13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Framnäs IP   Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Tävlande: 97 (34+63)   Starter: 171 (51+120)

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
55.21
Linköpings GIF
55.21
  
2Johan Börjeson
Johan Börjeson 77, Lidköpings VSK
57.52
Lidköpings VSK
57.52
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
1:03.17
Trollhättan FIK
1:03.17
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Aikdahl
4.71
Alvesta FI
4.71
0.0 PB
  
Aikdahl4.51
-0.1
x
+0.6
4.42
0.0
x
0.0
4.53
+0.7
4.71
0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
9.26
Trollhättan FIK
9.26
PB
  
2James Gladh
James Gladh 77, Trollhättan FIK
9.06
Trollhättan FIK
9.06
PB
  
Savolainen8.548.808.959.268.588.98
Gladh8.079.068.028.588.888.86
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
26.51
Trollhättan FIK
26.51
PB
  
2James Gladh
James Gladh 77, Trollhättan FIK
17.35
Trollhättan FIK
17.35
  
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Jesper LövstrandIstrums SK
54.88
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
39.90
Trollhättan FIK
39.90
PB
  
2David Sämfors
45.92
Örgryte IS
45.92
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
6.08
Mariestads AIF
6.08
–0.2 =PB
  
Lindellx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.80
+0.9
6.08
0.0
6.08
-0.2
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
12.01
Mariestads AIF
12.01
0.0
  
Lindellx
0.0
12.01
0.0
x
0.0
10.79
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
30.61
Mariestads AIF
30.61
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Leo Bergman
39.98
Hälle IF
39.98
PB
  
2Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
41.77
PB
  
3Folke Eriksson
Folke Eriksson 06, KFUM Örebro
41.90
KFUM Örebro
41.90
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
43.11
KFUM Örebro
43.11
PB
  
2Marcus Johansson
44.92
Örgryte IS
44.92
  
3Hampus Hassel
46.51
IK Orient
46.51
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
6.09
Mariestads AIF
6.09
0.0 PB
  
2Leo Bergman
5.57
Hälle IF
5.57
0.0
  
3Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK
5.35
Trollhättan FIK
5.35
0.0 =PB
  
4Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 05, Lidköpings IS
5.26
Lidköpings IS
5.26
0.0 PB
  
5Hampus Hassel
5.03
IK Orient
5.03
0.0
  
6Eliot Katarincek RochatIK Ymer
4.95
0.0 PB
  
7Hampus Arvidsson
Hampus Arvidsson 06, Lidköpings IS
4.91
Lidköpings IS
4.91
0.0 PB
  
8Melker Blomberg
4.71
Hökensås UR
4.71
0.0 =PB
  
Popa5.75
0.0
5.86
0.0
6.09
0.0
5.61
+1.3
5.88
-0.1
6.07
+0.2
Bergman5.22
0.0
5.36
+1.3
5.37
0.0
5.51
0.0
5.57
0.0
5.33
+0.1
Wennman5.35
0.0
x
+0.1
5.04
0.0
x
0.0
4.83
0.0
4.95
0.0
Larsson5.26
0.0
5.20
0.0
5.24
0.0
5.09
0.0
5.25
0.0
5.19
0.0
Hasselx
0.0
5.03
0.0
x
+0.3
x
0.0
1.89
0.0
4.75
0.0
Katarincek Rochat4.94
-0.9
x
+1.5
4.76
+0.3
4.95
0.0
x
0.0
4.74
-0.2
Arvidsson4.91
0.0
4.60
0.0
4.78
+1.2
4.76
0.0
x
+1.4
x
+0.4
Blomberg4.55
0.0
4.55
0.0
4.71
0.0
4.59
0.0
4.58
0.0
4.71
0.0
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
11.41
0.0 PB
  
2Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 05, Lidköpings IS
11.18
Lidköpings IS
11.18
–1.1 =PB
  
3Jonatan DaunIK Ymer
10.60
+0.6
  
4Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
9.54
Trollhättan FIK
9.54
0.0 PB
  
Idehall10.88
0.0
11.41
0.0
11.16
0.0
10.93
+0.2
11.06
+0.3
11.29
0.0
Larsson11.15
+1.3
11.00
-0.2
9.91
0.0
11.18
+0.9
11.02
+1.3
11.18
-1.1
Daun10.54
+0.9
10.60
+0.6
10.39
0.0
10.11
0.0
10.30
0.0
10.29
0.0
Freiholtz8.46
+1.5
9.03
+0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
9.26
0.0
9.54
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 05, Lidköpings IS
10.22
Lidköpings IS
10.22
PB
  
2Hampus Arvidsson
Hampus Arvidsson 06, Lidköpings IS
8.67
Lidköpings IS
8.67
PB
  
3Melker Blomberg
7.82
Hökensås UR
7.82
PB
  
Larsson9.818.8610.0510.229.9310.01
Arvidsson7.637.798.358.368.678.47
Blomberg7.547.827.547.616.757.68
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 05, Lidköpings IS
30.45
Lidköpings IS
30.45
  
2Mohammad Rezai
24.21
Herrljunga SK
24.21
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
26.53
PB
  
2Linus EngqvistIF Hagen
30.10
PB
  
3Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
31.34
Lidköpings IS
31.34
PB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
30.88
Trollhättan FIK
30.88
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
4.94
0.0 PB
  
2Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
4.62
Trollhättan FIK
4.62
–0.8 PB
  
3Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
4.60
–1.3 PB
  
4Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
4.28
Lidköpings IS
4.28
0.0 PB
  
Nilsson Struck4.77
0.0
4.94
0.0
4.86
-1.3
4.68
-0.8
4.88
-0.4
4.93
-1.0
Ekström4.62
-0.8
4.58
-0.8
4.48
-1.5
4.52
+0.4
4.59
-0.7
4.53
-1.0
Moulare4.47
-0.9
4.42
0.0
4.24
0.0
x
0.0
4.60
-1.3
x
0.0
Koszinowski4.27
-0.4
4.12
-0.2
x
0.0
4.01
0.0
4.27
-1.0
4.28
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
8.70
PB
  
2Alvin Fohlén Gladh
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08, Trollhättan FIK
7.66
Trollhättan FIK
7.66
  
Nilsson Struck8.428.388.548.408.708.68
Fohlén Gladh7.037.407.357.66x7.60
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
35.97
Trollhättan FIK
35.97
  
2Alvin Gladh
Alvin Gladh 08, Trollhättan FIK
22.59
Trollhättan FIK
22.59
PB
  
3Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
21.94
Lidköpings IS
21.94
PB
  
4Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
20.31
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Amanda Tran
27.24
IK Ymer
27.24
  
1Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
32.26
Lidköpings IS
32.26
PB
  
2Nadira MuminovicHälle IF
27.97
  
2Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
32.49
Lidköpings IS
32.49
PB
  
3Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
28.98
Eksjö Södra IK
28.98
PB
  
3Signe Åhlin
Signe Åhlin 08, Lidköpings IS
33.07
Lidköpings IS
33.07
PB
  
4Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
31.55
PB
  
4Maja Persson
Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS
36.27
Lidköpings IS
36.27
PB
  
5Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
43.72
Lidköpings IS
43.72
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Helene Carlsson
Helene Carlsson 76, Lidköpings IS
3.21
Lidköpings IS
3.21
+1.2 PB
  
Carlsson3.20
0.0
2.94
0.0
2.85
0.0
3.21
+1.2
2.98
-1.0
2.75
0.0
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Lindqvist
11.68
Upsala IF
11.68
+0.8 PB
  
2Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
11.14
+1.0
  
Lindqvistx
0.0
11.53
+1.1
9.61
-1.2
x
0.0
11.16
-1.1
11.68
+0.8
Wirebrox
0.0
x
0.0
10.51
-1.1
10.88
0.0
11.14
+1.0
10.93
+0.5
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Marielle Bengtsson
Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK
11.15
Trollhättan FIK
11.15
SB
  
2Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
7.58
Lidköpings IS
7.58
  
Bengtsson11.1510.2510.7910.9110.9411.01
Jonsson7.557.587.19x7.047.48
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Marielle Bengtsson
Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK
39.67
Trollhättan FIK
39.67
  
2Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
31.33
Lidköpings IS
31.33
  
3Tova Holmberg
Tova Holmberg 01, Lidköpings IS
25.98
Lidköpings IS
25.98
  
4Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
20.85
Lidköpings IS
20.85
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Julia StrömbergIstrums SK
5.01
+0.7
  
Strömberg4.65
0.0
4.97
0.0
4.72
0.0
4.74
0.0
4.89
0.0
5.01
+0.7
F19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Malin EliassonIK Ymer
10.01
0.0
  
Eliasson9.99
0.0
9.97
0.0
10.01
0.0
9.75
+1.3
x
0.0
9.93
+0.3
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
10.91
Lidköpings IS
10.91
PB
  
Jonsson10.2810.9110.60xx10.14
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
32.96
Lidköpings IS
32.96
PB
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
1:02.40
PB
  
2Ebba Francois
1:06.75
Örgryte IS
1:06.75
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
47.00
Mariestads AIF
47.00
PB
  
2Meja Kjellberg Larsson
49.83
Lidköpings IS
49.83
PB
  
3Ida Engelbrektsson
51.32
Alingsås IF
51.32
SB
  
4Clara Weetom
53.38
Örgryte IS
53.38
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
5.47
Lidköpings IS
5.47
0.0 =SB
  
2Ida Genitz
4.69
Istrums SK
4.69
0.0
  
3Meja Kjellberg Larsson
4.64
Lidköpings IS
4.64
0.0
  
Jolbäck5.38
0.0
5.22
0.0
5.28
0.0
5.32
+0.5
5.30
+0.8
5.47
0.0
Genitz4.66
0.0
x
0.0
4.43
0.0
x
0.0
4.60
0.0
4.69
0.0
Kjellberg Larssonx
0.0
4.64
0.0
x
+0.8
4.59
0.0
4.57
+0.4
4.10
0.0
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Emma Carlsson
10.82
Istrums SK
10.82
0.0
  
2Clara Weetom
9.16
Örgryte IS
9.16
–1.6
  
Carlsson10.57
0.0
x
0.0
10.24
-0.4
10.82
0.0
10.57
0.0
10.30
+0.3
Weetomx
0.0
x
0.0
9.16
-1.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rahwa George
8.71
Istrums SK
8.71
  
Georgex7.478.318.478.71x
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
27.79
Lidköpings IS
27.79
  
2Rahwa George
19.11
Istrums SK
19.11
PB
  
3Josefine Möller
Josefine Möller 03, Mariestads AIF
18.33
Mariestads AIF
18.33
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Lathifa Afrah
40.61
IF Göta Karlstad
40.61
PB
  
2Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
42.73
  
3Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
44.28
SB
  
4Linnea Odéhn
45.05
Malmö AI
45.05
PB
  
5Emma Wendel
47.47
Örgryte IS
47.47
PB
  
6Sara Persson
Sara Persson 06, Lidköpings IS
47.80
Lidköpings IS
47.80
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Lathifa Afrah
45.50
IF Göta Karlstad
45.50
  
2Svea Eklundh
52.50
Motala AIF
52.50
  
3Sara Persson
Sara Persson 06, Lidköpings IS
53.34
Lidköpings IS
53.34
PB
  
4Malvina Hendén
Malvina Hendén 06, Lidköpings IS
56.42
Lidköpings IS
56.42
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kellie TranIK Ymer
5.14
0.0
  
2Ellen Schoug
5.03
IK Orient
5.03
0.0 =PB
  
3Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
4.88
0.0
  
4Emma Wendel
4.68
Örgryte IS
4.68
+0.6
  
5Svea WikstrandIstrums SK
4.65
0.0
  
6Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
4.37
Lidköpings IS
4.37
0.0 PB
  
7Sara Persson
Sara Persson 06, Lidköpings IS
4.28
Lidköpings IS
4.28
0.0 PB
  
Tranx
0.0
5.14
0.0
4.88
0.0
4.90
0.0
x
+0.5
5.01
+0.8
Schougx
0.0
4.98
+0.3
x
0.0
x
-0.2
4.88
+0.8
5.03
0.0
Gustafsson4.88
0.0
4.68
-0.3
3.28
+1.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Wendel4.32
-0.3
4.68
-0.4
x
0.0
4.62
0.0
4.68
+0.6
4.64
+0.8
Wikstrand4.41
0.0
4.51
0.0
4.45
-0.2
4.65
0.0
x
0.0
4.25
0.0
Elfström4.28
+0.5
4.37
0.0
4.34
+0.8
x
0.0
4.18
+1.1
3.14
0.0
Persson4.19
0.0
4.10
0.0
4.01
0.0
4.23
0.0
4.24
0.0
4.28
0.0
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Ronja Rickardsson
10.96
IFK Växjö
10.96
0.0 PB
  
2Ellen Schoug
10.85
IK Orient
10.85
0.0 PB
  
3Matilda SvenkvistIK Ymer
10.17
+0.4 PB
  
Rickardsson10.26
-1.4
x
0.0
10.76
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
10.96
0.0
Schoug10.81
+0.2
10.80
+0.5
10.85
0.0
10.69
-1.8
10.64
-1.3
10.66
-0.6
Svenkvist9.80
0.0
x
0.0
10.17
+0.4
9.97
0.0
9.92
0.0
x
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
12.58
Trollhättan FIK
12.58
  
2Ebba Zachrisson
Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS
10.87
Lidköpings IS
10.87
SB
  
3Ronja Rickardsson
10.40
IFK Växjö
10.40
  
4Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
7.86
Trollhättan FIK
7.86
  
5Emma Von Oelreich
Emma Von Oelreich 05, Lidköpings IS
7.66
Lidköpings IS
7.66
PB
  
6Sara Persson
Sara Persson 06, Lidköpings IS
6.52
Lidköpings IS
6.52
  
Fohlén Gladh12.5811.8412.27xx11.65
Zachrisson10.6510.8710.73x10.6910.80
Rickardsson10.4010.019.859.849.7710.15
Gillberg7.537.657.717.867.857.86
Von Oelreich6.445.946.297.667.27x
Persson6.296.525.975.946.01
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
36.93
Trollhättan FIK
36.93
PB
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
33.91
IFK Växjö
33.91
  
3Svea Eklundh
28.92
Motala AIF
28.92
  
4Ebba Zachrisson
Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS
28.10
Lidköpings IS
28.10
PB
  
5Matilda Bloom
24.02
Örgryte IS
24.02
PB
  
6Ida Andersson
21.66
IF Hagen
21.66
PB
  
7Emma Von Oelreich
Emma Von Oelreich 05, Lidköpings IS
21.39
Lidköpings IS
21.39
PB
  
8Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
20.81
Trollhättan FIK
20.81
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
31.17
Eksjö Södra IK
31.17
PB
  
2Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
31.28
Lidköpings IS
31.28
PB
  
3Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
34.13
Lidköpings IS
34.13
PB
  
4Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
35.80
Lidköpings IS
35.80
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
35.83
Lidköpings IS
35.83
PB
  
2Nelly Lidén
Nelly Lidén 08, Lidköpings IS
37.54
Lidköpings IS
37.54
PB
  
3Molly Tranberg
Molly Tranberg 07, Lidköpings IS
38.42
Lidköpings IS
38.42
PB
  
4Maja Persson
Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS
39.94
Lidköpings IS
39.94
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Amanda TranIK Ymer
5.17
+1.2
  
2Nadira MuminovicHälle IF
4.84
+1.3
  
3Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
4.63
Eksjö Södra IK
4.63
+1.9 PB
  
4Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
4.58w
Lidköpings IS
4.58w
+2.1
  
5Ebba Olsson
4.09
Istrums SK
4.09
+0.3 PB
  
6Hedda Rapp
Hedda Rapp 07, Lidköpings IS
4.07
Lidköpings IS
4.07
+0.4 PB
  
7Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
4.06
Lidköpings IS
4.06
+0.4 PB
  
8Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
3.98
Lidköpings IS
3.98
+1.7 PB
  
9Agnes FlorinIF Hagen
3.95
+2.0 PB
  
10Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
3.79
Lidköpings IS
3.79
+0.1
  
11Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
3.72
Lidköpings IS
3.72
0.0 PB
  
12Nelly Lidén
Nelly Lidén 08, Lidköpings IS
3.64
Lidköpings IS
3.64
0.0 PB
  
13Signe Åhlin
Signe Åhlin 08, Lidköpings IS
3.49
Lidköpings IS
3.49
0.0 PB
  
14Maja Persson
Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS
3.47
Lidköpings IS
3.47
0.0
  
15Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
2.81
Lidköpings IS
2.81
+1.8
  
Tran5.10
+1.8
5.17
+1.2
5.06
+0.9
4.91
+1.3
4.23
0.0
5.07
+1.4
Muminovic4.81
+0.6
4.84
+1.3
4.68w
+2.1
3.37
+1.4
Vrethammar4.51
+1.9
4.61
+1.9
4.50w
+2.2
4.60
-0.8
4.63
+1.9
4.49
-0.9
Blomdahlx
0.0
4.54
+1.4
4.58w
+2.1
4.56
-1.3
4.37
0.0
4.50
0.0
Olssonx
0.0
4.09
+0.3
3.69
+1.4
3.96
+0.4
3.94
0.0
x
0.0
Rapp3.95
+0.4
3.98
0.0
4.07
+0.4
3.90
0.0
4.02
+1.3
4.04
+1.1
Stenborg4.00
+0.9
4.06
+0.4
3.94
+1.2
3.88
0.0
3.97
+1.0
3.95
+1.2
Rickardsson3.98
+1.7
3.93
0.0
3.89
+0.5
3.90
+0.1
3.76
-0.4
3.77
0.0
Florin3.95
+2.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Jolbäck2.88
+1.5
2.59
+0.8
3.79
+0.1
Carlsson3.72
0.0
3.63
+0.2
3.52
+1.3
Lidén3.61
+0.9
3.64
0.0
3.57
+0.9
Åhlin3.39
+1.2
3.49
0.0
3.40
+0.7
Persson3.39
0.0
3.42
+0.7
3.47
0.0
Rickardsson2.81
+1.8
2.70
+1.0
2.68
+0.3
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
9.58
Lidköpings IS
9.58
+0.3 PB
  
2Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
8.76
Lidköpings IS
8.76
–0.2 PB
  
3Hedda Rapp
Hedda Rapp 07, Lidköpings IS
8.46
Lidköpings IS
8.46
0.0 PB
  
4Ebba Olsson
8.38
Istrums SK
8.38
0.0 PB
  
5Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
8.25
Lidköpings IS
8.25
0.0 PB
  
6Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
8.23
Trollhättan FIK
8.23
0.0 PB
  
7Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
8.05
Lidköpings IS
8.05
–0.5 PB
  
8Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
7.97
Lidköpings IS
7.97
0.0
  
9Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
7.50
0.0
  
Blomdahl9.40
-0.8
9.39
0.0
9.58
+0.3
9.37
0.0
9.14
0.0
9.45
0.0
Stenborg8.51
0.0
8.58
0.0
8.63
0.0
8.62
0.0
8.76
-0.2
x
0.0
Rapp8.32
0.0
8.35
0.0
8.21
-0.6
8.19
0.0
8.46
0.0
8.31
0.0
Olsson8.24
0.0
8.38
0.0
8.11
0.0
x
0.0
8.18
0.0
x
0.0
Jolbäck8.08
0.0
8.11
0.0
8.25
0.0
7.57
0.0
8.17
0.0
8.10
0.0
Milding8.23
0.0
8.22
0.0
8.15
0.0
7.68
0.0
8.05
0.0
7.78
0.0
Börjeson8.01
0.0
7.96
0.0
8.05
-0.5
7.51
0.0
7.90
0.0
8.03
0.0
Carlsson7.97
0.0
7.94
0.0
7.79
0.0
7.37
0.0
7.74
0.0
7.90
-0.6
Andersson7.50
0.0
7.24
0.0
7.28
0.0
7.37
0.0
7.06
0.0
7.13
-0.2
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
10.50
Lidköpings IS
10.50
  
2Agnes FlorinIF Hagen
9.78
PB
  
3Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
8.61
  
4Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
8.32
Trollhättan FIK
8.32
SB
  
5Hedda Rapp
Hedda Rapp 07, Lidköpings IS
7.94
Lidköpings IS
7.94
PB
  
6Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
7.64
Lidköpings IS
7.64
  
7Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
7.49
Lidköpings IS
7.49
  
8Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
7.23
Trollhättan FIK
7.23
PB
  
9Maja Persson
Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS
6.63
Lidköpings IS
6.63
  
10Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
5.48
Lidköpings IS
5.48
PB
  
11Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
4.73
Lidköpings IS
4.73
SB
  
Jolbäckx9.579.9510.1110.5010.12
Florin8.459.099.219.788.749.37
Andersson8.508.358.618.438.417.87
Milding7.967.237.878.327.936.55
Rapp7.947.497.337.256.877.82
Friberg7.077.567.427.277.087.64
Stenborg5.125.987.347.127.497.45
Svedung7.187.057.236.346.916.82
Persson6.166.106.63
Carlsson5.485.165.28
Rickardsson4.634.514.73
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
28.36
IK Hakarpspojkarna
28.36
PB
  
2Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
28.32
Lidköpings IS
28.32
PB
  
3Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
27.04
  
4Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
25.23
Lidköpings IS
25.23
  
5Maja Persson
Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS
16.03
Lidköpings IS
16.03
  
6Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
15.26
Lidköpings IS
15.26
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik