0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 56.80 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 56.80 | =PB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 46.57 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 46.57 | = | ||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 62.36 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 62.36 | = | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg 38.96 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 38.96 | = | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg NM | 03 | Turebergs FK | NM | = | |||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 25.13 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 25.13 | = | ||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 36.56 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 36.56 | = | ||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 33.15 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 33.15 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lina Hagberg Lina Hagberg 01, Tureberg 43.35 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 43.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vilma Damberg Vilma Damberg 03, Tureberg 39.11 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 39.11 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 32.48 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 32.48 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vilma Damberg Vilma Damberg 03, Tureberg 46.98 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 46.98 | = | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 36.38 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 36.38 | = | ||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 25.24 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 25.24 | = | ||||
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 35.29 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 35.29 | = |