0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabian Delryd Fabian Delryd 96, Täby 2.14 | 96 | Täby IS | 2.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Lundqvist Oskar Lundqvist 97, Upsala IF 2.03 | 97 | Upsala IF | 2.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman 01, Upsala IF 1.97 | 01 | Upsala IF | 1.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arvid Ryberg Arvid Ryberg 98, IF Göta 1.97 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 1.91 | 97 | Upsala IF | 1.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Thid David Thid 03, Hammarby 7.35 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 7.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patric Hjort Patric Hjort 93, Västerås FK 7.23 | 93 | Västerås FK | 7.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 6.73 | 97 | Upsala IF | 6.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Persson Isak Persson 95, Örgryte 15.86 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 15.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Antonis Dinopoulos Antonis Dinopoulos 95, Upsala IF 14.46 | 95 | Upsala IF | 14.46 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Louise Ekman Louise Ekman 97, Gefle 1.80 | 97 | Gefle IF | 1.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 1.71 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Tureberg 1.68 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 1.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Otterling Marmbrandt Malin Otterling Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 6.22 | 85 | Västerås FK | 6.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Liljendal Amanda Liljendal 98, FIN 6.15 | 98 | FIN | 6.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Spårvägen 5.97 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 5.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 5.55 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 5.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thilda Särnevång Thilda Särnevång 96, Upsala IF 11.99 | 96 | Upsala IF | 11.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Weyhenmeyer Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00, Upsala IF 11.95 | 00 | Upsala IF | 11.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Sjöstrand Emilia Sjöstrand 02, Hellas 11.53 | 02 | Hellas FK | 11.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|