0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Trollbäckens IP   Arrangör: Hanvikens SK
Tävlande: 99 (42+57)   Starter: 357 (151+206)

Män
P14 80 m     
22 aug
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: -1.5
1Oliver Ericsson
10.24
Spårvägens FK
10.24
  
2Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
10.41
Spårvägens FK
10.41
  
3Emil Klockar
10.70
Huddinge AIS
10.70
  
4Kim Wingren
10.78
Bromma IF
10.78
  
Final B
22 aug Vind: -0.4
22 augVind: -0.4
1Elliot Hultell
10.78
Hässelby SK
10.78
  
2Carl Bergmark
10.80
Hammarby IF
10.80
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
10.96
  
4Simon Johannesson
10.98
IFK Lidingö
10.98
  
Heat 1
22 aug Vind: 0.0
22 augVind: 0.0
1Oliver Ericsson
10.04
Spårvägens FK
10.04
q
  
2Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
10.72
q
  
3Aron Gullberg
11.10
Hammarby IF
11.10
PB
  
4John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
11.52
Turebergs FK
11.52
  
5Gabriel Öhrner
11.57
Hammarby IF
11.57
PB
  
Heat 2
22 aug Vind: +0.3
22 augVind: +0.3
1Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
10.25
Spårvägens FK
10.25
PB
q
  
2Samuel Hillerström StefanssonTäby IS
10.40
PB
q
  
3Kim Wingren
10.55
Bromma IF
10.55
PB
q
  
4Lukas Ståhl
11.55
Värmdö IF
11.55
PB
  
5Erik Alteskog
11.87
Hammarby IF
11.87
PB
  
Heat 3
22 aug Vind: +0.5
22 augVind: +0.5
1Edvin Sidwall
10.33
Täby IS
10.33
PB
q
  
2Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
10.56
q
  
3Carl Bergmark
10.67
Hammarby IF
10.67
PB
q
  
4Elliot Hultell
10.74
Hässelby SK
10.74
PB
q
  
Heat 4
22 aug Vind: -0.8
22 augVind: -0.8
1Emil Klockar
10.44
Huddinge AIS
10.44
q
  
2Simon Johannesson
10.63
IFK Lidingö
10.63
PB
q
  
3Joel Wikström
10.76
Huddinge AIS
10.76
q
  
4Oskar Sterner
11.00
Täby IS
11.00
PB
  
5August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
11.37
Spårvägens FK
11.37
PB
  
P14 300 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
39.78
Spårvägens FK
39.78
PB
  
2Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
41.01
PB
  
3Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
41.39
Hammarby IF
41.39
PB
  
4Daniel Jerndorf
42.40
Hammarby IF
42.40
PB
  
5Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
42.76
PB
  
6Oskar Sterner
42.91
Täby IS
42.91
PB
  
P14 800 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Karl Ottfalk
2:13.50
IFK Lidingö
2:13.50
  
2Alexander Hägg
2:16.23
Hässelby SK
2:16.23
  
3Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
2:16.43
Hammarby IF
2:16.43
PB
  
4Fabian Törnqvist
2:23.35
Turebergs FK
2:23.35
PB
  
5Daniel Jerndorf
2:24.52
Hammarby IF
2:24.52
  
6Malte Lessing
2:26.93
Täby IS
2:26.93
PB
  
7August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
2:27.30
Spårvägens FK
2:27.30
PB
  
P14 2000 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Erik Nederheim
7:14.86
Täby IS
7:14.86
  
2Max Österberg
7:17.66
Värmdö IF
7:17.66
PB
  
3Alexander Hägg
7:30.33
Hässelby SK
7:30.33
PB
  
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Max Österberg
4:51.07
Värmdö IF
4:51.07
PB
  
2Alexander Hägg
4:59.09
Hässelby SK
4:59.09
PB
  
3Jakob Bergström
5:15.85
Turebergs FK
5:15.85
PB
  
4Hugo Sundström
5:53.50
Hammarby IF
5:53.50
PB
  
5Oskar Sterner
5:59.35
Täby IS
5:59.35
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
23 aug
Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: -2.8
1Oliver Ericsson
12.13
Spårvägens FK
12.13
  
2Elias Kapell
12.36
Hammarby IF
12.36
  
3Emil Klockar
12.40
Huddinge AIS
12.40
PB
  
4Filip Herre
12.66
Hammarby IF
12.66
  
5Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
12.79
  
Heat 1
23 aug Vind: -0.9
23 augVind: -0.9
1Oliver Ericsson
12.13
Spårvägens FK
12.13
q
  
2Filip Herre
12.75
Hammarby IF
12.75
q
  
3Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
12.92
  
4Oskar Sterner
13.61
Täby IS
13.61
PB
  
5John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
14.59
Turebergs FK
14.59
  
Heat 2
23 aug Vind: -1.9
23 augVind: -1.9
1Elias Kapell
12.29
Hammarby IF
12.29
q
  
2Emil Klockar
12.52
Huddinge AIS
12.52
PB
q
  
3Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
12.61
q
  
4Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
12.66
q
  
5Carl Bergmark
14.09
Hammarby IF
14.09
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Emil Klockar
44.82
Huddinge AIS
44.82
PB
  
2Filip Herre
45.07
Hammarby IF
45.07
PB
  
3Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
45.24
PB
  
4Elias Kapell
46.25
Hammarby IF
46.25
PB
  
5Oskar Sterner
48.43
Täby IS
48.43
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Oliver Ericsson
1.75
Spårvägens FK
1.75
PB
  
2Simon JohannessonIFK Lidingö
1.72
PB
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.69
  
4Filip Herre
1.54
Hammarby IF
1.54
  
5Oliver Lindblom
1.51
Huddinge AIS
1.51
  
6Lukas Ståhl
1.48
Värmdö IF
1.48
PB
  
7Oskar SternerTäby IS
1.45
PB
  
8Gabriel Öhrner
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
PB
  
9Erik Alteskog
1.25
Hammarby IF
1.25
PB
  
1.15
1.48
1.20
1.51
1.25
1.54
1.30
1.57
1.34
1.60
1.38
1.63
1.42
1.66
1.45
1.69
Ericsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
Johannesson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
Källström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
Herre-
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
Lindblom-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
Ståhl-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
xxo
xo
xo
Sterner-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Öhrner-
xxx
-
-
o
xxo
o
o
xo
Alteskogo
o
o
xxx




P14 Stav     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
3.50
  
2Oliver Sandberg
3.10
Huddinge AIS
3.10
PB
  
3Aron Gullberg
3.10
Hammarby IF
3.10
PB
  
4Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
3.00
PB
  
5Gabriel Öhrner
2.60
Hammarby IF
2.60
PB
  
6Hugo Sundström
2.20
Hammarby IF
2.20
  
7Carl Bergmark
2.00
Hammarby IF
2.00
PB
  
Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
NH
Turebergs FK
NH
  
2.00
2.80
2.10
2.90
2.20
3.00
2.30
3.10
2.40
3.20
2.50
3.30
2.60
3.50
2.70
3.70
Semb-Josefson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
Sandberg-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
Gullberg-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
Källström-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Öhrner-
-
xo
xxo
o
o
xxo
xxx
Sundströmxo
o
xo
xxx




Bergmarko
-
xxx





Marcusxxx







Bäckxxx







P14 Längd     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Oliver Ericsson
5.86
Spårvägens FK
5.86
+1.7
  
2Elias Kapell
5.27
Hammarby IF
5.27
+1.3
  
3Emil Klockar
5.22w
Huddinge AIS
5.22w
+2.7
  
4Filip Herre
5.07
Hammarby IF
5.07
+1.4 PB
  
5Vidar Pege
Vidar Pege 06, Spårvägen
4.91
Spårvägens FK
4.91
+1.0 PB
  
6Aron Gullberg
4.83w
Hammarby IF
4.83w
+2.1
  
7Oliver Lindblom
4.76
Huddinge AIS
4.76
+0.9 PB
  
8Alexander Sunell
4.45w
Hässelby SK
4.45w
+2.3
  
9Oskar SternerTäby IS
4.43
+0.6
  
10Gabriel Öhrner
4.24
Hammarby IF
4.24
+0.6 PB
  
11Erik Alteskog
4.22
Hammarby IF
4.22
+1.2
  
12Daniel Jerndorf
4.17
Hammarby IF
4.17
+1.5 PB
  
13Hugo Sundström
3.88
Hammarby IF
3.88
+1.0 PB
  
Ericsson5.81
+1.3
5.69
0.0
5.85
+1.5
5.79
+1.8
5.86
+1.7
5.69
+2.0
Kapell4.99
+0.8
5.03
+1.8
4.97w
+2.2
5.03
+1.3
5.27
+1.3
4.97w
+2.9
Klockar5.22w
+2.7
5.06
-0.9
4.90
+1.5
4.91
+1.8
5.00
+1.8
5.01
+1.4
Herre5.07
+1.4
4.64
+1.4
4.87
+1.3
5.06
0.0
4.68
+0.8
Pege4.73
+0.2
4.78
-0.7
4.78w
+2.1
4.91
+1.0
4.76w
+2.3
x
0.0
Gullberg4.83w
+2.1
4.82
-1.0
4.70
+1.2
4.72w
+2.1
4.78
+0.1
x
0.0
Lindblom4.63
+0.9
4.68
+1.5
4.58
-0.7
4.59
+1.2
4.72
+1.1
4.76
+0.9
Sunell4.33
0.0
4.45w
+2.3
4.44w
+2.5
4.39
+1.5
4.09
+0.5
x
0.0
Sterner4.23
+0.5
4.34
0.0
4.43
+0.6
Öhrner4.15
+0.7
4.15w
+2.3
4.24
+0.6
Alteskog3.65
+0.8
x
0.0
4.22
+1.2
Jerndorf4.17
+1.5
x
0.0
3.65
+1.9
Sundström3.88
+1.0
3.68
+1.6
3.87
+1.9
P14 Tresteg     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Oliver Ericsson
12.41
Spårvägens FK
12.41
0.0
  
2Felix Holmqvist
11.74
Hanvikens SK
11.74
+0.9 PB
  
3Filip Herre
10.78
Hammarby IF
10.78
+1.4 PB
  
4Kim Wingren
10.76
Bromma IF
10.76
+0.3
  
5Oliver Lindblom
10.54
Huddinge AIS
10.54
+0.8 PB
  
6Aron Gullberg
10.30
Hammarby IF
10.30
+0.3
  
Oskar SternerTäby IS
NM
  
Ericsson12.38
+0.3
12.01
+1.3
12.41
0.0
Holmqvist11.39
+0.3
11.41
+1.3
11.46
+0.7
11.74
+0.9
Herre10.05
+0.9
10.32
-0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
10.78
+1.4
Wingrenx
0.0
10.76
+0.3
10.21
-0.3
10.32
+0.2
10.76
+0.6
Lindblom10.14w
+3.1
9.76
+0.9
9.27
+1.0
10.12
0.0
10.25
0.0
10.54
+0.8
Gullberg10.30
+0.3
x
0.0
10.20
+0.1
9.87
0.0
9.50
+0.4
Sternerx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Oliver Ericsson
11.94
Spårvägens FK
11.94
PB
  
2Felix Holmqvist
11.39
Hanvikens SK
11.39
  
3Joel Wikström
11.31
Huddinge AIS
11.31
  
4Elias Kapell
10.94
Hammarby IF
10.94
  
5Oliver Sandberg
10.19
Huddinge AIS
10.19
PB
  
6Alfred Berglind
9.93
Hammarby IF
9.93
PB
  
7Aron Gullberg
9.88
Hammarby IF
9.88
PB
  
8Oskar SternerTäby IS
8.04
PB
  
9Mattias Nilsson
7.92
Hanvikens SK
7.92
  
10Kim Wingren
7.37
Bromma IF
7.37
  
11Elliot Hultell
6.57
Hässelby SK
6.57
PB
  
12Alfred Bergkvist
6.52
Huddinge AIS
6.52
  
13Lukas Ståhl
6.52
Värmdö IF
6.52
PB
  
Ericsson11.2611.9411.63
Holmqvist11.1311.0111.0411.3911.2210.85
Wikströmx11.31x11.2711.1411.21
Kapellx10.94x10.59xx
Sandberg8.999.82x10.199.619.58
Berglind9.93x9.53x9.74x
Gullberg9.779.269.119.549.88
Sterner7.548.048.04
Nilssonxx7.92
Wingren7.37
Hultell6.576.32x
Bergkvist5.896.396.52
Ståhl6.524.295.81
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Felix Holmqvist
35.37
Hanvikens SK
35.37
PB
  
2Joel Wikström
35.10
Huddinge AIS
35.10
  
3Oliver Sandberg
30.98
Huddinge AIS
30.98
PB
  
4Emil Klockar
30.18
Huddinge AIS
30.18
  
5Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
27.48
  
6Aron Gullberg
27.27
Hammarby IF
27.27
PB
  
7Alfred Berglind
26.98
Hammarby IF
26.98
  
8Mattias Nilsson
25.14
Hanvikens SK
25.14
PB
  
9Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
21.16
Huddinge AIS
21.16
  
10Elias Kapell
20.12
Hammarby IF
20.12
  
11Oskar Sterner
20.02
Täby IS
20.02
PB
  
12Alfred Bergkvist
19.98
Huddinge AIS
19.98
  
Holmqvist34.8035.3734.7834.24x
Wikström32.65xx30.8635.1034.23
Sandbergx23.8730.9128.0229.1030.98
Klockarx30.18x17.63x29.58
Källströmxx21.8423.5327.48x
Gullberg27.27x26.2327.2225.4225.31
Berglind25.2424.4026.4926.98xx
Nilssonx20.7921.3621.7025.14x
Marcusx21.16x
Kapellxx20.12
Sternerx20.0219.95
Bergkvist17.8519.98x
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Oliver Sandberg
41.12
Huddinge AIS
41.12
  
2Alfred Berglind
38.69
Hammarby IF
38.69
  
3Joel Wikström
31.79
Huddinge AIS
31.79
  
4Felix Holmqvist
27.33
Hanvikens SK
27.33
PB
  
5Oskar Sterner
22.58
Täby IS
22.58
PB
  
Sandberg41.1237.90x37.90xx
Berglind33.8337.16xx34.8838.69
Wikströmx31.1924.72xx31.79
Holmqvist21.9722.3624.2624.3825.3627.33
Sterner21.4120.9022.5821.4020.15
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
43.64
PB
  
2Oliver Sandberg
42.09
Huddinge AIS
42.09
PB
  
3Felix Holmqvist
40.44
Hanvikens SK
40.44
PB
  
4Joel Wikström
37.63
Huddinge AIS
37.63
PB
  
5Oliver Ericsson
35.84
Spårvägens FK
35.84
PB
  
6Daniel Opdahl
33.21
Turebergs FK
33.21
PB
  
7Elias Kapell
30.89
Hammarby IF
30.89
  
8Mattias Nilsson
29.53
Hanvikens SK
29.53
  
9Aron Gullberg
26.48
Hammarby IF
26.48
  
10Carl Bergmark
24.33
Hammarby IF
24.33
PB
  
11Alfred Berglind
24.06
Hammarby IF
24.06
  
12Gabriel Öhrner
23.68
Hammarby IF
23.68
PB
  
13Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
22.63
Huddinge AIS
22.63
  
14Alfred Bergkvist
20.89
Huddinge AIS
20.89
PB
  
15Oskar Sterner
19.30
Täby IS
19.30
PB
  
Semb-Josefson38.0240.3937.2439.9140.4043.64
Sandberg37.7340.5036.9634.2734.4642.09
Holmqvist37.0331.5540.4432.8440.28
Wikström37.12x37.6334.0135.16x
Ericsson35.66x30.8132.2435.84x
Opdahl31.5131.1532.4433.2131.8632.36
Kapellx30.89
Nilsson29.0729.53xxxx
Gullbergxx26.48
Bergmark24.0724.3320.77
Berglindxx24.06
Öhrner17.9123.6821.45
Marcus21.2322.6321.76
Bergkvist20.89xx
Sterner19.30x18.23
Kvinnor
F14 80 m     
22 aug
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: -0.6
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
10.13
  
2Esther Sahlqvist
10.25
Hammarby IF
10.25
PB
  
3Elsa Kagevik
10.70
Turebergs FK
10.70
  
4Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
10.86
Turebergs FK
10.86
  
5Emmy Wolgast
11.06
Hammarby IF
11.06
  
6Maja Simonsson
11.12
Hammarby IF
11.12
  
Final B
22 aug Vind: -0.7
22 augVind: -0.7
1Matilda Petersson
11.03
Turebergs FK
11.03
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
11.32
  
3Ella Fallope
11.39
Turebergs FK
11.39
  
4Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
11.40
  
5Pritha Routh
Pritha Routh 06, Tullinge FI
11.54
Tullinge FI
11.54
  
Heat 1
22 aug Vind: -0.3
22 augVind: -0.3
1Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
10.66
Turebergs FK
10.66
q
  
2Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
11.17
PB
q
  
3Ella Fallope
11.22
Turebergs FK
11.22
q
  
4Alva Svanlund
11.87
Huddinge AIS
11.87
PB
  
5Tyra Holst
12.18
AIK
12.18
PB
  
6Agnes Larsson LindbergHammarby IF
12.22
  
Heat 2
22 aug Vind: 0.0
22 augVind: 0.0
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
10.34
q
  
2Emmy Wolgast
10.94
Hammarby IF
10.94
PB
q
  
3Elin Hjertzell
11.27
Huddinge AIS
11.27
  
4Elizabeth Paul
11.37
Hammarby IF
11.37
PB
  
5Felicia Renman
11.49
Hanvikens SK
11.49
PB
  
6Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
11.55
  
Heat 3
22 aug Vind: -0.1
22 augVind: -0.1
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
10.97
=PB
q
  
2Emilia Nielsen
11.36
Turebergs FK
11.36
=PB
  
3Maja EkebergBoo IF
11.49
PB
  
4Lilou Moilanen DemargneSpårvägens FK
11.80
PB
  
5Alicia Nordmark-Niska
11.88
Tullinge FI
11.88
PB
  
6Lii Jabbour
11.90
Hammarby IF
11.90
  
Heat 4
22 aug Vind: +0.3
22 augVind: +0.3
1Elsa Kagevik
10.51
Turebergs FK
10.51
PB
q
  
2Matilda Petersson
10.97
Turebergs FK
10.97
PB
q
  
3Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
11.01
PB
q
  
4Pritha Routh
Pritha Routh 06, Tullinge FI
11.26
Tullinge FI
11.26
PB
q
  
5Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
11.30
Hässelby SK
11.30
PB
  
