0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Per Liljegren Per Liljegren 01, Spårvägen 1.82 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 1.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Ericsson Oliver Ericsson 06, Spårvägen 1.70 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 1.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 1.34 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 1.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marko Pestić Marko Pestić 94, CRO 7.26 | 94 | CRO | 7.26 | +1.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck 99, Spårvägen 6.91 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 6.91 | +1.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Svensson David Svensson 98, Hammarby 6.87 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 6.87 | +1.9 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roger Karlsson Roger Karlsson 71, Tumba 27.48 | 71 | IFK Tumba | 27.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Magnusson Mikael Magnusson 66, Tumba 21.84 | 66 | IFK Tumba | 21.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 20.07 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 20.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Ackeberg Tomas Ackeberg 64, Tumba 26.40 | 64 | IFK Tumba | 26.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikael Magnusson Mikael Magnusson 66, Tumba 22.35 | 66 | IFK Tumba | 22.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Engblom Kajsa Engblom 01, Huddinge 1.66 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 1.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vendela Einberg Vendela Einberg 02, Huddinge 1.54 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 1.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katharina Gråman Katharina Gråman 03, Tyresö 6.01 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 6.01 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Upsala IF 5.71 | 97 | Upsala IF | 5.71 | +1.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen 5.68 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 5.68 | +1.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Victoria Davidsson Victoria Davidsson 02, Tyresö 4.73 | 02 | Tyresö FK | 4.73 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Ek Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna 31.95 | 73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 31.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jennie Gregestam Jennie Gregestam 04, Huddinge 24.80 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 24.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Ek Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna 38.80 | 73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 38.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jennie Gregestam Jennie Gregestam 04, Huddinge 38.21 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 38.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Martinsson Maja Martinsson 04, Huddinge 37.46 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 37.46 | = |