13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Vallhamra IP   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 73 (25+48)   Starter: 185 (53+132)

Män
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
9.63
IFK Göteborg
9.63
  
2Shakeem Reid
9.66
Ullevi FK
9.66
  
3Tobias Hadzikostas
10.03
IFK Göteborg
10.03
  
4Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
10.24
IFK Göteborg
10.24
  
Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
DNF
Alingsås IF
DNF
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
9.51
Alingsås IF
9.51
PB
  
2Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
9.58
IFK Göteborg
9.58
  
3Shakeem Reid
9.63
Ullevi FK
9.63
PB
  
4Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
9.97
IFK Göteborg
9.97
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Tobias Hadzikostas
9.97
IFK Göteborg
9.97
PB
  
2Viggo Nielsen
10.52
IK Lerum FI
10.52
  
3Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
11.56
Sävedalens AIK
11.56
  
Joel Gustafsson MillerUllevi FK
DNF
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
38.26
Alingsås IF
38.26
PB
  
2Shakeem Reid
38.28
Ullevi FK
38.28
PB
  
3Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
38.48
Sävedalens AIK
38.48
PB
  
4Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
38.67
IFK Göteborg
38.67
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Sörqvist
5:05.59
Sävedalens AIK
5:05.59
SB
  
2Julius Wiklund
5:30.22
IK Wilske
5:30.22
PB
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
5:30.50
Sävedalens AIK
5:30.50
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (76.2 cm)     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
12.76
IFK Göteborg
12.76
  
F
2Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
12.92
PB
  
F
3Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
14.25
PB
  
F
4Moa Stagemyr
14.73
Mölndals AIK
14.73
PB
  
F
5Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
15.35
Sävedalens AIK
15.35
PB
  
F
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
11.29
IFK Göteborg
11.29
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
43.44
KFUM Örebro
43.44
PB
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
44.40
  
3Marcus Johansson
45.53
Örgryte IS
45.53
  
4Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
46.26
IFK Göteborg
46.26
PB
  
5Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
46.78
IFK Göteborg
46.78
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Melker SvanbergIF Kville
5.92w
+2.8
  
2Linus Wahl
5.56w
IK Lerum FI
5.56w
+2.6
  
3Viggo Nielsen
5.18w
IK Lerum FI
5.18w
+2.6
  
4Marcus Johansson
3.78w
Örgryte IS
3.78w
+2.6
  
Svanberg5.71
+0.9
5.70
+1.6
5.76
+1.8
x5.92w
+2.8
3.66
+1.0
Wahl4.70
+1.1
5.56w
+2.6
5.20w
+2.2
x5.09w
+2.1
4.97
+0.6
Nielsenx5.18w
+2.6
5.02
+1.5
4.71w
+2.2
4.93
+1.0
Johansson3.32w
+2.7
x3.78w
+2.6
2.71
+1.3
x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
8.94
PB
  
Nielsen8.948.678.888.458.798.49
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Alfred Danerud
8.42
Sävedalens AIK
8.42
PB
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
8.56
Sävedalens AIK
8.56
PB
  
3Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
9.49
IFK Göteborg
9.49
  
4Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.85
IFK Göteborg
8.85
PB
  
5Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
9.15
Kongahälla AIK
9.15
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Ture Hjortbäck
27.45
Sävedalens AIK
27.45
PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
27.47
Sävedalens AIK
27.47
PB
  
3Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
29.84
IFK Göteborg
29.84
PB
  
4Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
32.10
Kongahälla AIK
32.10
PB
  
Nils JohnerIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Danerud
5.03
Sävedalens AIK
5.03
+0.3 PB
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
4.81
Sävedalens AIK
4.81
+0.6
  
3Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
4.63
IFK Göteborg
4.63
0.0
  
4Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
4.57
Kongahälla AIK
4.57
+0.5 PB
  
5Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
4.05
IFK Göteborg
4.05
+1.0 PB
  
Danerud5.02
+1.2
4.88
+1.4
5.03
+0.3
x4.98
+1.0
4.81
+0.1
Hjortbäck4.81
+0.6
4.74
+1.2
4.80
0.0
4.65
0.0
4.76
+1.1
4.74
0.0
Smedberg4.63
0.0
4.49
+1.1
4.19
0.0
4.40
0.0
4.35
+1.6
4.42
+1.4
Johansson4.55
0.0
4.48
+1.7
4.50
+0.6
4.44
0.0
4.57
+0.5
4.56
+1.0
Edin4.01
+1.1
4.02
0.0
4.05
+1.0
3.90
0.0
x3.46
+1.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Elmgren-WarbergÖrgryte IS
10.33
PB
  
2Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
7.73
IFK Göteborg
7.73
PB
  
Elmgren-Warbergx9.889.4110.339.46x
Edin7.307.427.457.577.737.71
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Elmgren-WarbergÖrgryte IS
29.29
  
2Alfred Danerud
26.02
Sävedalens AIK
26.02
  
3Bruno Gianneschi
24.66
Sävedalens AIK
24.66
PB
  
4Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
20.04
IFK Göteborg
20.04
PB
  
Elmgren-Warbergx29.29x27.46xx
Danerudxx25.10x26.02x
Gianneschi16.0414.18x16.2817.6624.66
Edin16.57xx14.5417.4020.04
Kvinnor
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Olivia Lundberg
10.73
Mölndals AIK
10.73
PB
  
2Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
10.84
PB
  
3Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
10.92
  
4Leia Holm
11.05
IK Lerum FI
11.05
PB
  
5Annie Sjösten
11.21
Sävedalens AIK
11.21
PB
  
6Moa Stagemyr
11.47
Mölndals AIK
11.47
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
42.61
  
2Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
45.44
IFK Göteborg
45.44
SB
  
Annie Sjösten
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
F15 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
5:19.48
IFK Göteborg
5:19.48
PB
  
2Ida Kraft
Ida Kraft 05, Trollhättan FIK
5:22.01
Trollhättan FIK
5:22.01
PB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
5:43.94
IFK Göteborg
5:43.94
PB
  
4Jonna Säwström
Jonna Säwström 05, IFK Göteborg
5:55.07
IFK Göteborg
5:55.07
PB
  
5Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
6:01.71
Lidköpings IS
6:01.71
  
6Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
6:04.55
IFK Göteborg
6:04.55
PB
  
7Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
6:24.00
Sävedalens AIK
6:24.00
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Helmi Hjortbäck
46.51
Sävedalens AIK
46.51
SB
  
2Annie Sjösten
54.04
Sävedalens AIK
54.04
PB
  
3Ella Gianneschi
54.59
Sävedalens AIK
54.59
PB
  
4Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
57.27
Sävedalens AIK
57.27
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Helmi Hjortbäck
5.25
Sävedalens AIK
5.25
+1.8 PB
  
2Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
4.96
+0.8
  
3Kellie TranIK Ymer
4.95
+1.6
  
4Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
4.87
+0.8 PB
  
5Moa Stagemyr
4.73w
Mölndals AIK
4.73w
+2.4
  
6Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
4.69w
+2.2
  
7Leia Holm
4.63w
IK Lerum FI
4.63w
+3.4
  
8Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
4.31w
+2.4
  
9Ella Gianneschi
3.86w
Sävedalens AIK
3.86w
+2.1
  
Hjortbäck5.12
+1.6
x5.25
+1.8
5.06
+1.9
5.11w
+2.1
5.13
+0.5
Gustafsson4.49
+0.9
x2.90
+1.9
xx4.96
+0.8
Tranx4.95
+1.6
4.85w
+3.1
xxx
Amberntsson4.73w
+2.7
4.75w
+2.3
4.63
+2.0
4.87
+0.8
4.78
+0.3
4.85
+1.1
Stagemyr4.35
+1.0
4.36w
+2.1
4.05w
+2.7
4.73w
+2.4
4.49
0.0
4.39
+0.3
Bengtsson4.14
+1.3
3.27w
+2.4
1.35
+1.7
2.95
+1.0
4.41
0.0
4.69w
+2.2
Holm4.39
+1.0
4.38w
+2.1
4.63w
+3.4
4.51w
+2.3
4.11
+1.7
4.29
+1.4
Holmesson3.38w
+2.1
3.24
+1.9
4.12w
+3.9
4.11w
+2.9
x4.31w
+2.4
Gianneschixx3.45
+1.9
3.86w
+2.1
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
10.17
  
2Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
9.62
IFK Göteborg
9.62
  
3Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
9.60
PB
  
Holmesson9.769.2410.179.05x9.99
Petrusic8.839.068.819.629.239.33
Lindqvist9.608.698.618.438.578.94
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Bengtsson
26.29
IK Lerum FI
26.29
PB
  
Bengtssonxxx19.4526.29x
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Amanda TranIK Ymer
8.29
  
2Astrid Fakelius
8.32
Brattås CK
8.32
  
3Hanna Amundin
8.48
Ullevi FK
8.48
  
4Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.51
  
5Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.65
IFK Göteborg
8.65
  
6Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
8.91
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Amanda TranIK Ymer
8.20
PB
  
2Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.38
  
3Hanna Amundin
8.45
Ullevi FK
8.45
  
4Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.46
IFK Göteborg
8.46
  
5Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.76
Kongahälla AIK
8.76
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Astrid Fakelius
8.34
Brattås CK
8.34
  
2Tova Karlsson
9.01
Hönö IS
9.01
PB
  
3Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
9.10
=PB
  
4Daniella Kloth
9.17
Sävedalens AIK
9.17
PB
  
5Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
9.19
F Stenungsunds FI
9.19
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
8.63
PB
  
2Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.02
IFK Göteborg
9.02
PB
  
3Alice Berggren
9.20
Sävedalens AIK
9.20
PB
  
4Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
9.27
Sävedalens AIK
9.27
  
5Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
10.30
IFK Göteborg
10.30
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Ebba Bränholm
9.32
Sävedalens AIK
9.32
PB
  
2Vera Thiringer Coster
9.42
IFK Göteborg
9.42
  
3Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
9.45
IFK Göteborg
9.45
PB
  
4Hilma Ehrenborg
9.48
Sävedalens AIK
9.48
PB
  
5Hanna Granat
Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen
9.96
Sävedalens AIK
9.96
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Amanda Tran
27.10
IK Ymer
27.10
  
2Hanna Amundin
27.21
Ullevi FK
27.21
PB
  
3Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
28.27
IFK Göteborg
28.27
PB
  
4Mary Harwood
28.66
Ullevi FK
28.66
  
5Bella Wennbom
29.16
Ullevi FK
29.16
PB
  
6Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
30.41
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
29.19
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
29.34
Kongahälla AIK
29.34
PB
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
30.11
=PB
  
4Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
30.35
F Stenungsunds FI
30.35
  
5Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
30.71
Sävedalens AIK
30.71
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Alice Berggren
30.01
Sävedalens AIK
30.01
PB
  
2Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
32.72
Lidköpings IS
32.72
PB
  
3Hilma Ehrenborg
33.53
Sävedalens AIK
33.53
PB
  
4Hanna Granat
Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen
33.56
Sävedalens AIK
33.56
PB
  
Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
9.52
  
2Hanna Amundin
9.93
Ullevi FK
9.93
PB
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
10.28
PB
  
4Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
10.34
IFK Göteborg
10.34
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
11.15
IFK Göteborg
11.15
  
6Ebba Bränholm
11.18
Sävedalens AIK
11.18
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
9.48
PB
  
2Hanna Amundin
10.02
Ullevi FK
10.02
  
3Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
10.07
IFK Göteborg
10.07
  
4Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
10.44
PB
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
11.05
IFK Göteborg
11.05
  
6Mary Harwood
11.39
Ullevi FK
11.39
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Ebba Bränholm
11.11
Sävedalens AIK
11.11
PB
  
2Johanna GusténUllevi FK
11.54
PB
  
3Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
11.60
Lidköpings IS
11.60
PB
  
4Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
11.81
Sävedalens AIK
11.81
PB
  
5Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
13.59
PB
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
33.42
PB
  
2Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
35.18
Lidköpings IS
35.18
  
3Ebba Bränholm
35.53
Sävedalens AIK
35.53
PB
  
4Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
39.76
PB
  
Astrid FakeliusBrattås CK
DNF
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Alvelin Malm
5.45w
Mölndals AIK
5.45w
+3.0
  
2Astrid Fakelius
5.45
Brattås CK
5.45
+1.4
  
3Amanda Tran
4.97w
IK Ymer
4.97w
+2.6
  
4Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
4.80
+1.9 PB
  
5Tova Karlsson
4.71
Hönö IS
4.71
+1.8
  
6Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.59w
IFK Göteborg
4.59w
+2.6
  
7Mary Harwood
4.58
Ullevi FK
4.58
+2.0 PB
  
8Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
4.55
+1.8
  
9Vera Thiringer Coster
4.40
IFK Göteborg
4.40
+1.6
  
10Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.38
+2.0 PB
  
11Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
4.36
Kongahälla AIK
4.36
+1.6
  
12Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.35
IFK Göteborg
4.35
+1.9
  
13Alice Berggren
4.32
Sävedalens AIK
4.32
+1.6 PB
  
14Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
4.24
+1.0
  
15Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.24
F Stenungsunds FI
4.24
+1.5 PB
  
16Ebba Bränholm
3.99
Sävedalens AIK
3.99
+1.9 PB
  
17Daniella Kloth
3.88w
Sävedalens AIK
3.88w
+2.1
  
18Hilma Ehrenborg
3.69w
Sävedalens AIK
3.69w
+3.4
  
19Hanna Granat
Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen
3.62w
Sävedalens AIK
3.62w
+2.5
  
Alvelin Malm5.39
+0.6
5.44
+0.7
5.12
+1.0
3.75
+1.2
5.38
+1.8
5.45w
+3.0
Fakelius5.45
+1.4
5.31
+0.5
5.29
+1.4
5.12w
+2.7
5.06
+1.4
4.98
+1.5
Tran4.95
+0.2
4.46
+2.0
4.82
+1.9
4.95
+2.0
4.97w
+2.6
3.58w
+2.7
Andersson4.74
+1.2
4.80
+1.9
4.57
+1.4
4.53
+2.0
4.61w
+2.8
4.71w
+3.2
Karlsson4.63
+1.4
4.71
+1.8
4.68w
+2.1
4.71
+1.8
4.71
+1.8
4.71
+2.0
Erkfeldt4.59w
+2.6
4.46
+0.8
4.57w
+2.1
3.93
+0.5
4.49w
+2.3
4.33w
+2.2
Harwoodx4.52w
+2.5
4.44
+2.0
4.56
0.0
4.51
+1.7
4.58
+2.0
Johansson4.44
+0.8
4.55
+1.8
4.36w
+2.7
4.46w
+3.1
4.53
+0.5
4.46
+0.3
Thiringer Coster4.40
+1.6
4.33
+1.5
4.32
+2.0
Gusténx4.38
+2.0
4.27
+1.8
Klint4.36
+1.6
4.35
0.0
4.06
+1.6
Emilsson4.35
+1.9
4.14
+0.2
x
Berggren4.10w
+2.4
4.32
+1.6
4.11w
+2.1
Boström Holmberg4.03
+0.4
4.24
+1.0
4.17w
+3.4
Sinclair4.24
+1.5
4.10
+0.6
3.60
+1.3
Bränholm3.68
+1.5
3.84
+1.7
3.99
+1.9
Kloth3.88w
+2.1
3.88w
+3.2
3.86
+1.2
Ehrenborg3.53w
+2.3
3.69w
+3.4
3.38w
+2.8
Granat3.48
+0.6
3.58w
+2.1
3.62w
+2.5
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
11.45
PB
  
2Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
9.18
IFK Göteborg
9.18
  
3Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
9.01
IFK Göteborg
9.01
  
4Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
8.54
Sävedalens AIK
8.54
PB
  
5Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
8.19
IFK Göteborg
8.19
PB
  
6Hanna Granat
Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen
7.73
Sävedalens AIK
7.73
PB
  
7Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
7.46
Sävedalens AIK
7.46
PB
  
8Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
7.07
PB
  
Boström Holmberg11.05x11.4510.8011.2710.67
Emanuelsson8.759.188.867.948.289.17
Emilsson7.959.018.818.627.617.97
Rydén8.548.417.608.118.317.91
Emanuelsson7.117.057.318.197.59x
Granat7.547.507.736.957.277.24
Dehre7.087.466.807.357.297.21
Johansson6.866.446.296.747.076.74
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
21.21
IFK Göteborg
21.21
  
2Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
18.05
Sävedalens AIK
18.05
PB
  
3Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
15.82
  
Emanuelsson21.2120.71x16.0820.5618.85
Dehre15.04x15.40xx18.05
Johanssonx11.3015.8214.3013.6715.78

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik