13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Nipvallen   Arrangör: Sollefteå GIF
Tävlande: 68 (30+38)   Starter: 239 (83+156)

Män
M 100 m     
1 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Vilmer Vännman
11.28
IFK Umeå
11.28
  
2Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
11.60
Östersunds GIF
11.60
  
3Joel Reinholdsson
11.79
Umedalens IF
11.79
  
4Gustav Ölund
11.87
Örgryte IS
11.87
SB
  
5Meja Lindberg
Meja Lindberg 03, Östersunds GIF
12.62
Östersunds GIF
12.62
PB
  
F 1
M 200 m     
1 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Vilmer Vännman
22.96
IFK Umeå
22.96
PB
  
2Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
23.31
Östersunds GIF
23.31
PB
  
3Joel Reinholdsson
23.73
Umedalens IF
23.73
PB
  
4Gustav Ölund
24.17
Örgryte IS
24.17
PB
  
5Felix Ridderstråle
24.39
Piteå IF
24.39
  
M 3000 m     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1David Palmgren
David Palmgren 05, Bergeforsen
10:56.98
Bergeforsens SK
10:56.98
PB
  
2Safieldeen Abdallah
11:18.41
Sollefteå GIF
11:18.41
PB
  
3Gustav Lindahl
11:32.85
Sollefteå GIF
11:32.85
PB
  
4Muhammadi Kindawi
12:23.20
Sollefteå GIF
12:23.20
PB
  
5Alex Hatton
Alex Hatton 05, Sollefteå
12:51.67
Sollefteå GIF
12:51.67
PB
  
Elsa Palmgren
DNF
Sundsvalls FI
DNF
  
F
M Höjd     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Daniel Andersson
1.66
Brännans IF
1.66
PB
  
1.551.601.631.661.69
Anderssonooxxoxxoxxx
M Diskus     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Daniel Andersson
30.73
Brännans IF
30.73
PB
  
Andersson30.73xx29.3929.7527.96
M Spjut     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Pontus Lundqvist
50.79
Sundsvalls FI
50.79
SB
  
Lundqvist50.7948.9246.5647.26xx
P17 800 m     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Felix Ridderstråle
2:14.98
Piteå IF
2:14.98
  
2Ludwig Persson
2:15.33
IF Vingarna
2:15.33
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
2 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
2 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
15.44
Östersunds GIF
15.44
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
2 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
2 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
15.44
Östersunds GIF
15.44
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.69
  
1.661.691.74
Ridderstråleooxxx
P17 Längd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
6.24
0.0 PB
  
Ridderstråle6.24
0.0
5.98
+0.5
x
-0.8
x
-0.1
6.21
-0.1
x
+0.5
P17 Tresteg     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Felix Ridderstråle
11.93
Piteå IF
11.93
+0.3
  
Ridderstrålex
+1.5
11.44
-0.5
11.83
-0.4
x
+2.7
11.31
-0.6
11.93
+0.3
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Linus Olofsson
37.76
Boden FI
37.76
  
Olofsson36.9636.6837.7636.97x37.20
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Simon Andersson
37.49
Brännans IF
37.49
  
Anderssonxx37.49x35.94x
P15 80 m     
1 aug
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: -1.7
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
9.8m
Sundsvalls FI
9.8m
  
2Ludwig Persson
9.8m
IF Vingarna
9.8m
  
3Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
10.0m
  
4Oliver Lindman
10.4m
Sollefteå GIF
10.4m
  
5Simon Abrahamsson
11.0m
Sollefteå GIF
11.0m
  
6Safieldeen Abdallah
11.0m
Sollefteå GIF
11.0m
  
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: +0.2
1 augVind: +0.2
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
9.63
Sundsvalls FI
9.63
PB
  
2Ludwig Persson
9.82
IF Vingarna
9.82
PB
  
3Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
9.97
PB
  
4Farhan Ali Mohamed
11.06
Sollefteå GIF
11.06
PB
  
5Anton Hägglund
11.32
Brännans IF
11.32
PB
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: +0.4
1 augVind: +0.4
1Oliver Lindman
10.41
Sollefteå GIF
10.41
PB
  
2Simon Abrahamsson
10.83
Sollefteå GIF
10.83
PB
  
3Safieldeen Abdallah
10.87
Sollefteå GIF
10.87
PB
  
4Alfred Heikström
11.25
Sollefteå GIF
11.25
PB
  
5Muhammadi Kindawi
11.55
Sollefteå GIF
11.55
PB
  
P15 200 m     
1 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
24.04
Sundsvalls FI
24.04
PB
  
2Ludwig Persson
24.09
IF Vingarna
24.09
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
2 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
2 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
12.54
Sundsvalls FI
12.54
  
P15 Höjd     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
1.55
Sundsvalls FI
1.55
  
1.301.351.451.501.551.60
Ehnooxooxoxxx
P15 Längd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
5.92
Sundsvalls FI
5.92
0.0 PB
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
5.69
0.0 PB
  
3Ludwig Persson
4.93
IF Vingarna
4.93
0.0
  
4Oliver Lindman
4.78
Sollefteå GIF
4.78
0.0 PB
  
5Simon Abrahamsson
4.73
Sollefteå GIF
4.73
+1.3 PB
  
6Anton Hägglund
4.19
Brännans IF
4.19
+1.0 PB
  
7Alfred Heikström
4.11
Sollefteå GIF
4.11
+0.2 PB
  
8Alex Hatton
Alex Hatton 05, Sollefteå
3.91
Sollefteå GIF
3.91
0.0 PB
  
9Alfred Olsson
Alfred Olsson 05, Sollefteå
3.69
Sollefteå GIF
3.69
0.0 PB
  
10Elias Sjölén
3.45
Sollefteå GIF
3.45
–0.6 PB
  
11Linus Oremo
Linus Oremo 05, Sollefteå
2.54
Sollefteå GIF
2.54
+0.7 PB
  
Ehn5.44
0.0
5.65
+0.7
5.81
+1.1
5.67
+0.9
5.56
-0.1
5.92
0.0
Ölmerud Kjellman5.69
0.0
5.61
+0.7
5.63
-0.1
5.48
-0.9
Persson4.90
+0.2
4.93
0.0
4.71
+0.9
4.54
+0.7
4.89
0.0
x
0.0
Lindman4.78
0.0
4.40
+0.2
4.27
+0.4
4.22
-0.1
4.21
+0.8
4.46
0.0
Abrahamssonx
-0.4
4.38
0.0
4.53
-0.2
4.73
+1.3
4.50
-0.1
4.61
+1.0
Hägglund4.19
+1.0
3.88
+0.9
3.70
+0.8
3.91
+1.3
3.83
0.0
3.25
0.0
Heikström4.11
+0.2
x
+0.3
3.85
0.0
3.88
+0.8
Hattonx
+0.8
3.73
0.0
3.60
0.0
3.91
0.0
3.86
0.0
3.84
+0.8
Olsson3.53
0.0
3.32
+0.5
3.69
0.0
Sjölén3.32
+0.5
3.45
-0.6
3.31
0.0
Oremo2.54
+0.7
x
-0.2
2.43
0.0
P15 Tresteg     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
12.04w
Sundsvalls FI
12.04w
+3.6
  
Ehn11.24
-0.2
10.94
+0.5
11.45
+0.8
11.94
+1.9
11.85
+0.9
12.04w
+3.6
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
10.77
  
2Elias Sjölén
10.15
Sollefteå GIF
10.15
PB
  
3Ludwig Persson
9.93
IF Vingarna
9.93
PB
  
4Farhan Ali Mohamed
9.03
Sollefteå GIF
9.03
PB
  
5Gustav Lindahl
8.28
Sollefteå GIF
8.28
PB
  
6Alfred Olsson
Alfred Olsson 05, Sollefteå
7.51
Sollefteå GIF
7.51
PB
  
7Linus Oremo
Linus Oremo 05, Sollefteå
7.04
Sollefteå GIF
7.04
PB
  
Ölmerud Kjellman10.6910.4310.7710.09x
Sjölén9.5810.15x9.39x9.14
Persson9.529.229.179.93
Mohamed7.02x8.43x8.489.03
Lindahl8.007.808.208.288.118.10
Olssonx6.767.51x6.986.48
Oremo6.526.486.876.746.737.04
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Isaac Lind Olsson
34.62
Bollnäs FIK
34.62
PB
  
2Ludwig Persson
26.02
IF Vingarna
26.02
PB
  
Lind Olsson31.60x26.4030.5534.62x
Persson22.9526.02xxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Isaac Lind Olsson
37.67
Bollnäs FIK
37.67
  
Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
NM
  
Lind Olsson37.6735.9136.66
Ölmerud Kjellman
P13 60 m     
1 aug
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +0.2
1Alfons Sjöberg
9.38
Sollefteå GIF
9.38
PB
  
2Albin Björngard
10.61
Upsala IF
10.61
PB
  
P13 200 m     
1 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Albin Björngard
38.04
Upsala IF
38.04
PB
  
P13 600 m     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Alfred Ene
Alfred Ene 10, Sundsvall
1:55.36
Sundsvalls FI
1:55.36
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
2 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
2 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Alfred Ene
Alfred Ene 10, Sundsvall
12.68
Sundsvalls FI
12.68
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Albin Björngard
1.10
Upsala IF
1.10
PB
  
1.051.101.15
Björngardooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Alfons Sjöberg
4.16
Sollefteå GIF
4.16
+0.6 PB
  
2Albin Björngard
3.33
Upsala IF
3.33
–0.8 PB
  
Sjöberg4.16
+0.6
4.11
+1.0
3.93
-0.3
4.11
-0.6
4.06
0.0
4.08
-0.9
Björngard3.31
-1.0
3.07
+0.5
3.29
-0.2
3.32
-0.3
3.33
-0.8
3.30
-0.5
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Alfred Ene
Alfred Ene 10, Sundsvall
8.86
Sundsvalls FI
8.86
+0.6 PB
  
2Albin Björngard
7.10
Upsala IF
7.10
+1.0 PB
  
Ene8.75
+1.0
8.73
0.0
8.77
-0.6
8.80
-0.2
8.86
+0.6
x
0.0
Björngard7.10
+1.0
6.09
-0.2
6.76
+0.2
x
+0.4
x
+0.3
6.08
+0.2
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Albin Björngard
6.35
Upsala IF
6.35
  
Björngard6.166.356.025.515.18x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Alfons Sjöberg
20.69
Sollefteå GIF
20.69
PB
  
2Arthur Lönnefors
Arthur Lönnefors 11, Brännan
17.34
11Brännans IF
17.34
PB
  
3Albin Björngard
16.41
Upsala IF
16.41
  
Sjöberg20.6219.0720.6918.9715.8419.73
Lönneforsx16.0816.7517.3414.4015.57
Björngard16.4114.9912.7616.2015.3611.62
Kvinnor
K Spjut     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Amanda Rask
43.72
Brännans IF
43.72
PB
  
Rask40.8039.0442.08x38.5243.72
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Ingrid Lundkvist
35.51
Brännans IF
35.51
  
Lundkvist35.34xxxx35.51
F15 80 m     
1 aug
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: -1.7
1Irma Jonsson
10.97
Sundsvalls FI
10.97
  
2Tuva Steneberg
11.24
IFK Umeå
11.24
  
3Kajsa Johansson
11.49
IF Vingarna
11.49
  
4Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
11.62
  
5Tova Björngard
11.63
Upsala IF
11.63
  
6Klara Huczkowsky
Klara Huczkowsky 06, Östersunds GIF
11.80
Östersunds GIF
11.80
  
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: +1.6
1 augVind: +1.6
1Irma Jonsson
10.71
Sundsvalls FI
10.71
PB
  
2Kajsa Johansson
11.06
IF Vingarna
11.06
PB
  
3Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
11.23
PB
  
4Klara Huczkowsky
Klara Huczkowsky 06, Östersunds GIF
11.31
Östersunds GIF
11.31
PB
  
5Alva Karlström
11.96
Sollefteå GIF
11.96
PB
  
6Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
12.07
Trångsvikens IF
12.07
PB
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: +0.7
1 augVind: +0.7
1Tuva Steneberg
11.01
IFK Umeå
11.01
  
2Tova Björngard
11.35
Upsala IF
11.35
PB
  
3Signe Höglund
11.38
Brännans IF
11.38
PB
  
4Elin Sander
11.93
IF Vingarna
11.93
PB
  
5Ottilia Olsson
12.10
Brännans IF
12.10
PB
  
F15 200 m     
1 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Irma Jonsson
28.04
Sundsvalls FI
28.04
PB
  
2Tuva Steneberg
28.08
IFK Umeå
28.08
SB
  
3Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
28.95
PB
  
4Tova Björngard
31.50
Upsala IF
31.50
  
Final B
1 aug Vind: +0.4
1 augVind: +0.4
1Klara Huczkowsky
Klara Huczkowsky 06, Östersunds GIF
28.84
Östersunds GIF
28.84
PB
  
2Lisa Norlander
28.89
Brännans IF
28.89
PB
  
3Elin Sander
29.80
IF Vingarna
29.80
PB
  
4Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
31.41
Trångsvikens IF
31.41
  
5Ottilia Olsson
31.57
Brännans IF
31.57
PB
  
F15 800 m     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Elin Sander
2:36.10
IF Vingarna
2:36.10
  
2Astrid Scott
2:36.85
Sundsvalls FI
2:36.85
PB
  
3Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
2:47.97
Trångsvikens IF
2:47.97
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
2 aug
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
2 aug
Vind: -0.9
1Tuva Steneberg
13.17
IFK Umeå
13.17
  
2Alva Åkesson
13.24
Sundsvalls FI
13.24
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Alva Åkesson
1.52
Sundsvalls FI
1.52
PB
  
2Lisa Norlander
1.42
Brännans IF
1.42
PB
  
3Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
1.39
Trångsvikens IF
1.39
  
4Irma Jonsson
1.36
Sundsvalls FI
1.36
  
1.251.301.331.361.391.421.45
Åkesson
Norlanderooooxooxxx
Silfverooxoooxxx
Jonssonoooxoxxx
F15 Längd     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
5.05
0.0
  
2Tuva Steneberg
4.72
IFK Umeå
4.72
0.0
  
3Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
4.58w
Trångsvikens IF
4.58w
+2.8
  
4Lisa Norlander
4.56
Brännans IF
4.56
0.0 PB
  
5Klara Huczkowsky
Klara Huczkowsky 06, Östersunds GIF
4.50
Östersunds GIF
4.50
0.0 PB
  
6Irma Jonsson
4.21
Sundsvalls FI
4.21
0.0
  
7Signe Höglund
4.19
Brännans IF
4.19
0.0 PB
  
8Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
3.71w
Trångsvikens IF
3.71w
+2.2
  
9Tova Björngard
3.69
Upsala IF
3.69
0.0 PB
  
10Ottilia Olsson
3.67
Brännans IF
3.67
–1.2 PB
  
Fjällström4.61
-1.0
5.05
0.0
4.77
+1.0
4.67
0.0
2.93
0.0
4.64
0.0
Steneberg4.72
0.0
4.67
-0.5
x
+1.4
4.65
0.0
3.34
0.0
4.64
+1.0
Silfver4.52
0.0
x
-1.0
4.58w
+2.8
4.14
0.0
x
0.0
x
+0.3
Norlander4.35
0.0
4.35
0.0
4.22
+0.3
4.30
0.0
4.47
+0.5
4.56
0.0
Huczkowsky4.02
0.0
2.20
-0.6
4.50
0.0
4.33
-0.6
1.84
+0.7
4.33
0.0
Jonsson3.68
+0.3
4.21
0.0
4.18
+0.3
4.11
0.0
4.17
0.0
3.95
+0.6
Höglund3.92
0.0
4.17
0.0
4.11
0.0
4.10
0.0
4.18
0.0
4.19
0.0
Flinkberg2.76
-1.6
3.71w
+2.2
3.26
0.0
2.14
0.0
1.95
0.0
Björngard3.69
0.0
3.66
+1.0
3.60
+1.2
3.60
+1.2
Olsson3.67
-1.2
3.67
+1.8
3.65
0.0
F15 Tresteg     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Tuva Steneberg
10.40
IFK Umeå
10.40
+0.6 PB
  
2Tindra Olsson
10.20
Bollnäs FIK
10.20
0.0 PB
  
3Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
10.18
+0.3 PB
  
4Irma Jonsson
9.87
Sundsvalls FI
9.87
+1.5 PB
  
5Lisa Norlander
9.84
Brännans IF
9.84
0.0 PB
  
6Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
9.18
Trångsvikens IF
9.18
+0.4 PB
  
7Tova Björngard
8.79
Upsala IF
8.79
+0.9
  
8Signe Höglund
8.64
Brännans IF
8.64
+1.6 PB
  
Stenebergx
+0.5
x
-0.3
x
-0.3
9.94
-0.8
9.98
0.0
10.40
+0.6
Olsson9.86
+0.5
8.94
+1.3
10.02
+1.4
10.20
0.0
9.79
+0.5
9.48
-1.0
Fjällström10.08
+1.6
9.99
0.0
9.87
-0.4
10.01
+0.5
10.17
+2.0
10.18
+0.3
Jonsson9.39
-0.6
9.52
+0.3
9.14
+0.6
9.87
+1.5
9.57
+0.2
9.56
+2.0
Norlander9.19
-0.4
9.14
-1.1
9.29
+1.3
9.56
+1.1
9.84
0.0
9.70w
+3.6
Flinkberg8.85
+1.3
9.18
+0.4
9.04
+0.5
9.04w
+2.2
x
-1.2
Björngard8.79
+0.9
8.43
0.0
x
+0.3
x
+0.5
8.73w
+2.4
8.70
+0.8
Höglund7.86
-1.4
8.45
-0.7
8.31
+0.3
8.64
+1.6
8.60
-0.3
8.44
+0.9
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Signe Höglund
9.36
Brännans IF
9.36
PB
  
2Wilma Isaksson
9.27
IF Vingarna
9.27
PB
  
3Tuva Steneberg
9.03
IFK Umeå
9.03
PB
  
4Tova Björngard
8.98
Upsala IF
8.98
PB
  
5Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
8.90
Trångsvikens IF
8.90
  
6Klara Huczkowsky
Klara Huczkowsky 06, Östersunds GIF
7.52
Östersunds GIF
7.52
PB
  
7Alva Karlström
7.04
Sollefteå GIF
7.04
  
8Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
6.48
Trångsvikens IF
6.48
PB
  
Höglund8.019.179.368.818.878.93
Isaksson9.279.029.209.129.128.83
Steneberg8.067.418.059.038.048.61
Björngard7.808.438.588.98x8.57
Silfver8.438.688.308.908.908.86
Huczkowsky7.176.756.497.287.037.52
Karlström6.737.046.896.746.986.94
Flinkberg6.486.125.936.286.046.35
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Signe Höglund
28.93
Brännans IF
28.93
PB
  
2Tova Björngard
25.92
Upsala IF
25.92
PB
  
3Alva Åkesson
25.70
Sundsvalls FI
25.70
PB
  
4Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
25.13
Trångsvikens IF
25.13
PB
  
5Selma Karlström
19.34
Sollefteå GIF
19.34
PB
  
6Hannah Eriksson
12.38
Sollefteå GIF
12.38
PB
  
Höglund26.5228.2628.93xxx
Björngard22.4421.1925.7325.92xx
Åkesson24.4021.7320.4225.7023.6723.33
Silfverx20.7521.4925.13xx
Karlströmx14.5715.2216.2517.5219.34
Erikssonxxx10.4612.3812.02
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
30.58
Trångsvikens IF
30.58
  
2Alva Åkesson
23.10
Sundsvalls FI
23.10
PB
  
3Tuva Steneberg
22.78
IFK Umeå
22.78
  
4Tova Björngard
19.81
Upsala IF
19.81
PB
  
5Alva Karlström
15.92
Sollefteå GIF
15.92
  
6Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
15.75
Trångsvikens IF
15.75
  
Silfverx30.58x28.9327.8026.80
Åkesson22.2422.1223.1022.6620.0517.40
Steneberg19.9619.8919.4021.2422.7821.51
Björngardxx17.0519.81x19.61
Karlström14.0313.1515.2415.9214.4913.12
Flinkbergx14.83x14.8015.7514.84
F13 60 m     
1 aug
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: -1.5
1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
8.72
Sollefteå GIF
8.72
  
2Lovisa Vännman
8.92
IFK Umeå
8.92
  
3Freja Sköld
8.93
Bollnäs FIK
8.93
  
4Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
9.09
  
5Alma Isaksson
9.24
IF Vingarna
9.24
  
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: -0.4
1 augVind: -0.4
1Freja Sköld
8.86
Bollnäs FIK
8.86
PB
  
2Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
8.98
  
3Alma Isaksson
9.04
IF Vingarna
9.04
PB
  
4Selma Karlström
9.30
Sollefteå GIF
9.30
PB
  
5Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
9.91
Sollefteå GIF
9.91
PB
  
6Ebba Lindström
10.02
IF Vingarna
10.02
PB
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: +0.2
1 augVind: +0.2
1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
8.62
Sollefteå GIF
8.62
PB
  
2Lovisa Vännman
8.93
IFK Umeå
8.93
  
3Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
8.99
Östersunds GIF
8.99
PB
  
4Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
9.16
Trångsvikens IF
9.16
PB
  
5Hannah Karlsson
9.24
Sollefteå GIF
9.24
PB
  
6Rojda Demez
9.56
IF Vingarna
9.56
PB
  
F13 200 m     
1 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
28.99
Sollefteå GIF
28.99
PB
  
2Freja Sköld
29.71
Bollnäs FIK
29.71
PB
  
3Lovisa Vännman
30.17
IFK Umeå
30.17
  
4Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
30.54
Trångsvikens IF
30.54
  
5Selma Karlström
32.48
Sollefteå GIF
32.48
  
Final B
1 aug Vind: -1.1
1 augVind: -1.1
1Alice Ridderstråle
30.48
Piteå IF
30.48
PB
  
2Hannah Karlsson
30.78
Sollefteå GIF
30.78
PB
  
3Felicia Johansson
33.20
Sollefteå GIF
33.20
PB
  
4Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
34.60
Sollefteå GIF
34.60
PB
  
5Ebba Lindström
34.35
IF Vingarna
34.35
PB
  
F13 600 m     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
1:47.74
Trångsvikens IF
1:47.74
PB
  
2Hannah Karlsson
1:48.51
Sollefteå GIF
1:48.51
PB
  
3Alice Ridderstråle
2:02.53
Piteå IF
2:02.53
PB
  
4Ebba Lindström
2:08.68
IF Vingarna
2:08.68
PB
  
5Frida Lauri
2:08.72
IF Vingarna
2:08.72
PB
  
6Emilia Tjärnberg
2:10.58
Sollefteå GIF
2:10.58
PB
  
7Isolde Lönnefors
2:13.89
Brännans IF
2:13.89
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
2 aug
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
2 aug
Vind: -1.3
1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
10.30
Sollefteå GIF
10.30
PB
  
2Hannah Karlsson
11.72
Sollefteå GIF
11.72
PB
  
3Frida Lauri
12.15
IF Vingarna
12.15
PB
  
4Alice Ridderstråle
13.04
Piteå IF
13.04
PB
  
5Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
13.29
Sollefteå GIF
13.29
PB
  
6Ebba Lindström
13.69
IF Vingarna
13.69
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
1.45
Sollefteå GIF
1.45
  
2Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
1.25
Trångsvikens IF
1.25
  
2Selma Karlström
1.25
Sollefteå GIF
1.25
=PB
  
4Frida Lauri
1.20
IF Vingarna
1.20
  
4Isolde LönneforsBrännans IF
1.20
=PB
  
6Hannah Karlsson
1.20
Sollefteå GIF
1.20
=PB
  
7Ebba Lindström
1.15
IF Vingarna
1.15
  
8Rojda Demez
1.15
IF Vingarna
1.15
=PB
  
9Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
1.05
Sollefteå GIF
1.05
PB
  
1.051.101.151.201.25
Brink
Sörensen
Karlström
Lauriooooxxx
Lönneforsooooxxx
Karlssonoooxoxxx
Lindströmoooxxx
Demezoxoxoxxx
Lidénxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
4.85
Sollefteå GIF
4.85
–0.5
  
2Freja Sköld
4.65
Bollnäs FIK
4.65
–0.5
  
3Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
4.36
Trångsvikens IF
4.36
–0.3 PB
  
4Alma Isaksson
4.25
IF Vingarna
4.25
–0.6
  
5Hannah Karlsson
4.18
Sollefteå GIF
4.18
–0.4 PB
  
6Ebba Lindström
4.09
IF Vingarna
4.09
+0.6 PB
  
7Selma Karlström
3.98
Sollefteå GIF
3.98
–0.5
  
8Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
3.94
Östersunds GIF
3.94
–1.5
  
9Rojda Demez
3.84
IF Vingarna
3.84
–0.6
  
10Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
3.56
Sollefteå GIF
3.56
0.0 PB
  
Brink4.85
-0.5
4.79
-1.3
4.76
-0.2
4.77
-0.7
3.30
-0.4
4.75
-0.4
Sköld4.65
-0.5
3.30
-0.4
4.59
-0.1
4.56
-0.7
4.57
+0.3
x
-0.3
Sörensen4.36
-0.3
4.24
+0.4
x
0.0
4.28
0.0
x
+0.3
x
+0.3
Isaksson4.09
-0.1
4.24
-0.7
2.13
0.0
4.25
-0.6
4.23
0.0
4.25
+0.3
Karlsson4.18
-0.4
4.10
-1.3
4.15
+0.7
4.13
-0.4
4.12
-1.0
4.14
0.0
Lindström4.00
0.0
3.76
-1.1
3.92
0.0
4.03
-0.2
3.70
-0.6
4.09
+0.6
Karlström3.95
0.0
3.98
-0.5
3.92
-0.7
3.69
-0.7
3.68
+0.2
Grahn3.82
-1.3
3.92
-0.9
3.88
0.0
3.80
-0.7
3.94
-1.5
3.87
-0.6
Demez3.84
-0.6
3.82
-1.0
3.69
-0.2
Lidén3.47
0.0
3.43
-0.6
3.56
0.0
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
10.51
Sollefteå GIF
10.51
+0.3
  
2Freja Sköld
9.80w
Bollnäs FIK
9.80w
+2.7
  
3Hannah Karlsson
8.83
Sollefteå GIF
8.83
+1.1 PB
  
4Ebba Lindström
8.61
IF Vingarna
8.61
+1.2 PB
  
5Frida Lauri
8.49
IF Vingarna
8.49
+0.5 PB
  
Brink10.35
-0.2
9.87
+0.5
10.31
+1.6
10.51
+0.3
Sköld9.51
+0.4
9.29
+0.4
9.31
-1.2
9.80w
+2.7
9.67
+1.0
9.65
+1.2
Karlsson8.83
+1.1
8.67
+0.7
8.67
+1.5
8.62
+0.5
8.79
+0.3
8.58
-0.6
Lindström8.61
+1.2
8.53
0.0
8.27
-0.5
8.48
+0.4
8.37
+1.3
x
+0.6
Lauri8.49
+0.5
8.36
-1.3
8.24
+1.1
8.34
+0.6
7.99
0.0
8.38
+1.2
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
9.52
Sollefteå GIF
9.52
  
2Ebba Lindström
9.13
IF Vingarna
9.13
PB
  
3Selma Karlström
8.18
Sollefteå GIF
8.18
PB
  
4Hannah Karlsson
7.79
Sollefteå GIF
7.79
PB
  
5Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
6.72
Sollefteå GIF
6.72
PB
  
6Alma Isaksson
6.39
IF Vingarna
6.39
PB
  
Brinkx9.529.308.808.649.41
Lindström5.868.299.139.098.278.25
Karlström7.597.557.548.187.548.18
Karlsson6.857.307.797.127.227.29
Lidén6.726.015.995.916.335.56
Isaksson6.086.135.295.856.156.39
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
22.63
Sollefteå GIF
22.63
  
2Ebba Lindström
20.99
IF Vingarna
20.99
  
3Frida Lauri
20.72
IF Vingarna
20.72
PB
  
4Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
20.09
Trångsvikens IF
20.09
  
5Hannah Karlsson
18.99
Sollefteå GIF
18.99
PB
  
6Isolde Lönnefors
18.35
Brännans IF
18.35
PB
  
7Hannah Eriksson
15.16
Sollefteå GIF
15.16
PB
  
8Selma Karlström
14.89
Sollefteå GIF
14.89
PB
  
9Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
12.41
Sollefteå GIF
12.41
PB
  
Brink22.6321.6921.5121.4522.0520.35
Lindström20.4220.9317.0119.2118.4820.99
Lauri19.1917.3820.1020.3120.7218.41
Sörensenx20.0919.8218.8417.7618.29
Karlsson16.1616.3618.5017.9718.99x
Lönnefors16.5117.7317.8118.3516.1015.70
Eriksson11.1515.1613.4413.6514.3814.93
Karlström12.4311.2313.1914.3214.8914.56
Lidénx10.7412.4112.2211.5310.01

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik