27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 21 (11+10)   Starter: 26 (11+15)

Män
M Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Arvid Ryberg
2.05
IF Göta Karlstad
2.05
SB
  
2Lukas Edqvist
2.00
Örgryte IS
2.00
PB
  
3Gabriel Wallmark
1.97
Örgryte IS
1.97
PB
  
1.801.851.901.941.972.002.022.052.09
Ryberg-o-o-oooxxx
Edqvistoooxxoxoxxoxxx
Wallmarkoooooxxx
M Längd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.38
PB
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.23
SB
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
7.13
Örgryte IS
7.13
SB
  
4Olof Ryberg
6.05
Örgryte IS
6.05
PB
  
Danielsson6.497.18xx7.077.38
Carlsson6.536.967.09x7.237.23
Hirshxx6.94xx7.13
Rybergx6.055.73xx4.38
M Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
14.80
SB
  
Bålström14.3214.0114.69x14.6314.80
M Kula     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Arwid Koskinen
17.20
Ullevi FK
17.20
SB
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
14.36
Hässelby SK
14.36
  
3Kevin Fankl
12.52
Örgryte IS
12.52
SB
  
Koskinen16.7617.2016.2416.7716.83x
Samuelsson14.36xx14.3414.3314.23
Fankl12.52xxx11.9812.10
Kvinnor
K Höjd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Maja Nilsson
1.88
Örgryte IS
1.88
SB
  
2Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.78
Göteborgs KIK
1.78
SB
  
3Ellen Ekholm
1.71
Ullevi FK
1.71
SB
  
4Mari Klaup
1.67
Ullevi FK
1.67
SB
  
5Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.62
  
1.521.571.621.671.711.751.781.811.851.881.91
Nilsson-----oooxooxxx
Söderström---ooxxooxxx
Ekholm---ooxxx
Klaup--oxoxxx
Reidoooxxx
K Längd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Emilia HammarströmMölndals AIK
5.93
PB
  
2Jenny Lestander
5.92
Örgryte IS
5.92
SB
  
3Amanda Hansson
5.83
Hässelby SK
5.83
SB
  
4Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.41
Göteborgs KIK
5.41
  
5Mari Klaup
5.36
Ullevi FK
5.36
SB
  
6Kaiza Karlén
4.25
IF Göta Karlstad
4.25
SB
  
Hammarström5.385.905.865.675.835.93
Lestander5.635.785.59x5.885.92
Hanssonx5.83xxxx
Söderströmxx5.41
Klaupxxxxx5.36
Karlénxx3.90xx4.25
K Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Olivia Bojang
11.69
Örgryte IS
11.69
  
Bojang11.69x11.5911.6311.66x
K Kula     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Sophie Reid
12.97
IK Ymer
12.97
SB
  
2Mari Klaup
12.74
Ullevi FK
12.74
SB
  
3Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
10.18
Göteborgs KIK
10.18
  
Reidxx11.1811.8412.9712.91
Klaup12.7412.7412.55x12.72x
Söderström9.3010.08xx9.5710.18