6Johanna Pihl
11.37
Hässelby SK
11.37
PB
  
Heat 5
22 aug Vind: +0.1
22 augVind: +0.1
1Esther Sahlqvist
10.26
Hammarby IF
10.26
PB
q
  
2Maja Simonsson
10.89
Hammarby IF
10.89
PB
q
  
3Felicia Lundberg
11.41
Huddinge AIS
11.41
  
4Em Lindstedt
Em Lindstedt 06, Spårvägen
12.30
Spårvägens FK
12.30
PB
  
5Stella Berggren
12.35
Spårvägens FK
12.35
PB
  
Emma Fogdö
DQ
Hanvikens SK
DQ
  
F14 300 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
42.51
PB
  
2Elsa Kagevik
43.38
Turebergs FK
43.38
PB
  
4Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
44.28
PB
  
6Ella Fallope
45.17
Turebergs FK
45.17
  
8Emma Fogdö
46.24
Hanvikens SK
46.24
PB
  
Final B
23 aug
23 aug
5Maja Simonsson
44.29
Hammarby IF
44.29
PB
  
7Maja EkebergBoo IF
46.21
PB
  
9Felicia Renman
46.26
Hanvikens SK
46.26
PB
  
12Agnes Larsson LindbergHammarby IF
51.28
  
13Agnes Odda
51.85
Boo IF
51.85
PB
  
Final C
23 aug
23 aug
1Emmy Wolgast
43.85
Hammarby IF
43.85
PB
  
2Tyra Hedberg
47.03
Hammarby IF
47.03
PB
  
3Em Lindstedt
Em Lindstedt 06, Spårvägen
49.12
Spårvägens FK
49.12
PB
  
F14 800 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Hannah Kinane
2:19.47
Hässelby SK
2:19.47
  
2Linn Adolfsson
2:24.31
Hässelby SK
2:24.31
  
3Elsa Kagevik
2:24.82
Turebergs FK
2:24.82
  
4Maya Swedin
2:25.05
IFK Lidingö
2:25.05
PB
  
5Ella Fallope
2:27.82
Turebergs FK
2:27.82
  
6Maja Simonsson
2:32.23
Hammarby IF
2:32.23
PB
  
7Lisa Bäckdén
2:34.75
Huddinge AIS
2:34.75
PB
  
8Tyra Hedberg
2:39.58
Hammarby IF
2:39.58
PB
  
9Emma Jäderberg
2:40.02
Hanvikens SK
2:40.02
PB
  
F14 2000 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Hannah Kinane
6:56.33
Hässelby SK
6:56.33
PB
  
2Linn Adolfsson
6:58.28
Hässelby SK
6:58.28
PB
  
3Olivia Grahn
6:58.65
Hammarby IF
6:58.65
PB
  
4Maya Swedin
7:24.58
IFK Lidingö
7:24.58
PB
  
5Liv Hanell
7:42.74
IFK Tumba
7:42.74
PB
  
6Lisa Bäckdén
7:43.35
Huddinge AIS
7:43.35
PB
  
F14 1500 m hinder     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Olivia Grahn
5:23.30
Hammarby IF
5:23.30
PB
  
2Linn Adolfsson
5:37.78
Hässelby SK
5:37.78
PB
  
3Liv Hanell
6:13.48
IFK Tumba
6:13.48
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
23 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Esther Sahlqvist
12.11
Hammarby IF
12.11
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
12.96
Turebergs FK
12.96
  
3Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
13.03
  
4Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
13.14
Turebergs FK
13.14
  
5Rut Grufman
13.84
Täby IS
13.84
  
6Annie Grindange
14.96
Turebergs FK
14.96
  
Final B
23 aug Vind: -0.7
23 augVind: -0.7
1Elin Hjertzell
13.60
Huddinge AIS
13.60
PB
  
2Molly Zachrison
13.91
Hammarby IF
13.91
PB
  
3Maggie DahllöfHellas FK
13.98
PB
  
4Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
13.99
  
5Irma Dahlborn
14.57
Huddinge AIS
14.57
  
Heat 1
23 aug Vind: -1.8
23 augVind: -1.8
1Esther Sahlqvist
12.27
Hammarby IF
12.27
q
  
2Irma Dahlborn
14.22
Huddinge AIS
14.22
q
  
3Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
14.33
q
  
4Maggie DahllöfHellas FK
14.52
PB
q
  
5Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
15.50
Hässelby SK
15.50
PB
  
Heat 2
23 aug Vind: 0.0
23 augVind: 0.0
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
13.31
q
  
2Rut Grufman
13.58
Täby IS
13.58
q
  
3Elin Hjertzell
14.80
Huddinge AIS
14.80
q
  
4Tyra Holst
15.95
AIK
15.95
PB
  
5Emma Jäderberg
16.85
Hanvikens SK
16.85
  
6Julia Hansson
17.07
Huddinge AIS
17.07
  
Heat 3
23 aug Vind: -1.1
23 augVind: -1.1
1Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
13.01
Turebergs FK
13.01
q
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
13.04
Turebergs FK
13.04
q
  
3Annie Grindange
13.79
Turebergs FK
13.79
PB
q
  
4Molly Zachrison
14.14
Hammarby IF
14.14
PB
q
  
5Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
15.19
q
  
F14 300 m häck     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
47.89
Turebergs FK
47.89
PB
  
2Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
49.35
PB
  
3Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
50.16
PB
  
4Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
51.19
  
5Emma Jäderberg
51.29
Hanvikens SK
51.29
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
1.70
  
2Elin Hjertzell
1.57
Huddinge AIS
1.57
PB
  
3Irma Dahlborn
1.57
Huddinge AIS
1.57
PB
  
4Saga Ågren LundmanDanderyds SK
1.51
=PB
  
5Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.51
  
6Matilda PeterssonTurebergs FK
1.51
  
7Annie Grindange
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
SB
  
8Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
  
8Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.48
  
10Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
1.48
  
11Tuva Johansson
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
PB
  
12Emilia Nielsen
1.42
Turebergs FK
1.42
  
13Rut Grufman
1.42
Täby IS
1.42
  
14Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
1.38
Hässelby SK
1.38
PB
  
15Johanna Pihl
1.38
Hässelby SK
1.38
  
16Ella Fallope
1.34
Turebergs FK
1.34
PB
  
17Agnes Larsson LindbergHammarby IF
1.20
PB
  
Stella Berggren
NH
Spårvägens FK
NH
  
1.20
1.51
1.25
1.54
1.30
1.57
1.34
1.60
1.38
1.63
1.42
1.70
1.45
1.75
1.48
Hallberg Hossain-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
Hjertzell-
xxo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
Dahlborn-
xxo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Ågren Lundman-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Alexandersson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
Petersson-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Grindange-
xxx
o
-
o
-
o
o
o
Back-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
Cabanas Andersson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Salov Klaesson-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
Johansson-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx
Nielsen-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Grufman-
-
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx

Baxtero
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Pihlo
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx


Fallopeo
o
xxo
o
xxx



Larsson Lindbergo
xxx






Berggrenxxx







F14 Stav     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.20
Turebergs FK
3.20
  
2Esther Sahlqvist
2.90
Hammarby IF
2.90
  
3Emmy Wolgast
2.60
Hammarby IF
2.60
PB
  
4Emma Jäderberg
2.50
Hanvikens SK
2.50
PB
  
5Rut Grufman
2.40
Täby IS
2.40
  
2.00
2.80
2.10
2.90
2.20
3.00
2.30
3.20
2.40
3.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
Back-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Sahlqvist-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
Wolgast-
-
xo
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Jäderbergxo
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Grufmano
o
xo
o
o
xxx


F14 Längd     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
5.24w
+2.1
  
2Elin Hjertzell
5.14
Huddinge AIS
5.14
–0.3 PB
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
4.97
Turebergs FK
4.97
+1.6 =PB
  
4Felicia Lundberg
4.91
Huddinge AIS
4.91
+1.9 PB
  
5Kristelle Grahn
4.78w
Spårvägens FK
4.78w
+2.2
  
6Elsa Kagevik
4.74
Turebergs FK
4.74
+1.2
  
7Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.71
+1.6 PB
  
8Tyra Hedberg
4.60w
Hammarby IF
4.60w
+3.0
  
9Johanna Pihl
4.49
Hässelby SK
4.49
+1.0 PB
  
10Maja EkebergBoo IF
4.46
+1.3 PB
  
11Emilia Nielsen
4.44w
Turebergs FK
4.44w
+2.2
  
12Molly Zachrison
4.38
Hammarby IF
4.38
+0.7 PB
  
13Maja McCarthy
4.37
Hellas FK
4.37
+1.0 PB
  
14Emmy Wolgast
4.36
Hammarby IF
4.36
+1.7
  
15Irma Dahlborn
4.32
Huddinge AIS
4.32
+1.7
  
16Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
4.27
Hässelby SK
4.27
+1.6
  
17Elizabeth Paul
4.27w
Hammarby IF
4.27w
+2.1
  
18Tyra HolstAIK
4.22
+0.5 PB
  
19Annie Grindange
4.08w
Turebergs FK
4.08w
+2.6
  
20Julia Hansson
3.99
Huddinge AIS
3.99
–0.2 PB
  
21Agnes Larsson LindbergHammarby IF
3.95
+0.4 PB
  
22Lilou Moilanen DemargneSpårvägens FK
3.94
+1.7 PB
  
23Agnes OddaBoo IF
3.77
+1.4 PB
  
24Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
3.65w
+2.1
  
25Elsa Kjellström
2.22w
Hässelby SK
2.22w
+3.7
  
Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
NM
  
Hallberg Hossain5.24w
+2.1
5.16
0.0
5.09
+1.5
4.99w
+2.4
5.01
+0.1
Hjertzellx
0.0
4.96
+1.2
5.04
+1.0
4.74
+1.1
4.93
+1.6
5.14
-0.3
Chrifi4.86
+0.3
4.58w
+2.4
4.70
+1.7
4.95
+0.9
4.93
+1.8
4.97
+1.6
Lundberg4.77w
+3.2
4.44
+1.9
4.52
+0.8
4.65w
+2.6
4.78
+1.6
4.91
+1.9
Grahn4.44
+1.5
x
0.0
4.78w
+2.2
x
0.0
4.67
-0.1
x
0.0
Kagevik4.26
+1.4
4.54w
+2.9
4.51
+1.4
4.43w
+2.8
x
0.0
4.74
+1.2
Cabanas Andersson4.26
+0.5
4.41
+1.4
4.62
+1.1
4.30w
+2.1
4.71
+1.6
4.68
-1.4
Hedberg4.48w
+2.9
4.60w
+3.0
4.46w
+3.2
x
0.0
Pihl4.49
+1.0
4.20
+1.7
x
0.0
Ekeberg4.33
+1.5
4.46
+1.3
3.87
+1.0
Nielsenx
0.0
4.29
+1.7
4.44w
+2.2
Zachrisonx
0.0
x
0.0
4.38
+0.7
McCarthy4.37
+1.0
3.96
+1.0
3.64
+0.7
Wolgast3.92
+1.3
4.36
+1.7
4.19
+1.6
Dahlborn4.32
+1.7
4.16
+0.5
4.28
+0.5
Baxter4.27
+1.6
3.93
+0.3
4.25w
+2.5
Paul4.27w
+2.1
3.69w
+3.6
3.71
+0.2
Holst4.07
+1.6
x
0.0
4.22
+0.5
Grindange3.84
+1.0
3.82
+1.7
4.08w
+2.6
Hansson3.99
-0.2
3.87
+1.1
3.93
+1.1
Larsson Lindberg3.72w
+3.9
x
0.0
3.95
+0.4
Moilanen Demargne3.94
+1.7
x
0.0
3.92
+0.5
Oddax
0.0
3.77
+1.4
3.45
+1.4
Salov Klaesson3.27w
+2.3
3.63
+1.8
3.65w
+2.1
Kjellström2.22w
+3.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
Wahlinx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F14 Tresteg     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
10.83
0.0
  
2Kristelle Grahn
10.54
Spårvägens FK
10.54
+1.5 PB
  
3Tyra Hedberg
10.03
Hammarby IF
10.03
+0.8 PB
  
4Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
10.03
Turebergs FK
10.03
+1.3 =PB
  
5Maggie DahllöfHellas FK
9.98
+1.4
  
6Maja McCarthy
9.96
Hellas FK
9.96
0.0
  
7Emmy Wolgast
9.74w
Hammarby IF
9.74w
+4.6
  
8Felicia Lundberg
9.64
Huddinge AIS
9.64
+0.5
  
9Alicia Nordmark-Niska
9.61w
Tullinge FI
9.61w
+2.5
  
10Johanna Pihl
8.89
Hässelby SK
8.89
0.0 PB
  
Hallberg Hossainx
0.0
10.65w
+2.3
10.83
0.0
10.75
0.0
10.62
+1.5
x
0.0
Grahn10.44w
+3.9
10.54
+1.5
10.30
+1.1
10.09
+0.1
Hedberg10.03
+0.8
x
0.0
9.89
0.0
x
0.0
9.84
+1.9
x
0.0
Backx
0.0
9.77
+0.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
10.03
+1.3
x
0.0
Dahllöf9.81
+0.7
9.98
+1.4
9.88
+0.5
9.73
+0.9
x
0.0
9.94w
+2.9
McCarthy9.96
0.0
9.83w
+2.1
9.78
+0.1
x
0.0
9.89
+0.9
9.93
+0.5
Wolgast9.74w
+4.6
9.58
+0.5
9.25
+1.4
9.66
+0.9
x
0.0
9.49
+0.3
Lundberg9.48
+1.8
9.64
+0.5
9.54w
+2.2
8.72w
+3.1
9.52
-0.2
9.46
+0.8
Nordmark-Niska9.33
+1.4
9.26
0.0
9.61w
+2.5
Pihl8.89
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
12.65
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
11.06
Turebergs FK
11.06
PB
  
3Ellen Forsell
10.86
Hammarby IF
10.86
  
4Rut Grufman
10.81
Täby IS
10.81
PB
  
5Tove Olsson
10.54
Hammarby IF
10.54
PB
  
6Maja Simonsson
10.26
Hammarby IF
10.26
PB
  
7Alva Svanlund
10.05
Huddinge AIS
10.05
PB
  
8Matilda PeterssonTurebergs FK
9.38
  
9Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
9.03
PB
  
10Elsa Kjellström
8.97
Hässelby SK
8.97
  
11Irma Dahlborn
8.47
Huddinge AIS
8.47
  
12Ella Fallope
8.18
Turebergs FK
8.18
  
Cabanas Andersson12.01x12.65xx12.12
Chrifi10.1510.6210.56xx11.06
Forsell10.67x10.829.6610.869.78
Grufman9.3110.499.7710.8110.4610.19
Olsson9.789.7710.5110.5410.1910.04
Simonsson9.849.529.549.349.2910.26
Svanlund10.0210.05x9.84xx
Petersson9.088.73x9.389.068.85
Alexandersson8.699.038.75
Kjellström8.558.978.68
Dahlborn8.298.478.03
Fallope7.567.648.18
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Tindra Törnestam
37.69
Spårvägens FK
37.69
  
2Matilda Petersson
30.54
Turebergs FK
30.54
PB
  
3Ellen Forsell
29.65
Hammarby IF
29.65
PB
  
4Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
29.29
Turebergs FK
29.29
  
5Rut Grufman
28.88
Täby IS
28.88
PB
  
6Irma Dahlborn
28.44
Huddinge AIS
28.44
PB
  
7Tove Olsson
27.60
Hammarby IF
27.60
PB
  
8Elsa Kjellström
26.00
Hässelby SK
26.00
  
Amanda Hörberg
NM
Sundbybergs IK
NM
  
Törnestam35.1937.6937.5736.50x34.89
Petersson24.2519.0530.5425.4222.0325.79
Forsell26.54x29.6523.3427.5523.17
Back29.2924.18x29.01xx
Grufman20.5521.7928.8828.21xx
Dahlbornx23.2523.6425.8528.44x
Olssonx23.3324.1522.3427.60x
Kjellströmxx22.44x26.00x
Hörberg
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Tindra Törnestam
45.48
Spårvägens FK
45.48
PB
  
2Ellen Forsell
44.76
Hammarby IF
44.76
PB
  
3Maja Simonsson
38.72
Hammarby IF
38.72
PB
  
4Alva Svanlund
36.03
Huddinge AIS
36.03
PB
  
5Elsa Kjellström
32.43
Hässelby SK
32.43
PB
  
6Rut Grufman
31.44
Täby IS
31.44
  
7Matilda Petersson
28.89
Turebergs FK
28.89
PB
  
8Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
23.86
PB
  
9Molly Zachrison
19.09
Hammarby IF
19.09
PB
  
Törnestamx38.9445.4845.3644.56x
Forsell39.9040.5843.1243.9744.7643.62
Simonsson34.36x36.1535.35x38.72
Svanlundx32.1534.3036.03xx
Kjellströmxx32.4330.52xx
Grufman28.25xxx31.44x
Peterssonx25.4321.8923.8527.4828.89
Wahlinx20.7023.7222.6223.8622.88
Zachrisonx19.09x
F14 Spjut (500 g)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Tove Olsson
36.41
Hammarby IF
36.41
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
35.86
Turebergs FK
35.86
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
31.34
Turebergs FK
31.34
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
30.72
  
5Maja Simonsson
26.10
Hammarby IF
26.10
PB
  
6Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
23.85
PB
  
7Ella Fallope
23.73
Turebergs FK
23.73
  
8Elsa Kjellström
23.43
Hässelby SK
23.43
  
9Rut Grufman
22.15
Täby IS
22.15
PB
  
10Elsa Kagevik
22.07
Turebergs FK
22.07
  
11Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
20.44
PB
  
12Tyra Hedberg
20.00
Hammarby IF
20.00
PB
  
13Matilda Petersson
19.99
Turebergs FK
19.99
  
Olssonx35.6533.7736.0536.4131.74
Back35.8631.8832.4627.7329.2532.87
Chrifi28.2931.3426.6228.2931.17x
Cabanas Andersson27.5330.7230.2826.44x28.90
Simonsson21.8421.5023.1223.0826.1024.95
Wahlinx21.0123.8522.79xx
Fallope22.56x22.2322.0920.6223.73
Kjellström23.22x20.9323.4321.1121.30
Grufman20.8216.8322.15
Kagevik19.3921.7122.07
Salov Klaessonx20.4420.28
Hedberg20.0015.9015.88
Petersson18.8017.3219.99