18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 33 (22+11)   Starter: 66 (44+22)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
6.82
PB
  
2Carl Bengtström
6.89
Örgryte IS
6.89
  
3Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
6.89
PB
  
4Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.91
SB
  
5Jonatan Hirsh
6.92
Örgryte IS
6.92
PB
  
6Erik AnnerfalkUllevi FK
6.93
=SB
  
7Nils ThornbergUllevi FK
6.96
=SB
  
Adam DenguirUllevi FK
DNS
  
Final B
1Lucas Bolin
7.05
Ullevi FK
7.05
SB
  
2Anders Pihlblad
7.07
Örgryte IS
7.07
PB
  
3Artur Engström
7.09
Örgryte IS
7.09
=PB
  
4Tarley Allison
7.12
Mölndals AIK
7.12
  
5Caleb Conable
7.22
Malmö AI
7.22
  
6Alexander LesserUllevi FK
7.31
  
Final C
1Karl Wållgren
7.12
Örgryte IS
7.12
PB
  
2Samuel Wiik
7.29
Örgryte IS
7.29
SB
  
3Gustav Karlsson
7.34
Örgryte IS
7.34
PB
  
4Olof Ryberg
7.86
Örgryte IS
7.86
  
Heat 1
1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
6.84
PB
q
  
2Erik AnnerfalkUllevi FK
6.93
SB
q
  
3Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
6.94
SB
q
  
4Lucas Bolin
7.07
Ullevi FK
7.07
SB
q
  
5Anders Pihlblad
7.11
Örgryte IS
7.11
SB
q
  
6Samuel Wiik
7.37
Örgryte IS
7.37
SB
q
  
Heat 2
1Carl Bengtström
6.88
Örgryte IS
6.88
PB
q
  
2Adam Denguir
6.92
Ullevi FK
6.92
SB
q
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
6.93
Örgryte IS
6.93
PB
q
  
4Nils ThornbergUllevi FK
6.96
SB
q
  
5Alexander LesserUllevi FK
7.17
SB
q
  
6Karl Wållgren
7.24
Örgryte IS
7.24
PB
q
  
Heat 3
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.94
SB
q
  
2Tarley Allison
7.08
Mölndals AIK
7.08
SB
q
  
3Artur Engström
7.11
Örgryte IS
7.11
SB
q
  
4Caleb Conable
7.15
Malmö AI
7.15
SB
q
  
5Gustav Karlsson
7.35
Örgryte IS
7.35
=PB
q
  
6Olof Ryberg
7.85
Örgryte IS
7.85
PB
q
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Petter GustafssonÖrgryte IS
7.94
PB
q
  
2Elias Martinsson
8.10
Mölndals AIK
8.10
SB
q
  
3Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
8.36
SB
q
  
4Kevin Fankl
9.01
Örgryte IS
9.01
SB
q
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Petter GustafssonÖrgryte IS
7.98
  
2Elias Martinsson
8.05
Mölndals AIK
8.05
SB
  
3Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
8.38
  
4Kevin Fankl
8.94
Örgryte IS
8.94
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.58
q
  
2Lisa Lilja
7.61
Ullevi FK
7.61
=PB
q
  
3Tilde Johansson
7.82
Falkenbergs IK
7.82
SB
q
  
4Jenny Lestander
7.90
Örgryte IS
7.90
q
  
5Olivia Bojang
8.30
Örgryte IS
8.30
q
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.56
SB
  
2Lisa Lilja
7.59
Ullevi FK
7.59
PB
  
3Tilde Johansson
7.86
Falkenbergs IK
7.86
SB
  
4Jenny Lestander
7.89
Örgryte IS
7.89
SB
  
5Olivia Bojang
8.31
Örgryte IS
8.31
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
57.0m
Lidköpings IS
57.0m
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.39
PB
q
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.53
Lidköpings IS
8.53
SB
q
  
3Mari Klaup
8.67
Ullevi FK
8.67
SB
q
  
4Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.69
q
  
5Amanda Hansson
8.70
Hässelby SK
8.70
q
  
6Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.83
Göteborgs KIK
8.83
PB
q
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.45
=PB
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.60
Lidköpings IS
8.60
SB
  
3Amanda Hansson
8.64
Hässelby SK
8.64
SB
  
4Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.67
SB
  
5Mari Klaup
8.73
Ullevi FK
8.73
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik