27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Norrköpings Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tävlande: 42 (22+20)   Starter: 42 (22+20)

Män
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Carl Sténson
5.00
Hellas FK
5.00
SB
  
2Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.83
KFUM Örebro
4.83
SB
  
3Gustav Magnusson
Gustav Magnusson 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.64
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.64
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.64
  
5Per Drageryd
Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro
4.64
KFUM Örebro
4.64
SB
  
6Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.64
IFK Växjö
4.64
  
Oscar JansonUllevi FK
NH
  
Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
NH
  
Erik Thorstensson
NH
Spårvägens FK
NH
  
Jonas AsplundIFK Märsta
NH
  
4.534.644.744.835.005.16
Sténson--xoxxooxxx
Carlsson--xooxxx
Magnusson-o-xxx
Söderström Eskonniemioxoxxx
Dragerydxoxoxxx
Carlsson-xxoxxx
Janson--xxx
Fransson Bergetoft--xxx
Thorstenssonxxx
Asplund-xxx
Final B
1Linus Jönsson
Linus Jönsson 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.74
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.74
PB
  
2William Asker
4.53
Örgryte IS
4.53
PB
  
3Teodor Borgius
4.53
Hammarby IF
4.53
  
4Patric Rodås
4.53
Ullevi FK
4.53
PB
  
5Tobias Solberg
4.41
Hässelby SK
4.41
  
5Jonathan KarlssonTäby IS
4.41
  
7William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.28
Linköpings GIF
4.28
PB
  
8Emil Östergren
4.15
IFK Växjö
4.15
SB
  
9Johan JuranderMotala AIF
4.15
PB
  
9Gustav Kullman
4.15
Turebergs FK
4.15
PB
  
11Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås
4.02
Västerås FK
4.02
  
12Jonathan HowserTäby IS
4.02
SB
  
4.024.154.284.414.534.644.744.83
Jönsson-o-xxoxo-xxoxxx
Asker-oxxoooxxx
Borgius-oooxoxxx
Rodås--xoxoxxoxxx
Solberg--oxoxxx
Karlsson--oxoxxx
Nestor-oxxoxxx
Östergren-oxxx
Juranderxxooxxx
Kullmanxxooxxx
Rahmoxxx
Howserxoxxx
Kvinnor
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Michaela Meijer
4.83
Örgryte IS
4.83
PB NR
  
1 SWE AT
2Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.58
SB
  
3Lisa Gunnarsson
4.28
Hässelby SK
4.28
  
4Linnea Jönsson
4.01
IFK Helsingborg
4.01
  
5Sara WinbergTäby IS
4.01
  
6Hanna Jansson
4.01
Ullevi FK
4.01
  
7Malin Dahlström
4.01
Örgryte IS
4.01
SB
  
8Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.92
IFK Växjö
3.92
SB
  
9Gabriella Jönsson
3.82
IFK Helsingborg
3.82
  
10Fanny Berglund
3.60
Örgryte IS
3.60
  
Ellen Olsson
NH
Wärnamo SK
NH
  
3.60
4.73
3.71
4.83
3.82
5.00
3.92
4.01
4.08
4.28
4.38
4.43
4.58
4.68
Meijer-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
Bengtsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx
Gunnarsson-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxx



Jönssono
o
o
o
o
xxx





Winbergxxo
-
xo
xo
o
xxx





Jansson-
-
-
o
xo
xxx





Dahlström-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx





Alveroxo
o
o
xo
xxx






Jönssonxo
xo
o
xxx







Berglundo
xxx









Olsson-
-
xxx








Final B
1Filippa Miller
3.71
Hovslätts IK
3.71
SB
  
2Johanna Duplantis
3.71
Upsala IF
3.71
PB
  
3Annika Jönsson
3.60
IFK Helsingborg
3.60
SB
  
4Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.48
  
4Tilda Kapell
3.48
Hammarby IF
3.48
  
6Emelie Beckman
3.48
Hässelby SK
3.48
PB
  
7Clara Billing
3.48
Turebergs FK
3.48
PB
  
8Emelie Forsberg
3.35
Huddinge AIS
3.35
  
Malin Forséll
NH
Enköpings AI
NH
  
3.223.353.483.603.713.82
Millero-oxxooxxx
Duplantis-ooxoxoxxx
Jönsson--ooxxx
Hellstadiusoooxxx
Kapelloooxxx
Beckmanoxxoxoxxx
Billingooxxoxxx
Forsbergoxoxxx
Forséllxxx