13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK och Göteborgs FIF
Tävlande: 149 (67+82)   Starter: 392 (164+228)

Män
P15 80 m     
19 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
9.44
IFK Göteborg
9.44
PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
9.69
IFK Göteborg
9.69
PB
  
P15 300 m     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
41.05
IFK Göteborg
41.05
PB
  
P15 800 m     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Albin Björk
2:19.33
Mölndals AIK
2:19.33
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Hannes Lukkari
6:04.09
IK Lerum FI
6:04.09
PB
  
2Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
6:16.26
IFK Göteborg
6:16.26
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
20 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
20 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
11.62
IFK Göteborg
11.62
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
12.48
IFK Göteborg
12.48
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
41.40
IFK Göteborg
41.40
  
2Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik 06, Sävedalen
46.40
Sävedalens AIK
46.40
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
1.57
IFK Göteborg
1.57
  
2Fredrik WockatzIF Kville
1.54
PB
  
3Felix Tamm
Felix Tamm 06, Mölndal
1.54
Mölndals AIK
1.54
  
4Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.51
IFK Göteborg
1.51
  
1.411.451.481.511.541.57
Eneman---oxoo
Wockatzoooooxxx
Tammooxoooxxx
Tollooxooxxx
P15 Stav     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Axel Widerberg
Axel Widerberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2.80
IFK Göteborg
2.80
  
2.803.00
Widerbergxoxr
P15 Längd     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Lukas Lehto
5.50
Mölndals AIK
5.50
0.0 =PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
5.25
IFK Göteborg
5.25
+1.1 PB
  
3Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
5.04
IFK Göteborg
5.04
+0.6
  
4Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
5.02
IFK Göteborg
5.02
+0.4
  
5Hannes LukkariIK Lerum FI
4.91
0.0 PB
  
6Fredrik WockatzIF Kville
4.50
+0.2
  
Lehto5.14
+0.3
5.10
+0.9
5.50
0.0
Edin5.25
+1.1
4.88
0.0
5.21
+1.6
5.10
+0.9
5.11
0.0
Eneman4.59
+0.5
5.04
+0.6
4.76
+0.6
4.59
+0.8
4.35
+0.6
4.89
+1.4
Örnborg4.94
0.0
4.92
0.0
5.02
+0.4
4.86
+0.6
4.92
+0.1
4.97
+1.0
Lukkari4.55
+0.9
4.48
0.0
4.91
0.0
4.70
+1.0
4.70
0.0
4.57
+1.0
Wockatz4.50
+0.2
4.47
+1.2
P15 Tresteg     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Lukas Lehto
11.56
Mölndals AIK
11.56
0.0 PB
  
2Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
11.01
IFK Göteborg
11.01
–1.0
  
3Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
10.99
IFK Göteborg
10.99
–1.7 PB
  
4Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
10.02
IFK Göteborg
10.02
–0.9 PB
  
5Felix Tamm
Felix Tamm 06, Mölndal
9.97
Mölndals AIK
9.97
0.0 PB
  
Lehto10.65
-1.6
10.84
-1.4
10.61
0.0
11.56
0.0
Örnborg10.88
-0.1
10.93
-0.9
11.01
-1.0
Eneman10.88
0.0
10.99
-1.7
10.78
-1.5
10.86
-1.0
Toll9.56
+1.1
9.51
0.0
9.62
-0.7
9.53
0.0
9.24
-0.9
10.02
-0.9
Tamm9.26
0.0
9.51
0.0
9.57
-1.1
9.60
-1.3
9.97
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Christopher HermanssonMölndals AIK
10.77
PB
  
2Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
10.32
IFK Göteborg
10.32
PB
  
3Fredrik WockatzIF Kville
8.95
  
4Hjalmar Hamberg
7.03
Sävedalens AIK
7.03
PB
  
Hermansson10.3210.2910.1710.77
Toll9.749.169.3110.32
Wockatz8.958.047.678.83
Hamberg6.896.966.807.036.306.95
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Rafael Dias
36.70
Bohus IF
36.70
  
2Hjalmar Hamberg
20.93
Sävedalens AIK
20.93
PB
  
Dias33.9836.7033.3836.1934.3336.40
Hamberg16.3020.5318.8120.9319.44
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen
39.54
Sävedalens AIK
39.54
  
2Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
26.03
IFK Göteborg
26.03
  
3Hjalmar Hamberg
16.55
Sävedalens AIK
16.55
PB
  
Friberg39.5437.4238.0039.42
Toll22.5926.0323.31
Hamberg14.0716.5514.8316.0216.5013.19
P15 4x80 m     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1IFK Göteborg 
38.73
  
  Samuel Rasmuson  07, Kristoffer Eneman  06, Albin Edin  06, Hugo Kündig  06
P15     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1IFK Göteborg 
2:22.03
  
  Kajsa Roth  06, Ester Ahlbäck Björck  06, Axel Rogö  07, Albin Edin  06
2IFK Göteborg 
2:23.70
  
  Emilia Emilsson  07, Hugo Kündig  06, Kristoffer Eneman  06, Alva Thunberg  06
3Sävedalens AIK 
2:26.79
  
  Oliver Nordlund  06, Annie Sjösten  06, Tilda Jildefjord  06, Daniel Brevik  06
4Majornas IK 
2:42.23
  
    , Meja Ahlfors  06, Cesar von Spreti  07, Melvin Lessner Sveen  07
P13 60 m     
19 sep
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
19 sep
Vind: -0.1
1Daniel Otterdahl
7.82
Örgryte IS
7.82
  
2Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.31
IFK Göteborg
8.31
  
3Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.42
IFK Göteborg
8.42
  
4Hugo Persson
8.51
Mölndals AIK
8.51
  
5Alvar Tingelöf
8.51
Sävedalens AIK
8.51
  
6Viggo Flinck
8.76
Mölndals AIK
8.76
  
7Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.84
IFK Göteborg
8.84
  
Heat 1
19 sep Vind: +0.7
19 sepVind: +0.7
1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.35
IFK Göteborg
8.35
Q
  
2Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.68
IFK Göteborg
8.68
PB
Q
  
3Viggo Flinck
8.71
Mölndals AIK
8.71
PB
q
  
4Nuuno Grytter
9.16
Mölndals AIK
9.16
PB
  
5Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
9.29
IFK Göteborg
9.29
PB
  
6Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
9.63
Sävedalens AIK
9.63
SB
  
7Caleb Tessema
9.77
Mölndals AIK
9.77
PB
  
Heat 2
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Daniel Otterdahl
7.80
Örgryte IS
7.80
PB
Q
  
2Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.22
IFK Göteborg
8.22
PB
Q
  
3Alvar Tingelöf
8.35
Sävedalens AIK
8.35
PB
q
  
4Hugo Persson
8.38
Mölndals AIK
8.38
PB
q
  
5David Blixt
8.68
Mölndals AIK
8.68
PB
q
  
6Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
9.38
IFK Göteborg
9.38
  
P13 200 m     
20 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
20 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Alfred Danerud
26.32
Sävedalens AIK
26.32
PB
  
2Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
26.47
IFK Göteborg
26.47
PB
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
27.38
Sävedalens AIK
27.38
  
4Alvar Tingelöf
28.64
Sävedalens AIK
28.64
  
5Oskar Andersson
28.70
Mölndals AIK
28.70
PB
  
6Viggo Flinck
28.89
Mölndals AIK
28.89
PB
  
7Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
30.42
IFK Göteborg
30.42
PB
  
8Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
31.16
  
Heat 1
19 sep Vind: -0.9
19 sepVind: -0.9
1Alfred Danerud
27.57
Sävedalens AIK
27.57
Q
  
2Alvar Tingelöf
28.49
Sävedalens AIK
28.49
PB
Q
  
3Oskar Andersson
28.82
Mölndals AIK
28.82
PB
q
  
4Viggo Flinck
28.93
Mölndals AIK
28.93
PB
q
  
5Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
31.01
IFK Göteborg
31.01
PB
  
6Cesar von Spreti
31.47
Majornas IK
31.47
PB
  
Heat 2
19 sep Vind: -0.2
19 sepVind: -0.2
1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
26.93
IFK Göteborg
26.93
PB
Q
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
27.13
Sävedalens AIK
27.13
PB
Q
  
3Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
30.92
PB
q
  
4Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
30.96
IFK Göteborg
30.96
PB
q
  
P13 600 m     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Elias Eliasson
1:40.18
Mölndals AIK
1:40.18
PB
  
2Paul Janzen
1:41.02
Mölndals AIK
1:41.02
PB
  
3Nils Johner
1:46.84
IK Lerum FI
1:46.84
PB
  
4Tage Sköld
1:47.33
Mölndals AIK
1:47.33
PB
  
5Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
1:51.38
PB
  
6Cesar von Spreti
1:54.18
Majornas IK
1:54.18
PB
  
7Arvid Berntsson
1:56.20
Örgryte IS
1:56.20
PB
  
P13 1500 m     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Wilmer Grahn
4:42.73
Mölndals AIK
4:42.73
  
2Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
4:58.49
Sävedalens AIK
4:58.49
PB
  
3Axel Olsson
4:59.77
IK Lerum FI
4:59.77
PB
  
4Tage Sköld
5:27.87
Mölndals AIK
5:27.87
PB
  
5Valter Jönrup
5:46.72
Örgryte IS
5:46.72
PB
  
6Axel Karlbäck
5:48.00
Hönö IS
5:48.00
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
20 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
20 sep
Vind: 0.0
1David Blixt
10.00
Mölndals AIK
10.00
PB
  
2Hugo Persson
10.81
Mölndals AIK
10.81
PB
  
3Malte Svensson
10.85
Sävedalens AIK
10.85
PB
  
4Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
11.67
Sävedalens AIK
11.67
PB
  
5Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
12.62
IFK Göteborg
12.62
PB
  
6Gustav Kristofferson
13.24
Sävedalens AIK
13.24
PB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
20 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
20 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
29.01
IFK Göteborg
29.01
PB
  
2Albin CedergrenIF Kville
29.49
PB
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
29.52
Sävedalens AIK
29.52
PB
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
31.39
IFK Göteborg
31.39
PB
  
5Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
34.71
IFK Göteborg
34.71
PB
  
6Gustav Kristofferson
35.57
Sävedalens AIK
35.57
PB
  
7Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
35.95
Sävedalens AIK
35.95
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
1.55
Kongahälla AIK
1.55
PB
  
2Albin TheanderIF Kville
1.50
PB
  
3Paul Janzen
1.50
Mölndals AIK
1.50
PB
  
4Malte Svensson
1.47
Sävedalens AIK
1.47
PB
  
5Nils Norrby
Nils Norrby 07, IFK Göteborg
1.44
IFK Göteborg
1.44
PB
  
6Nuuno Grytter
1.36
Mölndals AIK
1.36
PB
  
7Caleb Tessema
1.31
Mölndals AIK
1.31
PB
  
1.201.261.311.361.401.441.471.501.531.551.57
Ohlson---ooooxoxooxxx
Theander-oooooxoxxoxxx
Janzenooooxxoxxoxoxxoxxx
Svensson--ooxoxooxxx
Norrbyooooooxxx
Grytterxoooxoxxx
Tessemaxoooxxx
P13 Stav     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
3.10
IFK Göteborg
3.10
PB
  
2Ove Hagström
3.00
Örgryte IS
3.00
PB
  
3Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.40
IFK Göteborg
2.40
PB
  
4Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
2.35
PB
  
5Ture Hjortbäck
2.30
Sävedalens AIK
2.30
=PB
  
6Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
2.20
Kongahälla AIK
2.20
  
7Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
2.20
Sävedalens AIK
2.20
PB
  
1.75
2.50
1.85
2.70
1.95
2.80
2.05
2.90
2.15
2.95
2.20
3.00
2.25
3.10
2.30
3.21
2.35
2.40
2.45
Rogö-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Hagström-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Eklund-
-
o
xxo
xo
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx
Lindsta Long-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx

Hjortbäck-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Ohlson-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx




Thörno
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




P13 Längd (zon)     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Daniel Otterdahl
5.93
Örgryte IS
5.93
+0.6 PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
5.13
Sävedalens AIK
5.13
+0.3 PB
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
5.09
Sävedalens AIK
5.09
0.0
  
4Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.04
IFK Göteborg
5.04
+0.5 PB
  
5Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
4.91
IFK Göteborg
4.91
+0.2 PB
  
6Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
4.80
Kongahälla AIK
4.80
+1.4 PB
  
7Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
4.78
IFK Göteborg
4.78
+0.1 PB
  
8Malte Svensson
4.66
Sävedalens AIK
4.66
0.0 PB
  
9Nuuno Grytter
4.44
Mölndals AIK
4.44
+0.1 PB
  
10Cesar von SpretiMajornas IK
4.05
+1.2 PB
  
Otterdahl5.74
0.0
5.71
+1.9
5.93
+0.6
5.76
+0.3
5.78
+0.3
5.57
+0.5
Danerud4.68
+0.1
5.02
+1.3
5.05
0.0
5.02
+0.3
5.13
+0.3
5.04
+0.1
Hjortbäck4.78
+0.6
4.82
+1.4
4.92
+0.7
5.06
0.0
5.08
0.0
5.09
0.0
Pettersson5.04
+0.5
4.95
0.0
4.78
0.0
4.99
+0.1
4.94
+0.1
Arnell4.91
+0.2
4.86
+0.1
4.80
+1.9
4.54
0.0
4.64
+0.2
4.78
0.0
Johansson4.80
+1.4
4.72
+1.4
4.56
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.72
+0.3
4.62
0.0
Smedberg4.52
+0.9
4.59
+1.2
4.51
+0.9
4.35
+1.5
4.05
0.0
4.78
+0.1
Svensson4.11
+0.7
4.53
+1.2
4.46
0.0
4.34
0.0
4.66
0.0
Grytter4.44
+0.1
4.33
+0.7
4.29
+0.9
von Spreti3.87
0.0
3.63
+0.1
4.05
+1.2
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
11.13
IFK Göteborg
11.13
0.0 PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
11.02
Sävedalens AIK
11.02
+0.6 PB
  
3Malte Svensson
9.27
Sävedalens AIK
9.27
0.0
  
Pettersson11.13
0.0
10.45
0.0
10.63
0.0
10.58
0.0
Danerud10.69
0.0
11.02
+0.6
10.96
0.0
11.00
0.0
10.71
0.0
10.60
0.0
Svensson9.27
0.0
9.22
0.0
9.14
0.0
9.23
+0.2
9.22
+0.7
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Albin CedergrenIF Kville
10.61
PB
  
2Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist 07, IFK Göteborg
10.18
IFK Göteborg
10.18
PB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
9.75
IFK Göteborg
9.75
  
4Nils Norrby
Nils Norrby 07, IFK Göteborg
9.32
IFK Göteborg
9.32
PB
  
5Albin Elmgren-WarbergÖrgryte IS
9.31
  
6Ivan Fredberg
9.25
Örgryte IS
9.25
PB
  
7Nils Johner
9.08
IK Lerum FI
9.08
PB
  
8Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
8.74
Kongahälla AIK
8.74
PB
  
9William Falkenström
8.22
Kongahälla AIK
8.22
  
Cedergren8.9310.169.3410.61
Lindqvist10.189.869.399.849.3910.15
Arnell9.229.758.82
Norrby9.328.239.058.579.119.11
Elmgren-Warberg9.049.179.319.149.089.09
Fredberg9.238.289.258.468.718.62
Johner8.879.088.488.467.67
Ohlson8.678.708.748.688.39
Falkenström7.778.228.09
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Alfred Danerud
31.09
Sävedalens AIK
31.09
  
2Albin Elmgren-WarbergÖrgryte IS
27.74
  
3William Falkenström
27.06
Kongahälla AIK
27.06
PB
  
4Gustav Kristofferson
25.45
Sävedalens AIK
25.45
  
5Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
20.08
Sävedalens AIK
20.08
  
6Cesar von Spreti
19.01
Majornas IK
19.01
PB
  
7Ivan Fredberg
17.43
Örgryte IS
17.43
  
Danerud28.7031.0929.32
Elmgren-Warberg24.5427.74
Falkenström24.1027.0626.95
Kristofferson25.4521.0922.3925.3918.69
Thörn20.0817.2719.6217.89
von Spreti11.0519.01
Fredberg17.4317.24
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Albin Elmgren-WarbergÖrgryte IS
24.68
PB
  
Elmgren-Warberg20.7920.4320.0123.0124.1924.68
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Elliot MontellBohus IF
39.10
PB
  
2Albin Elmgren-WarbergÖrgryte IS
33.28
PB
  
3Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
31.79
IFK Göteborg
31.79
PB
  
