8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 105 (54+51)   Starter: 194 (94+100)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12975415 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Viktor Thor
6.86
Strands IF
6.86
PB
  
2Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones 01, IFK Växjö
6.90
IFK Växjö
6.90
  
3Simon Plesse
6.91
Upsala IF
6.91
PB
  
4Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
6.92
  
5Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
6.94
  
6William Thor
6.97
Strands IF
6.97
SB
  
7Milo WahlgrenTäby IS
7.08
  
Jonatan Hirsh
DNS
Örgryte IS
DNS
  
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
7.03
SB
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.10
IFK Helsingborg
7.10
=SB
  
3Artur Engström
7.12
Örgryte IS
7.12
  
4Caleb Conable
7.17
Malmö AI
7.17
  
5Oliver Ellström
7.20
IF Göta Karlstad
7.20
  
Anton Bertilsson
DNS
IFK Växjö
DNS
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones 01, IFK Växjö
6.87
IFK Växjö
6.87
SB
q
  
2Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
6.91
SB
q
  
3Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
6.92
q
  
4Milo WahlgrenTäby IS
6.96
SB
q
  
5Simon Plesse
7.02
Upsala IF
7.02
SB
q
  
6Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.10
IFK Helsingborg
7.10
SB
q
  
7Artur Engström
7.17
Örgryte IS
7.17
q
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
1William Thor
6.98
Strands IF
6.98
SB
q
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
7.04
Örgryte IS
7.04
q
  
3Viktor Thor
7.07
Strands IF
7.07
SB
q
  
4Björn BoströmIFK Lund
7.08
SB
q
  
5Oliver Ellström
7.14
IF Göta Karlstad
7.14
SB
q
  
6Caleb Conable
7.20
Malmö AI
7.20
q
  
7Anton Bertilsson
7.24
IFK Växjö
7.24
PB
q
  
M 200 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Erik Annerfalk
21.71
Ullevi FK
21.71
  
2Anders Pihlblad
21.78
Örgryte IS
21.78
SB
  
3Erik Lindahl
23.08
Ullevi FK
23.08
SB
  
Final B
24 jan
24 jan
1Filip Schwartz
21.78
Mölndals AIK
21.78
PB
  
2Karl Wållgren
22.12
Örgryte IS
22.12
PB
  
3Tarley Allison
22.70
Mölndals AIK
22.70
PB
  
Final C
24 jan
24 jan
1Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
21.96
PB
  
2Nils Thornberg
22.09
Ullevi FK
22.09
SB
  
3Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
22.37
IFK Helsingborg
22.37
SB
  
4Martin Selin
22.61
Ullevi FK
22.61
SB
  
Final D
24 jan
24 jan
1Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
22.20
PB
  
2Oliver Ellström
22.36
IF Göta Karlstad
22.36
PB
  
3Anton Bertilsson
22.62
IFK Växjö
22.62
PB
  
4Alexander LesserUllevi FK
22.62
SB
  
Final E
24 jan
24 jan
1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
22.41
IFK Växjö
22.41
PB
  
2Samuel Wiik
22.97
Örgryte IS
22.97
SB
  
3Gustav Karlsson
23.38
Örgryte IS
23.38
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Carl Bengtström
46.35
Örgryte IS
46.35
PB
  
3 SWE AT
2Karl Wållgren
48.08
Örgryte IS
48.08
PB
  
3Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
48.34
IFK Växjö
48.34
PB
  
4Anton Bertilsson
49.65
IFK Växjö
49.65
PB
  
5Joakim KarlssonUllevi FK
49.91
SB
  
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Anders Pihlblad
48.29
Örgryte IS
48.29
PB
  
2Vidar Stenqvist
49.85
Örgryte IS
49.85
PB
  
3Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
49.92
SB
  
4Samuel Wiik
50.22
Örgryte IS
50.22
SB
  
5Gustav Karlsson
50.44
Örgryte IS
50.44
SB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
3:56.83
IFK Växjö
3:56.83
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Elias Martinsson
8.09
Mölndals AIK
8.09
  
2Hannes Kvist WirdmoHögby IF
8.24
SB
  
3Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
8.34
  
4Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
8.37
  
5Staffan Risberg
8.44
Turebergs FK
8.44
SB
  
6Emil Uhlin
8.48
Falu IK
8.48
PB
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Elias Martinsson
8.12
Mölndals AIK
8.12
  
2Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
8.22
PB
  
3Hannes Kvist WirdmoHögby IF
8.30
SB
  
4Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
8.30
SB
  
Staffan RisbergTurebergs FK
DNF
  
M Höjd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Emil Uhlin
2.06
Falu IK
2.06
SB
  
2Arvid Ryberg
2.06
IF Göta Karlstad
2.06
SB
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
2.03
SB
  
1.931.972.002.032.062.08
Uhlinoooooxxx
Rybergooxooxxoxxx
Samuelssonoooxoxr
M Stav     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.82
SB
  
