0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Vallenklubbarna
Tävlande: 57 (27+30)   Starter: 248 (136+112)

Män
M 4x100 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Ullevi FK 
40.45
  
 
2Malmö AI 
40.56
  
 
3Örgryte IS 
40.59
  
 
4Hässelby SK 
41.95
  
 
5Malmö AI 
43.11
  
 
6IFK Göteborg 
44.81
  
 
Västerås FK 
DNF
  
 
Mölndals AIK 
DNF
  
 
M 4x400 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Ullevi FK 
3:14.12
  
 
2Malmö AI 
3:14.31
  
 
3Spårvägens FK 
3:16.17
  
 
4Turebergs FK 
3:17.53
  
 
Örgryte IS 
DNF
  
 
M 4x800 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Spårvägens FK 
7:34.64
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
7:42.85
  
 
3Mölndals AIK 
7:58.82
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
8:38.16
  
 
M 4x1500 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Spårvägens FK 
15:27.55
  
 
2Sävedalens AIK 
15:40.06
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
15:43.69
  
 
4Hälle IF 
15:46.14
  
 
5Spårvägens FK 
16:18.69
  
 
6Örgryte IS 
17:08.08
  
 
M22 4x100 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Örgryte IS 
41.95
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
43.49
  
 
3Örgryte IS 
44.99
  
 
4IFK Göteborg 
45.15
  
 
5Mölndals AIK 
45.24
  
 
M22 3x400 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Turebergs FK 
2:30.08
  
 
2IFK Göteborg 
2:31.43
  
 
3Ullevi FK 
2:31.51
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
2:32.74
  
 
5Sävedalens AIK 
2:47.68
  
 
M22 3x800 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Spårvägens FK 
5:55.95
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
6:10.19
  
 
P19 4x100 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Ullevi FK 
41.30
NU20R
  
 
2Malmö AI 
42.07
  
 
3IFK Växjö 
43.13
  
 
4Mölndals AIK 
43.25
  
 
5Västerås FK 
44.34
  
 
Örgryte IS 
DNF
  
 
IF Kville 
DNF
  
 
P19 1000 m stafett     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Malmö AI 
1:59.30
  
 
2IF Kville 
2:02.02
  
 
3Spårvägens FK 
2:02.32
  
 
4Västerås FK 
2:05.71
  
 
5Örgryte IS 
2:07.40
  
 
6Åhus FIK 
2:09.43
  
 
P19 3x800 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Mölndals AIK 
5:58.99
  
 
2IFK Lidingö 
6:00.84
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
6:04.08
  
 
4KA 2 IF 
6:15.22
  
 
5Gefle IF 
6:34.87
  
 
6Sävedalens AIK 
6:43.70
  
 
P17 4x100 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Hammarby IF 
42.64
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
43.56
  
 
3Bromma IF 
43.79
  
 
4Ullevi FK 
43.95
  
 
5Huddinge AIS 
44.39
  
 
6Hässelby SK 
44.72
  
 
7Hanvikens SK 
44.78
  
 
Linköpings GIF 
DNS
  
 
Heat 1
13 sep
13 sep
1Örgryte IS 
44.35
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
44.36
  
 
3Bromma IF 
44.46
  
 
4Huddinge AIS 
44.85
  
 
5Hanvikens SK 
45.40
  
 
Heat 2
13 sep
13 sep
1Hammarby IF 
42.73
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
44.84
  
 
3Linköpings GIF 
45.18
  
 
IFK Göteborg 
DQ
  
 
P17 1000 m stafett     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Hammarby IF 
1:56.89
  
 
2Danderyds SK 
2:00.43
  
 
3IFK Göteborg 
2:00.84
  
 
4IFK Lund 
2:02.11
  
 
5Huddinge AIS 
2:02.65
  
 
6Örgryte IS 
2:03.27
  
 
7Hässelby SK 
2:03.74
  
 
Hanvikens SK 
DNS
  
 
Heat 1
12 sep
12 sep
1IFK Göteborg 
2:01.07
  
 
2Danderyds SK 
2:01.55
  
 
3IFK Lund 
2:02.15
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
2:02.27
  
 
5Huddinge AIS 
2:04.02
  
 
6Hässelby SK 
2:04.88
  
 
Heat 2
12 sep
12 sep
1Hammarby IF 
2:02.35
  
 
2Hanvikens SK 
2:07.20
  
 
3Bromma IF 
2:07.47
  
 
4Linköpings GIF 
2:10.34
  
 
5IK Lerum FI 
2:11.07
  
 
P17 3x800 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Mölndals AIK 
6:00.27
  
