24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Lugnets IP   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 22 (11+11)   Starter: 44 (17+27)
Män
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ragnar Carlsson
69.40
Hässelby SK
69.40
  
2Johannes Nilsson
52.76
Västerås FK
52.76
  
Carlsson69.2369.4066.7167.22x68.31
Nilsson52.0552.7651.8651.0850.9149.63
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Sörby
67.15
Upsala IF
67.15
SB
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
64.39
Västerås FK
64.39
  
Sörby62.7666.4967.1560.4264.8960.35
Haalsxxxx63.3764.39
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Martin Sundberg
14.70
Hammarby IF
14.70
  
2Adam Hellbom
12.75
Falu IK
12.75
  
Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
NM
  
Sundberg14.70xxxx14.60
Hellbom12.7512.47x12.1412.3712.72
Anderssonxxxxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Martin Sundberg
51.69
Hammarby IF
51.69
PB
  
2Melker Albertsson
46.88
Brännans IF
46.88
  
3Adam Hellbom
40.42
Falu IK
40.42
PB
  
4Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
39.62
  
Sundberg45.19xxxx51.69
Albertsson46.1546.44xx46.88x
Hellbomxxx34.8440.42x
Andersson39.62xxxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
67.28
Västerås FK
67.28
  
2Adam Hellbom
48.82
Falu IK
48.82
PB
  
Bystedt66.2364.1666.5766.6767.2864.57
Hellbomxx46.8247.08x48.82
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
40.67
  
Andersson40.6739.66x35.89x40.63
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Larsson
Rasmus Larsson 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
30.24
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
30.24
PB
  
Larsson25.10x28.30x30.24x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Larsson
Rasmus Larsson 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
35.09
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
35.09
PB
  
Larsson30.7132.3333.7433.8131.3235.09
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lars Hammargren
37.30
Bollnäs FIK
37.30
  
Hammargren37.30xxx35.87x
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Axelina Johansson
17.49
Hässelby SK
17.49
PB
  
Johanssonx17.4915.8816.7116.5916.92
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lydia Sundin
45.68
Hässelby SK
45.68
SB
  
2Axelina Johansson
45.54
Hässelby SK
45.54
SB
  
Sundin45.68xxxxx
Johansson45.5442.4943.78xx44.29
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Lejros
Felicia Lejros 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
10.00
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10.00
SB
  
Lejrosxxxx10.00x
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Hillevi Carlsson
44.65
Hässelby SK
44.65
  
2Felicia Lejros
Felicia Lejros 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
23.21
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
23.21
SB
  
Carlssonx43.95xxx44.65
Lejrosxxx23.21xx
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Jennifer Andersson
58.35
Västerås FK
58.35
  
2Hillevi Carlsson
56.28
Hässelby SK
56.28
  
3Linnea Hammargren
39.16
Bollnäs FIK
39.16
SB
  
Andersson58.3557.8056.7756.3056.74x
Carlsson55.26x56.08x56.2853.68
Hammargren34.6236.9937.3437.7738.4339.16
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Lejros
Felicia Lejros 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
29.00
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
29.00
  
Lejros26.8329.00xx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
12.44
Ransäters AIS
12.44
PB
  
2Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.08
  
3Alva Nylander
10.74
Gefle IF
10.74
  
4Linnea Blidborg StenbergHammarby IF
10.62
PB
  
5Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
9.89
  
Norberg12.2511.8812.1811.7011.7712.44
Andersson11.0611.0810.9711.0610.4711.03
Nylander10.4210.5810.0810.3910.7410.47
Blidborg Stenberg10.3010.459.9810.629.149.65
Westlin8.638.199.369.039.259.89
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
46.31
Ransäters AIS
46.31
  
2Linnea Blidborg StenbergHammarby IF
33.00
  
3Alva Nylander
32.71
Gefle IF
32.71
PB
  
4Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
21.50
  
Norberg43.1044.4344.80x46.3143.91
Blidborg Stenberg31.6930.4531.4331.9233.0027.54
Nylander31.5731.9232.2031.94x32.71
Westlinxx21.15xx21.50
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
48.77
Ransäters AIS
48.77
PB
  
2Alva Nylander
43.75
Gefle IF
43.75
PB
  
3Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
36.31
  
4Linnea Blidborg StenbergHammarby IF
31.08
SB
  
5Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
27.14
  
Norberg46.4747.3945.1348.77xx
Nylander40.7141.6143.7541.49xx
Anderssonxx36.31xxx
Blidborg Stenberg31.0829.5628.72xxx
Westlin25.1024.4027.02xx27.14
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Blidborg StenbergHammarby IF
34.87
PB
  
2Edvina Norberg
31.84
Ransäters AIS
31.84
  
3Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
27.97
  
Blidborg Stenberg34.8730.8828.94x28.7029.86
Norberg31.8431.1431.0830.3730.0429.79
Andersson27.97xxx24.8424.64