1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.82
IFK Växjö
4.82
SB
  
3Marcus NilssonHögby IF
4.56
SB
  
4Emil Uhlin
4.56
Falu IK
4.56
SB
  
Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö 94, IFK Växjö
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
Linus Jönsson
Linus Jönsson 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
NH
Tjalve IF Norrköping
NH
  
4.404.564.704.824.874.92
Samuelsson-ooorx
Carlsson-oooxx
Nilsson-oxxx
Uhlinoxxoxxx
Fagöxxx
Jönsson-xxx
M Längd     
Inne
Inne
Final A
23 jan
23 jan
1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
8.06
SB
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.36
SB
  
3Caleb Conable
7.32
Malmö AI
7.32
PB
  
4Jonatan Hirsh
7.00
Örgryte IS
7.00
  
5Carl af Forselles
6.96
Hässelby SK
6.96
  
6Oliver Ellström
6.80
IF Göta Karlstad
6.80
SB
  
7Björn BoströmIFK Lund
3.82
SB
  
Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Montler8.06xx7.978.05
Carlsson7.10x7.187.36xx
Conable6.666.91x7.086.927.32
Hirsh6.717.00x4.545.60x
af Forselles6.96
Ellström6.37x6.676.80x6.59
Boströmx3.82
Månssonxxxxx
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Viktor Thor
6.82
Strands IF
6.82
PB
  
2William Thor
6.79
Strands IF
6.79
PB
  
Thor6.826.50x6.386.596.58
Thor6.646.606.556.716.795.10
M Tresteg     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Isak Persson
15.59
Örgryte IS
15.59
  
2Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
14.95
SB
  
3Marcus Nyberg
14.62
Malmö AI
14.62
SB
  
4Gabriel Wallmark
14.51
Örgryte IS
14.51
SB
  
5Victor Koch
14.13
Örgryte IS
14.13
SB
  
Persson15.2315.4615.5815.4715.5913.60
Bålströmxx14.7014.37x14.95
Nyberg14.5214.6113.61x14.3614.62
Wallmark14.3814.51x14.41xx
Koch14.1313.6114.1013.91
M Kula     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Viktor Gardenkrans
17.85
Upsala IF
17.85
SB
  
2Marcus Nilsson
14.71
Högby IF
14.71
SB
  
3Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
13.56
PB
  
Gardenkrans17.75x17.85xx17.67
Nilssonxxx14.1814.7114.58
Elfgaard12.9013.2013.2612.9113.56x
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
7.47
PB
  
3 SWE F19 AT
2Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
7.55
SB
  
3Julia Henriksson
7.59
IFK Helsingborg
7.59
  
4Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.59
SB
  
5Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
7.66
SB
  
6Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.66
SB
  
7Greta Deltin
7.69
Hässelby SK
7.69
  
8Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
7.74
  
Final B
23 jan
23 jan
1Vendela Rydbäck
7.87
IFK Växjö
7.87
  
2Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
7.94
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.94
  
3Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
8.31
IFK Växjö
8.31
  
Sara WinbergTäby IS
DNS
  
Thilda SärnevångUpsala IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
7.49
PB
q
  
2Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
7.69
q
  
3Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.71
SB
q
  
4Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
7.72
SB
q
  
5Greta Deltin
7.74
Hässelby SK
7.74
q
  
6Vendela Rydbäck
7.92
IFK Växjö
7.92
q
  
7Thilda SärnevångUpsala IF
7.96
q
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
7.58
SB
q
  
2Julia Henriksson
7.60
IFK Helsingborg
7.60
q
  
3Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
7.64
SB
q
  
4Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
7.97
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.97
q
  
5Sara WinbergTäby IS
8.17
PB
q
  
6Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
8.29
IFK Växjö
8.29
q
  
K 200 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Lisa Lilja
23.60
Ullevi FK
23.60
PB
  
2 SWE AT
2Daniella Busk
23.63
Malmö AI
23.63
PB
  
3 SWE AT
3Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
24.20
PB
  
1 SWE F19 AT
4Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
24.67
Vallentuna FK
24.67
PB
  
Final B
24 jan
24 jan
1Julia Henriksson
24.03
IFK Helsingborg
24.03
PB
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.65
SB
  
3Vendela Rydbäck
24.84
IFK Växjö
24.84
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
56.07
Lidköpings IS
56.07
PB
  
2Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
57.70
SB
  
3Erika Wärff
1:00.68
Malmö AI
1:00.68
  
K 800 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Alice Magnell Millán
2:10.11
Eskilstuna FI
2:10.11
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Alice Magnell Millán
4:24.57
Eskilstuna FI
4:24.57
PB
  
2Klara Ygeby
Klara Ygeby 02, Upsala IF
4:28.33
Upsala IF
4:28.33
PB
  
3Olivia Weslien
4:28.90
IF Göta Karlstad
4:28.90
PB
  
4Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:32.71
IFK Göteborg
4:32.71
PB
  
Johanna Bülow
DNF
Hovslätts IK
DNF
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.25
PB
  
1 SWE AT
2Tilde Johansson
8.32
Falkenbergs IK
8.32
  
3Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.41
PB
  
4Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.60
Lidköpings IS
8.60
  
5Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.65
Göteborgs KIK
8.65
SB
  
6Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.71
  
7Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
8.77
Vallentuna FK
8.77
  
Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
DNS
q
  
Final B
24 jan
24 jan
1Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
8.77
  
2Elin Lindeblad
8.84
Kalmar SK
8.84
  
3Sofia Lindh
Sofia Lindh 98, Upsala IF
8.94
Upsala IF
8.94
  
4Sophie ReidIK Ymer
9.09
  
Jonna Lindéen
DNS
Kalmar SK
DNS
q
  
Amanda Hansson
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
q
  
Heat 1
24 jan
24 jan
1Tilde Johansson
8.38
Falkenbergs IK
8.38
q
  
2Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.42
q
  
3Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
8.66
q
  
4Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.67
Lidköpings IS
8.67
q
  
5Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.71
q
  
6Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
8.75
SB
q
  
7Sophie ReidIK Ymer
9.17
q
  
Heat 2
24 jan
24 jan
1Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.46
q
  
2Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.68
Göteborgs KIK
8.68
SB
q
  
3Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
8.71
Vallentuna FK
8.71
PB
q
  
4Jonna Lindéen
8.73
Kalmar SK
8.73
q
  
5Amanda Hansson
8.80
Hässelby SK
8.80
q
  
6Elin Lindeblad
8.83
Kalmar SK
8.83
q
  
7Sofia Lindh
Sofia Lindh 98, Upsala IF
8.89
Upsala IF
8.89
SB
q
  
K Höjd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Maja Nilsson
1.89
Örgryte IS
1.89
SB
  
2Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.82
SB
  
3Klara Rådbo
1.76
Hässelby SK
1.76
PB
  
4Evelina ErlandssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.68
SB
  
5Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.60
  
1.551.601.641.681.721.761.791.821.851.891.92
Nilsson-----ooooxxoxxx
Ekman---oxoooxoxxx
Rådbo--ooooxxx
Erlandsson--oxxoxxx
Reidooxxx
K Stav     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Linnea Jönsson
4.28
IFK Helsingborg
4.28
PB
  
2Gabriella Jönsson
4.18
IFK Helsingborg
4.18
PB
  
3Sara WinbergTäby IS
4.11
  
4Ellen Olsson
3.84
Wärnamo SK
3.84
SB
  
5Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.70
IFK Växjö
3.70
SB
  
3.563.703.843.944.044.114.184.234.284.33
Jönsson--oxoooxxoxoxoxxx
Jönsson---xooxooxr
Winberg-o-ooxxoxxx
Olssonoooxxx
Alverooxxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Jenny Lestander
6.18
Örgryte IS
6.18
SB
  
2Tilde Johansson
6.16
Falkenbergs IK
6.16
SB
  
3Emilia HammarströmMölndals AIK
5.99
PB
  
4Klara Rådbo
5.88
Hässelby SK
5.88
PB
  
5Jonna Lindéen
5.86
Kalmar SK
5.86
SB
  
6Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.70
Göteborgs KIK
5.70
SB
  
7Thilda SärnevångUpsala IF
5.60
SB
  
8Sophie ReidIK Ymer
5.37
PB
  
Lestander5.895.90x6.03x6.18
Johansson4.71xx6.076.056.16
Hammarström5.88x5.99xxx
Rådbo5.545.775.755.88x
Lindéen5.86x5.775.833.785.75
Hertz Saebböx5.645.703.97x
Särnevång5.515.49x5.605.375.54
Reidx5.305.37x3.603.54
K Tresteg     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
12.76
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.76
SB
  
2Jenny Lestander
12.57
Örgryte IS
12.57
SB
  
3Thilda Särnevång
12.16
Upsala IF
12.16
SB
  
4Lisa Weyhenmeyer
11.77
Upsala IF
11.77
  
5Amanda Hjalmarsson
10.00
IFK Växjö
10.00
SB
  
Åskagx12.5412.5012.76xx
Lestanderx12.2012.44xx12.57
Särnevång11.65xx12.1612.0811.86
Weyhenmeyerxxxxx11.77
Hjalmarssonxxxx10.00x
K Kula     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Fanny Roos
18.16
Malmö AI
18.16
SB
  
2Frida Åkerström
16.15
Hässelby SK
16.15
SB
  
3Erika Wärff
13.34
Malmö AI
13.34
PB
  
4Sophie Reid
12.42
IK Ymer
12.42
  
5Jennifer Rudberg
12.30
IFK Växjö
12.30
SB
  
6Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
11.89
PB
  
7Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
10.12
Göteborgs KIK
10.12
  
Roos18.11x18.16xxx
Åkerström15.8115.9515.9516.15xx
Wärff12.4412.6812.1312.3412.5313.34
Reidxxxxx12.42
Rudberg12.2812.3011.89x12.15x
Karlsson11.0311.5911.5511.4811.6111.89
Söderströmx9.009.5610.129.259.33