 
2Danderyds SK 
6:03.80
  
 
3IFK Göteborg 
6:06.68
  
 
4Upsala IF 
6:09.25
  
 
5Hälle IF 
6:13.68
  
 
6Hässelby SK 
6:15.92
  
 
7IK Lerum FI 
6:36.73
  
 
8Örgryte IS 
6:43.17
  
 
P15 4x80 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Malmö AI 
34.91
  
 
2Bromma IF 
36.09
  
 
3IFK Göteborg 
36.65
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
38.02
  
 
5Gefle IF 
38.31
  
 
6Mölndals AIK 
38.81
  
 
Spårvägens FK 
DNF
  
 
IK Lerum FI 
DNS
  
 
Heat 1
13 sep
13 sep
1IFK Göteborg 
36.70
  
 
2Spårvägens FK 
37.12
  
 
3Gefle IF 
38.99
  
 
4Mölndals AIK 
48.11
  
 
Heat 2
13 sep
13 sep
1Malmö AI 
35.06
  
 
2Bromma IF 
36.63
  
 
3Örgryte IS 
38.57
  
 
4IK Lerum FI 
39.75
  
 
Ullevi FK 
DQ
  
 
P15 3x800 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Danderyds SK 
6:31.81
  
 
2IFK Lidingö 
6:35.26
  
 
3Hässelby SK 
6:38.92
  
 
4Malmö AI 
6:41.92
  
 
5IK Lerum FI 
6:50.96
  
 
6Mölndals AIK 
7:09.54
  
 
Sävedalens AIK 
DQ
  
 
M35 4x100 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Sävedalens AIK 
49.27
  
 
2IFK Göteborg 
51.08
  
 
5IFK Göteborg 
59.53
  
 
M35 3x800 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Hälle IF 
6:34.25
NR45
  
 
2Majornas IK 
6:38.81
  
 
3Hälle IF 
7:03.78
  
 
4Mölndals AIK 
7:07.27
  
 
5IK Lerum FI 
7:11.66
  
 
6Mölndals AIK 
7:38.28
  
 
7Mölndals AIK 
7:56.82
  
 
Final B
12 sep
12 sep
1IK Lerum FI 
7:22.19
  
 
2Majornas IK 
7:24.12
  
 
3Mölndals AIK 
7:42.88
  
 
4Mölndals AIK 
8:23.80
  
 
5Majornas IK 
8:39.91
  
 
Kvinnor
K 4x100 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Malmö AI 
45.05
  
 
2Ullevi FK 
46.92
  
 
3IF Göta Karlstad 
47.08
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
48.03
  
 
5IFK Lund 
48.24
  
 
6Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
48.37
  
 
7Åhus FIK 
50.39
  
 
8Spårvägens FK 
51.60
NR45
  
 
K 4x400 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1IF Göta Karlstad 
3:47.79
  
 
2Malmö AI 
3:52.31
  
 
3IFK Göteborg 
4:15.66
  
 
K 4x800 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Göteborgs KIK 
9:08.27
  
 
2IF Göta Karlstad 
9:10.34
  
 
3IFK Göteborg 
9:10.60
  
 
4Hammarby IF 
9:34.12
  
 
5Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
9:34.82
  
 
6Örgryte IS 
10:29.48
  
 
K 3x1500 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Sävedalens AIK 
14:01.90
  
 
2IFK Göteborg 
14:18.85
  
 
3Göteborgs KIK 
14:25.08
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
15:34.61
  
 
K22 4x100 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Sävedalens AIK 
48.44
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
50.37
  
 
3Göteborgs KIK 
50.88
  
 
K22 3x400 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Göteborgs KIK 
3:05.94
  
 
2Örgryte IS 
3:15.35
  
 
K22 3x800 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
7:26.52
  
 
2Göteborgs KIK 
7:39.46
  
 
3Örgryte IS 
8:41.23
  
 
F19 4x100 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Malmö AI 
45.83
NU20R
  
 
2Mälarhöjdens IK 
49.96
  
 
3IK Lerum FI 
50.78
  
 
4Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
1:28.68
  
 
F19 1000 m stafett     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Göteborgs KIK 
2:17.22
  
 
2Malmö AI 
2:18.94
  
 
3IK Lerum FI 
2:22.06
  
 
F19 3x800 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Göteborgs KIK 
7:07.00
  
 
2Sävedalens AIK 
7:07.58
  
 
3IK Lerum FI 
8:17.71
  
 
F17 4x100 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1Malmö AI 
47.50
  
 
2Hässelby SK 
48.38
  
 
3Glanshammars IF 
48.92
  
 
4Bromma IF 
49.40
  
 
5Hanvikens SK 
50.91
  
 
6Örgryte IS 
51.00
  
 
7Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
51.58
  
 
8Göteborgs KIK 
53.00
  
 
Heat 1
13 sep
13 sep
1Hässelby SK 
48.17
  
 
2Glanshammars IF 
49.40
  
 
3Bromma IF 
49.77
  
 
4Örgryte IS 
50.82
  
 
5Hanvikens SK 
50.84
  
 
6Tullinge FI 
54.32
  
 
Heat 2
13 sep
13 sep
1Malmö AI 
47.53
  
 
2Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
51.61
  
 
3Göteborgs KIK 
52.75
  
 
4Boo IF 
52.85
  
 
IFK Göteborg 
DNF
  
 
F17 1000 m stafett     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Malmö AI 
2:15.18
  
 
2Bromma IF 
2:18.23
  
 
3IFK Lidingö 
2:18.28
  
 
3IFK Göteborg 
2:18.28
  
 
5Hässelby SK 
2:18.59
  
 
6Örgryte IS 
2:19.70
  
 
7IFK Växjö 
2:22.50
  
 
8Hanvikens SK 
2:30.57
  
 
Heat 1
12 sep
12 sep
1IFK Lidingö 
2:19.80
  
 
2IFK Göteborg 
2:19.88
  
 
3Örgryte IS 
2:19.98
  
 
4IFK Växjö 
2:23.10
  
 
5Hässelby SK 
2:23.34
  
 
6Hanvikens SK 
2:23.52
  
 
7Västerås FK 
2:30.29
  
 
Heat 2
12 sep
12 sep
1Malmö AI 
2:22.43
  
 
2Bromma IF 
2:24.17
  
 
3Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
2:26.62
  
 
4Göteborgs KIK 
2:28.67
  
 
5Boo IF 
2:30.08
2:30.08
  
 
6Örgryte IS 
2:43.43
  
 
F17 3x800 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1IFK Lidingö 
7:09.46
  
 
2Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
7:10.43
  
 
3Vallentuna FK 
7:11.63
  
 
4Upsala IF 
7:13.43
  
 
5IFK Växjö 
7:20.64
  
 
6Hammarby IF 
7:21.80
  
 
F15 4x80 m     
13 sep

Final A

Final
13 sep
1IF Göta Karlstad 
39.72
  
 
2Malmö AI 
40.41
  
 
3IF Hagen 
40.86
  
 
4Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
41.00
  
 
5IK Orient 
41.74
  
 
6Falkenbergs IK 
41.91
  
 
7IK Lerum FI 
44.11
  
 
IFK Göteborg 
DNF
  
 
Heat 1
13 sep
13 sep
1IF Göta Karlstad 
39.85
  
 
2Malmö AI 
40.92
  
 
3IK Orient 
41.94
  
 
4IK Lerum FI 
43.68
  
 
IFK Göteborg 
DQ
  
 
Heat 2
13 sep
13 sep
1IF Hagen 
40.79
  
 
2Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
40.86
  
 
3Falkenbergs IK 
41.99
  
 
4IFK Göteborg 
43.30
  
 
5Tullinge FI 
44.61
  
 
F15 3x800 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1IF Göta Karlstad 
7:07.12
  
 
2IFK Göteborg 
7:09.28
  
 
3Upsala IF 
7:12.69
  
 
4Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
7:16.85
  
 
5IFK Göteborg 
7:56.22
  
 
K35 3x800 m     
12 sep

Final A

Final
12 sep
1Mölndals AIK Friidrott Mölndals AIK
8:17.65
  
 
2Majornas IK 
8:28.05
NR45
  
 
3IF Kville 
9:10.29
NR55