31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
Arena: Källbrinks IP   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 55 (36+19)   Starter: 55 (36+19)

Män
M40 Kastfemkamp (M40)     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
2.642
Huddinge AIS
2.642
PB
  
2Palle Storm
Palle Storm 77, Ösmo Nynäs
1.619
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
1.619
  
Karlsson30.8410.5532.2038.5111.32
Storm19.709.0419.3123.897.75
M45 Kastfemkamp (M45)     


Final A

Final

1David Gustafsson
3.068
Spårvägens FK
3.068
PB
  
2Kristian Petersson
2.932
Åkersberga SK
2.932
PB
  
3Lars-Göran NylénTurebergs FK
2.752
PB
  
4Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
2.709
Råby-Rekarne FIF
2.709
PB
  
5Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
2.506
PB
  
6Anders Mellgård
1.983
Spårvägens FK
1.983
PB
  
7Urban Evjen
1.950
Danderyds SK
1.950
PB
  
8Mattias HammarwallIFK Tumba
1.695
PB
  
9Roger KarlssonIFK Tumba
1.674
PB
  
Gustafsson41.9010.4933.3434.6410.76
Petersson30.4711.0432.6741.6510.03
Nylén36.218.5027.5943.149.83
Arnerdal33.829.2626.6935.1211.48
Lorentzon36.259.2924.2827.8210.37
Mellgård28.167.5821.0724.628.76
Evjen23.608.1618.5331.818.04
Hammarwall16.228.0819.7326.227.46
Karlsson26.587.1719.1815.207.90
M50 Kastfemkamp (M50)     


Final A

Final

1Fred Stenberg
3.049
Gefle IF
3.049
PB
  
2Ronny HanssonRoma IF
2.951
PB
  
3Hunter S Mabon
2.863
Turebergs FK
2.863
PB
  
4Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
2.644
PB
  
5Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
2.584
Trollhättan FIK
2.584
PB
  
6Johan Jergander
Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs
2.532
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
2.532
PB
  
7Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
1.992
PB
  
8Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
1.671
PB
  
Stenberg33.5236.6912.9735.4836.6912.6212.62
Hansson31.2642.5111.4932.1542.5112.8812.88
Mabon34.6429.1312.1633.2729.1313.1213.12
Josefsson23.6750.128.4933.8550.1210.7810.78
Savolainen29.2838.1310.5528.6438.1310.9910.99
Jergander33.5526.6910.4828.0326.6912.4612.46
Håkansson22.0926.769.4524.1426.769.529.52
Magnusson24.4621.767.5521.6421.767.887.88
M55 Kastfemkamp (M55)     


Final A

Final

1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
3.433
PB
  
2Lars GustafssonSäters IF
3.227
PB
  
3Anders Silén
3.193
Järvsö IF
3.193
PB
  
4Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
2.995
PB
  
5Tomas Classon
2.887
Huddinge AIS
2.887
PB
  
6Erik HolmgrenBoo IF
2.651
PB
  
7Mikael Wallin
Mikael Wallin 63, Spårvägen
2.621
Spårvägens FK
2.621
PB
  
8Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
2.588
  
9Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
2.490
PB
  
10Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
2.273
PB
  
11Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
2.124
PB
  
Gustafsson45.0710.4129.7632.0516.12
Gustafsson35.5112.3029.1135.8812.94
Silén31.2410.6235.2039.7312.59
Rosenlöf26.9011.4329.6239.8111.88
Classon36.879.7030.0721.0514.47
Holmgren22.2110.0137.7533.458.89
Wallin31.2310.6825.7523.1411.88
Jääskeläinen26.349.1530.1532.9010.41
AvramidisNM10.9238.0432.1210.86
Trollsås21.158.9332.1426.038.83
Ackeberg23.678.9024.9321.699.48
M60 Kastfemkamp (M60)     


Final A

Final

1Mats Burvall
2.932
Visby IF Gute
2.932
  
2Lars Hammargren
2.720
Bollnäs FIK
2.720
PB
  
3Johan Löfstedt
Johan Löfstedt 59, Ösmo Nynäs
2.363
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
2.363
PB
  
Burvall33.7035.7110.1928.9535.7112.5912.59
Hammargren36.9226.698.8728.9526.6912.7012.70
Löfstedt26.3425.429.5327.2825.4210.6210.62
M65 Kastfemkamp (M65)     


Final A

Final

1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
3.827
Spårvägens FK
3.827
PB
  
2Lars-Henrik Stålmarck
3.018
IFK Linköping
3.018
PB
  
3Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
2.495
IFK Linköping
2.495
PB
  
Ruus39.3511.0944.6028.4114.66
Stålmarck29.989.1331.7932.8911.26
Nede25.809.2722.5729.019.16
Kvinnor
K35 Kastfemkamp (K35)     


Final A

Final

1Martina EfraimssonMotala AIF
2.644
PB
  
2Carina Lindblom
1.626
Bollnäs FIK
1.626
PB
  
Efraimsson27.1510.9028.4431.989.82
Lindblom19.367.8120.3816.027.51
K40 Kastfemkamp (K40)     


Final A

Final

1Cecilia Nesser
2.573
Mölndals AIK
2.573
PB
  
2Anna Werner
2.339
Turebergs FK
2.339
PB
  
3Angelica Kela
2.315
Brattås CK
2.315
PB
  
4Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
2.268
PB
  
5Maria Gylfe
2.200
Hälle IF
2.200
PB
  
6Maria Rosengren
2.055
Varbergs GIF
2.055
PB
  
7Linda Manderhjelm
Linda Manderhjelm 80, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.904
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.904
PB
  
Nesser25.359.2226.6526.679.84
Werner28.318.1320.2923.999.29
Kela28.857.6426.1317.569.49
Wikström28.017.6625.5220.088.54
Gylfe25.758.0324.4220.538.24
Rosengren21.577.9023.0224.357.06
Manderhjelm25.906.9921.6716.097.21
K45 Kastfemkamp (K45)     


Final A

Final

1Camilla MattsonKils AIK
3.665
PB
  
2Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.527
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.527
PB
  
3Weronica Hägg
2.618
Hälle IF
2.618
PB
  
4Louise Lilius
2.305
Huddinge AIS
2.305
PB
  
5Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
1.919
Lidköpings IS
1.919
PB
  
Mattson40.919.8233.0925.4912.58
Ek37.8910.1730.4124.4612.68
Hägg30.048.4523.0217.729.86
Lilius25.768.4220.4515.808.73
Jonsson19.767.5720.3217.266.37
K50 Kastfemkamp (K50)     


Final A

Final

1Lena Borg
Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen
3.414
Spårvägens FK
3.414
PB
  
2Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
2.062
PB
  
3Birgitta Berglund
1.507
Huddinge AIS
1.507
PB
  
Borg36.9629.739.8325.0829.7311.1011.10
Holmesson23.1712.228.3116.0312.228.578.57
Berglund18.2114.447.42NM14.447.157.15
K55 Kastfemkamp (K55)     


Final A

Final

1Eva-Lena Bergkvist
3.127
Piteå IF
3.127
PB
  
Bergkvist32.257.6818.9326.4010.30
K60 Kastfemkamp (K60)     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
3.103
Spårvägens FK
3.103
  
Forsberg28.1617.108.4719.1717.1011.1611.16