21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Stockholms Stadion   Arrangör: Bromma IF
Tävlande: 171 (80+91)   Starter: 293 (137+156)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.93
  
2Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
11.15
Västerås FK
11.15
PB
  
3Jacob Ewertzh
11.32
Malmö AI
11.32
  
4William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
12.14
  
5Tobias Rauch
13.17
IFK Lidingö
13.17
PB
  
M 400 m     
Heat 1
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
53.46
PB
  
2Axel Hagerud
53.99
Bromma IF
53.99
PB
  
3Petter LundbergBromma IF
53.99
PB
  
4Felix Nyberg
54.40
Bromma IF
54.40
PB
  
5David SteinbergBromma IF
54.83
PB
  
6Mattias WallénBromma IF
56.25
PB
  
7Ludvig Wallén
59.33
Bromma IF
59.33
PB
  
8Nils Gähler
1:00.20
Bromma IF
1:00.20
PB
  
Heat 2
1Joakim Andersson
49.11
Spårvägens FK
49.11
SB
  
2Anton Persson
50.17
Hässelby SK
50.17
SB
  
3Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
51.41
SB
  
4Simon Sandkvist
54.26
IF Triangeln
54.26
SB
  
5Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
56.83
Linköpings GIF
56.83
  
6Sebastian Svedhammer
58.80
Spårvägens FK
58.80
SB
  
7William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
1:02.98
  
8Tomas Kobayashi
1:12.41
Domnarvets GoIF
1:12.41
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Carl Windmar
Carl Windmar 00, Spårvägen
1.94
Spårvägens FK
1.94
SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kamil Kaminski
61.70
Hässelby SK
61.70
  
2Stellan Back
60.26
Turebergs FK
60.26
SB
  
3Lasse Ohtamaa
53.88
Strands IF
53.88
SB
  
4Tony Karlsson
38.60
Huddinge AIS
38.60
SB
  
5Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
32.36
Upsala IF
32.36
  
Kaminski58.8161.70xx57.72
Back60.2655.3558.3158.6156.1760.26
Ohtamaa53.8849.89x51.7452.35x
Karlsson35.7535.2334.4738.6035.7137.94
Nöps32.3630.98xx30.4031.72
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Henrik Silva Skoog
11.40
Västerås FK
11.40
PB
  
2Kalle Aldskogius
12.32
Hammarby IF
12.32
  
3Ludvig Granberg
12.45
Huddinge AIS
12.45
  
4Ludvig Wallén
12.49
Bromma IF
12.49
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Valter Kjellberg
2:01.53
Turebergs FK
2:01.53
  
2Lukas Holm
2:02.42
Gefle IF
2:02.42
PB
  
3Jonatan Lamy
Jonatan Lamy 03, Spårvägen
2:06.09
Spårvägens FK
2:06.09
PB
  
4Leonardo Huayna FernándezTurebergs FK
2:10.88
PB
  
5David Wide
David Wide 03, Hässelby
2:14.29
Hässelby SK
2:14.29
PB
  
6Fredrik Sundvall
2:23.75
Gefle IF
2:23.75
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1William Peiro
1.74
Turebergs FK
1.74
  
2Henrik Silva Skoog
1.74
Västerås FK
1.74
PB
  
3Ludvig Granberg
1.68
Huddinge AIS
1.68
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Niklasson
6.30
Hanvikens SK
6.30
0.0
  
2Henrik Silva Skoog
6.07
Västerås FK
6.07
–0.9
  
3Ludvig Granberg
5.32
Huddinge AIS
5.32
0.0
  
4Kalle Aldskogius
4.53
Hammarby IF
4.53
+1.7
  
Niklasson5.00
-1.9
6.30
0.0
Silva Skoogx
0.0
x
-0.6
4.79
+1.1
4.12
-1.3
6.07
-0.9
x
0.0
Granberg5.23
+1.1
5.09
-0.8
5.32
0.0
x
-0.9
4.74
0.0
Aldskogiusx
+2.3
4.53
+1.7
3.61
-1.3
x
+1.4
x
0.0
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Wallén
33.65
Bromma IF
33.65
PB
  
2David SteinbergBromma IF
26.34
PB
  
3Nils Gähler
13.63
Bromma IF
13.63
PB
  
Wallénx33.65xxx26.80
Steinberg26.34xx24.91
Gähler9.5113.6312.3811.6113.1911.48
P15 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
9.97
PB
  
2Gustav Hellsten
10.10
Spårvägens FK
10.10
PB
  
3Elis Gemzell
10.43
Tierps IF
10.43
PB
  
4Mikael Tsegaye
Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm
11.17
Katrineholms SK
11.17
PB
  
5Enzo Öhman
11.53
Bromma IF
11.53
PB
  
6Max Holm
Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne
11.56
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.56
  
7Erik Alteskog
11.59
Hammarby IF
11.59
PB
  
8Arvid Wegler
12.22
Bromma IF
12.22
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
9.37w
  
2Babu Badjie
9.80w
Bromma IF
9.80w
  
3Albert Söderqvist
10.30w
Tullinge FI
10.30w
  
4Kim Wingren
10.46w
Bromma IF
10.46w
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Yusuf Abdirahim Omar
2:09.58
Turebergs FK
2:09.58
  
2Simon Bratt
Simon Bratt 05, Triangeln
2:12.33
IF Triangeln
2:12.33
PB
  
3Noah Busch
Noah Busch 05, Danderyd
2:14.37
Danderyds SK
2:14.37
PB
  
4Folke Eriksson
Folke Eriksson 06, KFUM Örebro
2:14.54
KFUM Örebro
2:14.54
PB
  
5Vilhelm Lood Falgén
2:16.80
Turebergs FK
2:16.80
PB
  
6Enzo Öhman
2:19.23
Bromma IF
2:19.23
  
7Jakob Bergström
2:23.28
Turebergs FK
2:23.28
  
8Oskar Altsten
2:29.35
Bromma IF
2:29.35
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.73
PB
  
2Gustav Malmkvist
1.60
Katrineholms SK
1.60
  
3Noah Busch
Noah Busch 05, Danderyd
1.55
Danderyds SK
1.55
  
4Elis GemzellTierps IF
1.55
PB
  
5Babu Badjie
1.55
Bromma IF
1.55
  
6Gustav Hellsten
1.50
Spårvägens FK
1.50
  
7Mikael Tsegaye
Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm
1.45
Katrineholms SK
1.45
  
8Enzo Öhman
1.40
Bromma IF
1.40
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Babu Badjie
6.02
Bromma IF
6.02
+0.7 PB
  
2Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
5.76
0.0 PB
  
3Kim Wingren
5.12
Bromma IF
5.12
+0.5 PB
  
4Mikael Tsegaye
Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm
4.80
Katrineholms SK
4.80
+0.9 PB
  
5William StrandbergHanvikens SK
4.61
+1.4 PB
  
6Erik Alteskog
4.42
Hammarby IF
4.42
+1.5 PB
  
7Max Holm
Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne
4.36
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.36
+0.1 PB
  
8Gustav Malmkvist
4.36
Katrineholms SK
4.36
–1.2
  
9Enzo Öhman
4.28
Bromma IF
4.28
+1.0
  
Badjie5.72
+0.9
5.23
0.0
5.64
+1.4
5.22
+2.0
5.71
+1.3
6.02
+0.7
Sundbom Kopparberg5.76
0.0
5.35
0.0
Wingren5.12
+0.5
4.88
+1.0
x
+1.0
Tsegayex
+2.0
4.49
-0.4
4.80
+0.9
4.72
+2.0

+0.9
4.62
0.0
Strandberg4.41
0.0
3.80
0.0
4.38
0.0
3.98
0.0
4.61
+1.4
Alteskog4.18
+0.9
4.32
+1.3
4.42
+1.5
4.20
0.0

+1.3
4.38
-1.8
Holm4.36
+0.1
x
-0.8
4.20w
+3.0
Malmkvist4.13
+1.9
3.85
+0.9
4.36
-1.2
Öhman4.28
+1.0
x
-0.2
4.01
+0.1
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
61.05
KFUM Örebro
61.05
PB
  
2Lucas Törnström
39.66
Danderyds SK
39.66
PB
  
3Lukas Svensson
36.93
Väsby IK
36.93
PB
  
4Elis Gemzell
35.25
Tierps IF
35.25
PB
  
5Daniel Opdahl
32.90
Turebergs FK
32.90
  
6Mikael Tsegaye
Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm
27.23
Katrineholms SK
27.23
PB
  
7Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
24.69
Huddinge AIS
24.69
  
8Babu Badjie
23.73
Bromma IF
23.73
  
9Enzo Öhman
23.08
Bromma IF
23.08
PB
  
10Arvid Wegler
19.80
Bromma IF
19.80
PB
  
Bodén58.0961.0559.1058.01xx
Törnström39.6634.5435.97x37.0736.92
Svensson35.6531.6531.62x36.9331.87
Gemzell35.2531.5725.2932.9033.4531.92
Opdahl31.4031.5132.9029.0932.1332.38
Tsegaye27.2326.15x24.7025.2627.23
Marcusx23.6224.69
Badjiex23.7323.04
Öhman23.0820.1521.62
Wegler17.7019.80x
P13 60 m     
Heat 1
1Theodor Yngström
8.45 nwi
Mälarö SOK
8.45 nwi
  
2Liam Dovander
9.24 nwi
Turebergs FK
9.24 nwi
  
Heat 2
1Benjamin Wilkinson
9.00 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.00 nwi
  
2Pavel Hoffman
9.01 nwi
Upsala IF
9.01 nwi
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
9.19 nwi
Turebergs FK
9.19 nwi
  
4David Hjelmberg
9.85 nwi
Bromma IF
9.85 nwi
  
Heat 3
1Alexander Mickelson
7.77 nwi
Turebergs FK
7.77 nwi
  
2Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
7.93 nwi
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.93 nwi
  
3Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
7.97 nwi
Linköpings GIF
7.97 nwi
  
4David Berglund
8.26 nwi
AIK
8.26 nwi
  
5Isac Karlsson
Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm
8.32 nwi
Katrineholms SK
8.32 nwi
  
6Oscar Johansson
8.80 nwi
Hanvikens SK
8.80 nwi
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1:48.86
Turebergs FK
1:48.86
PB
  
2Rami Fakhreddine
1:50.53
Hässelby SK
1:50.53
PB
  
3Liam Dovander
1:51.75
Turebergs FK
1:51.75
PB
  
4David Hjelmberg
1:58.59
Bromma IF
1:58.59
PB
  
5Oskar Halfwordson
2:09.69
Bromma IF
2:09.69
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Lindström
1.56
Turebergs FK
1.56
  
2David BerglundAIK
1.50
  
3Isac Karlsson
Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm
1.47
Katrineholms SK
1.47
PB
  
4Liam Dovander
1.43
Turebergs FK
1.43
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.43
Turebergs FK
1.43
PB
  
6Pavel Hoffman
1.39
Upsala IF
1.39
PB
  
7Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
1.35
PB
  
8Oskar HalfwordsonBromma IF
1.20
PB
  
9Edward Szudy
1.15
Bromma IF
1.15
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
5.73
0.0
  
2David BerglundAIK
5.37
–1.2 PB
  
3Simon Lindström
5.30
Turebergs FK
5.30
0.0 PB
  
4Isac Karlsson
Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm
4.81
Katrineholms SK
4.81
–0.8
  
5Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.52
+1.9
  
6Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.26
Turebergs FK
4.26
–1.3 PB
  
7Liam Dovander
4.21
Turebergs FK
4.21
0.0 PB
  
8Oskar HalfwordsonBromma IF
3.60
+1.2 PB
  
9Edward Szudy
3.13
Bromma IF
3.13
+0.4 PB
  
Mickelson5.62
+0.2

+0.8
5.49
0.0
5.60
-0.9
5.73
0.0
Berglund5.19
0.0
5.17
0.0
5.09
-0.3
5.37
-1.2
5.36
0.0
Lindström4.82
0.0
5.04
+1.2
5.07
+1.0
5.26
+0.3
5.30
0.0
5.21
+1.8
Karlsson4.48
0.0
4.81
-0.8
4.57
-0.7
4.74
-0.6
4.66
+0.7
x
-1.5
Wilkinson4.24
0.0
4.20
0.0
4.52
+1.9
4.16
0.0
4.21
-0.2
4.18
0.0
Back4.14
0.0
4.19
0.0
4.26
-1.3
4.20
0.0
4.20
-1.3
4.22
-0.3
Dovander4.11
-0.6
4.16
+0.6
4.21
0.0
Halfwordson3.60
+1.2
3.47
-0.6
3.53
-1.1
Szudy3.13
+0.4
3.04
-1.2
x
-0.3
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
40.35
Turebergs FK
40.35
PB
  
2Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
35.55
Råby-Rekarne FIF
35.55
  
3Simon Lindström
35.32
Turebergs FK
35.32
PB
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
30.90
PB
  
5David BerglundAIK
30.59
PB
  
6Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
23.59
PB
  
7Liam Dovander
22.44
Turebergs FK
22.44
PB
  
8Edward Szudy
11.21
Bromma IF
11.21
PB
  
Back37.0740.3535.0531.41xx
Tennhed35.4635.5533.6432.1634.2729.15
Lindström33.6335.3234.13x32.3132.90
Wilkinson25.3025.5326.9124.7626.7830.90
Berglund26.4530.5925.04x
Davidgårdx23.5920.7121.8517.6823.59
Dovander18.4120.7022.44
Szudy11.21x8.47
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.28w
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.28w
  
2Marina Janhunen
13.05w
Malmö AI
13.05w
  
3Emma Sidwall
13.93w
Danderyds SK
13.93w
  
4Linda Tham
Linda Tham 85, Spårvägen
14.30w
Spårvägens FK
14.30w
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
57.05
Stora Skedvi IK
57.05
  
2Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
59.83
Spårvägens FK
59.83
  
3Jenny Åkervall
1:01.33
Spårvägens FK
1:01.33
SB
  
4Victoria Psilander
1:02.61
IFK Lidingö
1:02.61
SB
  
5Hoa Sjöholm
1:04.73
Hammarby IF
1:04.73
PB
  
6Liva Gustavsson
1:06.32
Spårvägens FK
1:06.32
SB
  
7Anelia Danielsson
1:07.97
Tullinge FI
1:07.97
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
12.34
Vallentuna FK
12.34
PB
  
2Lisen Rignell
12.69
Bromma IF
12.69
  
3Edda Chin NygårdsIFK Lidingö
12.93
  
4Stella Andersson
Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS
12.96
Nyköpings BIS
12.96
  
5Tyra Tjulander
Tyra Tjulander 04, Västerås FK
13.01
Västerås FK
13.01
  
6Alva Nordvarg
13.14
Upsala IF
13.14
PB
  
7Lovisa Hallberg
13.61
Danderyds SK
13.61
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nike Isaksson
2:18.53
IFK Lidingö
2:18.53
PB
  
2Estelle Strand
2:21.51
IFK Lidingö
2:21.51
  
3Lisen Rignell
2:28.59
Bromma IF
2:28.59
  
4Linn Engelgren
2:32.14
Danderyds SK
2:32.14
PB
  
5Albertina Brandt
2:32.54
Hammarby IF
2:32.54
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Häggblom
1.65
Upsala IF
1.65
  
2Emma Walfridsson
1.53
Hanvikens SK
1.53
PB
  
3Moa Skagerlund
Moa Skagerlund 03, Mälarhöjden
1.53
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.53
SB
  
4Alice Lind
Alice Lind 03, Hanviken
1.45
Hanvikens SK
1.45
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lisen Rignell
5.35
Bromma IF
5.35
+0.8
  
2Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
5.29
+0.7
  
3Alva Nordvarg
5.10
Upsala IF
5.10
0.0
  
4Edda Chin NygårdsIFK Lidingö
5.05w
+2.2
  
5Caroline Graveley
4.85
Hässelby SK
4.85
+0.5
  
6Emma Häggblom
4.83
Upsala IF
4.83
+1.5
  
7Alice Lind
Alice Lind 03, Hanviken
4.62
Hanvikens SK
4.62
+1.7
  
8Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
4.59
+1.1 PB
  
9Rosa Sadig GaforAlunda SK
4.37
+1.5 PB
  
Rignell5.19
+0.8
5.15
0.0
x
+2.6
5.35
+0.8
x
+2.2
x
+1.2
Söderqvistx
+2.5
5.23
+1.0
x
+1.1
5.29
+0.7
x
+1.5
x
+0.2
Nordvarg4.76
+0.7
4.95
0.0
4.94
0.0
5.10
0.0
5.07
+0.9
x
0.0
Chin Nygårds4.84
+1.2
4.97
0.0
5.05w
+2.2
4.99
+1.5
4.63
0.0
x
+0.5
Graveleyx
0.0
x
0.0
4.83
+0.3
x
+2.0
4.85
+0.5
4.77
0.0
Häggblom4.63
0.0
4.83
+1.5
4.79
+1.9
x
+1.4
x
+2.4
x
+0.8
Lind4.62
+1.7
4.60
+2.0
4.60
+1.1
Sarenbrant4.48
+0.7
4.59
+1.1
x
+2.4
Sadig Gafor4.37
+1.5
x
0.0
x
+1.1
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Frida Krantz
37.22
Hammarby IF
37.22
  
2Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
30.87
PB
  
3Jill Fredell
28.67
Bromma IF
28.67
PB
  
4Caroline Graveley
25.49
Hässelby SK
25.49
  
5Edit SundströmBromma IF
15.81
PB
  
Krantzx35.4137.2235.35x37.22
Söderqvistxx30.8725.95xx
Fredell22.5020.9721.20x28.6727.86
Graveley25.4922.7124.19
Sundström13.4212.7114.8415.81xx
F15 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Lisa Appelquist
11.49w
Bromma IF
11.49w
  
2Suzanne Lesage
11.56w
Bromma IF
11.56w
  
3Frida Nyström
11.78w
Bromma IF
11.78w
  
4Frida Ekstav
11.82w
Tierps IF
11.82w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
10.84
Nyköpings BIS
10.84
PB
  
2Johanna Fernberg
11.08
IK Westmannia
11.08
  
3Emma Fogdö
11.20
Hanvikens SK
11.20
PB
  
4Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
11.29
PB
  
F15 800 m     
Heat 1
1Evelina Swärdborn
Evelina Swärdborn 06, Nyköpings BIS
2:30.19
Nyköpings BIS
2:30.19
PB
  
2Venla Engström
2:31.64
Turebergs FK
2:31.64
PB
  
3Amanda Solén
2:32.54
Turebergs FK
2:32.54
PB
  
4Tilde Norrbrand
2:44.86
Kungsängen FK
2:44.86
PB
  
5Agnes Olsson
2:49.80
Turebergs FK
2:49.80
  
Heat 2
1Julia Wändin
2:22.69
Hammarby IF
2:22.69
  
2Felicia Jansson
2:23.11
Alunda SK
2:23.11
PB
  
3Zara Klouda
2:29.36
Turebergs FK
2:29.36
  
4Lisa Bäckdén
2:32.48
Huddinge AIS
2:32.48
PB
  
5Emma Eriksson
Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia
2:37.81
IK Westmannia
2:37.81
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Mårtensson
1.59
Huddinge AIS
1.59
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
1.56
  
3Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
1.53
Nyköpings BIS
1.53
  
3Irma Dahlborn
1.53
Huddinge AIS
1.53
  
5Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.53
  
6Emma Fogdö
1.40
Hanvikens SK
1.40
PB
  
7Tilde Norrbrand
1.30
Kungsängen FK
1.30
PB
  
8Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
1.25
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
5.19
0.0
  
2Johanna Fernberg
4.88
IK Westmannia
4.88
0.0
  
3Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
4.84
Nyköpings BIS
4.84
0.0
  
4Melina LidbergBromma IF
4.72
0.0
  
5Felicia Lundberg
4.60
Huddinge AIS
4.60
–0.3
  
6Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
4.45
0.0
  
7Irma Dahlborn
4.39
Huddinge AIS
4.39
+1.3
  
8Suzanne LesageBromma IF
4.34
0.0 PB
  
9Frida EkstavTierps IF
4.34
+0.5
  
10Frida NyströmBromma IF
4.09
0.0
  
11Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
3.86
–1.8
  
Halfwordson4.95
-0.3
4.99
0.0
4.78
-0.3
4.88
-1.9
5.00
0.0
5.19
0.0
Fernbergx
+0.8
x
0.0
4.88
0.0
x
-0.8
4.77
-1.5
x
0.0
Enetjärn4.60
-1.1
4.75
0.0
4.84
0.0
4.61
0.0
x
-2.2
x
-0.6
Lidberg4.53
0.0
4.72
+0.1
4.63
-0.1
4.53
-0.2
4.70
-1.3
4.72
0.0
Lundberg4.56
+0.8
4.46
-0.6
4.60
-0.3
4.29
0.0
4.58
-1.7
4.48
-0.4
Appelquistx
+0.7
x
0.0
4.45
0.0
4.32
-1.6
4.31
-0.9
4.39
-1.6
Dahlborn4.31
+0.4
4.32
0.0
4.39
+1.3
Lesage4.34
0.0
4.31
-1.0
4.21
-0.3
Ekstav4.23
-1.7
4.19
+0.4
4.34
+0.5
Nyström4.01
+0.7
4.09
0.0
3.89
-0.6
Alexandersson3.73
+1.1
3.81
0.0
3.86
-1.8
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Norrbrand
27.41
Kungsängen FK
27.41
PB
  
2Emma Eriksson
Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia
25.35
IK Westmannia
25.35
PB
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
24.81
Huddinge AIS
24.81
  
4Suzanne Lesage
24.46
Bromma IF
24.46
  
5Alva Bergström
21.81
Hanvikens SK
21.81
  
6Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
20.53
Råby-Rekarne FIF
20.53
  
7Isabella PetäjistöIF Triangeln
18.82
  
8Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
17.83
  
9Julia Hansson
15.60
Huddinge AIS
15.60
  
10Gabriella Gumbricht
14.51
Spårvägens FK
14.51
PB
  
Norrbrand20.5727.4120.2426.0217.0319.75
Eriksson22.9724.7124.8625.2924.8925.35
Mårtensson24.8122.57
Lesagexx20.7323.3224.4624.07
Bergströmx21.81xx18.5121.62
Essman20.5318.7918.6619.6218.6518.12
Petäjistö17.1416.1018.82
Appelquistx17.83x
Hanssonx15.60x
Gumbrichtx14.5014.51
F13 60 m     
Heat 1
1Amilia Jergmar
8.71 nwi
Boo IF
8.71 nwi
  
2Linnéa Sillén
9.04 nwi
Hammarby IF
9.04 nwi
  
3Evelina Larsson
9.30 nwi
Turebergs FK
9.30 nwi
  
4Clara Herge
9.31 nwi
Bromma IF
9.31 nwi
  
5Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
9.38 nwi
  
6Astrid Gemzell
9.52 nwi
Tierps IF
9.52 nwi
  
7Ingrid Steinberga
10.08 nwi
Glanshammars IF
10.08 nwi
  
Heat 2
1Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
8.90 nwi
  
2Amanda Cederberg
9.03 nwi
Åkersberga SK
9.03 nwi
  
3Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
9.09 nwi
Huddinge AIS
9.09 nwi
  
4Lova Nordvarg
9.22 nwi
Upsala IF
9.22 nwi
  
5Elsa Eriksson
9.30 nwi
Rånäs 4H
9.30 nwi
  
6Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
9.40 nwi
Västerås FK
9.40 nwi
  
Heat 3
1Amanda Minstedt
8.45 nwi
Karlskoga FI
8.45 nwi
  
2Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
8.57 nwi
Hanvikens SK
8.57 nwi
  
3Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
8.73 nwi
Västerås FK
8.73 nwi
  
4Ebba Dahlström
8.74 nwi
Täby IS
8.74 nwi
  
5Sofia Östregård
8.84 nwi
Bromma IF
8.84 nwi
  
F13 600 m     
Heat 1
1Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
1:56.19
PB
  
2Elsa Eriksson
2:03.17
Rånäs 4H
2:03.17
PB
  
3Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
2:18.09
Västerås FK
2:18.09
PB
  
Heat 2
1Carmen Cernjul
Carmen Cernjul 07, Spårvägen
1:39.01
Spårvägens FK
1:39.01
  
2Ella Johansson
1:42.07
Hammarby IF
1:42.07
PB
  
3Ella Östblom
1:50.50
Gefle IF
1:50.50
  
4Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
1:58.83
Östhammar FI
1:58.83
  
5Sofia Östregård
2:02.56
Bromma IF
2:02.56
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.53
PB
  
2Amilia JergmarBoo IF
1.50
PB
  
3Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
1.47
Åkersberga SK
1.47
  
4Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
1.47
PB
  
5Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
1.43
Katrineholms SK
1.43
PB
  
