8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 33 (22+11)   Starter: 66 (44+22)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12974981 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
6.82
PB
  
2Carl Bengtström
6.89
Örgryte IS
6.89
  
3Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
6.89
PB
  
4Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.91
SB
  
5Jonatan Hirsh
6.92
Örgryte IS
6.92
PB
  
6Erik AnnerfalkUllevi FK
6.93
=SB
  
7Nils ThornbergUllevi FK
6.96
=SB
  
Adam DenguirUllevi FK
DNS
  
Final B
1Lucas Bolin
7.05
Ullevi FK
7.05
SB
  
2Anders Pihlblad
7.07
Örgryte IS
7.07
PB
  
3Artur Engström
7.09
Örgryte IS
7.09
=PB
  
4Tarley Allison
7.12
Mölndals AIK
7.12
  
5Caleb Conable
7.22
Malmö AI
7.22
  
6Alexander LesserUllevi FK
7.31
  
Final C
1Karl Wållgren
7.12
Örgryte IS
7.12
PB
  
2Samuel Wiik
7.29
Örgryte IS
7.29
SB
  
3Gustav Karlsson
7.34
Örgryte IS
7.34
PB
  
4Olof Ryberg
7.86
Örgryte IS
7.86
  
Heat 1
1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
6.84
PB
q
  
2Erik AnnerfalkUllevi FK
6.93
SB
q
  
3Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
6.94
SB
q
  
4Lucas Bolin
7.07
Ullevi FK
7.07
SB
q
  
5Anders Pihlblad
7.11
Örgryte IS
7.11
SB
q
  
6Samuel Wiik
7.37
Örgryte IS
7.37
SB
q
  
Heat 2
1Carl Bengtström
6.88
Örgryte IS
6.88
PB
q
  
2Adam Denguir
6.92
Ullevi FK
6.92
SB
q
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
6.93
Örgryte IS
6.93
PB
q
  
4Nils ThornbergUllevi FK
6.96
SB
q
  
5Alexander LesserUllevi FK
7.17
SB
q
  
6Karl Wållgren
7.24
Örgryte IS
7.24
PB
q
  
Heat 3
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.94
SB
q
  
2Tarley Allison
7.08
Mölndals AIK
7.08
SB
q
  
3Artur Engström
7.11
Örgryte IS
7.11
SB
q
  
4Caleb Conable
7.15
Malmö AI
7.15
SB
q
  
5Gustav Karlsson
7.35
Örgryte IS
7.35
=PB
q
  
6Olof Ryberg
7.85
Örgryte IS
7.85
PB
q
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Petter GustafssonÖrgryte IS
7.94
PB
q
  
2Elias Martinsson
8.10
Mölndals AIK
8.10
SB
q
  
3Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
8.36
SB
q
  
4Kevin Fankl
9.01
Örgryte IS
9.01
SB
q
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Petter GustafssonÖrgryte IS
7.98
SB
  
2Elias Martinsson
8.05
Mölndals AIK
8.05
SB
  
3Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
8.38
SB
  
4Kevin Fankl
8.94
Örgryte IS
8.94
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.58
SB
q
  
2Lisa Lilja
7.61
Ullevi FK
7.61
q
  
3Tilde Johansson
7.82
Falkenbergs IK
7.82
SB
q
  
4Jenny Lestander
7.90
Örgryte IS
7.90
SB
q
  
5Olivia Bojang
8.30
Örgryte IS
8.30
q
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.56
SB
  
2Lisa Lilja
7.59
Ullevi FK
7.59
PB
  
3Tilde Johansson
7.86
Falkenbergs IK
7.86
  
4Jenny Lestander
7.89
Örgryte IS
7.89
SB
  
5Olivia Bojang
8.31
Örgryte IS
8.31
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
57.0m
Lidköpings IS
57.0m
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.39
PB
q
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.53
Lidköpings IS
8.53
q
  
3Mari Klaup
8.67
Ullevi FK
8.67
SB
q
  
4Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.69
q
  
5Amanda Hansson
8.70
Hässelby SK
8.70
q
  
6Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.83
Göteborgs KIK
8.83
PB
q
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.45
=PB
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.60
Lidköpings IS
8.60
  
3Amanda Hansson
8.64
Hässelby SK
8.64
  
4Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.67
  
5Mari Klaup
8.73
Ullevi FK
8.73