxx
K Slägga     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Ana da Silva
Ana da Silva 99, BRA
58.61
99BRA
58.61
PB
  
2Yemisi Oroyinyin
Yemisi Oroyinyin , USA
57.05
USA
57.05
PB
  
3Mathilda BjörklundSWE
55.42
  
4Elizabeth Lockhart
Elizabeth Lockhart , USA
54.73
USA
54.73
PB
  
5Emily Hernandez
Emily Hernandez , USA
53.25
USA
53.25
PB
  
6Ajah Wilson
Ajah Wilson , USA
52.40
USA
52.40
PB
  
7Zada Swoopes
Zada Swoopes , USA
51.44
USA
51.44
PB
  
8Makiya Moore
Makiya Moore , USA
50.07
USA
50.07
PB
  
9Kaitlyn Scott
Kaitlyn Scott , USA
48.51
USA
48.51
  
10Anna Holland
Anna Holland , USA
47.75
USA
47.75
  
da Silvax58.61xxx57.84
Oroyinyin55.25xx51.78x57.05
Björklundx54.3555.4254.21x54.30
Lockhartx49.95x53.1954.73x
Hernandez49.6451.8050.4750.3052.4953.25
Wilson49.6652.36x50.6852.4050.68
Swoopes49.1049.7851.4449.1651.1350.66
Moore47.75x50.07x43.0446.31
Scottx48.5147.4946.42xx
Hollandx47.75x
K Spjut     
2 apr

Final A

Final
2 apr
1Asha James
Asha James 99, TTO
44.56
99TTO
44.56
SB
  
2Andi Harrelson
Andi Harrelson , USA
40.83
USA
40.83
  
3Bailey Beene
Bailey Beene , USA
40.44
USA
40.44
  
James42.5244.5640.5944.4641.7641.81
Harrelsonx36.2338.4037.6437.7740.83
Beene40.44xxxxx
K Sjukamp     
2 - 3 apr

Final A

Final
2 - 3 apr
1Luisaris Toledo
Luisaris Toledo 92, VEN
5.251
92VEN
5.251
SB
  
2Jessica Campbell
Jessica Campbell , USA
4.657
USA
4.657
PB
  
3Laiten Greeson
Laiten Greeson 00, USA
4.609
00USA
4.609
PB
  
Toledo15.04/+1.11.6112.6925.34w/+3.65.6437.812:26.37
Campbell15.85/+1.11.6110.7426.28w/+3.64.6637.852:27.02
Greeson14.86w/+2.41.5510.6125.39w/+3.65.0630.902:39.33
K 4x100 m     
3 apr

Final A

Final
3 apr
1West Texas A&M 
West Texas A&M  
45.25
USA
45.25
  
 Deondra Green, Leah Belfield, Alana Wilson, Kaydee Kabia Valda
2Wayland Baptist 
Wayland Baptist  
45.61
USA
45.61
  
 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson, Safia Bright, Faith Castillo, Raheema Westfall