24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK
Tävlande: 47 (21+26)   Starter: 89 (42+47)

Män
P16 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Daniel Otterdahl
7.65
Örgryte IS
7.65
  
2Anton Fäldt
7.79
Mölndals AIK
7.79
  
3Johan Conway
7.84
Mölndals AIK
7.84
PB
  
4Oliver Manning
7.94
Mölndals AIK
7.94
  
5Jonas Ellison
7.96
Örgryte IS
7.96
  
6Allan Elgemark
8.01
Mölndals AIK
8.01
  
Final B
1Alfred Danerud
8.01
Sävedalens AIK
8.01
  
2Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
8.09
PB
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
8.46
Sävedalens AIK
8.46
  
4Wilmer Olsson
8.50
Mölndals AIK
8.50
  
5Max Persson
8.60
Mölndals AIK
8.60
PB
  
Heat 1
1Daniel Otterdahl
7.56
Örgryte IS
7.56
PB
q
  
2Leo Bergman
7.63
Hälle IF
7.63
PB
q
  
3Anton Fäldt
7.72
Mölndals AIK
7.72
PB
q
  
4Jonas Ellison
7.73
Örgryte IS
7.73
q
  
5Johan Conway
7.90
Mölndals AIK
7.90
PB
q
  
6Alfred Danerud
8.08
Sävedalens AIK
8.08
q
  
7Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
8.16
SB
q
  
Heat 2
1Oliver Manning
7.90
Mölndals AIK
7.90
PB
q
  
2Allan Elgemark
7.93
Mölndals AIK
7.93
PB
q
  
3Lukas Lehto
8.06
Mölndals AIK
8.06
PB
q
  
4Wilmer Olsson
8.13
Mölndals AIK
8.13
PB
q
  
5Ture Hjortbäck
8.33
Sävedalens AIK
8.33
PB
q
  
6Max Persson
8.70
Mölndals AIK
8.70
PB
q
  
P16 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Leo Bergman
24.08
Hälle IF
24.08
PB
  
2Johan Conway
25.07
Mölndals AIK
25.07
PB
  
3Jonas Ellison
25.60
Örgryte IS
25.60
PB
  
4Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
26.24
SB
  
Final B
1Daniel Otterdahl
24.13
Örgryte IS
24.13
PB
  
2Lukas Lehto
26.19
Mölndals AIK
26.19
PB
  
3Wilmer Olsson
26.53
Mölndals AIK
26.53
PB
  
4William Svensson
27.14
Sävedalens AIK
27.14
PB
  
Final C
1Alfred Danerud
25.54
Sävedalens AIK
25.54
PB
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
26.66
Sävedalens AIK
26.66
PB
  
3Max Persson
27.07
Mölndals AIK
27.07
PB
  
P16 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilmer Grahn
2:48.98
Mölndals AIK
2:48.98
PB
  
2Elias Eliasson
2:52.80
Mölndals AIK
2:52.80
PB
  
3Albin Björk
2:58.07
Mölndals AIK
2:58.07
  
4Henok Ande
Henok Ande 05, Mölndal
2:58.26
Mölndals AIK
2:58.26
PB
  
5Sven Nordström
3:00.33
Mölndals AIK
3:00.33
  
6Nils Johner
3:18.45
IK Lerum FI
3:18.45
PB
  
7Tage Sköld
3:19.56
Mölndals AIK
3:19.56
PB
  
Kvinnor
F16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
7.75
PB
  
2Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
8.06
  
3Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.41
  
4Alva Nordlinder
8.71
Mölndals AIK
8.71
  
5Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
9.14
F Stenungsunds FI
9.14
=PB
  
6Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
9.16
Sävedalens AIK
9.16
  
7Ebba Bränholm
9.20
Sävedalens AIK
9.20
  
8Hanna Pålsson
9.75
Mölndals AIK
9.75
  
Noomi BergmanHälle IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
7.79
PB
q
  
2Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
8.06
q
  
3Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.37
PB
q
  
4Noomi Bergman
8.73
Hälle IF
8.73
q
  
5Ebba Bränholm
9.11
Sävedalens AIK
9.11
q
  
Heat 2
1Alva Nordlinder
8.59
Mölndals AIK
8.59
PB
q
  
2Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
8.92
Sävedalens AIK
8.92
PB
q
  
3Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
9.16
F Stenungsunds FI
9.16
q
  
4Hanna Pålsson
9.63
Mölndals AIK
9.63
PB
q
  
F16 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Ehrnborg
3:03.11
Mölndals AIK
3:03.11
  
2Louranna Jakobsson
3:19.93
PB
  
3Elsa Svantesson
3:20.23
Mölndals AIK
3:20.23
  
4Agnes Knauer
3:22.28
Hälle IF
3:22.28
  
5Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
3:28.81
Sävedalens AIK
3:28.81
PB
  
6Anna Hilmersson
3:37.79
Mölndals AIK
3:37.79
  
7Lovisa Åkerberg
3:46.14
Mölndals AIK
3:46.14
PB
  
F16 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
4:40.39
IFK Göteborg
4:40.39
PB
  
2Paulina Hultberg
4:44.17
Alingsås IF
4:44.17
PB
  
3Astrid Baunge
4:47.74
Mölndals AIK
4:47.74
  
4Elin Hagelin
4:51.75
Mölndals AIK
4:51.75
  
5Emilia Lundstedt
5:21.23
Mölndals AIK
5:21.23
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Noomi Bergman
28.26
Hälle IF
28.26
PB
  
2Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
30.10
Sävedalens AIK
30.10
SB
  
3Freja Bäckström
32.24
Sävedalens AIK
32.24
  
Final B
1Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
28.67
Sävedalens AIK
28.67
PB
  
2Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
29.67
F Stenungsunds FI
29.67
  
3Ebba Bränholm
31.21
Sävedalens AIK
31.21
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sigrid Carlsson
10.07
Mölndals AIK
10.07
PB
  
2Moa Stagemyr
10.62
Mölndals AIK
10.62
PB
  
3Isabelle CollianderMölndals AIK
12.18
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sigrid Carlsson
10.14
Mölndals AIK
10.14
PB
  
2Moa Stagemyr
12.12
Mölndals AIK
12.12
PB
  
3Isabelle CollianderMölndals AIK
12.21
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja Bäckström
11.16
Sävedalens AIK
11.16
  
2Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
11.95
Sävedalens AIK
11.95
  
Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja Bäckström
11.18
Sävedalens AIK
11.18
  
2Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
11.44
Sävedalens AIK
11.44