0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emil Johansson Emil Johansson 02, Tureberg 47.67 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 47.67 | =PB | 6 SWE P19 AT | |||
2 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson 96, Upsala IF 47.74 | 96 | Upsala IF | 47.74 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Berlin Gustav Berlin 95, Hässelby 3:45.57 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 3:45.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, IFK Umeå 3:46.17 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 3:46.17 | =SB | ||||
3 | Oliver Löfqvist Oliver Löfqvist 98, Spårvägen 3:51.59 | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 3:51.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 3:51.75 | 87 | Högby IF | 3:51.75 | =PB | ||||
Henry Jacobson Henry Jacobson 99, Spårvägen DNF | 99 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Eriksson Sandra Eriksson 89, Spårvägen 4:22.84 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 4:22.84 | = | ||||
Nora Lundin Nora Lundin 03, Hammarby DNF | 03 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||
Elvira Bredin Elvira Bredin 03, Tureberg DNF | 03 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = |