21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 171 (82+89)   Starter: 220 (112+108)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12969077 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P16 Höjd     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.07
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
1.88
Västerås FK
1.88
  
3Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.80
PB
  
4Valter Kjellberg
1.75
Turebergs FK
1.75
  
5Albin Coster
1.75
Örgryte IS
1.75
  
6Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
1.75
PB
  
7Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
1.70
IFK Trelleborg
1.70
=PB
  
8Ludvig Granberg
1.70
Huddinge AIS
1.70
  
9Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
1.56
Sundsvalls FI
1.56
  
1.47
2.14
1.56
1.63
1.70
1.75
1.80
1.84
1.88
1.91
2.00
2.07
Lycke Holm-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Jaasund-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx


Ridderstråle-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx




Kjellberg-
-
o
o
xo
xxx





Coster-
-
o
-
xxo
xxx





Thyrman-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx





Pai-
o
o
xo
xxx






Granberg-
-
xo
xxo
xxx






Kempeo
xxo
xxx








P16 Stav     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1William Asker
4.60
Örgryte IS
4.60
PB
  
2Olle Billgren
4.14
Hellas FK
4.14
PB
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
3.97
Västerås FK
3.97
PB
  
4Felix Steene
3.97
Ullevi FK
3.97
  
5Linus Jonsson
3.90
Hässelby SK
3.90
=PB
  
6Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
3.90
PB
  
7Erik Zetterlund
Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro
3.90
KFUM Örebro
3.90
PB
  
8Christof Neib
3.80
Sundsvalls FI
3.80
PB
  
9David Axelsson
3.44
Upsala IF
3.44
PB
  
10Sebastian Braunias
3.27
IFK Växjö
3.27
PB
  
11Eric Mathier
3.10
Huddinge AIS
3.10
  
3.10
4.19
3.27
4.24
3.44
4.40
3.57
4.60
3.70
4.70
3.80
3.90
3.97
4.04
4.09
4.14
Asker-
xo
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
Billgren-
xxp
-
x
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Jaasund-
-
xo
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Steene-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx

Jonsson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Thyrman-
-
xxo
o
o
o
o
xxx



Zetterlund-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx



Neib-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Axelssono
o
xxo
xxx







Braunias-
xxo
xxx








Mathierxo
xxx









P16 Längd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
7.20
+0.9 PB
  
2Alex Apelgrim
7.05
Örgryte IS
7.05
+1.9 PB
  
3Linus Jonsson
6.88w
Hässelby SK
6.88w
+4.4
  
4Henrik Silva Skoog
6.64w
Västerås FK
6.64w
+3.8
  
5Isac Svensson
6.54w
IFK Halmstad
6.54w
+2.6
  
6Joel Borrman
6.39w
Huddinge AIS
6.39w
+3.0
  
7Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
6.33w
F Stenungsunds FI
6.33w
+3.4
  
8Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
6.32
+1.0 PB
  
9Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
6.25w
IFK Göteborg
6.25w
+2.7
  
10Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
6.19
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.19
+1.1
  
11Felix Ridderstråle
6.08w
Piteå IF
6.08w
+2.2
  
12Jacob Vestman
5.96
Huddinge AIS
5.96
+2.0
  
13Christof Neib
5.92
Sundsvalls FI
5.92
+1.7
  
14Douglas Goldén
5.91w
Katrineholms SK
5.91w
+2.7
  
15Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
5.85w
IFK Göteborg
5.85w
+3.2
  
Lycke Holm7.06w
+3.0
7.20
+0.9
6.98
+1.3
7.12w
+2.3
x
+3.1
7.09w
+3.8
Apelgrim6.87
+1.0
x
+1.4
6.76w
+3.3
x
+1.7
x
+1.2
7.05
+1.9
Jonssonx
+2.0
6.39
+1.4
6.55
+0.6
x
+3.3
6.44
+0.7
6.88w
+4.4
Silva Skoogx
+3.2
6.49w
+2.3
6.48w
+2.1
6.53
+1.0
3.91
+1.8
6.64w
+3.8
Svensson6.54w
+2.6
6.51
+0.3
6.35
+2.0
6.43
+1.6
x
+2.2
3.81w
+3.6
Borrmanx
+4.2
6.39w
+3.0
x
+1.4
x
+3.5
x
+1.2
x
+3.4
Bergstrand6.33w
+3.4
x
+2.6
5.81
+0.3
x
+1.9
x
+4.7
x
+2.7
Lundqvistx
+2.0
5.95
+1.6
6.32
+1.0
6.02
+1.5

0.0
x
+1.8
Grahm Goles6.25w
+2.7
6.19w
+2.8
x
+0.6
Tennhed5.85
+1.4
6.08
+1.0
6.19
+1.1
Ridderstråle6.08w
+2.2
6.01
+0.8
6.08w
+3.1
Vestman5.96
+2.0
x
+2.7
x
+1.4
Neib5.71w
+2.8
5.92
+1.7
5.77
+0.1
Goldén4.86w
+4.3
x
+1.6
5.91w
+2.7
Brakanderx
+3.2
x
+2.0
5.85w
+3.2
P16 Tresteg     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
14.49
+1.2 PB
  
2Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
13.85
IFK Göteborg
13.85
+0.4 PB
  
3Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
13.72
Östersunds GIF
13.72
+1.0 PB
  
4Alex Apelgrim
13.43w
Örgryte IS
13.43w
+3.3
  
5Philip Karlsson
13.34w
Ullevi FK
13.34w
+3.3
  
6Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
13.20w
+2.9
  
7Josef Malsher
13.07w
Alunda SK
13.07w
+2.2
  
8Christof Neib
12.91w
Sundsvalls FI
12.91w
+3.5
  
9Henrik Silva Skoog
12.56
Västerås FK
12.56
+0.9 PB
  
10Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
12.15
Östersunds GIF
12.15
+1.0
  
11Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
12.12
+1.8 PB
  
12Joel Borrman
12.10
Huddinge AIS
12.10
+1.0
  
13Douglas Goldén
12.09
Katrineholms SK
12.09
+1.4
  
14Viggo Berlin
Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen
11.32
Spårvägens FK
11.32
+1.3
  
15Melker Andersson
10.97
Västerås FK
10.97
+1.3
  
Lycke Holm14.49
+1.2
x
+3.1
14.23w
+3.8
14.24
+1.2
x
+2.0

0.0
Grahm Goles13.42
+0.1
11.80
+1.3
13.77w
+2.4
13.85
+0.4
x
+2.0
13.34w
+2.5
Swartz13.72
+1.0
13.38
+1.1
13.46
+0.7
13.30w
+2.3
13.23w
+2.5
13.69
+0.6
Apelgrim12.98
+0.5
12.65
+1.1
12.76
+0.3
13.20
+1.6
13.43w
+3.3
13.32w
+2.7
Karlsson13.05
+1.8
12.92
+0.4
11.69
+0.8
13.33
+0.5
13.34w
+3.3
13.30w
+2.8
Lundqvist12.81
+1.4
13.04
+1.9
12.46
+1.8
12.79
+0.3
x
+2.7
13.20w
+2.9
Malsher12.92
-0.1
13.03w
+2.2
12.66
+1.1
12.99
+1.3
13.01
+1.9
13.07w
+2.2
Neib12.01
-0.1
12.19w
+2.3
12.91w
+3.5
12.01
+1.3
12.05
+0.9
12.69
+1.9
Silva Skoogx
-0.4
12.24
+2.0
12.56
+0.9
Pettersson10.32
+1.7
x
+2.0
12.15
+1.0
Andersson11.86
+0.1
12.05w
+3.8
12.12
+1.8
Borrman11.96
+1.3
12.10
+1.0
11.84
+0.6
Goldénx
+1.4
12.09
+1.4
10.96
+1.5
Berlin11.32
+1.3
11.11
+1.8
Andersson10.89
-0.7
10.97
+1.3
x
-0.5
P15 Höjd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.84
PB
  
2Viggo StridhTäby IS
1.82
PB
  
3Axel Eenfeldt
1.79
Örgryte IS
1.79
PB
  
4Joel EnanderTäby IS
1.79
=PB
  
5Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
1.76
  
6Edvin Unger
1.72
IFK Lidingö
1.72
PB
  
6Mikola Ahlgren
1.72
Västerås FK
1.72
  
8Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.72
=PB
  
9Rasmus Berg
1.72
Gefle IF
1.72
  
10Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
1.72
KFUM Örebro
1.72
  
11Albin EdgertTäby IS
1.68
  
12Adrian Siwek
1.62
Nyköpings BIS
1.62
  
13Gustav Hellsten
1.62
Spårvägens FK
1.62
  
14Hugo Tilldal
1.62
Ullevi FK
1.62
  
1.561.621.681.721.761.791.821.84
Larripa Taxell-ooxoxoxxoxxoxo
Stridh-ooxoxxoxxooxxx
Eenfeldtoooxoxoxxoxxx
Enander-oxxooxxoxxoxxx
Schröder---ooxxx
Ungerooooxxx
Ahlgren-oooxxx
Hellstrand Hellebergooxooxxx
Berg-ooxxoxxx
Gyhleniusooxxoxxoxxx
Edgertooxoxxx
Siwek-oxxx
Hellstenoxxoxxx
Tilldalxxoxxoxxx
P15 Stav     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Linus Jönsson
Linus Jönsson 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.40
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.40
  
2Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.08
PB
  
3Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
3.97
  
4Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås
3.97
Västerås FK
3.97
  
5Viggo StridhTäby IS
3.97
PB
  
6Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.86
  
7Joel EnanderTäby IS
3.70
  
8Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.54
  
9Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
3.54
KFUM Örebro
3.54
PB
  
10Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.54
PB
  
11Erik NorlénTäby IS
3.54
  
12Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.32
  
13Alexsander HeatonHuddinge AIS
3.32
  
14Albin LöfgrenLuleå FIF
3.32
PB
  
15Marcus Julin
2.83
Hanvikens SK
2.83
  
16Lukas Elfström
2.83
Sundsvalls FI
2.83
  
2.56
4.40
2.83
4.76
3.10
3.32
3.54
3.70
3.86
3.97
4.08
4.15
4.22
Jönsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Torgersson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Elmgren Hallinger-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Rahm-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Stridh-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Törnström-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Enander-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Larripa Taxell-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Gyhlenius-
-
-
o
xo
xxx





Törnström-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx





Norlén-
-
-
xxo
xxo
xxx





Lindbom-
-
xo
o
xxx






Heaton-
-
o
xo
xxx






Löfgren-
o
o
xxo
xxx






Julinxxo
o
xxx








Elfströmo
xo
xxx








P15 Längd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Filip Ekström
6.52w
Bromma IF
6.52w
+2.4
  
2Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås
6.51
Västerås FK
6.51
+1.0 PB
  
3Axel Eenfeldt
6.36
Örgryte IS
6.36
+1.1 PB
  
4Joel EnanderTäby IS
6.35
+2.0 PB
  
5Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
6.15
+0.7
  
6William Duong
William Duong 05, Helsingborg
6.08w
IFK Helsingborg
6.08w
+2.7
  
7August Calles
6.00
Bromma IF
6.00
+1.4
  
8Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
5.95
+1.7
  
9Albin Edgert
5.89w
Täby IS
5.89w
+2.4
  
10Melker SvanbergIF Kville
5.86w
+2.7
  
11Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
5.86
+1.6
  
12Viggo StridhTäby IS
5.85
+1.8
  
13Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
5.77
+1.3
  
14Mikola Ahlgren
5.76w
Västerås FK
5.76w
+2.9
  
15Måns BergströmMalmö AI
5.57
+0.1
  
16Noah Karlberg
5.50
Malmö AI
5.50
+0.6
  
Ekström5.88w
+2.5
6.19
+1.7
5.77
+1.7
6.19
+1.5
6.00
+1.4
6.52w
+2.4
Dag6.51
+1.0
6.21
+0.6
5.95
+1.3
6.50w
+2.8
6.31w
+4.4
6.26w
+2.1
Eenfeldt6.33w
+2.4
6.23w
+3.8
6.32
+0.9
6.30w
+3.5
6.22
+1.8
6.36
+1.1
Enander6.21
+1.6
6.17w
+3.0
6.07w
+2.1
6.19w
+2.5
6.35
+2.0
6.28
+2.0
Schröder6.15
+0.7
x
+3.6
5.98
+1.7
x
+2.1
x
+3.2

0.0
Duong5.75
+0.7
x
+2.0
6.08w
+2.7
x
+1.7
x
+2.4
x
+1.9
Calles5.93w
+2.8
5.71
+1.0
6.00
+1.4
5.57w
+2.9
5.85w
+2.1
5.99w
+3.2
Håårdh5.89
+1.5
5.95
+1.7
x
+3.2
x
+2.3
5.89
+0.5
3.12
-0.9
Edgert5.89w
+2.4
5.79
+1.5
5.69w
+3.0
Svanberg5.48
+0.9
5.82w
+2.7
5.86w
+2.7
Vala Tefre5.68
+1.7
5.86
+1.6
4.58w
+2.1
Stridh5.16
+1.9
x
+2.0
5.85
+1.8
Persson5.75
+1.7
5.77
+1.3
x
+1.2
Ahlgrenx
+0.8
5.46
+1.5
5.76w
+2.9
Bergström5.53
-0.5
4.45w
+3.7
5.57
+0.1
Karlbergx
+1.1
5.49w
+3.6
5.50
+0.6
P15 Tresteg     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
13.43
–0.6
  
2Jonas Gustén
13.07
Ullevi FK
13.07
+1.8 PB
  
3Gabriel DarinIF Udd
12.74
+1.5 PB
  
4Melker SvanbergIF Kville
12.73
+1.1 PB
  
5Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
12.62
+2.0 PB
  
6Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
12.23
Sundsvalls FI
12.23
+0.3 PB
  
7Mikola Ahlgren
12.12
Västerås FK
12.12
–0.6 =PB
  
8William Brändeborn
12.08
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.08
+1.3 PB
  
9Elis Gemzell
12.03w
Tierps IF
12.03w
+2.3
  
10Babu Badjie
12.01
Bromma IF
12.01
+0.9
  
11Linus Wahl
11.82
IK Lerum FI
11.82
+0.8
  
12Axel Eenfeldt
11.81
Örgryte IS
11.81
+1.7
  
13Alex Eriksson
11.72
Alunda SK
11.72
+2.0
  
14Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
11.65
+0.2 SB
  
15Rasmus Berg
11.52
Gefle IF
11.52
+0.3
  
16Leo Strandh
11.27
Höörs IS
11.27
+1.2
  
Schröder13.07
-0.4
13.26w
+2.4
13.10
+0.6
13.16w
+2.1
13.43
-0.6
13.37
+0.8
Gusténx
+5.8
13.07
+1.8
12.54
+1.9
11.06
-1.0
12.75
+0.7
12.49
+1.8
Darin12.67
+0.3
12.69w
+3.6
12.38
+1.9
12.74
+1.5
x
+2.7
12.32
+0.8
Svanberg12.57w
+2.2
12.24w
+2.1
12.57
+1.4
12.73
+1.1
12.65
+1.2
x
+0.6
Vala Tefre12.05
+1.0
12.29
-0.3
11.80
+0.7
11.92
+0.1
12.62
+2.0
12.39
-0.6
Ehn11.77w
+2.6
12.08w
+3.4
11.78
+1.1
11.73
+0.8
11.91
+0.3
12.23
+0.3
Ahlgrenx
+3.0
12.12
-0.6
12.05w
+3.0
11.09
-0.2
12.07
+1.8

0.0
Brändeborn12.08
+1.3
11.46w
+2.4
11.66
+0.8
10.90w
+3.0
11.50w
+2.1
11.68
-0.9
Gemzell11.66
+1.7
x
+2.4
12.03w
+2.3
Badjie12.01
+0.9
11.46w
+2.3
11.83
+0.6
Wahl11.82
+0.8
x
+0.4
x
+1.9
Eenfeldt11.81
+1.7
x
+1.7
11.50
+1.5
Erikssonx
+3.4
11.72
+2.0
11.49
+1.3
Bergkvist11.51
+1.5
11.65
+0.2
11.38
+1.5
Bergx
+1.3
11.52
+0.3
x
+0.5
Strandh11.10
+1.4
11.27
+1.2
x
+0.8
Kvinnor
F16 Höjd     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.69
SB
  
2Emma Häggblom
1.69
Upsala IF
1.69
  
3Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.65
  
4Olivia Kålen
1.62
Marieby GIF
1.62
PB
  
5Emma Carlsson
1.62
Istrums SK
1.62
  
6Emma Karlsson Svedestam
1.59
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.59
  
7Maja Björk
1.59
Huddinge AIS
1.59
  
8Ida Hägnander
Ida Hägnander 04, Trollhättan FIK
1.55
Trollhättan FIK
1.55
  
9Alma HolmbergIK Ymer
1.51
  
Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
NH
Athletics 24Seven SK
NH
  
1.391.451.511.551.591.621.651.671.691.71
Bjerager----oooooxxx
Häggblom----o-xoxoxoxxx
Ronge--oxooxoxxoxxx
Kålen-ooooxoxxx
Carlsson-ooxooxoxxx
Karlsson Svedestam--ooxoxxx
Björk--ooxxoxxx
Hägnander-ooxoxxx
Holmbergooxoxxx
Svanhall--x
F16 Stav     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Sara WinbergTäby IS
4.00
  
2Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.48
  
3Ida Jexe Ek
3.41
IFK Halmstad
3.41
  
4Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
3.31
Skellefteå AIK
3.31
  
5Rebecka Forsling
3.31
Huddinge AIS
3.31
PB
  
6Tuva Weiland
3.07
Piteå IF
3.07
=PB
  
7Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
2.93
  
8Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
2.93
  
9Matilda BergqvistIK Lerum FI
2.73
  
10Ronja Sjöstrand
2.73
Hässleholms AIS
2.73
  
10Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.73
  
10Elsa DåverhögIK Lerum FI
2.73
PB
  
10Thilde Hansson
Thilde Hansson 04, Kvarnsveden
2.73
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.73
  
14Alva Nilsson
Alva Nilsson 04, KFUM Örebro
2.73
KFUM Örebro
2.73
  
Alma OlssonIF Rigor
NH
  
Ester SchenckUllevi FK
NH
  
2.33
4.00
2.53
4.15
2.73
2.93
3.07
3.21
3.31
3.41
3.48
3.60
3.80
Winberg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Hellstadius-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Jexe Ek-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xo
o
xxx


Wallgren-
-
o
-
xo
xxo
o
xxx



Forsling-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Weiland-
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Blomqvist-
-
o
o
xxx






Olsson-
xo
o
xxo
xxx






Bergqvist-
xo
o
xxx







Sjöstrand-
o
xo
xxx







Hillman-
o
xo
xxx







Dåverhög-
o
xo
xxx







Hanssono
o
xo
xxx







Nilsson-
-
xxo
xxx







Olsson-
-
xxx








Schenck-
-
xxx








F16 Längd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
5.69w
Lidköpings IS
5.69w
+2.6
  
2Ellen Hansson
5.61
Örgryte IS
5.61
+1.2 PB
  
3Saga Hermundstad
5.60
Hässelby SK
5.60
+1.6
  
4Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
5.57
+1.4
  
5Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
5.53
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.53
+1.5
  
6Nicole Nyberg
5.42
Hässelby SK
5.42
+1.6 SB
  
7Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
5.34
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.34
+1.2 PB
  
8Fanny Karlsson
5.27
Hässelby SK
5.27
+2.0
  
9Ida Kühnel Pappila
5.26
IFK Göteborg
5.26
+1.1 PB
  
10Emilia Mandl
5.21
Malmö AI
5.21
+1.0
  
11Tyra Tunander CedreniusIFK Lidingö
5.13
+1.0
  
12Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
5.13
IFK Växjö
5.13
+0.9
  
13Alva Nordvarg
5.08
Upsala IF
5.08
–0.9
  
14Olivia Kålen
4.96
Marieby GIF
4.96
–0.1
  
15Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
4.74w
IFK Växjö
4.74w
+3.1
  
Jolbäckx
+1.9
x
+2.1
5.53
-0.5
x
+1.3
x
+1.4
5.69w
+2.6
Hansson5.29
+0.9
5.17
+0.1
x
+0.1
x
-0.4
5.61
+1.2
x
+1.9
Hermundstad5.38
+0.2
5.49
-0.4
4.35
+1.4
5.60
+1.6
5.54w
+2.9
5.57w
+3.0
Karström5.35
+0.8
5.45
+0.2
5.49
+1.3
5.57
+1.4
x
+1.1
5.28
+1.2
Svanhallx
+2.0
5.53
+1.5
5.48
+1.7
x
+1.7
x
+2.8
5.50
-0.3
Nyberg5.34
+1.2
5.32
+0.3
5.42
+1.6
5.40
+1.0
5.33w
+2.5
5.36
+1.2
Gustafsson5.28w
+2.4
5.02
+1.5
5.34
+1.2
x
+2.2
5.06
+1.5
x
+5.5
Karlssonx
+2.8
5.27
+2.0
5.19
+1.3
5.19
+0.1
5.15
+1.2
5.13w
+3.2
Kühnel Pappilax
+3.3
5.19
+0.6
5.26
+1.1
Mandl4.90
-0.2
5.03
+0.5
5.21
+1.0
Tunander Cedrenius5.08
+0.9
x
+0.4
5.13
+1.0
Joabssonx
+1.7
4.78
+1.7
5.13
+0.9
Nordvarg5.08
-0.9
4.88
+1.0
5.02
+1.2
Kålen4.95w
+2.3
4.81w
+2.1
4.96
-0.1
Joabsson4.53
+1.2
4.63
+2.0
4.74w
+3.1
F16 Tresteg     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
12.03w
Lidköpings IS
12.03w
+2.1
  
2Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
11.63w
Göteborgs KIK
11.63w
+2.9
  
3Tilde Söderlund
11.61w
Alunda SK
11.61w
+2.6
  
4Emilia Mandl
11.52
Malmö AI
11.52
+0.8 PB
  
5Nicole Nyberg
11.47
Hässelby SK
11.47
+0.7 PB
  
6Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
11.45
+1.3 PB
  
7Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
11.37
IFK Växjö
11.37
–0.2 PB
  
8Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.31w
+3.1
  
9Maja Björk
11.13
Huddinge AIS
11.13
–0.3 PB
  
10Siri Malcus Pellmé
Siri Malcus Pellmé 04, Stenungsunds FI
10.71
F Stenungsunds FI
10.71
+0.4
  
11Louise Tilly
10.44w
Täby IS
10.44w
+3.2
  
Jolbäck11.50w
+3.6
11.63
+1.3
12.03w
+2.1
11.63
+1.7
11.60
+1.3
11.97w
+2.9
Gustafsson11.33
+1.9
x
+3.0
11.16
+1.5
11.42w
+2.6
11.09
+0.3
11.63w
+2.9
Söderlund11.42w
+2.7
x
+0.5
11.61w
+2.6
x
+1.6
x
+2.3
x
+1.0
Mandl11.26
+1.6
11.28
+1.4
x
+3.6
11.52
+0.8
11.30
+1.3
11.10
+1.3
Nyberg11.11
+0.9
11.05
+2.0
11.37
+1.3
11.11
+1.8
11.02
+0.6
11.47
+0.7
Karström11.05
+1.8
11.12
+1.1
11.19
+0.3
11.19w
+2.6
10.72w
+2.6
11.45
+1.3
Joabsson11.05
+1.6
x
+3.0
11.23w
+2.2
x
+2.6
11.37
-0.2
x
+0.6
Säwe11.23w
+3.1
11.05
+0.2
10.89w
+2.7
11.31w
+3.1
x
+1.5
11.14
+1.5
Björkx
+0.6
x
+2.9
11.13
-0.3
Malcus Pellmé10.43w
+3.0
10.71
+0.4
10.70
-0.1
Tilly10.44w
+3.2
x
+0.5
x
+1.4
F15 Höjd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.72
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.72
PB
  
2Engla Nilsson
1.70
Örgryte IS
1.70
PB
  
3Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
1.63
IFK Göteborg
1.63
PB
  
4Lina Bjerkestam
1.63
Huddinge AIS
1.63
PB
  
5Lisa Mårtensson
1.60
Huddinge AIS
1.60
  
6Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
1.60
Lidköpings IS
1.60
  
7Doris Erixon
Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI
1.56
F Stenungsunds FI
1.56
  
8Alvah Lind
1.56
Tyresö FK
1.56
  
9Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
1.52
  
10Ida Kindbom
1.52
Motala AIF
1.52
  
11Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
1.52
  
11Emma Hjelm
1.52
Motala AIF
1.52
  
13Filippa Eklund
1.46
Upsala IF
1.46
  
14Sara LarssonKils AIK
1.46
  
15Alicia Halldén
1.46
Hässleholms AIS
1.46
  
1.401.461.521.561.601.631.661.681.701.721.74
Sandin--ooooxoooxoxxx
Nilsson--ooooxooxxoxxx
Cornéeroooooxoxxx
Bjerkestam-ooooxxoxxx
Mårtensson--oooxxx
Elfströmoxoxxooxxoxxx
Erixon-oooxxx
Lind--xoxoxxx
Olofsson-ooxxx
Kindbomooxoxxx
Bergenhem-oxxoxxx
Hjelmooxxoxxx
Eklundoxoxxx
Larssonxoxoxxx
Halldénxoxxo-xxx
F15 Stav     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Ella Uddenäs
3.62
Malmö AI
3.62
  
2Alvah Lind
3.57
Tyresö FK
3.57
  
3Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
3.25
PB
  
4Luna JohannsenMalmö AI
3.18
PB
  
5Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.08
  
6Emma Carlsson
3.08
Turebergs FK
3.08
SB
  
7Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
2.98
  
8Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
2.66
  
9Helena Hvalgren
2.43
IFK Lidingö
2.43
  
9Sara Johansson
Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga
2.43
Åkersberga SK
2.43
  
11Suzanne LesageBromma IF
2.43
PB
  
Alicia Halldén
NH
Hässleholms AIS
NH
  
Lina ÅnstadMotala AIF
NH
  
2.20
3.47
2.43
3.52
2.66
3.57
2.82
3.62
2.98
3.70
3.08
3.18
3.25
3.32
3.37
3.42
Uddenäs-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
Lind-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Olofsson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Johannsen-
-
o
xo
xo
xo
xo
xxx



Stengård-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx




Carlsson-
-
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx




Jansson-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx





Appelquist-
xxo
xxo
xxx







Hvalgreno
xo
xxx








Johansson-
xo
xxx








Lesageo
xxo
xxx








Halldén-
xxx









Ånstad-
xxr









F15 Längd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Emma Löfkvist
5.58
Heleneholms IF
5.58
0.0 PB
  
2Linnéa Säfström
5.55
Hässleholms AIS
5.55
+0.9 PB
  
3Helmi Hjortbäck
5.54
Sävedalens AIK
5.54
0.0 PB
  
4Lathifa Afrah
5.43w
IF Göta Karlstad
5.43w
+2.4
  
5Doris Theander
5.32
Varbergs GIF
5.32
–0.4
  
6Lina Ånstad
5.31
Motala AIF
5.31
+1.8
  
7Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
5.26
+1.0 =PB
  
8Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
5.26
+0.9
  
9Agnes Jansson
5.18
Hammarby IF
5.18
+1.5
  
10Elenie Carlsson
5.17
IFK Växjö
5.17
+0.2
  
11Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
5.14
+0.8
  
12Wilma Nilsson
5.07
Klippans FK
5.07
+0.6
  
13Alvah Lind
5.07
Tyresö FK
5.07
–0.2
  
14Kellie TranIK Ymer
4.96
–0.5
  
Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
NM
  
Löfkvist5.43
+0.6
5.58
0.0
5.30
-0.6
5.44
+0.9
5.22
+0.2
5.50
+1.5
Säfström5.36
+0.1
5.40w
+2.3
5.53
+0.8
x
+3.2
5.19
-0.1
5.55
+0.9
Hjortbäck5.54
0.0
x
+2.0
x
+0.6
x
+2.0
x
+1.5
x
+1.9
Afrah5.15
+1.3
5.37w
+2.9
5.36w
+2.5
x
+0.9
4.56
+0.5
5.43w
+2.4
Theander5.11
+0.4
5.32
-0.4
5.15
+1.2
5.00
+1.5
5.05
-0.6
5.09
+0.9
Ånstad4.99w
+2.3
x
+0.1
5.29
+0.2
5.31
+1.8
5.25w
+2.9
5.20
-0.1
Halfwordson5.18
+2.0
5.06
+1.9
5.26
+1.0
4.92
-1.2
5.15
-0.7
4.93
+0.3
Lindgren Engelblom5.26
+0.9
5.15
-0.5
5.07
+0.3
4.91
-0.3

0.0

0.0
Janssonx
-0.1
3.08
+1.5
5.18
+1.5
Carlsson5.12
+1.1
x
+1.0
5.17
+0.2
Jakobsson Yngve5.14
+0.8
5.01
0.0
5.11
+1.4
Nilsson5.07
+0.6
5.07w
+2.7
5.05
+1.2
Lind4.86
+2.0
5.07
-0.2
4.24
+1.5
Tran4.73w
+2.7
4.73
+0.7
4.96
-0.5
Svedberg Jarlhagex
+1.0
x
+1.5
x
+4.0
F15 Tresteg     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.71
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.71
+1.1 PB
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
11.70
+1.7 PB
  
3Melina Lidberg
11.50w
Bromma IF
11.50w
+2.2
  
4Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
11.49
+1.3 PB
  
5Agnes Jansson
11.34
Hammarby IF
11.34
+0.3 PB
  
6Linnéa Säfström
11.31w
Hässleholms AIS
11.31w
+3.0
  
7Ronja Rickardsson
10.82
IFK Växjö
10.82
+1.2
  
8Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
10.79w
Linköpings GIF
10.79w
+2.7
  
9Linnea VillskogGefle IF
10.56w
+2.2
  
10Alma Hansson
10.49
Bollnäs FIK
10.49
+1.0 PB
  
11Noortje Thien Berglin
10.29w
Sävedalens AIK
10.29w
+2.8
  
12Doris Erixon
Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI
10.11w
F Stenungsunds FI
10.11w
+2.9
  
Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
NM
IFK Göteborg
NM
  
Sandin10.92
+1.2
11.14
+1.0
11.49w
+2.7
11.03w
+2.1
11.54
+1.0
11.71
+1.1
Halfwordson11.45
+1.6
11.62
+0.7
x
+2.6
11.29
+1.4
11.11
-1.1
11.70
+1.7
Lidbergx
+3.5
x
-0.7
11.27
+1.8
11.18
-0.4
11.40
+1.8
11.50w
+2.2
Lindgren Engelblom10.97
+0.1
10.95
+0.3
11.49
+1.3

0.0
11.10w
+3.4
11.17w
+2.8
Jansson11.34
+0.3
11.04
+1.6
x
+1.6
x
+1.8
11.13w
+2.1
x
+3.1
Säfström11.18
+1.0
10.82
+1.3
11.31w
+3.0
11.16
+1.7
x
+0.5
11.10
+1.7
Rickardsson10.52
+1.0
10.65
+1.0
x
+2.8
x
-0.6
10.82
+1.2
x
+4.0
Sipos10.40w
+2.9
10.44
+0.5
10.79w
+2.7
10.44
+0.8
10.53
+1.1
10.76w
+2.6
Villskog10.46w
+2.6
10.56w
+2.2
x
+2.5
Hanssonx
+2.2
x
+0.5
10.49
+1.0
Thien Berglin10.24
+0.9
10.25
-0.5
10.29w
+2.8
Erixon10.04
0.0
9.89
+0.7
10.11w
+2.9
Bertilssonx
+0.2
x
+1.9
x
+3.3