0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas McConville Andreas McConville 81, Studenterna 2:26:12 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 2:26:12 | = | ||||
2 | Markus Vall Markus Vall 92, Fredrikshof 2:29:52 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:29:52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henrik Orre Henrik Orre 76, Björnstorp 2:30:48 | 76 | Björnstorps IF | 2:30:48 | =SB | ||||
4 | Patrik Eklund Patrik Eklund 82, Handelsbanken 2:32:37 | 82 | Handelsbanken IF | 2:32:37 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nils Wetterberg Nils Wetterberg 90, IS Göta 2:33:57 | 90 | IS Göta | 2:33:57 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mirza Nalic Mirza Nalic 80, Eskilstuna FI 2:35:52 | 80 | Eskilstuna FI | 2:35:52 | =SB | ||||
7 | Johannes Bogren Johannes Bogren 79, Majorna 2:37:05 | 79 | Majornas IK | 2:37:05 | =SB | ||||
8 | David Vegborn 2:37:31 | 78 | 2:37:31 | =PB | |||||
9 | Oskar Grip Oskar Grip 83, Fredrikshof 2:37:36 | 83 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:37:36 | =SB | ||||
10 | Alexander Berg Rendahl 2:38:12 | 84 | 2:38:12 | =PB | |||||
11 | Christoffer Hiding Christoffer Hiding 85, Fredrikshof 2:38:31 | 85 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:38:31 | =PB | ||||
12 | Robin Pino Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK 2:39:12 | 82 | Uppsala LK | 2:39:12 | =SB | ||||
13 | Molle Olson Molle Olson 93, Källbotten 2:39:23 | 93 | Källbottens IK | 2:39:23 | =PB | ||||
14 | Gustaf Leonardsson Gustaf Leonardsson 93, Örebro AIK 2:39:52 | 93 | Örebro AIK | 2:39:52 | =PB | ||||
15 | Victor Dahlgren Victor Dahlgren 90, Brattås 2:40:14 | 90 | Brattås CK | 2:40:14 | =PB | ||||
16 | Lukas Segersten Lukas Segersten 00, Enköping 2:41:02 | 00 | Enköpings AI | 2:41:02 | =PB | ||||
17 | Kristoffer Loo Kristoffer Loo 97, Scania RR 2:45:17 | 97 | Scania Road Runners IF | 2:45:17 | =PB | ||||
18 | Jonas Winblad Jonas Winblad 83, Warberg 2:46:05 | 83 | Warberg RC | 2:46:05 | =SB | ||||
19 | Nicolas Lindgren Nicolas Lindgren 94, Axa SC 2:51:12 | 94 | Axa SC | 2:51:12 | =PB | ||||
20 | Simon Sköld Simon Sköld 83, Västerås LK 2:51:37 | 83 | Västerås LK | 2:51:37 | =PB | ||||
21 | Pär Muhr Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK 2:51:37 | 72 | Västerås LK | 2:51:37 | =SB | ||||
22 | Mikael Svensson Mikael Svensson 86, Huddinge 3:10:55 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 3:10:55 | =SB | ||||
Rassmus Andersson Rassmus Andersson 90, Linné DNF | 90 | OK Linné | DNF | = | |||||
Hannes Bjernhagen Hannes Bjernhagen 94, Pite Runners DNF | 94 | Pite Runners LDK | DNF | = | |||||
Victor Smångs Victor Smångs 86, Fredrikshof DNF | 86 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | |||||
Henrik Engström Henrik Engström 84, Fredrikshof DNF | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | |||||
Johan Fagerberg Johan Fagerberg 92, Spårvägen DNF | 92 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Erik Barr Zeilon Erik Barr Zeilon 97, Örgryte DNF | 97 | Örgryte IS | DNF | = | |||||
Joakim Thelin Joakim Thelin 87, Upsala IF DNF | 87 | Upsala IF | DNF | = | |||||
Joakim Frisk Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås FK DNF | 90 | Västerås FK | DNF | = | |||||
Alexander Åsberg Alexander Åsberg 00, Roslagen DNF | 00 | LK Roslagen | DNF | = | |||||
Erik Olofsson Erik Olofsson 79, Mantra Sport DNF | 79 | IF Mantra Sport | DNF | = | |||||
Marcus Dynevall Marcus Dynevall 87, Rånäs DNF | 87 | Rånäs 4H | DNF | = | |||||
Christian Dahlmann Christian Dahlmann 75, Uppsala LK DNF | 75 | Uppsala LK | DNF | = | |||||
Daniel Överfjord Daniel Överfjord 77, Västerås LK DNF | 77 | Västerås LK | DNF | = | |||||
Emil Bäcklund Emil Bäcklund 85, Uppsala LK DNF | 85 | Uppsala LK | DNF | = | |||||
Sebastian Hollaus Sebastian Hollaus 88, Västerås FK DNF | 88 | Västerås FK | DNF | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nikita Steiner Nikita Steiner 94, Hässelby 3:05:40 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 3:05:40 | =SB | ||||
Linnéa Sennström Linnéa Sennström 00, Hässelby DNF | 00 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = |