27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Arosvallen och Apalby kastplan   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 215 (86+129)   Starter: 406 (142+264)

Män
M 100 m     
1 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Alexander Hult
10.98
IF Göta Karlstad
10.98
  
2Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
11.11
Västerås FK
11.11
SB
  
3Milo WahlgrenAIK
11.26
  
4Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
11.36
  
5Tim Singmandeewised
11.57
Västerås FK
11.57
  
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: +1.1
1 augVind: +1.1
1Milo WahlgrenAIK
11.04
SB
q
  
2Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
11.14
Västerås FK
11.14
SB
q
  
3Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
11.22
Västerås FK
11.22
q
  
4Rickard Willman
11.31
Västerås FK
11.31
SB
q
  
5Tim Singmandeewised
11.35
Västerås FK
11.35
SB
q
  
6Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
12.23
Västerås FK
12.23
PB
  
7Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge
12.45
Tullinge FI
12.45
PB
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: +1.1
1 augVind: +1.1
1Alexander Hult
10.95
IF Göta Karlstad
10.95
q
  
2Robin Isaksson
11.32
IFK Lidingö
11.32
PB
q
  
3Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
11.39
q
  
4Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
11.51
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.51
=PB
  
5Jakob Dalenbring
11.53
Västerås FK
11.53
SB
  
6Lucas Ulegård
11.73
Västerås FK
11.73
  
7August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås
11.96
Västerås FK
11.96
PB
  
M 400 m     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Mattias Waernulf
49.91
Västerås FK
49.91
  
2Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
52.70
  
3Roy Doss
Roy Doss 81, Umeå TFC
53.01
Umeå TFC
53.01
SB
  
4Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
56.68
Västerås FK
56.68
PB
  
5Tamás Szüts
Tamás Szüts 02, Västerås
59.34
Västerås FK
59.34
PB
  
M 1500 m     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Abdul Majiid Musse
Abdul Majiid Musse 00, Linköpings LK
3:59.52
Linköpings LK
3:59.52
PB
  
2Bienvenue Musore
3:59.71
Spårvägens FK
3:59.71
SB
  
3Hassan Abdiqadir
4:03.09
Västerås FK
4:03.09
PB
  
4Jimmy Öhman
4:03.73
Gefle IF
4:03.73
PB
  
5Albin Wallenius
4:10.00
Västerås FK
4:10.00
  
6Julius Mördrup
4:11.53
IFK Lidingö
4:11.53
  
7Elsa Wallenius
4:39.48
Västerås FK
4:39.48
  
K 1
8Tamás Szüts
Tamás Szüts 02, Västerås
4:49.05
Västerås FK
4:49.05
PB
  
Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
M Höjd     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Emil Uhlin
2.00
Falu IK
2.00
  
2Arvid Ryberg
1.94
IF Göta Karlstad
1.94
  
M Längd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
7.24
Västerås FK
7.24
0.0 SB
  
2Rickard Willman
7.12
Västerås FK
7.12
+0.2 SB
  
3Simon Björnstedt
7.10
Upsala IF
7.10
0.0
  
4Robin Isaksson
6.76
IFK Lidingö
6.76
+0.3
  
5Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
6.63
0.0
  
6Oliver Smidskog
6.28w
Västerås FK
6.28w
+2.1
  
7Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
5.96
Västerås FK
5.96
+0.3
  
8Josef Malsher
5.89
Alunda SK
5.89
0.0
  
9Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge
5.65
Tullinge FI
5.65
+1.5 PB
  
Hjort7.12
+0.9
x
0.0
7.14
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.24
0.0
Willman7.03
+1.0
x
+0.9
7.12
+0.2
5.12
0.0
6.68
0.0
Björnstedt6.93
+0.7
6.87
+0.5
7.10
0.0
Isakssonx
+0.6
6.76
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.75
0.0
Elhendy Gunnarssonx
+0.9
x
+0.5
6.63
0.0
6.44
0.0
x
0.0
6.57
0.0
Smidskog6.28w
+2.1
x
+1.1
6.06
0.0
5.91
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Berr5.96
+0.3
x
+0.5
5.82
0.0
x
0.0
5.94
0.0
Malsher5.82
+0.5
x
+1.0
5.89
0.0
x
0.0
3.29
0.0
Kuru5.65
+1.5
5.55
+0.5
5.53
0.0
M Diskus     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Ragnar Carlsson
44.85
Hässelby SK
44.85
PB
  
Carlssonx40.1844.8542.7742.53x
M Slägga     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Oscar Vestlund
70.01
IF Göta Karlstad
70.01
SB
  
2Ivar Moisander
Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen
60.80
Spårvägens FK
60.80
  
3Johannes Nilsson
51.83
Västerås FK
51.83
  
Vestlund67.5667.9570.0168.4966.66x
Moisander60.4058.1860.8060.6559.42x
Nilsson51.0051.0951.8351.4951.0150.80
M Spjut     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Pontus Gustavsson
45.97
Västerås FK
45.97
  
Gustavsson45.55x45.0144.78x45.97
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Victor Visén
48.22
Upsala IF
48.22
  
Visénx46.5648.22xx48.00
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
66.26
Västerås FK
66.26
PB
  
Haals61.7863.41xxx66.26
P17 100 m     
1 aug
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +0.7
1Henrik Silva Skoog
11.62
Västerås FK
11.62
PB
  
2Alvin Rask
11.76
Alunda SK
11.76
  
3Josef Malsher
11.87
Alunda SK
11.87
PB
  
4Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
12.20
Östersunds GIF
12.20
PB
  
5Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
12.46
Östersunds GIF
12.46
  
P17 800 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Samuel Berhane
2:08.15
Hässelby SK
2:08.15
  
2Axel Månsson
2:09.76
Hässelby SK
2:09.76
  
3Josef Malsher
2:12.89
Alunda SK
2:12.89
PB
  
4Jacob Åhman
2:13.11
IF Göta Karlstad
2:13.11
PB
  
5Anton Petersson
2:27.48
Hässelby SK
2:27.48
  
6Simon Berhane
2:29.89
Hässelby SK
2:29.89
PB
  
7Oliver Sörman
2:33.87
Hässelby SK
2:33.87
  
P17 Längd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Samuel Ekelund
6.73w
Eslövs AI
6.73w
+2.7
  
2Henrik Silva Skoog
6.56
Västerås FK
6.56
+0.6 PB
  
3Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
6.53w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.53w
+2.8
  
4Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
6.16w
+2.2
  
5Douglas Goldén
6.14
Katrineholms SK
6.14
+1.3
  
6Josef Malsher
6.12w
Alunda SK
6.12w
+3.2
  
7Melker Andersson
5.91
Västerås FK
5.91
+1.5 PB
  
8Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
5.77
Östersunds GIF
5.77
+0.9 SB
  
9Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
5.74
Östersunds GIF
5.74
+1.8 PB
  
Ekelund5.29
+1.7
x
+1.5
6.73w
+2.7
x
0.0
4.73
+1.3
x
+1.5
Silva Skoog6.24
+1.2
6.39
+2.0
6.56
+0.6
x
+2.0
Tennhed6.53w
+2.8
5.89
0.0
5.69
+1.1
5.93
+0.1
5.98
+1.3
6.02
+1.9
Hammarlund5.87
+0.5
5.99w
+2.2
x
+2.2
5.92
0.0
5.85
+1.0
6.16w
+2.2
Goldén6.04
+0.8
5.96
+1.0
6.14
+1.3
4.49
+0.5
6.09
+0.5
x
+2.2
Malsherx
+1.3
5.97
0.0
6.12w
+3.2
x
+0.1
x
+1.3
x
+0.9
Andersson5.49
0.0
x
+0.4
5.77
+1.5
5.67
+1.0
5.62
+1.7
5.91
+1.5
Swartz5.51
+0.5
5.77
+0.9
4.48w
+2.6
5.29
0.0
5.59
+1.2
Pettersson5.44w
+2.4
5.57
0.0
5.74
+1.8
P17 Tresteg     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
13.68
Östersunds GIF
13.68
+2.0 PB
  
2Malte Edwardsson
12.88
Bollnäs FIK
12.88
0.0 PB
  
3Samuel Ekelund
12.63
Eslövs AI
12.63
–1.9 PB
  
4Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
12.62
Östersunds GIF
12.62
+1.1 PB
  
5Melker Andersson
12.59
Västerås FK
12.59
+0.6 PB
  
6Josef Malsher
12.02
Alunda SK
12.02
–0.5
  
Swartzx
0.0
13.39
+1.5
13.68
+2.0
13.35
0.0
13.36
0.0
Edwardsson12.88
0.0
x
+0.1
x
+1.3
12.34
+0.5
12.27
0.0
Ekelundx
+0.4
x
+0.5
x
+1.0
x
+1.8
x
-1.2
12.63
-1.9
Pettersson12.11
0.0
12.62
+1.1
12.34
-0.6
11.93
-0.1
12.18
0.0
Andersson11.08
+0.5
12.59
+0.6
11.03
0.0
x
0.0
12.07
0.0
12.04
0.0
Malsherx
0.0
x
+1.0
12.02
-0.5
11.89w
+2.1
11.77
-0.5
x
-0.6
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
14.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.38
  
Nyqvist14.34x14.26xx14.38
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Melker Albertsson
47.60
Brännans IF
47.60
  
2Albin Silén
46.47
Strands IF
46.47
PB
  
3Viktor Rönnqvist
42.50
Brännans IF
42.50
  
4Filip Sundin
40.48
IF Göta Karlstad
40.48
PB
  
5Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
39.56
Råby-Rekarne FIF
39.56
  
Albertsson46.2246.8647.6046.80x47.24
Silén46.4746.1344.15x43.5042.52
Rönnqvist42.50xxx40.37x
Sundinx36.9038.7339.0640.4839.18
Nyqvistxxxx37.2339.56
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
68.01
Västerås FK
68.01
  
2Albin Silén
54.17
Strands IF
54.17
  
3Mille Edwardsson
46.40
Bollnäs FIK
46.40
PB
  
Bystedt65.7066.5466.6365.8368.0168.00
Silénxx54.1752.0453.36x
Edwardssonx44.3646.40x45.3045.50
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Filip Sundin
51.29
IF Göta Karlstad
51.29
  
Sundinx51.2947.50xxx
P15 80 m     
1 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Elias Sadek
9.60
Gefle IF
9.60
  
2Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås
9.66
Västerås FK
9.66
PB
  
3Elias BouloussaaTäby IS
9.67
PB
  
4Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
9.95
PB
  
5William Klacksell
William Klacksell 05, Råby-Rekarne
10.22
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.22
PB
  
6Adrian Kylington
10.39
Sundbybergs IK
10.39
PB
  
7Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
10.81
Västerås FK
10.81
PB
  
8Mikael Tsegaye
Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm
11.44
Katrineholms SK
11.44
PB
  
P15 300 m     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1William Brändeborn
38.16
Råby-Rekarne FIF
38.16
PB
  
2Elias Sadek
38.38
Gefle IF
38.38
PB
  
3Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås
38.81
Västerås FK
38.81
  
4Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
39.54
KFUM Örebro
39.54
PB
  
5Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
43.09
Västerås FK
43.09
PB
  
P15 Längd     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås
6.00
Västerås FK
6.00
+1.1
  
2William Brändeborn
5.25
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.25
+1.1 PB
  
3Mikael Tsegaye
Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm
4.59
Katrineholms SK
4.59
+0.9 PB
  
4Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
2.29
Västerås FK
2.29
+2.0
  
Dag6.00
+1.1
4.60
+1.3
4.95
+1.9
5.93
+1.4
5.71
+1.2
4.79w
+2.3
Brändeborn3.40
+0.1
5.25
+1.1
5.24
+1.6
4.14
+1.7
4.37
+1.2
Tsegaye4.39
0.0
4.49
+1.2
4.50
+1.6
4.59
+0.9
x
+1.0
x
+1.5
Forsbergx
0.0
2.00
+1.4
2.29
+2.0
x
0.0
x
+0.7
x
+1.2
P15 Tresteg     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
13.27
+2.0
  
2William Brändeborn
11.89
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.89
0.0 PB
  
3William Klacksell
William Klacksell 05, Råby-Rekarne
10.74
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.74
+1.9
  
4Mikael Tsegaye
Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm
10.69
Katrineholms SK
10.69
+1.7 PB
  
Schröder13.08
+1.2
13.11
+1.0
13.27
+2.0
13.13
+1.1
x
+2.2
13.01
+0.4
Brändeborn11.38
+1.3
9.60
0.0
x
+2.0
11.34
+0.5
11.89
0.0
10.92
+1.7
Klacksell10.72
+1.9
x
+3.1
10.74
+1.9
10.50
+0.8
10.54w
+3.0
9.45w
+2.4
Tsegayex
+1.3
10.69
+1.7
x
+2.4
x
+1.0
10.12
+1.9
x
+1.7
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
15.17
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.17
  
2Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
13.33
  
3Ludvig Fredman
12.12
IFK Märsta
12.12
PB
  
4Oscar Setthammar
10.09
Västerås FK
10.09
PB
  
5Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
8.07
Västerås FK
8.07
PB
  
Lögdahl13.68x14.0715.17x14.55
Rydåkerxxx12.38x13.33
Fredman11.2911.8511.41x11.5112.12
Setthammar9.689.8210.09x9.71x
Forsberg7.517.927.74x7.138.07
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Niklas Lundahl
51.22
Väsby IK
51.22
PB
  
2Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
51.15
  
3Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
45.08
Råby-Rekarne FIF
45.08
PB
  
4Ludvig Fredman
40.26
IFK Märsta
40.26
PB
  
5William Brändeborn
35.85
Råby-Rekarne FIF
35.85
  
6Oliver Sandberg
27.28
Huddinge AIS
27.28
PB
  
Lundahl51.22xxx46.60x
Rydåker44.0247.8450.3651.1547.26x
Lögdahl44.4642.6644.0042.6943.6345.08
Fredman38.80x37.22x40.26x
Brändeborn35.8535.50xxx33.93
Sandberg24.70x27.28xx23.84
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Niklas Lundahl
55.94
Väsby IK
55.94
PB
  
2Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
47.61
  
3Ludvig Fredman
44.66
IFK Märsta
44.66
PB
  
4Oliver Sandberg
36.97
Huddinge AIS
36.97
  
Lundahlxxx52.4855.9155.94
Rydåkerx41.98x47.61xx
Fredman42.6944.66xxxx
Sandbergx36.76x36.9736.01x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Mikael Tsegaye
Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm
25.26
Katrineholms SK
25.26
PB
  
Tsegaye19.6223.5422.6622.0623.4625.26
P13 60 m     
1 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Adrian Kylington
8.06
Sundbybergs IK
8.06
PB
  
2Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
8.17
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.17
  
3Isac Karlsson
Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm
8.19
Katrineholms SK
8.19
PB
  
4Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
8.59
PB
  
5Erik Ramström
10.03
IK Westmannia
10.03
PB
  
P13 600 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Adam Ekström
1:53.80
Hässelby SK
1:53.80
PB
  
2Erik Ramström
1:59.04
IK Westmannia
1:59.04
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Isac Karlsson
Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm
5.01w
Katrineholms SK
5.01w
+2.6
  
2Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
4.95
+1.2 PB
  
Karlsson4.67
0.0
4.78
+0.1
4.90
+0.2
4.74
+1.5
4.80w
+2.1
5.01w
+2.6
Andersson4.89
+1.2
4.29
+1.2
4.59
0.0
4.86
+2.0
4.95
+1.2
4.85
+1.1
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Adrian Kylington
12.21
Sundbybergs IK
12.21
PB
  
2Ricky Wahlberg
9.21
Hammarby IF
9.21
PB
  
Kylington11.8911.7712.2111.53
Wahlberg9.018.988.709.219.139.00
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Rasmus Lundahl
39.66
Väsby IK
39.66
PB
  
2Lowe Wängelin
36.98
Upsala IF
36.98
  
3Karl Setthammar
29.98
Västerås FK
29.98
  
4Anton Ringdahl
14.10
Marieby GIF
14.10
  
Lundahl32.9538.7635.2039.6637.18x
Wängelin36.4433.1735.0035.7835.8936.98
Setthammarx23.7329.9824.1628.6325.34
Ringdahlxxxxx14.10
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Rasmus Lundahl
43.55
Väsby IK
43.55
PB
  
2Lowe Wängelin
36.57
Upsala IF
36.57
  
3Anton Ringdahl
23.65
Marieby GIF
23.65
PB
  
Lundahl43.06xxx43.5541.65
Wängelinx31.6030.4235.2036.57x
Ringdahl23.2322.7019.9823.6522.33x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
1 aug
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +2.1
1Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
12.45w
Spårvägens FK
12.45w
  
2Tuva Lindqvist
12.85w
Finspångs AIK
12.85w
  
3Liv Andersson
12.87w
Alunda SK
12.87w
  
4Anelia Danielsson
13.59w
Tullinge FI
13.59w
  
5Primrose Ulegård
14.39w
Västerås FK
14.39w
  
K 400 m     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
57.28
KFUM Örebro
57.28
PB
  
2Maia Eppelin
Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen
58.06
Spårvägens FK
58.06
=PB
  
3Virva Rylander
59.69
Västerås FK
59.69
  
4Ida Grimheden
Ida Grimheden 05, Mälarhöjden
1:10.68
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:10.68
PB
  
Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
DQ
KFUM Örebro
DQ
  
K 1500 m     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Alva Malmsten NilssonIF Skade
4:38.96
PB
  
2Ida Knutsson
4:39.21
Upsala IF
4:39.21
  
3Malin Dahlbäck
4:45.18
Eskilstuna FI
4:45.18
PB
  
4Pernilla Elmgren
4:46.37
Ärla IF
4:46.37
  
5Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
4:52.33
Upsala IF
4:52.33
PB
  
6Filippa Ramberg
4:52.52
Hammarby IF
4:52.52
  
7Sofia Amini
Sofia Amini 03, Upsala IF
4:54.92
Upsala IF
4:54.92
PB
  
8Ida Grimheden
Ida Grimheden 05, Mälarhöjden
5:31.90
Mälarhöjdens IK
5:31.90
PB
  
K Höjd     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.64
  
2Emma Karlsson Svedestam
1.56
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.56
  
3Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
1.51
Katrineholms SK
1.51
  
4Ida Grimheden
Ida Grimheden 05, Mälarhöjden
1.46
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.46
PB
  
5Emma Eriksson
Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia
1.41
IK Westmannia
1.41
  
K Längd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
5.50
IF Göta Karlstad
5.50
+1.2 SB
  
2Tuva Lindqvist
5.32
Finspångs AIK
5.32
0.0
  
3Annie NorströmAlunda SK
5.21
0.0 PB
  
4Ebba Lindblom
5.16
Alunda SK
5.16
0.0
  
5Liv Andersson
5.11
Alunda SK
5.11
+1.2 PB
  
6Alva Nordvarg
5.05
Upsala IF
5.05
0.0 SB
  
7Denise Sandell
Denise Sandell 94, KFUM Örebro
5.05
KFUM Örebro
5.05
+1.3
  
8Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
4.99
Katrineholms SK
4.99
0.0
  
9Anelia DanielssonTullinge FI
4.55
+1.0 PB
  
Hansen5.50
+1.2
5.22
+0.3
x
+0.8
5.28
0.0
5.46
0.0
x
0.0
Lindqvist4.96
+0.3
4.85
+0.9
5.04
+0.5
5.27
0.0
5.32
0.0
5.20
0.0
Norströmx
+1.3
x
+0.2
4.94
+1.1
4.51
0.0
4.74
0.0
5.21
0.0
Lindblom5.16
0.0
4.73
+0.8
4.81
+0.3
5.02
0.0
4.82
0.0
5.05
0.0
Anderssonx
+1.2
x
+0.2
5.11
+1.2
4.89
0.0
5.03
0.0
x
0.0
Nordvarg4.90
+1.3
4.89
+0.2
4.94
+0.7
4.99
0.0
5.05
0.0
4.93
0.0
Sandell5.05
+1.3
4.93
+1.7
3.65
+1.4
2.91
0.0
4.73
0.0
Melin4.94
+1.4
4.93
+0.8
4.87
+0.3
4.99
0.0
4.98
0.0
4.91
0.0
Danielsson4.55
+1.0
4.29
+0.9
4.35
0.0
K Diskus     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Heidi Schmidt
Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen
47.75
Spårvägens FK
47.75
SB
  
2Amanda Fridberg
40.46
IF Göta Karlstad
40.46
  
3Levina Ringdahl
36.46
Marieby GIF
36.46
PB
  
4Emelie Wikström
29.52
Marieby GIF
29.52
PB
  
Schmidt45.8247.0046.8245.0044.5047.75
Fridberg38.8538.6839.65x40.2040.46
Ringdahl32.3433.9936.0236.4632.6232.46
Wikström28.2225.85xx29.0929.52
K Diskus extra     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Nina Björkman
43.20
Västerås FK
43.20
  
2Edvina Norberg
40.00
Ransäters AIS
40.00
PB
  
Björkman39.4639.6543.20xx39.40
Norberg38.0039.3440.0034.9337.88x
K Slägga     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
65.48
Spårvägens FK
65.48
SB
  
2Rebecka Hallerth
61.56
Spårvägens FK
61.56
PB
  
21 SWE AT
3Caroline Wallin
47.44
Spårvägens FK
47.44
PB
  
Larsson65.4863.75x60.8361.58x
Hallerth61.5657.8561.42xx58.77
Wallin46.5547.4443.42x46.4443.67
K Slägga extra     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Alexandra Nilsson
49.85
Götlunda IF
49.85
PB
  
2Nina Björkman
49.50
Västerås FK
49.50
SB
  
3Tilde Jönsson
Tilde Jönsson 02, Linköpings GIF
43.32
Linköpings GIF
43.32
  
Nilsson45.5049.85xx45.9649.40
Björkman44.0349.5047.8248.20xx
Jönssonxxx43.3243.00x
K Spjut     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Maja Gustavsson
42.18
Västerås FK
42.18
  
2Maria Olsson
42.08
Gefle IF
42.08
  
3Primrose Ulegård
25.54
Västerås FK
25.54
  
Gustavsson41.6342.18xxxx
Olsson41.9541.9642.08x41.32x
Ulegård25.5424.0123.35
F19 Diskus     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Hillevi Carlsson
45.33
Hässelby SK
45.33
PB
  
2Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
44.61
Spårvägens FK
44.61
  
3Amanda Fridberg
37.95
IF Göta Karlstad
37.95
  
4Jennifer Ahlstedt
Jennifer Ahlstedt 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
36.24
Tjalve IF Norrköping
36.24
SB
  
5Felicia Wiberg ErikssonIFK Strömsund
35.33
  
Carlsson44.25xxxx45.33
Hildingx41.3344.61x40.3744.33
Fridbergx37.95xxx37.71
Ahlstedt32.1936.2435.54xxx
Wiberg Eriksson31.7531.6832.4235.3332.1034.57
F19 Slägga     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Jennifer Andersson
59.42
Västerås FK
59.42
PB
  
35 SWE AT
2Amanda Fridberg
50.07
IF Göta Karlstad
50.07
  
3Alexandra Nilsson
48.15
Götlunda IF
48.15
PB
  
4Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
47.20
Spårvägens FK
47.20
PB
  
5Maja Åkerblom
44.79
Västerås FK
44.79
  
6Sofie Fransson
Sofie Fransson 02, KFUM Örebro
38.77
KFUM Örebro
38.77
  
7Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson 02, Västerås
34.55
Västerås FK
34.55
  
Andersson57.2458.79x57.9659.2259.42
Fridbergxx50.07xxx
Nilsson45.5346.4846.1946.2747.9048.15
Hilding45.05x47.20xxx
Åkerblomxx39.1144.7944.5142.30
Fransson38.7737.4138.64xxx
Jansson34.36xx33.3534.55x
F17 100 m     
1 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Tyra Tjulander
12.97
Västerås FK
12.97
PB
  
2Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås
13.43
Västerås FK
13.43
PB
  
3Ebba Hedin
Ebba Hedin 04, Västerås
13.61
Västerås FK
13.61
PB
  
4Olivia Kålen
13.69
Marieby GIF
13.69
  
5Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
14.03
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.03
  
6Elvira Jonsson
14.31
Västerås FK
14.31
PB
  
F17 100 m extra     
1 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Annie NorströmAlunda SK
12.82
  
2Tyra Tjulander
12.94
Västerås FK
12.94
PB
  
3Ebba Hedin
Ebba Hedin 04, Västerås
13.82
Västerås FK
13.82
PB
  
F17 800 m     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Linn Adolfsson
2:22.35
Hässelby SK
2:22.35
PB
  
2Maja Björnsson
2:23.12
Upsala IF
2:23.12
  
3Felicia Jansson
2:27.31
Alunda SK
2:27.31
PB
  
4Izabella Lukic
2:29.46
Västerås FK
2:29.46
PB
  
F17 Längd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
5.34w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.34w
+3.8
  
2Olivia Kålen
5.07
Marieby GIF
5.07
+1.9
  
3Annie NorströmAlunda SK
5.04
+1.9
  
4Elvira Jonsson
4.91w
Västerås FK
4.91w
+2.3
  
5Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås
4.67
Västerås FK
4.67
+1.8 PB
  
6Alva Lindblom
4.61
Alunda SK
4.61
+1.5
  
7Rosa Sadig GaforAlunda SK
4.32
+1.8 PB
  
Gustafsson5.20w
+2.5
5.25
+1.2
4.04
+1.8
4.12w
+3.2
5.07
+0.3
5.34w
+3.8
Kålen4.89w
+2.1
5.07
+1.9
5.05
+1.3
4.66
+1.7
4.92
+0.3
5.06
+1.7
Norströmx
+1.7
x
+2.2
x
0.0
x
+2.4
4.89
+1.3
5.04
+1.9
Jonsson4.91w
+2.3
4.77
+1.3
x
+0.8
x
+1.8
4.85
+1.1
x
+0.1
Palmqvist4.32
+1.5
3.88
+1.9
2.89
+2.0
4.67
+1.8
4.46
+0.5
4.17w
+2.8
Lindblom4.61
+1.5
2.03
+1.1
x
0.0
x
+2.3
x
+1.5
4.27
+1.8
Sadig Gaforx
+2.4
4.21
+1.0
x
+1.5
x
+1.2
3.79
+0.2
4.32
+1.8
F17 Tresteg     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Tilde SöderlundAlunda SK
11.35
0.0 SB
  
2Julia Nilsson
Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg
11.02
Sundbybergs IK
11.02
+1.1 PB
  
Söderlundx
0.0
10.62
-0.7
x
+0.7
x
-1.2
11.35
0.0
11.17
-0.2
Nilssonx
+1.4
11.01
+0.9
x
+1.3
x
0.0
10.67
0.0
11.02
+1.1
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
14.58
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.58
  
2Levina Ringdahl
12.33
Marieby GIF
12.33
PB
  
3Ella Nilsson
11.33
Hanvikens SK
11.33
PB
  
4Olivia Kålen
10.53
Marieby GIF
10.53
  
Gabrielli Gustafssonx14.58x14.1414.10x
Ringdahl11.4412.3311.55x12.17x
Nilsson11.1310.7811.33xx9.56
Kålen9.9310.5310.4810.349.98x
F17 Diskus     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
41.45
Råby-Rekarne FIF
41.45
PB
  
2Levina Ringdahl
33.05
Marieby GIF
33.05
  
3Natalie Persson
31.47
Katrineholms SK
31.47
  
4Elvira HögmanKils AIK
31.16
  
5Emelie Wikström
30.40
Marieby GIF
30.40
PB
  
6Filippa Gil
26.20
Hanvikens SK
26.20
PB
  
7Liv Norberg
25.25
IK Stål
25.25
PB
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson41.45xx38.80x36.82
Ringdahl31.2532.36x31.6033.0532.63
Perssonx27.2028.3727.4831.4727.10
Högmanx31.1630.95x29.42x
Wikström25.72x29.4728.2025.0230.40
Gil24.3823.6825.2225.9026.2025.68
Norberg22.5620.6618.4325.2520.7916.80
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
54.70
Östhammar FI
54.70
  
2Isabella Wiklund
51.35
Västerås FK
51.35
  
3Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
50.50
Hanvikens SK
50.50
  
4Amanda Jönsson
Amanda Jönsson 04, Linköpings GIF
48.00
Linköpings GIF
48.00
  
5Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
47.21
Råby-Rekarne FIF
47.21
PB
  
6Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
46.45
Råby-Rekarne FIF
46.45
PB
  
7Alva Enblad
44.80
Hammarby IF
44.80
PB
  
8Elvira HögmanKils AIK
44.44
  
9Ella Nilsson
41.80
Hanvikens SK
41.80
  
10Liv Norberg
38.12
IK Stål
38.12
PB
  
11Levina Ringdahl
38.10
Marieby GIF
38.10
PB
  
12Emelie Wikström
37.32
Marieby GIF
37.32
PB
  
13Natalie Persson
36.97
Katrineholms SK
36.97
PB
  
14Matilda Eriksson
35.70
Västerås FK
35.70
  
Berg51.17xxx54.7052.25
Wiklund49.0346.5551.35xxx
Lind50.50xxx50.03x
Jönsson44.8446.3844.34x47.1548.00
Moroni47.2140.75xx39.1342.50
Essman46.1845.4546.45xxx
Enblad43.1244.8039.94x42.9843.40
Högman43.0941.7544.44x43.92x
Nilsson41.80x36.94
Norbergx32.9438.12
Ringdahl37.98x38.10
Wikström35.00x37.32
Persson35.2236.9736.42
Erikssonx35.70x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Matilda Eriksson
42.26
Västerås FK
42.26
PB
  
2Ebba Hedin
Ebba Hedin 04, Västerås
31.19
Västerås FK
31.19
PB
  
3Elvira Jonsson
25.28
Västerås FK
25.28
PB
  
Eriksson39.1942.26x41.53xx
Hedin26.1224.2320.8630.5929.5431.19
Jonsson25.2820.1520.3819.3321.03x
F15 80 m     
1 aug
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +1.4
1Lina Ånstad
10.38
Motala AIF
10.38
  
2Joline JonssonGefle IF
10.81
  
3Linnea VillskogGefle IF
10.82
  
4Alice Enetjärn
10.93
Nyköpings BIS
10.93
PB
  
5Johanna Fernberg
11.02
IK Westmannia
11.02
PB
  
6Kajsa Myhr
11.14
Marieby GIF
11.14
  
7Alma Hansson
11.15
Bollnäs FIK
11.15
=PB
  
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: 0.0
1 augVind: 0.0
1Joline JonssonGefle IF
10.77
PB
q
  
2Linnea VillskogGefle IF
10.81
PB
q
  
3Alice Enetjärn
10.97
Nyköpings BIS
10.97
PB
q
  
4Alma Hansson
11.15
Bollnäs FIK
11.15
PB
q
  
5Kajsa Myhr
11.16
Marieby GIF
11.16
q
  
6Johanna Fernberg
11.24
IK Westmannia
11.24
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: 0.0
1 augVind: 0.0
1Lina Ånstad
10.47
Motala AIF
10.47
q
  
2Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
11.01
Östhammar FI
11.01
SB
q
  
3Edvina Norberg
11.31
Ransäters AIS
11.31
PB
  
4Emma Eriksson
Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia
11.50
IK Westmannia
11.50
PB
  
5Ella Grimheden
11.60
Västerås FK
11.60
PB
  
F15 300 m     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Lina Ånstad
42.07
Motala AIF
42.07
PB
  
2Alice Magnell MillánEskilstuna FI
42.09
PB
  
3Clara Knutsson
43.83
Upsala IF
43.83
PB
  
4Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
45.78
Turebergs FK
45.78
PB
  
Final B
2 aug
2 aug
1Johanna Fernberg
43.71
IK Westmannia
43.71
PB
  
2Alice Enetjärn
43.89
Nyköpings BIS
43.89
PB
  
3Joline JonssonGefle IF
45.03
PB
  
4Ida Malmborg
45.91
Hässelby SK
45.91
  
F15 Längd     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Lina Ånstad
5.37
Motala AIF
5.37
+1.1 PB
  
2Alice Enetjärn
5.15
Nyköpings BIS
5.15
+0.9 PB
  
3Johanna Fernberg
5.14
IK Westmannia
5.14
0.0 PB
  
4Alma Hansson
4.99
Bollnäs FIK
4.99
+0.3
  
5Isabelle Malmborg
4.98
Hässelby SK
4.98
+1.8
  
6Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
4.86
Turebergs FK
4.86
+1.3 PB
  
7Linnea VillskogGefle IF
4.85
+0.8
  
8Kajsa Myhr
4.63
Marieby GIF
4.63
0.0 SB
  
9Johanna Oldberg
4.46
IK Westmannia
4.46
+2.0 PB
  
10Ida Malmborg
4.37
Hässelby SK
4.37
+0.3
  
11Joline JonssonGefle IF
4.26
+1.6
  
12Ella Grimheden
4.05
Västerås FK
4.05
+1.3
  
Ånstadx
0.0
5.00
+1.0
5.26
+1.3
5.12
+0.9
5.37
+1.1
5.36
+0.5
Enetjärn4.62
+0.2
x
+1.5
4.82w
+2.2
4.75
+0.4
5.15w
+2.2
5.15
+0.9
Fernberg5.14
0.0
5.05
0.0
4.82
+1.1
4.75
+1.8
Hansson4.99
+0.3
x
+0.5
x
+1.3
x
+1.7
3.53w
+2.2
3.57
0.0
Malmborg4.98
+1.8
4.47
+0.7
4.49
+0.8
4.78
+2.0
4.64
0.0
4.82
+1.3
Back4.67
+0.9
4.86
+1.3
4.78w
+2.8
x
+0.8
x
0.0
4.78
+1.0
Villskog4.50
+0.3
4.59
+0.8
4.85
+0.8
x
0.0
4.83
+1.6
4.84
+1.1
Myhr4.63
0.0
x
+0.6
x
+2.3
x
+1.1
x
+2.2
x
+1.3
Oldbergx
0.0
x
+1.0
4.46
+2.0
Malmborg4.37
0.0
4.37
+0.3
4.28
+0.1
Jonsson2.57
0.0
2.66
+0.3
4.26
+1.6
Grimhedenx
0.0
4.05
+1.3
3.20
+1.7
F15 Tresteg     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Alice Enetjärn
11.02
Nyköpings BIS
11.02
+0.5 PB
  
2Alma Hansson
10.40
Bollnäs FIK
10.40
+1.2 PB
  
3Linnea VillskogGefle IF
10.26
+1.4
  
4Johanna Fernberg
10.15
IK Westmannia
10.15
+1.0 =PB
  
5Kajsa Myhr
9.92w
Marieby GIF
9.92w
+2.7
  
6Ella Grimheden
9.43
Västerås FK
9.43
+1.5 =PB
  
Enetjärn10.79
-0.8
10.48
+0.8
10.76
+0.7
11.02
+0.5
10.91
+1.7
10.38
-0.5
Hanssonx
+0.8
10.40
+1.2
10.01w
+2.1
10.12
+1.6
9.98
-1.8
x
-0.4
Villskogx
+1.4
x
+1.0
10.26
+1.4
x
0.0
9.91
+2.0
10.15
+0.7
Fernberg9.89w
+2.6
10.15
+0.8
10.15
+1.0
x
+1.7
Myhrx
0.0
9.92w
+2.7
9.72
+1.8
x
-0.2
9.70
+1.4
Grimhedenx
+1.4
9.43
+1.9
9.35
+1.3
9.43
+1.5
9.16
-0.9
9.39
-0.5
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Edvina Norberg
12.74
Ransäters AIS
12.74
PB
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
11.97
Trollhättan FIK
11.97
  
3Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
11.84
Östhammar FI
11.84
  
4Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
11.01
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.01
PB
  
5Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
10.87
  
6Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
10.67
Bollnäs FIK
10.67
  
7Kajsa Myhr
9.48
Marieby GIF
9.48
  
8Joline JonssonGefle IF
9.24
=PB
  
Norberg12.3412.0712.7412.1111.6612.34
Fohlén Gladh11.8111.9711.8311.85xx
Garbell11.57x11.2611.6611.8411.29
Essman8.4410.028.869.7210.2311.01
Gabrielli Gustafsson10.8710.68xxxx
Edlingx10.0010.029.9210.6710.31
Myhr9.488.84
Jonsson7.809.248.588.508.837.35
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Edvina Norberg
48.28
Ransäters AIS
48.28
  
2Tindra Törnestam
36.22
Spårvägens FK
36.22
PB
  
3Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
33.94
PB
  
4Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
33.66
Trollhättan FIK
33.66
  
5Emilia Johansson
32.01
Rånäs 4H
32.01
PB
  
6Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.99
Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.99
  
7Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
31.07
  
8Stina Ekengren
29.69
Upsala IF
29.69
  
9Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
26.97
Råby-Rekarne FIF
26.97
  
10Sofia Elleborn
20.35
IF Linnéa
20.35
PB
  
Norberg44.7543.0142.1547.2148.2847.42
Törnestamx32.6734.2235.0036.2234.01
Andersson28.52x33.9431.95x33.67
Fohlén Gladh33.6629.5631.4228.19x29.86
Johansson26.35x30.36x32.01x
Renåker25.9727.4831.9928.11x30.15
Gabrielli Gustafssonx31.07x30.69xx
Ekengren29.69xxxx29.66
Essmanx26.8026.97
Ellebornx18.9720.35
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Emma Krantz
52.79
Bohus IF
52.79
  
2Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
50.18
Östhammar FI
50.18
PB
  
3Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
49.05
Trollhättan FIK
49.05
PB
  
4Edvina Norberg
45.88
Ransäters AIS
45.88
  
5Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
44.30
  
6Tindra Törnestam
43.15
Spårvägens FK
43.15
PB
  
7Kajsa Berg
Kajsa Berg 06, Östhammar
41.74
Östhammar FI
41.74
PB
  
8Altea Mellberg
40.51
Västerås FK
40.51
PB
  
9Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
39.80
Råby-Rekarne FIF
39.80
  
10Stina Ekengren
35.55
Upsala IF
35.55
  
11Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
35.46
  
12Emilia Johansson
33.42
Rånäs 4H
33.42
  
13Sofia Elleborn
25.78
IF Linnéa
25.78
PB
  
Krantzx49.8552.6252.79xx
Garbellx47.0648.3050.18xx
Fohlén Gladhx49.0541.8947.0243.37x
Norberg40.8739.9245.3345.8844.11x
Gabrielli Gustafssonxx43.5844.30xx
Törnestamx40.3143.1540.9442.03x
Berg40.20x41.7440.73xx
Mellberg39.4040.51xxx38.83
Essman28.7539.0439.80
Ekengrenx35.1035.55
Anderssonx35.4633.69
Johansson33.1833.42x
Elleborn24.2425.7825.30
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Edvina Norberg
36.91
Ransäters AIS
36.91
SB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
34.19
Turebergs FK
34.19
  
3Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
29.48
Västerås FK
29.48
PB
  
4Kajsa Myhr
25.58
Marieby GIF
25.58
  
5Emma Eriksson
Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia
24.87
IK Westmannia
24.87
PB
  
6Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
21.83
Råby-Rekarne FIF
21.83
PB
  
Norberg36.9134.9835.5630.3734.0130.29
Back34.1927.3432.28x29.44x
Allard29.4426.69xx29.4827.66
Myhrx22.23xx25.5822.81
Eriksson21.16x18.9019.3120.7524.87
Essman21.83xx19.4921.17x
F13 60 m     
1 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Isolde Väinölä
8.68
IK Westmannia
8.68
  
2Eleonore StellansdotterÄrla IF
8.69
  
3Ida HättestrandGefle IF
8.85
  
4Filippa Engström
8.90
Västerås FK
8.90
PB
  
5Hedda MossbergGefle IF
8.93
  
6Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
9.26
  
7Mina Hägglund
9.33
Hässelby SK
9.33
PB
  
8Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
9.45
  
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: 0.0
1 augVind: 0.0
1Isolde Väinölä
8.59
IK Westmannia
8.59
PB
q
  
2Ida HättestrandGefle IF
8.63
PB
q
  
3Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
9.13
PB
q
  
4Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
9.19
PB
q
  
5Alexandra Fernberg
9.62
IK Westmannia
9.62
PB
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: -0.1
1 augVind: -0.1
1Eleonore StellansdotterÄrla IF
8.77
q
  
2Hedda MossbergGefle IF
8.91
q
  
3Filippa Engström
8.92
Västerås FK
8.92
PB
q
  
4Mina Hägglund
9.41
Hässelby SK
9.41
PB
q
  
5Edith Grimheden
Edith Grimheden 07, Mälarhöjden
9.72
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.72
PB
  
6Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
9.82
Västerås FK
9.82
  
7Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
9.98
Katrineholms SK
9.98
PB
  
F13 600 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Carmen Cernjul
Carmen Cernjul 07, Spårvägen
1:39.77
Spårvägens FK
1:39.77
  
2Ebba Holmström
1:48.04
Gefle IF
1:48.04
PB
  
3Mina Hägglund
1:50.10
Hässelby SK
1:50.10
  
4Eleonore StellansdotterÄrla IF
1:52.06
PB
  
5Ella Östblom
1:52.24
Gefle IF
1:52.24
PB
  
6Astrid Wallenius
1:55.37
Västerås FK
1:55.37
  
7Frida Arenvang
1:57.67
Wedevågs IF
1:57.67
PB
  
8Wilma Wikström
2:00.06
IK Westmannia
2:00.06
PB
  
9Vendela Eriksson
2:05.26
Gefle IF
2:05.26
PB
  
10Alexandra Fernberg
2:58.24
IK Westmannia
2:58.24
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Isolde Väinölä
4.93w
IK Westmannia
4.93w
+2.1
  
3Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
4.75
+2.0 PB
  
4Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
4.56
0.0 PB
  
5Filippa Engström
4.45w
Västerås FK
4.45w
+2.4
  
6Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
4.43
0.0 PB
  
7Wilma Wikström
4.15
IK Westmannia
4.15
+0.3 PB
  
8Alexandra Fernberg
4.12
IK Westmannia
4.12
+1.7 PB
  
9Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
4.08
Västerås FK
4.08
+1.4 =PB
  
10Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
4.07
Katrineholms SK
4.07
+0.1 PB
  
11Edith Grimheden
Edith Grimheden 07, Mälarhöjden
3.89
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.89
+1.4 PB
  
Väinölä4.93w
+2.1
4.82
0.0
4.83
+0.3
4.76
+1.4
x
0.0
4.80
+0.1
Eriksson4.44
+0.6
4.62w
+2.2
4.62w
+2.3
4.68
+1.5
4.58
0.0
4.75
+2.0
Wikström4.45
+0.8
4.45
0.0
4.42
+1.8
4.56
0.0
3.40
+1.5
x
0.0
Engström4.21
+1.5
x
+0.3
3.87w
+2.2
4.45w
+2.4
2.34
+1.6
4.42
0.0
Östblom4.38w
+2.1
4.31
+0.4
4.43
0.0
4.39
+0.5
x
+0.2
4.42
0.0
Wikström4.01
0.0
4.15
+0.3
3.82w
+2.1
4.03w
+2.4
3.86
+1.6
x
0.0
Fernberg3.75
+1.3
4.05
+1.1
4.12
+1.7
3.90
+1.4
3.95
0.0
x
+0.4
Allard4.03
0.0
4.08
+1.6
4.08
+1.4
Sevelin3.98
+0.2
3.97
+1.4
4.07
+0.1
Grimheden3.89
+1.4
3.79
0.0
x
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Elin Runemar
13.07
Turebergs FK
13.07
  
2Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
12.96
Bollnäs FIK
12.96
  
3Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
11.36
PB
  
4Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
10.57
Västerås FK
10.57
  
5Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
10.30
PB
  
6Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
8.16
Katrineholms SK
8.16
  
7Wilma Wikström
7.64
IK Westmannia
7.64
PB
  
8Alexandra Fernberg
6.68
IK Westmannia
6.68
PB
  
Runemar12.8711.8013.0712.2112.72x
Edling12.1012.9612.36xx12.66
Wikström10.369.9311.369.99x9.78
Allard9.979.359.7910.1310.579.98
Eriksson9.539.1710.308.979.869.18
Sevelin8.167.527.867.797.647.66
Wikström7.646.757.056.616.496.79
Fernberg6.626.646.68x6.04x
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Elin Runemar
32.47
Turebergs FK
32.47
PB
  
2Molly Åkerblom
29.25
Västerås FK
29.25
PB
  
3Lia Hagström
28.73
Säters IF
28.73
PB
  
4Nora JohanssonIK Stål
26.89
PB
  
5Hedda MossbergGefle IF
25.41
=PB
  
6Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
24.14
Västerås FK
24.14
PB
  
7Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
22.98
Bollnäs FIK
22.98
  
8Felicia Bjärnlöv
22.82
Eksjö Södra IK
22.82
PB
  
9Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
22.01
Eksjö Södra IK
22.01
  
10Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
18.85
PB
  
11Ella Östblom
17.12
Gefle IF
17.12
  
12Maja Lyckebäck
14.75
IFK Märsta
14.75
  
13Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
13.85
Katrineholms SK
13.85
  
Runemar32.2230.9732.4729.64x31.09
Åkerblom23.40x23.8226.92x29.25
Hagström16.65x23.6325.4022.3728.73
Johanssonx26.8926.3926.4526.00x
Mossberg25.4121.8322.5323.3025.3324.76
Allard23.35xx24.14xx
Edling22.98xxx22.97x
Bjärnlöv21.4422.8222.50
Thorellxx22.01
Eriksson14.6818.85x
Östblom16.1217.12x
Lyckebäck14.75xx
Sevelin13.76x13.85
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Elin Runemar
43.92
Turebergs FK
43.92
PB
  
2Molly Åkerblom
41.74
Västerås FK
41.74
PB
  
3Hedda MossbergGefle IF
40.72
PB
  
4Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
37.03
Bollnäs FIK
37.03
PB
  
5Felicia Bjärnlöv
34.70
Eksjö Södra IK
34.70
PB
  
6Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
29.72
PB
  
7Maja Lyckebäck
29.63
IFK Märsta
29.63
PB
  
8Emma Jönsson
Emma Jönsson 07, Linköpings GIF
29.36
Linköpings GIF
29.36
  
9Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
29.20
Eksjö Södra IK
29.20
  
10Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
28.93
Västerås FK
28.93
  
11Lia Hagström
27.04
Säters IF
27.04
  
12Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
19.76
Katrineholms SK
19.76
PB
  
Runemarx43.92xx42.30x
Åkerblomx36.9637.85x41.74x
Mossbergx38.8639.4340.72x39.65
Edling37.0335.9736.5434.8034.6736.20
Bjärnlövx34.70xxxx
Wikström29.72xx28.3628.7328.05
Lyckebäck29.6328.7627.88x27.5229.35
Jönsson29.3628.24xxxx
Thorellx25.4529.20
Allardxx28.93
Hagström25.1224.9427.04
Sevelin17.3517.9219.76