15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Hällåsens IP   Arrangör: Söderhamns IF
Tävlande: 20 (6+14)   Starter: 27 (9+18)

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Holm
1.66
Gefle IF
1.66
=SB
  
2Lucas Lövgren
1.62
Söderhamns IF
1.62
PB
  
3Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
1.46
PB
  
1.301.381.421.461.501.541.581.621.661.68
Holm------oxxoxxoxxx
Lövgren----oxoxoxxoxxx
Hedblom Greenooxxoxxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
5.53
+0.3
  
2Lucas Lövgren
5.37
Söderhamns IF
5.37
–0.3 PB
  
3Fredrik SundvallGefle IF
5.16
–0.3 PB
  
4Lukas Holm
3.58
Gefle IF
3.58
+1.8
  
Larsson Svensson5.32
+1.3
5.24
0.0
5.14
+1.6
4.06
-0.1
3.75
+0.2
5.53
+0.3
Lövgrenxxx5.37
-0.3
xx
Sundvall5.10w
+3.4
4.96
-0.3
5.16
-0.3
4.17
-0.7
4.95
+0.2
5.08
+0.9
Holmx3.24
-0.2
3.58
+1.8
xxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig HjertbergGefle IF
5.14
+0.2
  
Hjertbergxxxx5.13
+0.4
5.14
+0.2
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
5.16
PB
  
Hedblom Greenx5.125.055.135.164.98
Kvinnor
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
1.58
=PB
  
2Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
1.38
  
3Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
1.18
Söderhamns IF
1.18
PB
  
3Josefine Eriksson
1.18
Söderhamns IF
1.18
PB
  
1.05
1.42
1.08
1.46
1.10
1.50
1.12
1.54
1.14
1.58
1.16
1.62
1.18
1.20
1.26
1.32
1.38
Johnson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Lundh Hållén-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
Gavello
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Eriksson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
5.35
–0.3 SB
  
2Johanna Hedberg
5.18
Söderhamns IF
5.18
+2.0
  
3Amanda Thyr
4.97
Bollnäs FIK
4.97
+0.3 PB
  
4Hannah Zetterman
4.83w
Söderhamns IF
4.83w
+2.6
  
5Ida Westfält
Ida Westfält 95, Söderhamn
4.61w
Söderhamns IF
4.61w
+3.5
  
Johnson5.19w
+2.3
2.66
+1.0
xx5.35
-0.3
5.14
+0.9
Hedberg5.18
+2.0
5.05
+0.4
5.12
+1.7
4.98
-0.2
4.83
0.0
4.95
+0.3
Thyr4.84
+0.5
4.97
+0.3
x4.84
+0.2
4.93
0.0
x
Zetterman4.83w
+3.2
4.71
+0.8
4.83w
+2.6
4.57
0.0
4.44
+0.6
Westfält4.61w
+3.5
1.74
-0.2
4.59
+2.0
x
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alma Hansson
4.96w
Bollnäs FIK
4.96w
+3.6
  
2Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
4.66
Bollnäs FIK
4.66
+0.6 PB
  
3Tindra Olsson
4.65
Bollnäs FIK
4.65
+1.9 PB
  
4Nellie Tällberg
4.50
Bollnäs FIK
4.50
+0.2 PB
  
5Klara Löf
Klara Löf 05, Högbo GIF
4.22
Högbo GIF
4.22
+1.2
  
6Josefine Eriksson
3.17
Söderhamns IF
3.17
+0.6 PB
  
Hansson4.94
+0.2
x4.96w
+3.6
4.73
+0.4
4.74
-0.3
4.69
+0.4
Thyr4.40w
+4.1
4.52
0.0
4.63
+0.4
4.66
+0.6
4.56
0.0
4.35
-0.2
Olsson4.65
+1.9
4.46
+0.8
4.49
+0.3
xx4.59
+1.2
Tällberg4.33w
+2.6
x4.44
+1.1
4.20
-0.2
4.36
+0.5
4.50
+0.2
Löf4.15
+1.8
4.22
+1.2
4.05
+1.7
4.02
0.0
4.04
-0.7
4.10
+1.1
Erikssonxxxxx3.17
+0.6
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Freja Sköld
4.62
Bollnäs FIK
4.62
PB
  
2Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
4.28
PB
  
3Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
3.82
Söderhamns IF
3.82
PB
  
Sköldx4.624.444.404.613.59
Lundh Hållén4.164.244.134.28xx
Gavell3.783.71xx3.82x