4Gustav Kristofferson
31.55
Sävedalens AIK
31.55
PB
  
5Tage Sköld
29.62
Mölndals AIK
29.62
PB
  
6Julius DahlqvistIF Kville
26.08
PB
  
7Albin CedergrenIF Kville
25.65
PB
  
8Ivan Fredberg
24.97
Örgryte IS
24.97
  
Montell35.2834.4639.1038.4535.5035.47
Elmgren-Warberg33.2825.0623.3928.79
Rogö26.0329.6129.9426.6930.0331.79
Kristofferson31.5517.6628.0725.5822.8922.73
Sköld27.7525.1121.6025.8729.6227.65
Dahlqvist25.1126.0823.9320.3124.09
Cedergren18.5823.3321.2624.2515.3325.65
Fredberg23.6524.2824.4920.3124.97
P13 5x60 m     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Mölndals AIK 
40.42
  
  David Blixt  07, Viggo Flinck  07, Oskar Andersson  07, Hugo Persson  07, Paul Janzen  07
2Sävedalens AIK 
41.04
  
  Isak Thörn  07, Malte Svensson  07, Alvar Tingelöf  07, Ture Hjortbäck  07, Alfred Danerud  07
3IFK Göteborg 
41.79
  
  Måns Eklund  07, Markus Eklund  07, Rasmus Arnell  07, Vilgot Smedberg  07, Axel Rogö  07
P13 5x60 m mixat     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Konghälla-Bohus 
42.58
  
  Axel Johansson  07, Axel Ohlson  07, Linnea Johansson  07, Molly Portillo  07, Jill Klint  07
P13     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Sävedalens AIK 
2:28.21
  
  Hilda Rydén  07, Alice Boström Holmberg  07, Alfred Danerud  07, Ture Hjortbäck  07
2Mölndals AIK 
2:30.91
  
  Tyra Lundqvist  07, Hugo Persson  07, Elsa Claesson  07, Elias Eliasson  07
3Sävedalens AIK 
2:36.43
  
  Freja Bäckström  07, Alvar Tingelöf  07, Ingrid Levin  07, Noah Svedberg  07
4Mölndals AIK 
2:37.67
  
  Oskar Andersson  07, Elsa Svantesson  07, Lova Carlsson  07, Paul Janzen  07
Kvinnor
F15 80 m     
19 sep
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
19 sep
Vind: +0.6
1Olivia Lundberg
10.53
Mölndals AIK
10.53
PB
  
2Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
10.75
IFK Göteborg
10.75
PB
  
3Ester Ahlbäck Björck
10.86
IFK Göteborg
10.86
  
4Tilda Jildefjord
10.88
Sävedalens AIK
10.88
  
5Annie Sjösten
11.07
Sävedalens AIK
11.07
PB
  
6Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
11.50
Sävedalens AIK
11.50
  
7Wilma Ehrnborg
11.72
Mölndals AIK
11.72
  
8Alva Sjöström
11.82
Sävedalens AIK
11.82
  
F15 300 m     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén 06, IFK Göteborg
44.10
IFK Göteborg
44.10
PB
  
2Tilda Jildefjord
45.41
Sävedalens AIK
45.41
  
F15 800 m     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Wilma Ehrnborg
2:24.52
Mölndals AIK
2:24.52
  
2Cornelia Ullsten
2:28.03
Mölndals AIK
2:28.03
PB
  
3Lovisa Emanuelsson
2:30.98
IFK Göteborg
2:30.98
  
4Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2:38.24
IFK Göteborg
2:38.24
  
5Ella Gianneschi
2:40.32
Sävedalens AIK
2:40.32
  
6Alma Cullberg
3:01.02
IF Kville
3:01.02
PB
  
F15 2000 m     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Wilma Ehrnborg
7:00.66
Mölndals AIK
7:00.66
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
7:21.82
IFK Göteborg
7:21.82
  
3Lovisa Emanuelsson
7:21.95
IFK Göteborg
7:21.95
  
4Ella Gianneschi
7:57.84
Sävedalens AIK
7:57.84
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
20 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
20 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
12.77
IFK Göteborg
12.77
PB
  
2Beatrice Amundin
13.21
Sävedalens AIK
13.21
PB
  
3Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
13.64
PB
  
4Frida Steene
13.74
IF Kville
13.74
PB
  
5Isabelle CollianderMölndals AIK
15.65
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Tilda Jildefjord
49.39
Sävedalens AIK
49.39
  
2Beatrice Amundin
51.44
Sävedalens AIK
51.44
PB
  
3Annie Sjösten
52.16
Sävedalens AIK
52.16
  
4Ella Gianneschi
53.57
Sävedalens AIK
53.57
PB
  
5Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
54.18
Sävedalens AIK
54.18
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén 06, IFK Göteborg
1.59
IFK Göteborg
1.59
PB
  
2Elin Björn
1.57
Bohus IF
1.57
  
3Moa Stagemyr
1.54
Mölndals AIK
1.54
  
4Frida Steene
1.51
IF Kville
1.51
PB
  
5Annie Sjösten
1.45
Sävedalens AIK
1.45
PB
  
5Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
1.45
Sävedalens AIK
1.45
PB
  
7Mimmi Hellberg
1.41
Sävedalens AIK
1.41
=PB
  
1.321.371.411.451.481.511.541.571.591.61
Rydén---ooxooxoxxoxxx
Björn---ooooxoxxx
Stagemyr-oooxoooxxx
Steene-oxoooxoxxx
Sjöstenoooxxoxxx
Hallinoooxxoxxx
Hellbergooxxoxxx
F15 Stav     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
3.36
IFK Göteborg
3.36
PB
  
2Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.50
PB
  
3Alva Sjöström
2.15
Sävedalens AIK
2.15
  
4Elenor HesselgrenIF Kville
2.15
PB
  
4Mimmi Hellberg
2.15
Sävedalens AIK
2.15
PB
  
6Alic Tartu
2.15
IF Kville
2.15
PB
  
7Ella HolmbergIK Lerum FI
2.05
=PB
  
1.85
3.15
1.95
3.25
2.05
3.36
2.15
3.40
2.25
3.45
2.35
2.45
2.50
2.55
2.80
3.00
Roth-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
s
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
Gullbergo
o
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


Sjöström-
o
o
o
xxx






Hesselgreno
o
o
xo
xxx






Hellberg-
o
o
xo
xxx






Tartuo
o
xxo
xo
xxx






Holmbergo
o
o
xxx







F15 Längd     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Ester Ahlbäck Björck
4.91
IFK Göteborg
4.91
0.0
  
2Elin Björn
4.91
Bohus IF
4.91
+0.1
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
4.88
IFK Göteborg
4.88
0.0 PB
  
4Alva Nordlinder
Alva Nordlinder 06, Göteborgs KIK
4.80
Göteborgs KIK
4.80
0.0 PB
  
5Meja Ahlfors
4.76
Majornas IK
4.76
0.0 PB
  
6Frida Steene
4.72
IF Kville
4.72
0.0 PB
  
7Moa Stagemyr
4.65
Mölndals AIK
4.65
+0.7
  
8Alic Tartu
4.49
IF Kville
4.49
0.0 PB
  
9Ella HolmbergIK Lerum FI
3.93
0.0
  
Ahlbäck Björck4.79
0.0
4.89
+0.8
4.91
0.0
4.70
0.0
4.84
+0.6
4.70
+0.3
Björn4.11
+0.7
4.91
+0.1
4.53
+1.0
4.67
+1.1
4.50
0.0
Thunberg4.73
0.0
4.78
+0.9
4.68
0.0
4.88
0.0
4.86
0.0
4.83
+0.2
Nordlinder4.64
0.0
4.66
+0.3
4.50
+0.8
4.62
+0.1
4.62
+1.1
4.80
0.0
Ahlfors4.76
0.0
4.70
+0.8
4.61
0.0
4.53
0.0
Steene4.49
0.0
4.72
0.0
4.50
0.0
4.64
0.0
Stagemyr4.37
0.0
4.40
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.65
+0.7
4.54
+0.4
Tartu4.11
0.0
4.35
0.0
4.49
0.0
Holmberg3.93
0.0
3.73
+1.3
3.53
0.0
F15 Tresteg     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén 06, IFK Göteborg
11.09
IFK Göteborg
11.09
0.0 PB
  
2Alva Nordlinder
Alva Nordlinder 06, Göteborgs KIK
10.49
Göteborgs KIK
10.49
–1.8 PB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
10.10
IFK Göteborg
10.10
–1.1
  
4Moa Stagemyr
9.96
Mölndals AIK
9.96
–1.2
  
5Ella HolmbergIK Lerum FI
8.83
–1.1 PB
  
Ella Gianneschi
NM
Sävedalens AIK
NM
  
Rydén10.38
0.0
10.60
0.0
10.40
-1.2
10.55
0.0
10.58
-0.2
11.09
0.0
Nordlinder10.41
-1.1
10.49
-1.8
10.25
-1.4
8.72
0.0
10.31
-0.6
8.99
-1.5
Thunberg9.68
-0.5
9.77
-0.4
9.94
-1.4
9.78
-0.2
10.10
-1.1
10.01
-0.3
Stagemyr8.63
0.0
9.57
-0.1
9.76
-0.8
9.77
-1.9
9.96
-1.2
9.77
-0.8
Holmberg8.83
-1.1
Gianneschi
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Sigrid Altus
12.16
Mölndals AIK
12.16
PB
  
2Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
9.91
PB
  
3Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
9.68
PB
  
4Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
9.48
IFK Göteborg
9.48
  
Altus11.3611.4611.7611.6412.1611.82
Lindqvist9.779.309.919.309.089.10
Klingener9.099.439.689.408.55
Roth8.529.489.09
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Elin Björn
28.60
Bohus IF
28.60
PB
  
2Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
26.03
PB
  
3Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
22.54
Kongahälla AIK
22.54
  
4Alic Tartu
22.28
IF Kville
22.28
PB
  
5Mimmi Hellberg
21.03
Sävedalens AIK
21.03
PB
  
Björn21.9925.2924.5828.60
Klingener24.3325.4126.03
Persson20.6319.3920.6619.25
Tartu18.7614.96
Hellberg20.48
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
42.09
PB
  
2Sigrid Altus
35.42
Mölndals AIK
35.42
  
3Alva Sjöström
28.51
Sävedalens AIK
28.51
PB
  
4Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
25.98
PB
  
5Alic Tartu
25.13
IF Kville
25.13
  
Klingener38.7640.3742.0941.9841.28
Altus30.0535.4232.27
Sjöström24.0126.2826.5928.5127.3627.03
Gullberg25.8724.8525.1225.9125.98
Tartu24.9425.1322.9623.18
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
37.23
PB
  
2Sigrid Altus
34.34
Mölndals AIK
34.34
  
3Elin Björn
30.83
Bohus IF
30.83
  
4Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
26.61
Kongahälla AIK
26.61
  
5Frida Steene
26.17
IF Kville
26.17
PB
  
6Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
21.29
PB
  
7Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
21.25
Sävedalens AIK
21.25
PB
  
Lindqvist32.1037.2334.4133.0931.01
Altus34.34
Björn30.8330.70
Persson26.6122.2923.7421.93
Steene25.5826.17
Klingener20.2620.10
Oldenby21.2520.9418.46
F15 4x80 m     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Sävedalens AIK 
42.27
  
 Beatrice Amundin  06, Tilda Jildefjord  06, Annie Sjösten  06, Ella Hallin  06
2IFK Göteborg 
42.49
  
 Kajsa Roth  06, Ester Ahlbäck Björck  06, Alva Thunberg  06, Emilia Emilsson  07
3Sävedalens AIK 
45.09
  
 Alva Sjöström  06, Ella Gianneschi  06, Sophia Welander  06, Selma Oldenby  06
4IF Kville 
45.70
  
 Alma Cullberg  06, Alic Tartu  06, Elenor Hesselgren  06, Frida Steene  06
F13 60 m     
19 sep
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
19 sep
Vind: -0.8
1Hanna Amundin
8.39
Ullevi FK
8.39
  
2Mary Harwood
8.55
Ullevi FK
8.55
  
3Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.60
IFK Göteborg
8.60
  
4Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.68
Kongahälla AIK
8.68
  
5Bella Wennbom
8.87
Ullevi FK
8.87
  
6Fea Bolt-Hansen
9.05
Örgryte IS
9.05
  
7Filiz Arikan
Filiz Arikan 07, Sävedalen
9.08
Sävedalens AIK
9.08
  
8Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
9.14
Sävedalens AIK
9.14
  
Heat 1
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.50
IFK Göteborg
8.50
Q
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.53
Kongahälla AIK
8.53
PB
Q
  
3Fea Bolt-Hansen
8.89
Örgryte IS
8.89
SB
q
  
4Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
9.03
Sävedalens AIK
9.03
PB
q
  
5Daniella Kloth
9.09
Sävedalens AIK
9.09
PB
  
6Lovisa Nisslert
9.88
Örgryte IS
9.88
PB
  
7Vida Sävinger
9.99
Sävedalens AIK
9.99
PB
  
Heat 2
19 sep Vind: 0.0
19 sepVind: 0.0
1Hanna Amundin
8.30
Ullevi FK
8.30
PB
Q
  
2Mary Harwood
8.51
Ullevi FK
8.51
PB
Q
  
3Bella Wennbom
8.76
Ullevi FK
8.76
PB
q
  
4Filiz Arikan
Filiz Arikan 07, Sävedalen
8.99
Sävedalens AIK
8.99
PB
q
  
5Ebba Bränholm
9.33
Sävedalens AIK
9.33
  
6Alma Engström
9.69
Sävedalens AIK
9.69
  
Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
F13 200 m     
20 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
20 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Hanna Amundin
26.82
Ullevi FK
26.82
PB
Q
  
2Mary Harwood
28.17
Ullevi FK
28.17
Q
  
3Bella Wennbom
28.28
Ullevi FK
28.28
PB
q
  
4Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
28.64
IFK Göteborg
28.64
q
  
5Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
28.67
Sävedalens AIK
28.67
PB
q
  
6Elsa Claesson
29.09
Mölndals AIK
29.09
q
  
7Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
29.36
Sävedalens AIK
29.36
PB
  
8Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
29.93
PB
  
Heat 1
19 sep Vind: -0.7
19 sepVind: -0.7
1Hanna Amundin
27.25
Ullevi FK
27.25
Q
  
2Bella Wennbom
28.38
Ullevi FK
28.38
PB
Q
  
3Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
28.69
Sävedalens AIK
28.69
PB
q
  
4Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
29.99
PB
q
  
5Filiz Arikan
Filiz Arikan 07, Sävedalen
30.05
Sävedalens AIK
30.05
PB
  
6Märta Rhodin
30.63
IK Lerum FI
30.63
PB
  
7Vida Sävinger
33.46
Sävedalens AIK
33.46
PB
  
Heat 2
19 sep Vind: +1.9
19 sepVind: +1.9
1Mary Harwood
28.03
Ullevi FK
28.03
PB
Q
  
2Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
28.08
IFK Göteborg
28.08
PB
Q
  
3Elsa Claesson
28.69
Mölndals AIK
28.69
PB
q
  
4Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
29.46
Sävedalens AIK
29.46
PB
q
  
5Fea Bolt-Hansen
30.05
Örgryte IS
30.05
PB
  
6Daniella Kloth
32.09
Sävedalens AIK
32.09
PB
  
F13 600 m     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Tova Karlsson
1:45.74
Hönö IS
1:45.74
  
2Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
1:45.85
IFK Göteborg
1:45.85
PB
  
3Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
1:50.57
Sävedalens AIK
1:50.57
  
4Elsa Svantesson
1:54.64
Mölndals AIK
1:54.64
PB
  
5Daniella Kloth
1:57.70
Sävedalens AIK
1:57.70
PB
  
6Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
1:58.48
Sävedalens AIK
1:58.48
PB
  
7Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
2:01.68
IFK Göteborg
2:01.68
  
F13 1500 m     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Tova Karlsson
5:14.89
Hönö IS
5:14.89
  
2Elsa Svantesson
5:16.10
Mölndals AIK
5:16.10
PB
  
3Ella Pettersson
5:16.44
Sävedalens AIK
5:16.44
PB
  
4Vera Thiringer Coster
5:37.03
IFK Göteborg
5:37.03
  
5Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
5:40.48
IFK Göteborg
5:40.48
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
20 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
20 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Hanna Amundin
9.59
Ullevi FK
9.59
  
2Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.60
IFK Göteborg
9.60
PB
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
10.18
PB
  
4Freja Bäckström
10.33
Sävedalens AIK
10.33
PB
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
10.73
IFK Göteborg
10.73
  
6Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
10.96
IFK Göteborg
10.96
  
7Ebba Bränholm
11.38
Sävedalens AIK
11.38
  
Heat 1
19 sep Vind: +0.5
19 sepVind: +0.5
1Hanna Amundin
9.52
Ullevi FK
9.52
PB
Q
  
2Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.78
IFK Göteborg
9.78
PB
Q
  
3Julia Swerin
10.09
IK Lerum FI
10.09
PB
q
  
4Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
10.26
q
  
5Ebba Bränholm
11.38
Sävedalens AIK
11.38
q
  
Heat 2
19 sep Vind: +1.4
19 sepVind: +1.4
1Freja Bäckström
10.40
Sävedalens AIK
10.40
Q
  
2Vera Thiringer Coster
10.41
IFK Göteborg
10.41
PB
Q
  
3Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
11.01
IFK Göteborg
11.01
q
  
4Nadja Ahnoff
11.78
Örgryte IS
11.78
PB
  
5Lily Stigberg
12.37
IK Lerum FI
12.37
PB
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
20 sep
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
20 sep
Vind: -0.9
1Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
31.23
PB
  
2Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
32.14
Sävedalens AIK
32.14
PB
  
3Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
32.65
IFK Göteborg
32.65
PB
  
4Freja Bäckström
32.81
Sävedalens AIK
32.81
PB
  
5Ebba Bränholm
34.31
Sävedalens AIK
34.31
PB
  
6Nadja Ahnoff
34.83
Örgryte IS
34.83
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Freja Bäckström
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
PB
  
2Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
1.47
IFK Göteborg
1.47
PB
  
3Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
1.40
Göteborgs KIK
1.40
=PB
  
4Molly Portillo
Molly Portillo 07, Kongahälla
1.40
Kongahälla AIK
1.40
  
5Daniella Kloth
1.40
Sävedalens AIK
1.40
=PB
  
6Selma Springfors
1.40
Mölndals AIK
1.40
PB
  
7Isabelle Bou Naaman
1.36
IFK Göteborg
1.36
PB
  
8Emma Nordahl Vieira
1.36
Kongahälla AIK
1.36
  
9Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
1.31
  
9Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
1.31
Kongahälla AIK
1.31
  
11Vida Sävinger
1.20
Sävedalens AIK
1.20
  
1.201.261.311.361.401.441.471.50
Bäckström---ooooo
Sandström--oooxxoxoxxx
Thompson-ooxxooxxx
Portillo-oooxoxxx
Kloth--xoxxoxoxxx
Springforsoooxxoxxoxxx
Bou Naaman-ooxoxxx
Nordahl Vieira---xxoxxx
Boström Holmberg-ooxxx
Klint-ooxxx
Sävingeroxxx
F13 Stav     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Molly Portillo
Molly Portillo 07, Kongahälla
2.20
Kongahälla AIK
2.20
  
2Ebba Bränholm
1.85
Sävedalens AIK
1.85
  
3Märta RhodinIK Lerum FI
1.65
  
Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
NH
IFK Göteborg
NH
  
1.651.751.851.952.052.202.25
Portillo---oxxoxoxxx
Bränholm--oxxx
Rhodinxoxxx
Uveborn--xxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Hanna Amundin
5.10
Ullevi FK
5.10
0.0 PB
  
2Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
5.00
IFK Göteborg
5.00
+0.9 PB
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
4.86
+0.7 PB
  
4Alice Berggren
4.82
Sävedalens AIK
4.82
+0.7 PB
  
5Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.73
IFK Göteborg
4.73
+0.6 PB
  
6Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
4.71
Kongahälla AIK
4.71
+0.8
  
7Tova Karlsson
4.55
Hönö IS
4.55
+1.1
  
8Mary Harwood
4.50
Ullevi FK
4.50
+0.7
  
9Fea Bolt-Hansen
4.39
Örgryte IS
4.39
+1.3 PB
  
10Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK
4.39
Göteborgs KIK
4.39
+1.2
  
11Molly Portillo
Molly Portillo 07, Kongahälla
4.27
Kongahälla AIK
4.27
+0.2
  
12Olivia Fåglefelt JohanssonGöteborgs KIK
4.09
0.0
  
13Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK
3.82
Göteborgs KIK
3.82
+1.5
  
14Lily Stigberg
3.74w
IK Lerum FI
3.74w
+2.2
  
Amundin5.10
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.99
+1.8
4.58
+0.4
4.86
+0.1
5.08
+1.3
Erkfeldt4.73
+0.9
3.41
0.0
4.91
+0.8
4.79
0.0
4.80
+0.8
5.00
+0.9
Johansson4.71
+0.8
4.65
0.0
4.81
+0.7
4.79
+1.3
4.69
0.0
4.86
+0.7
Berggren4.66
+1.9
4.61
+0.1
4.67
0.0
4.81
+1.5
4.56
0.0
4.82
+0.7
Emilsson4.66
+0.5
4.73
+0.6
4.68
0.0
4.70
-0.7
Klint4.55
0.0
4.51
0.0
4.52
0.0
4.58
0.0
4.55
+1.2
4.71
+0.8
Karlsson4.44
+1.1
4.39
-0.2
4.42
0.0
4.36
+0.4
4.21
+0.8
4.55
+1.1
Harwood4.35
0.0
4.41
+0.6
4.40
+0.2
4.50
+0.7
4.44
0.0
4.41
+0.8
Bolt-Hansen4.39
+1.3
4.16
+0.7
4.31
-0.1
Götestam4.39
+1.2
4.26
0.0
Portillo4.21
0.0
4.27
+0.2
Fåglefelt Johansson3.99
+0.1
4.09
0.0
Ludwigsson3.82
+1.5
3.67
0.0
3.57
+0.3
Stigberg3.74w
+2.2
3.16
-0.4
3.63
0.0
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Vera Thiringer Coster
10.31
IFK Göteborg
10.31
+0.9 PB
  
2Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
10.15
IFK Göteborg
10.15
+1.0 PB
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
10.05
0.0 PB
  
4Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
9.89
IFK Göteborg
9.89
+0.3 =PB
  
5Isabelle Bou Naaman
9.62
IFK Göteborg
9.62
0.0 =PB
  
5Isabelle Bou Naaman
9.62
IFK Göteborg
9.62
0.0 PB
  
6Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.52
+0.3 PB
  
7Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK
9.48
Göteborgs KIK
9.48
+0.8 PB
  
Thiringer Coster9.84
0.0
10.29
0.0
10.31
+0.9
10.30
0.0
9.94
0.0
9.75
0.0
Erkfeldt9.81
0.0
9.78
+0.4
10.02
0.0
9.97
0.0
9.89
0.0
10.15
+1.0
Johansson10.05
0.0
9.83
0.0
9.89
+0.5
9.91
0.0
9.56
0.0
9.93
0.0
Sandström9.32
0.0
9.56
0.0
9.65
0.0
9.53
0.0
9.72
0.0
9.89
+0.3
Bou Naaman8.73
0.0
9.62
0.0
9.36
+0.9
9.50
-0.3
9.62
0.0
9.61
+0.5
Bou Naaman8.73
0.0
9.62
0.0
9.36
+0.9
9.50
-0.3
9.62
0.0
9.61
+0.5
Gustén9.47
0.0
9.04
0.0
9.52
+0.3
9.18
0.0
9.19
0.0
9.39
0.0
Götestam9.21
0.0
9.41
0.0
9.48
+0.8
9.17
0.0
9.21
0.0
9.06
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Alva Johansson
11.89
IF Kville
11.89
PB
  
2Moa Larsson
10.94
Bohus IF
10.94
PB
  
3Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
10.78
  
4Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
9.53
Göteborgs KIK
9.53
PB
  
5Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
9.27
Sävedalens AIK
9.27
  
6Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
9.12
IFK Göteborg
9.12
  
7Hanna Granat
Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen
8.43
Sävedalens AIK
8.43
PB
  
8Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
8.41
Sävedalens AIK
8.41
  
9Alma Engström
6.73
Sävedalens AIK
6.73
PB
  
Johansson10.1310.3211.8910.9511.6311.79
Larsson10.3910.9410.5910.6210.6310.69
Boström Holmberg10.7810.429.47
Thompson8.429.539.529.499.469.20
Rydén9.278.819.048.949.10
Emilsson8.819.128.906.627.70
Granat8.017.228.438.358.28
Karlsson8.418.208.158.197.107.75
Engström6.636.73
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Alva Johansson
22.08
IF Kville
22.08
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
20.81
Kongahälla AIK
20.81
  
3Freja Bäckström
18.38
Sävedalens AIK
18.38
PB
  
4Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
17.78
Sävedalens AIK
17.78
PB
  
Johansson21.2422.0620.10
Klint18.9619.60
Bäckström17.9817.7917.14
Linder17.7816.93
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Moa Larsson
28.58
Bohus IF
28.58
  
2Alma Engström
24.92
Sävedalens AIK
24.92
PB
  
3Alva Johansson
24.51
IF Kville
24.51
PB
  
4Elin Linder
Elin Linder 07, Sävedalen
21.17
Sävedalens AIK
21.17
PB
  
5Hanna Granat
Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen
19.25
Sävedalens AIK
19.25
PB
  
6Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
17.74
Sävedalens AIK
17.74
PB
  
Larsson28.2525.5128.5828.3025.1426.68
Engström19.4818.9824.8824.92
Johansson20.9624.0024.1022.1121.4924.51
Linder16.1421.1720.1721.08
Granat18.5017.8915.2919.25
Karlsson13.7616.4315.9517.7416.8615.61
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
19 sep

Final A

Final
19 sep
1Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
32.78
IFK Göteborg
32.78
  
2Moa Larsson
31.02
Bohus IF
31.02
PB
  
3Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
26.39
PB
  
4Lova Carlsson
23.59
Mölndals AIK
23.59
PB
  
5Alva Johansson
22.89
IF Kville
22.89
  
6Alma Engström
16.47
Sävedalens AIK
16.47
PB
  
7Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
16.43
IFK Göteborg
16.43
  
8Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
15.85
Sävedalens AIK
15.85
  
Sandström27.4824.7732.7831.3629.9630.14
Larsson27.4131.0223.8328.8626.2227.80
Boström Holmberg22.2326.3925.0125.1423.16
Carlsson23.5920.7121.8521.7620.19
Johansson18.8215.5622.8918.3217.7016.84
Engström14.1616.4713.6713.7414.5815.36
Erkfeldt16.4312.6816.3513.20
Karlsson15.8514.9311.5911.0013.31
F13 5x60 m     
20 sep

Final A

Final
20 sep
1Ullevi FK 
41.13
  
 Hanna Amundin  07, Mary Harwood  07, Bella Wennbom  07, Johanna Gustén  07, Olivia Westlund  07
2Sävedalens AIK 
42.11
  
 Ebba Bränholm  07, Freja Bäckström  07, Daniella Kloth  07, Ingrid Levin  07, Filiz Arikan  07
3Sävedalens AIK 
45.82
  
 Lisa Karlsson  07, Alice Berggren  07, Alma Engström  07, Hilda Rydén  07, Alice Boström Holmberg  07

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik