9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Källbrinks IP   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 84 (57+27)   Starter: 108 (72+36)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Desmond RogoAIK
10.79
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.99
  
3Marcus Berggren
11.24
Spårvägens FK
11.24
  
4Johan Sundgren
11.89
Huddinge AIS
11.89
  
5Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
12.06
SB
  
6Peter Johansson
12.44
Spårvägens FK
12.44
  
7Lasse Ohtamaa
12.46
Strands IF
12.46
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Joel Borrman
12.21
Huddinge AIS
12.21
PB
  
2Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
12.47
PB
  
3Mårten Skogman
12.56
Spårvägens FK
12.56
SB
  
4Marcus Adrian
12.98
Huddinge AIS
12.98
SB
  
5Emanuel Widmark
13.08
Spårvägens FK
13.08
PB
  
6Magnus Westberg
14.21
IFK Märsta
14.21
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Desmond RogoAIK
21.56
  
2Ívar Kristinn JasonarsonSpårvägens FK
22.07
  
3Marcus Berggren
22.37
Spårvägens FK
22.37
SB
  
4Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
22.78
SB
  
5Linus Simmerlein
22.81
Huddinge AIS
22.81
PB
  
6Emil Sörqvist
23.85
Huddinge AIS
23.85
  
7Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
23.90
  
Final B
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Anton Sjölund
Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen
23.66
Spårvägens FK
23.66
SB
  
2Johan Sundgren
23.93
Huddinge AIS
23.93
SB
  
3Casper Elliot
24.19
Huddinge AIS
24.19
SB
  
4Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
25.09
PB
  
5Mårten Skogman
25.32
Spårvägens FK
25.32
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Habtom Asgede
Habtom Asgede 95, Löparnas vänner
1:53.28
Löparnas Vänner IF
1:53.28
PB
  
2Julius Mördrup
1:57.32
IFK Lidingö
1:57.32
PB
  
3Jacob Klinth
1:57.70
IFK Lidingö
1:57.70
PB
  
4Henry Jacobson
Henry Jacobson 99, Spårvägen
1:57.89
Spårvägens FK
1:57.89
  
5Tobias Eknor
Tobias Eknor 00, Spårvägen
1:59.08
Spårvägens FK
1:59.08
  
6Tor Ekström
Tor Ekström 02, Spårvägen
2:00.48
Spårvägens FK
2:00.48
SB
  
7Jesper Sjölund
2:04.17
Spårvägens FK
2:04.17
SB
  
Final B
1Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
2:09.12
Spårvägens FK
2:09.12
PB
  
2Michael Mulgeta
Michael Mulgeta 01, Löparnas vänner
2:09.61
Löparnas Vänner IF
2:09.61
PB
  
3Mathias Lindström
Mathias Lindström 90, Löparnas vänner
2:11.33
Löparnas Vänner IF
2:11.33
PB
  
4Sebastian Svedhammer
2:12.18
Spårvägens FK
2:12.18
  
5Anders Klockar
2:13.21
Huddinge AIS
2:13.21
  
6Fredrik Sundvall
2:20.16
Gefle IF
2:20.16
  
7Daniel Eklund
Daniel Eklund 84, Stockholm Snipers IF
2:21.29
Stockholm Snipers IF
2:21.29
  
8Theodor Holm
2:23.02
Gefle IF
2:23.02
PB
  
9Edvin Samuelsson
2:23.09
Gefle IF
2:23.09
PB
  
10Michael Negasi
Michael Negasi 06, Löparnas vänner
2:23.52
Löparnas Vänner IF
2:23.52
PB
  
11Birger Forsberg
2:46.22
Turebergs FK
2:46.22
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Frisk
8:44.30
Huddinge AIS
8:44.30
PB
  
2Getacher Tedla
Getacher Tedla 92, Löparnas vänner
8:53.63
Löparnas Vänner IF
8:53.63
PB
  
3Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
9:26.88
Saltsjöbadens IF
9:26.88
PB
  
4Max Österberg
9:33.49
Värmdö IF
9:33.49
PB
  
5Martin Jansson
9:34.27
Stockholms Snipers IF
9:34.27
PB
  
6Alexander Käll
9:43.19
IFK Tumba
9:43.19
PB
  
7Nils Holm
Nils Holm 04, Hammarby
9:44.27
Hammarby IF
9:44.27
PB
  
8Henrik Forsberg
9:58.31
IF Linnéa
9:58.31
PB
  
9Vera Sjöberg
9:58.98
Täby IS
9:58.98
SB
  
K 1
10Fredrik Nybäck
10:09.85
Spårvägens FK
10:09.85
PB
  
11Alina Vuokila
11:56.07
IFK Lidingö
11:56.07
  
K 2
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ívar Kristinn JasonarsonSpårvägens FK
52.34
SB
  
2Fredrik Kihlblom
53.63
Huddinge AIS
53.63
  
3Kevin Duvert
57.08
Turebergs FK
57.08
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1André Barroso JohanssonHammarby IF
6.30
+0.3
  
2Joakim Hellbratt
6.17
Huddinge AIS
6.17
+0.7
  
3Joel Borrman
6.13
Huddinge AIS
6.13
+0.1
  
4Felix Prins
6.12
Hammarby IF
6.12
+0.8 SB
  
5Jacob Vestman
5.77
Huddinge AIS
5.77
–0.3
  
Barroso Johansson6.15
+0.1
5.98
+0.6
6.30
+0.3
6.23
+0.6
x
+0.2
x
+0.5
Hellbrattx
+0.2
4.66
+0.7

