0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Diego Estrada Diego Estrada 89, USA 13:41.02 | 89 | USA | 13:41.02 | =SB | ||||
2 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 13:48.71 | 87 | Högby IF | 13:48.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonas Leandersson Jonas Leandersson 90, IF Göta 13:49.43 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13:49.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 14:01.90 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 14:01.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, Lidingö 14:05.13 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 14:05.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | John Foitzik John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen 14:12.55 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 14:12.55 | =PB | ||||
Oliver Löfqvist Oliver Löfqvist 98, Spårvägen DNF | 98 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen DNF | 92 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Mellantider | |||||||||
M 2000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Oliver Löfqvist Oliver Löfqvist 98, Spårvägen 5:33.15 | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 5:33.15 | =PB | |||||
John Foitzik John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen 5:33.41 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 5:33.41 | = | |||||
Diego Estrada Diego Estrada 89, USA 5:33.68 | 89 | USA | 5:33.68 | = | |||||
David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 5:33.92 | 87 | Högby IF | 5:33.92 | = | |||||
Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, Lidingö 5:34.14 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 5:34.14 | = | |||||
Jonas Leandersson Jonas Leandersson 90, IF Göta 5:34.35 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5:34.35 | = | |||||
Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 5:34.59 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 5:34.59 | =PB | |||||
Mellantider | |||||||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 8:19.84 | 87 | Högby IF | 8:19.84 | = | |||||
Diego Estrada Diego Estrada 89, USA 8:20.04 | 89 | USA | 8:20.04 | = | |||||
Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, Lidingö 8:20.32 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 8:20.32 | = | |||||
Jonas Leandersson Jonas Leandersson 90, IF Göta 8:20.58 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8:20.58 | = | |||||
Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 8:21.34 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 8:21.34 | = | |||||
John Foitzik John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen 8:22.10 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 8:22.10 | = |