0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon 95, Malmö 10.93 | 95 | Malmö AI | 10.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Waernulf Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK 11.15 | 02 | Västerås FK | 11.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Malmö 11.32 | 95 | Malmö AI | 11.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 12.14 | 02 | Gefle IF | 12.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tobias Rauch Tobias Rauch 74, Lidingö 13.17 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 13.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 53.46 | 03 | Bromma IF | 53.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Hagerud Axel Hagerud 02, Bromma 53.99 | 02 | Bromma IF | 53.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Petter Lundberg Petter Lundberg 03, Bromma 53.99 | 03 | Bromma IF | 53.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felix Nyberg Felix Nyberg 03, Bromma 54.40 | 03 | Bromma IF | 54.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | David Steinberg David Steinberg 04, Bromma 54.83 | 04 | Bromma IF | 54.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mattias Wallén Mattias Wallén 72, Bromma 56.25 | 72 | Bromma IF | 56.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ludvig Wallén Ludvig Wallén 04, Bromma 59.33 | 04 | Bromma IF | 59.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nils Gähler Nils Gähler 04, Bromma 1:00.20 | 04 | Bromma IF | 1:00.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joakim Andersson Joakim Andersson 92, Spårvägen 49.11 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 49.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Persson Anton Persson 96, Hässelby 50.17 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 50.17 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Martinsson Simon Martinsson 01, Malmö 51.41 | 01 | Malmö AI | 51.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Sandkvist Simon Sandkvist 01, Triangeln 54.26 | 01 | IF Triangeln | 54.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pierre Nordkvist Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF 56.83 | 83 | Linköpings GIF | 56.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Svedhammer Sebastian Svedhammer 88, Spårvägen 58.80 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 58.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 1:02.98 | 02 | Gefle IF | 1:02.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tomas Kobayashi Tomas Kobayashi 65, Domnarvet 1:12.41 | 65 | Domnarvets GoIF | 1:12.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Windmar Carl Windmar 00, Spårvägen 1.94 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 1.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kamil Kaminski Kamil Kaminski 96, Hässelby 61.70 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 61.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stellan Back Stellan Back 75, Tureberg 60.26 | 75 | Turebergs FK | 60.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Strand 53.88 | 80 | Strands IF | 53.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tony Karlsson Tony Karlsson 76, Huddinge 38.60 | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 38.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Juhan Nöps Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF 32.36 | 78 | Upsala IF | 32.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 100 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Silva Skoog Henrik Silva Skoog 04, Västerås FK 11.40 | 04 | Västerås FK | 11.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kalle Aldskogius Kalle Aldskogius 04, Hammarby 12.32 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 12.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Granberg Ludvig Granberg 04, Huddinge 12.45 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 12.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludvig Wallén Ludvig Wallén 04, Bromma 12.49 | 04 | Bromma IF | 12.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Valter Kjellberg Valter Kjellberg 04, Tureberg 2:01.53 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 2:01.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Holm Lukas Holm 03, Gefle 2:02.42 | 03 | Gefle IF | 2:02.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonatan Lamy Jonatan Lamy 03, Spårvägen 2:06.09 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 2:06.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leonardo Huayna Fernández Leonardo Huayna Fernández 04, Tureberg 2:10.88 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 2:10.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | David Wide David Wide 03, Hässelby 2:14.29 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 2:14.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 2:23.75 | 02 | Gefle IF | 2:23.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Peiro William Peiro 03, Tureberg 1.74 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 1.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Silva Skoog Henrik Silva Skoog 04, Västerås FK 1.74 | 04 | Västerås FK | 1.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Granberg Ludvig Granberg 04, Huddinge 1.68 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 1.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Niklasson Oscar Niklasson 04, Hanviken 6.30 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 6.30 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Silva Skoog Henrik Silva Skoog 04, Västerås FK 6.07 | 04 | Västerås FK | 6.07 | –0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Granberg Ludvig Granberg 04, Huddinge 5.32 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 5.32 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kalle Aldskogius Kalle Aldskogius 04, Hammarby 4.53 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 4.53 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Wallén Ludvig Wallén 04, Bromma 33.65 | 04 | Bromma IF | 33.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Steinberg David Steinberg 04, Bromma 26.34 | 04 | Bromma IF | 26.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils Gähler Nils Gähler 04, Bromma 13.63 | 04 | Bromma IF | 13.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05, Spårvägen 9.97 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 9.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Hellsten Gustav Hellsten 05, Spårvägen 10.10 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 10.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 10.43 | 05 | Tierps IF | 10.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mikael Tsegaye Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm 11.17 | 06 | Katrineholms SK | 11.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Enzo Öhman Enzo Öhman 06, Bromma 11.53 | 06 | Bromma IF | 11.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 11.56 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Erik Alteskog Erik Alteskog 06, Hammarby 11.59 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Arvid Wegler Arvid Wegler 06, Bromma 12.22 | 06 | Bromma IF | 12.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.7 | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 9.37w | 05 | Danderyds SK | 9.37w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 9.80w | 05 | Bromma IF | 9.80w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albert Söderqvist Albert Söderqvist 05, Tullinge FI 10.30w | 05 | Tullinge FI | 10.30w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 10.46w | 06 | Bromma IF | 10.46w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yusuf Abdirahim Omar Yusuf Abdirahim Omar 05, Tureberg 2:09.58 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 2:09.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Bratt Simon Bratt 05, Triangeln 2:12.33 | 05 | IF Triangeln | 2:12.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noah Busch Noah Busch 05, Danderyd 2:14.37 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 2:14.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Folke Eriksson Folke Eriksson 06, KFUM Örebro 2:14.54 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 2:14.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vilhelm Lood Falgén Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07, Tureberg 2:16.80 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:16.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Enzo Öhman Enzo Öhman 06, Bromma 2:19.23 | 06 | Bromma IF | 2:19.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jakob Bergström Jakob Bergström 06, Tureberg 2:23.28 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2:23.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oskar Altsten Oskar Altsten 06, Bromma 2:29.35 | 06 | Bromma IF | 2:29.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd 1.73 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 1.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Malmkvist Gustav Malmkvist 06, Katrineholm 1.60 | 06 | Katrineholms SK | 1.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noah Busch Noah Busch 05, Danderyd 1.55 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 1.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 1.55 | 05 | Tierps IF | 1.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 1.55 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustav Hellsten Gustav Hellsten 05, Spårvägen 1.50 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 1.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mikael Tsegaye Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm 1.45 | 06 | Katrineholms SK | 1.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Enzo Öhman Enzo Öhman 06, Bromma 1.40 | 06 | Bromma IF | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 6.02 | 05 | Bromma IF | 6.02 | +0.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05, Spårvägen 5.76 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 5.76 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 5.12 | 06 | Bromma IF | 5.12 | +0.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mikael Tsegaye Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm 4.80 | 06 | Katrineholms SK | 4.80 | +0.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | William Strandberg William Strandberg 06, Hanviken 4.61 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 4.61 | +1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Alteskog Erik Alteskog 06, Hammarby 4.42 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 4.42 | +1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 4.36 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.36 | +0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gustav Malmkvist Gustav Malmkvist 06, Katrineholm 4.36 | 06 | Katrineholms SK | 4.36 | –1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Enzo Öhman Enzo Öhman 06, Bromma 4.28 | 06 | Bromma IF | 4.28 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leon Bodén Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro 61.05 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 61.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd 39.66 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 39.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lukas Svensson Lukas Svensson 05, Väsby 36.93 | 05 | Väsby IK | 36.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 35.25 | 05 | Tierps IF | 35.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Opdahl Daniel Opdahl 06, Tureberg 32.90 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 32.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mikael Tsegaye Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm 27.23 | 06 | Katrineholms SK | 27.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leo Marcus Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge 24.69 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 24.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 23.73 | 05 | Bromma IF | 23.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Enzo Öhman Enzo Öhman 06, Bromma 23.08 | 06 | Bromma IF | 23.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Arvid Wegler Arvid Wegler 06, Bromma 19.80 | 06 | Bromma IF | 19.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Yngström Theodor Yngström 07, Mälarö 8.45 nwi | 07 | Mälarö SOK | 8.45 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Liam Dovander Liam Dovander 07, Tureberg 9.24 nwi | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.24 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 9.00 nwi | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.00 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pavel Hoffman Pavel Hoffman 07, Upsala IF 9.01 nwi | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.01 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 9.19 nwi | 08 | Turebergs FK | 9.19 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Hjelmberg David Hjelmberg 08, Bromma 9.85 nwi | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.85 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 7.77 nwi | 07 | Turebergs FK | 7.77 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 7.93 nwi | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.93 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Sjölander Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF 7.97 nwi | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 7.97 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 8.26 nwi | 07 | AIK | 8.26 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isac Karlsson Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm 8.32 nwi | 07 | Katrineholms SK | 8.32 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oscar Johansson Oscar Johansson 08, Hanviken 8.80 nwi | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 8.80 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 600 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 1:48.86 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 1:48.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rami Fakhreddine Rami Fakhreddine 08, Hässelby 1:50.53 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 1:50.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Liam Dovander Liam Dovander 07, Tureberg 1:51.75 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1:51.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Hjelmberg David Hjelmberg 08, Bromma 1:58.59 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1:58.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 2:09.69 | 08 | Bromma IF | 2:09.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 1.56 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 1.50 | 07 | AIK | 1.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isac Karlsson Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm 1.47 | 07 | Katrineholms SK | 1.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Liam Dovander Liam Dovander 07, Tureberg 1.43 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 1.43 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 1.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pavel Hoffman Pavel Hoffman 07, Upsala IF 1.39 | 07 | Upsala IF | 1.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wilmer Davidgård Wilmer Davidgård 08, Bromma 1.35 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 1.20 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Edward Szudy Edward Szudy 08, Bromma 1.15 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 5.73 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 5.73 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 5.37 | 07 | AIK | 5.37 | –1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 5.30 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 5.30 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isac Karlsson Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm 4.81 | 07 | Katrineholms SK | 4.81 | –0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 4.52 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.52 | +1.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 4.26 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 4.26 | –1.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Liam Dovander Liam Dovander 07, Tureberg 4.21 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.21 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 3.60 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3.60 | +1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Edward Szudy Edward Szudy 08, Bromma 3.13 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3.13 | +0.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 40.35 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 40.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 35.55 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 35.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 35.32 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 35.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 30.90 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 30.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | David Berglund David Berglund 07, AIK 30.59 | 07 | AIK | 30.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wilmer Davidgård Wilmer Davidgård 08, Bromma 23.59 | 08 | Bromma IF | 23.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Liam Dovander Liam Dovander 07, Tureberg 22.44 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 22.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Edward Szudy Edward Szudy 08, Bromma 11.21 | 08 | Bromma IF | 11.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | Vind: +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josefin Wikfeldt Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden 12.28w | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.28w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marina Janhunen Marina Janhunen 98, Malmö 13.05w | 98 | Malmö AI | 13.05w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Sidwall Emma Sidwall 02, Danderyd 13.93w | 02 | Danderyds SK | 13.93w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linda Tham Linda Tham 85, Spårvägen 14.30w | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 14.30w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Claesson Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi 57.05 | 00 | Stora Skedvi IK | 57.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maia Eppelin Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen 59.83 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 59.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenny Åkervall Jenny Åkervall 72, Spårvägen 1:01.33 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 1:01.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Victoria Psilander Victoria Psilander 03, Lidingö 1:02.61 | 03 | IFK Lidingö | 1:02.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hoa Sjöholm Hoa Sjöholm 02, Hammarby 1:04.73 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 1:04.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Liva Gustavsson Liva Gustavsson 01, Spårvägen 1:06.32 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 1:06.32 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anelia Danielsson Anelia Danielsson 04, Tullinge FI 1:07.97 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 1:07.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Granat Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna 12.34 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 12.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 12.69 | 03 | Bromma IF | 12.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edda Chin Nygårds Edda Chin Nygårds 04, Lidingö 12.93 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 12.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stella Andersson Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS 12.96 | 04 | Nyköpings BIS | 12.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tyra Tjulander Tyra Tjulander 04, Västerås FK 13.01 | 04 | Västerås FK | 13.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alva Nordvarg Alva Nordvarg 04, Upsala IF 13.14 | 04 | Upsala IF | 13.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lovisa Hallberg Lovisa Hallberg 04, Danderyd 13.61 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 13.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nike Isaksson Nike Isaksson 04, Lidingö 2:18.53 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 2:18.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Estelle Strand Estelle Strand 04, Lidingö 2:21.51 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 2:21.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 2:28.59 | 03 | Bromma IF | 2:28.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linn Engelgren Linn Engelgren 04, Danderyd 2:32.14 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 2:32.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Albertina Brandt Albertina Brandt 03, Hammarby 2:32.54 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 2:32.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Häggblom Emma Häggblom 04, Upsala IF 1.65 | 04 | Upsala IF | 1.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Walfridsson Emma Walfridsson 04, Hanviken 1.53 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 1.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Skagerlund Moa Skagerlund 03, Mälarhöjden 1.53 | 03 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Lind Alice Lind 03, Hanviken 1.45 | 03 | Hanvikens SK | 1.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisen Rignell Lisen Rignell 03, Bromma 5.35 | 03 | Bromma IF | 5.35 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Madeleine Söderqvist Madeleine Söderqvist 03, Huddinge 5.29 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 5.29 | +0.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Nordvarg Alva Nordvarg 04, Upsala IF 5.10 | 04 | Upsala IF | 5.10 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edda Chin Nygårds Edda Chin Nygårds 04, Lidingö 5.05w | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 5.05w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Caroline Graveley Caroline Graveley 03, Hässelby 4.85 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 4.85 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Häggblom Emma Häggblom 04, Upsala IF 4.83 | 04 | Upsala IF | 4.83 | +1.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alice Lind Alice Lind 03, Hanviken 4.62 | 03 | Hanvikens SK | 4.62 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kharma Sarenbrant Kharma Sarenbrant 04, Bromma 4.59 | 04 | Bromma IF | 4.59 | +1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rosa Sadig Gafor Rosa Sadig Gafor 04, Alunda 4.37 | 04 | Alunda SK | 4.37 | +1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Krantz Frida Krantz 04, Hammarby 37.22 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 37.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Madeleine Söderqvist Madeleine Söderqvist 03, Huddinge 30.87 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 30.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jill Fredell Jill Fredell 04, Bromma 28.67 | 04 | Bromma IF | 28.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Caroline Graveley Caroline Graveley 03, Hässelby 25.49 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 25.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edit Sundström Edit Sundström 03, Bromma 15.81 | 03 | Bromma IF | 15.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.7 | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Appelquist Lisa Appelquist 05, Bromma 11.49w | 05 | Bromma IF | 11.49w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 11.56w | 05 | Bromma IF | 11.56w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frida Nyström Frida Nyström 05, Bromma 11.78w | 05 | Bromma IF | 11.78w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frida Ekstav Frida Ekstav 06, Tierp 11.82w | 06 | Tierps IF | 11.82w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Enetjärn Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS 10.84 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 10.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 11.08 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 11.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Fogdö Emma Fogdö 06, Hanviken 11.20 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 11.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clara Unnerud Wallhagen Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06, Huddinge 11.29 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 800 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Evelina Swärdborn Evelina Swärdborn 06, Nyköpings BIS 2:30.19 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 2:30.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Venla Engström Venla Engström 07, Tureberg 2:31.64 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:31.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Solén Amanda Solén 07, Tureberg 2:32.54 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:32.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Kungsängen 2:44.86 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 2:44.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Agnes Olsson Agnes Olsson 05, Tureberg 2:49.80 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 2:49.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Wändin Julia Wändin 07, Hammarby 2:22.69 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 2:22.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Jansson Felicia Jansson 05, Alunda 2:23.11 | 05 | Alunda SK | 2:23.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zara Klouda Zara Klouda 07, Tureberg 2:29.36 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:29.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Bäckdén Lisa Bäckdén 06, Huddinge 2:32.48 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 2:32.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia 2:37.81 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 2:37.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Mårtensson Lisa Mårtensson 05, Huddinge 1.59 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 1.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 1.56 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Enetjärn Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS 1.53 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Irma Dahlborn Irma Dahlborn 06, Huddinge 1.53 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 1.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilma Alexandersson Wilma Alexandersson 06, Huddinge 1.53 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 1.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Fogdö Emma Fogdö 06, Hanviken 1.40 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Kungsängen 1.30 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 1.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Clara Unnerud Wallhagen Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06, Huddinge 1.25 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 1.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 5.19 | 05 | Bromma IF | 5.19 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 4.88 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 4.88 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Enetjärn Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS 4.84 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 4.84 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melina Lidberg Melina Lidberg 05, Bromma 4.72 | 05 | Bromma IF | 4.72 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felicia Lundberg Felicia Lundberg 06, Huddinge 4.60 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.60 | –0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lisa Appelquist Lisa Appelquist 05, Bromma 4.45 | 05 | Bromma IF | 4.45 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Irma Dahlborn Irma Dahlborn 06, Huddinge 4.39 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.39 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 4.34 | 05 | Bromma IF | 4.34 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Frida Ekstav Frida Ekstav 06, Tierp 4.34 | 06 | Tierps IF | 4.34 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Frida Nyström Frida Nyström 05, Bromma 4.09 | 05 | Bromma IF | 4.09 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wilma Alexandersson Wilma Alexandersson 06, Huddinge 3.86 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 3.86 | –1.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Norrbrand Tilde Norrbrand 07, Kungsängen 27.41 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 27.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia 25.35 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 25.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Mårtensson Lisa Mårtensson 05, Huddinge 24.81 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 24.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 24.46 | 05 | Bromma IF | 24.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alva Bergström Alva Bergström 05, Hanviken 21.81 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 21.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 20.53 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 20.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Isabella Petäjistö Isabella Petäjistö 05, Triangeln 18.82 | 05 | IF Triangeln | 18.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lisa Appelquist Lisa Appelquist 05, Bromma 17.83 | 05 | Bromma IF | 17.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson 06, Huddinge 15.60 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 15.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Gabriella Gumbricht Gabriella Gumbricht 05, Spårvägen 14.51 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 14.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amilia Jergmar Amilia Jergmar 07, Boo 8.71 nwi | 07 | Boo IF | 8.71 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnéa Sillén Linnéa Sillén 07, Hammarby 9.04 nwi | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.04 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 9.30 nwi | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.30 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clara Herge Clara Herge 08, Bromma 9.31 nwi | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.31 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 9.38 nwi | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.38 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 9.52 nwi | 07 | Tierps IF | 9.52 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ingrid Steinberga Ingrid Steinberga 07, Glanshammar 10.08 nwi | 07 | Glanshammars IF | 10.08 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 8.90 nwi | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.90 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Cederberg Amanda Cederberg 07, Åkersberga 9.03 nwi | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 9.03 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Dahl Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge 9.09 nwi | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.09 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lova Nordvarg Lova Nordvarg 08, Upsala IF 9.22 nwi | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.22 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 9.30 nwi | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 9.30 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alma Gunnarsson Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK 9.40 nwi | 08 | Västerås FK | 9.40 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Minstedt Amanda Minstedt 07, Karlskoga 8.45 nwi | 07 | Karlskoga FIF | 8.45 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alba Boric Alba Boric 07, Hanviken 8.57 nwi | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 8.57 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filippa Engström Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK 8.73 nwi | 07 | Västerås FK | 8.73 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 8.74 nwi | 08 | Täby IS | 8.74 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofia Östregård Sofia Östregård 08, Bromma 8.84 nwi | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.84 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 600 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 1:56.19 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1:56.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 2:03.17 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 2:03.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alma Gunnarsson Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK 2:18.09 | 08 | Västerås FK | 2:18.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carmen Cernjul Carmen Cernjul 07, Spårvägen 1:39.01 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 1:39.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 1:42.07 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1:42.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 1:50.50 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1:50.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 1:58.83 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 1:58.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofia Östregård Sofia Östregård 08, Bromma 2:02.56 | 08 | Bromma IF | 2:02.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 1.53 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amilia Jergmar Amilia Jergmar 07, Boo 1.50 | 07 | Boo IF | 1.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zelda Eckers Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga 1.47 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 1.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 08, Alunda 1.47 | 08 | Alunda SK | 1.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hilma Sevelin Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm 1.43 | 07 | Katrineholms SK | 1.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnéa Sillén Linnéa Sillén 07, Hammarby 1.43 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nadja Travar Nadja Travar 07, Huddinge 1.43 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 1.39 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 1.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Elina Ekström-Lönn Elina Ekström-Lönn 07, Tierp 1.39 | 07 | Tierps IF | 1.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Amanda Minstedt Amanda Minstedt 07, Karlskoga 1.39 | 07 | Karlskoga FIF | 1.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alba Boric Alba Boric 07, Hanviken 1.35 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 1.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 1.35 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 1.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ingrid Steinberga Ingrid Steinberga 07, Glanshammar 1.25 | 07 | Glanshammars IF | 1.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carmen Cernjul Carmen Cernjul 07, Spårvägen 5.02 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 5.02 | +1.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alba Boric Alba Boric 07, Hanviken 4.79 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 4.79 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Minstedt Amanda Minstedt 07, Karlskoga 4.77 | 07 | Karlskoga FIF | 4.77 | +0.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filippa Engström Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK 4.40 | 07 | Västerås FK | 4.40 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 4.39 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.39 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sofia Östregård Sofia Östregård 08, Bromma 4.35 | 08 | Bromma IF | 4.35 | –0.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Linnéa Sillén Linnéa Sillén 07, Hammarby 4.25w | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.25w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 4.22 | 08 | Täby IS | 4.22 | +0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 4.17 | 07 | Tierps IF | 4.17 | +2.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alice Dahl Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge 4.14 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 4.14 | +0.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 4.10 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 4.10 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 4.09 | 08 | Bromma IF | 4.09 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 4.03 | 08 | Västerås FK | 4.03 | –1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hilma Sevelin Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm 4.02 | 07 | Katrineholms SK | 4.02 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 3.99 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 3.99 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 3.84w | 08 | Bromma IF | 3.84w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Alma Gunnarsson Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK 3.61 | 08 | Västerås FK | 3.61 | +0.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amilia Jergmar Amilia Jergmar 07, Boo 32.69 | 07 | Boo IF | 32.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 31.85 | 08 | Västerås FK | 31.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 08, Alunda 29.56 | 08 | Alunda SK | 29.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Minstedt Amanda Minstedt 07, Karlskoga 23.19 | 07 | Karlskoga FIF | 23.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 22.96 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 22.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 21.93 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 21.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alice Dahl Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge 19.36 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 19.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 19.18 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 19.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hilma Sevelin Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm 19.08 | 07 | Katrineholms SK | 19.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 16.13 | 08 | Bromma IF | 16.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 15.67 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 15.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 11.35 | 08 | Bromma IF | 11.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|