0.0
6.11
+0.3
x
0.0
6.17
+0.7
Borrmanx
+0.2
5.06
+0.6
6.13
+0.1
x
-0.2
x
0.0
x
+0.3
Prinsx
+0.4
6.12
+0.8
x
+0.1
3.57
-0.6
x
+0.4
5.75
+0.2
Vestman5.77
-0.3
x
+0.7
5.49
+0.1
5.58
-0.4
x
+0.1
x
+0.4
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
10.13
Huddinge AIS
10.13
PB
  
2Anton Johansson
8.28
Spårvägens FK
8.28
PB
  
3Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
7.89
PB
  
Karlsson10.13xxx9.989.59
Johansson8.118.057.988.228.287.81
Trollsås7.877.897.837.717.877.83
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lasse Ohtamaa
37.02
Strands IF
37.02
SB
  
2Tony Karlsson
34.00
Huddinge AIS
34.00
SB
  
3Erik HolmgrenBoo IF
31.18
SB
  
4Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
25.16
PB
  
5Anton Johansson
24.35
Spårvägens FK
24.35
PB
  
Ohtamaax31.7731.16x34.5237.02
Karlsson34.00xx31.6032.1031.18
Holmgrenx30.62x30.5531.18x
Trollsås25.1623.49xx23.5424.46
Johansson22.5523.9024.1623.8624.3523.71
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik HolmgrenBoo IF
38.16
PB
  
2Per-Jonas TrollsåsDanderyds SK
31.27
PB
  
Holmgrenx38.1635.9335.19xx
Trollsås31.27x27.2126.1226.91x
M85 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Östen Edlund
11.83
Ragunda IF
11.83
SB
  
Edlund11.4311.6011.5111.8111.8311.63
M85 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Östen Edlund
34.14
Ragunda IF
34.14
SB
  
Edlund33.1334.1432.9032.68xx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
11.91
Spårvägens FK
11.91
SB
  
2Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.46
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.46
  
3Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.53
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.53
  
4Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
12.53
Spårvägens FK
12.53
SB
  
5Charlotte Andersson
13.11
Hässelby SK
13.11
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Fredrika PetterssonHammarby IF
13.12
PB
  
2Marina JanhunenMalmö AI
13.18
SB
  
3Freja Avebäck
13.24
Malmö AI
13.24
  
4Jenny Åkervall
13.85
Spårvägens FK
13.85
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.89
Spårvägens FK
23.89
  
2Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
25.40
Spårvägens FK
25.40
  
3Lovisa Linde
25.47
Täby IS
25.47
PB
  
4Caroline LarssonTäby IS
25.55
PB
  
5Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
25.69
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.69
  
6Linnea Josefsson
27.86
Spårvägens FK
27.86
PB
  
7Charlotte Andersson
27.88
Hässelby SK
27.88
SB
  
8Jenny Åkervall
28.52
Spårvägens FK
28.52
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Frostdahl
Hanna Frostdahl 99, FIN
2:22.52
99FIN
2:22.52
  
2Linnea Josefsson
2:27.62
Spårvägens FK
2:27.62
PB
  
3Clara Lidén
2:29.33
Hammarby IF
2:29.33
PB
  
4Hoa Sjöholm
2:30.56
Hammarby IF
2:30.56
PB
  
5Susanna Nilsson
Susanna Nilsson 93, Löparnas vänner
2:31.08
Löparnas Vänner IF
2:31.08
PB
  
6Emilia Larson
2:37.09
Täby IS
2:37.09
  
7Albertina Brandt
2:38.16
Hammarby IF
2:38.16
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Molly Freeman
5.17
Hammarby IF
5.17
+0.7 SB
  
2Maja Björk
5.09
Huddinge AIS
5.09
+0.5 SB
  
3Fredrika PetterssonHammarby IF
4.99
–0.1 PB
  
4Kristelle Grahn
4.92
Spårvägens FK
4.92
+0.4
  
5Lina Bjerkestam
4.58
Huddinge AIS
4.58
+0.7
  
6Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
4.33
0.0
  
Freemanx
+0.9
x
0.0
5.17
+0.7
x
+0.1
5.08
+0.1
5.03
+0.4
Björk5.03
+0.3
5.09
+0.5
4.91
0.0
4.55
-0.1
x
-0.2
4.97
+0.1
Petterssonx
+0.7
4.94
+0.5
4.78
-0.2
4.95
+0.4
4.99
-0.1
4.96
0.0
Grahn4.64
+0.7
x
+0.5
4.91
-0.5
x
+0.3
4.75
-0.3
4.92
+0.4
Bjerkestam4.58
+0.7
4.34
+0.2
4.37
+0.1
4.23
+0.2
4.33
0.0
x
-0.2
Davidssonx
+0.5
x
+0.1
4.33
0.0
x
0.0
x
-0.5
x
+0.3
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Ella Nilsson
11.47
Hanvikens SK
11.47
PB
  
Nilsson11.3810.8010.4210.6711.4710.36
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ella Nilsson
25.85
Hanvikens SK
25.85
PB
  
2Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
24.97
  
3Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
17.12
PB
  
Nilssonx25.8523.9123.54xx
Wikström23.90xxx24.1624.97
Davidssonxx17.12