5Linnéa Sillén
1.43
Hammarby IF
1.43
  
7Nadja Travar
1.43
Huddinge AIS
1.43
  
8Elsa Eriksson
1.39
Rånäs 4H
1.39
PB
  
9Elina Ekström-LönnTierps IF
1.39
PB
  
10Amanda Minstedt
1.39
Karlskoga FI
1.39
  
11Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
1.35
Hanvikens SK
1.35
  
12Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
1.35
Östhammar FI
1.35
  
13Ingrid Steinberga
1.25
Glanshammars IF
1.25
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Carmen Cernjul
Carmen Cernjul 07, Spårvägen
5.02
Spårvägens FK
5.02
+1.3 PB
  
2Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
4.79
Hanvikens SK
4.79
0.0
  
3Amanda Minstedt
4.77
Karlskoga FI
4.77
+0.7 PB
  
4Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
4.40
Västerås FK
4.40
0.0
  
5Evelina Larsson
4.39
Turebergs FK
4.39
0.0 PB
  
6Sofia ÖstregårdBromma IF
4.35
–0.4 =PB
  
7Linnéa Sillén
4.25w
Hammarby IF
4.25w
+2.1
  
8Ebba DahlströmTäby IS
4.22
+0.1
  
9Astrid GemzellTierps IF
4.17
+2.0 PB
  
10Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
4.14
Huddinge AIS
4.14
+0.6 PB
  
11Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
4.10
Östhammar FI
4.10
+1.7
  
12Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
4.09
0.0 PB
  
13Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
4.03
Västerås FK
4.03
–1.0
  
14Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
4.02
Katrineholms SK
4.02
+1.4
  
15Elsa Eriksson
3.99
Rånäs 4H
3.99
0.0
  
16Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
3.84w
+2.2
  
17Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
3.61
Västerås FK
3.61
+0.6 PB
  
Cernjul4.90
0.0
5.02
+1.3
4.94
0.0
Boricx
+1.3
x
+1.5
4.70w
+2.1
4.63
+0.5
4.79
0.0
4.75
+1.3
Minstedt4.77
+0.7
4.72
+1.4
4.50
+1.5
4.52
+0.2
4.61
0.0
4.70
0.0
Engström4.28
0.0
4.26
+0.7
3.95
0.0
4.31
0.0
4.25
0.0
4.40
0.0
Larsson4.18
0.0
4.33
+0.4
4.33
0.0
3.90
+1.1
x
+0.8
4.39
0.0
Östregård4.30
+1.2
4.35
+1.6
4.15
0.0
4.21
+0.8
4.34
0.0
4.35
-0.4
Sillén4.25w
+2.1
4.17
+1.2
4.24
0.0
Dahlström4.21
+0.7
4.22
+0.1
4.20
+0.5
Gemzell4.03
0.0
4.17
+2.0
4.04
0.0
Dahl4.00
0.0
4.10
+1.1
4.14
+0.6
Garbell4.04
0.0
4.10
+1.7
4.03
0.0
Öhlund Karboub4.05
0.0
4.09
0.0
4.01
0.0
Allard3.88
+0.3
4.03
-1.0
3.91
+2.0
Sevelin4.02
+1.4
x
0.0
3.98
+0.4
Eriksson3.86
+1.4
x
0.0
3.99
0.0
Sahlén Martin3.84w
+2.2
3.82
+0.8
3.75
-0.8
Gunnarsson3.50
0.0
3.33
0.0
3.61
+0.6
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
32.69
PB
  
2Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
31.85
Västerås FK
31.85
  
3Maja Andersson
29.56
Alunda SK
29.56
  
4Amanda Minstedt
23.19
Karlskoga FI
23.19
  
5Ella Johansson
22.96
Hammarby IF
22.96
  
6Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
21.93
PB
  
7Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
19.36
Huddinge AIS
19.36
PB
  
8Evelina Larsson
19.18
Turebergs FK
19.18
  
9Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
19.08
Katrineholms SK
19.08
  
10Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
16.13
PB
  
11Elsa Eriksson
15.67
Rånäs 4H
15.67
  
12Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
11.35
PB
  
Jergmar32.6931.9930.6830.6825.6029.23
Allard29.3730.7131.8431.8531.7131.84
Andersson27.4327.9029.5626.8529.2224.43
Minstedt23.0223.1920.5622.8522.8519.53
Johansson22.9620.78
Wiman Ahlstedt18.5514.7619.9118.9621.9319.18
Dahl19.3616.8716.49
Larssonx15.1819.18
Sevelin18.1017.1219.08
Sahlén Martin13.4811.5616.13
Eriksson15.67
Öhlund Karboub9.0711.359.87

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik