0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 200 m Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 24.20 | 04 | Alunda SK | 24.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annie Norström Annie Norström 03, Alunda 25.99 | 03 | Alunda SK | 25.99 | =PB | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 5.80 | 04 | Alunda SK | 5.80 | +1.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 13.98 | 03 | Alunda SK | 13.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 41.59 | 03 | Alunda SK | 41.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 42.40 | 03 | Alunda SK | 42.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Jansson Oskar Jansson 06, Alunda 4.26 | 06 | Alunda SK | 4.26 | +0.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Jansson Oskar Jansson 06, Alunda 9.21 | 06 | Alunda SK | 9.21 | +1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 49.44 | 05 | Alunda SK | 49.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 49.81 | 05 | Alunda SK | 49.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 41.95 | 05 | Alunda SK | 41.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Malcher Samuel Malcher 07, Alunda 3.71 | 07 | Alunda SK | 3.71 | +0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Malcher Samuel Malcher 07, Alunda 6.65 | 07 | Alunda SK | 6.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Liv Andersson Liv Andersson 02, Alunda 5.02w | 02 | Alunda SK | 5.02w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Lindblom Ebba Lindblom 02, Alunda 4.95w | 02 | Alunda SK | 4.95w | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annie Norström Annie Norström 03, Alunda 5.09 | 03 | Alunda SK | 5.09 | +1.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Bernelind Elsa Bernelind 04, Alunda 4.24 | 04 | Alunda SK | 4.24 | +1.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rosa Sadig Gafor Rosa Sadig Gafor 04, Alunda 4.09 | 04 | Alunda SK | 4.09 | +0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ima Sundberg Ima Sundberg 04, Alunda 9.10w | 04 | Alunda SK | 9.10w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Söderlund Tilde Söderlund 04, Alunda 25.60 | 04 | Alunda SK | 25.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saga Berg Saga Berg 04, Östhammar 52.02 | 04 | Östhammar FI | 52.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilde Söderlund Tilde Söderlund 04, Alunda 35.80 | 04 | Alunda SK | 35.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Smilla Eriksson Smilla Eriksson 05, Alunda 4.04 | 05 | Alunda SK | 4.04 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kajsa Berg Kajsa Berg 06, Östhammar 3.97 | 06 | Östhammar FI | 3.97 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 11.03 | 05 | Östhammar FI | 11.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 43.31 | 05 | Östhammar FI | 43.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Smilla Eriksson Smilla Eriksson 05, Alunda 23.33 | 05 | Alunda SK | 23.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm) Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 34.29 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 34.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 9.06 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 9.06 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|