27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Gröna Dalens IP   Arrangör: F Bålsta IK
Tävlande: 58 (26+32)   Starter: 71 (29+42)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Heen
17.56
Hässelby SK
17.56
  
2Lukas Björninger
16.49
Turebergs FK
16.49
PB
  
Heen17.38x17.56x17.25x
Björningerx15.9616.49xxx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jussi Kiviniemi
Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF
54.36
Södertälje IF
54.36
  
2Matt Brown
Matt Brown 80, Hammarby
48.84
Hammarby IF
48.84
SB
  
Kiviniemi50.2654.3654.21x53.8153.27
Brown48.8448.3646.61x48.50x
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Vestlund
67.32
IF Göta Karlstad
67.32
  
2Ragnar Carlsson
66.49
Hässelby SK
66.49
  
3Ivar Moisander
Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen
61.59
Spårvägens FK
61.59
PB
  
4Johannes Nilsson
53.70
Västerås FK
53.70
SB
  
Vestlund66.6766.5367.32x66.16x
Carlsson66.4964.1963.7057.7966.14x
Moisander61.5961.3661.1659.1959.57x
Nilsson52.0752.47x50.5252.7353.70
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
83.41
F Bålsta IK
83.41
SB
  
2Arthur Wiborg Petersen
Arthur Wiborg Petersen 99, DEN
78.11
99DEN
78.11
PB NU23 R DR-21
  
3Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson
Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson 97, ISL
73.31
97ISL
73.31
  
4Sebastian Thörngren
67.54
IFK Växjö
67.54
  
5Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
57.94
Söderhamns IF
57.94
SB
  
6Fredrik Andersson
Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF
52.31
Södertälje IF
52.31
  
Amb83.41xxxx
Petersen68.9467.2064.3278.1174.73
Jónsson71.02xx70.2372.1273.31
Thörngren67.5464.5566.75
Sundell55.5953.7452.4754.8856.7457.94
Andersson51.7151.4551.2452.3150.5952.31
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Victor Visén
15.87
Upsala IF
15.87
  
2Caspar Larsson
15.39
Huddinge AIS
15.39
  
3Malek Emghemes
Malek Emghemes 01, Södertälje IF
14.10
Södertälje IF
14.10
  
4Gabriel Axelsson
11.81
Upsala IF
11.81
PB
  
Visén15.49x15.70x15.4715.87
Larssonx14.73xxx15.39
Emghemes13.01x14.10xxx
Axelssonx11.81x
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Victor Visén
50.96
Upsala IF
50.96
  
2Karl Ludvik
50.94
Turebergs FK
50.94
  
3Johannes Lilius
45.42
Huddinge AIS
45.42
SB
  
Visén50.41xxxx50.96
Ludvik49.2049.5950.9448.3050.2849.91
Liliusxx43.7345.3145.1245.42
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
64.17
Upsala IF
64.17
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
64.14
Västerås FK
64.14
  
3Karl Ludvik
63.51
Turebergs FK
63.51
  
4Hampus Wallin
62.41
Hovslätts IK
62.41
  
5Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
61.40
Västerås FK
61.40
PB
  
6William LanndalenUllevi FK
59.02
  
7Gustav Andersson
41.61
IFK Lidingö
41.61
PB
  
Sörby63.6360.8263.2462.5263.1764.17
Haals63.73x64.14xx63.14
Ludvik63.5163.4355.53x59.45x
Wallin62.41x60.3360.44xx
Bystedt60.75x59.4461.40x61.40
Lanndalenxxxx59.02x
Anderssonxx38.3341.61x37.59
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1William LanndalenUllevi FK
58.55
PB
  
Lanndalen58.5552.17xx51.1658.55
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
16.22
Spårvägens FK
16.22
  
2Axelina Johansson
15.66
Hässelby SK
15.66
  
3Amanda Lejros
12.93
Hässelby SK
12.93
  
4Nina Björkman
12.57
Västerås FK
12.57
SB
  
Lennmanx15.0715.9215.6915.9916.22
Johansson15.2815.4413.98x15.6615.10
Lejrosxxx12.9310.2812.93
Björkman12.0012.3112.57x12.34x
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Pettersson
50.87
Upsala IF
50.87
SB
  
2Nina Björkman
44.35
Västerås FK
44.35
PB
  
3Lydia Sundin
43.70
Hässelby SK
43.70
SB
  
4Amanda Lejros
40.36
Hässelby SK
40.36
SB
  
5Karolina WamslerIFK Lund
34.01
PB
  
Petterssonx44.3650.1649.4350.87x
Björkmanx38.9044.35xxx
Sundin43.1143.70xxx41.48
Lejrosx40.36x40.2139.4740.36
Wamslerx34.0133.31x28.9131.98
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
67.91
SB
  
2Grete Ahlberg
67.57
Hammarby IF
67.57
PB
  
3Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
64.55
Spårvägens FK
64.55
SB
  
4Sara Forssell
59.25
Motala AIF
59.25
  
5Kajsa Wennberg
57.37
Upsala IF
57.37
SB
  
6Kristina Andersson
55.67
Råby-Rekarne FIF
55.67
  
7Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
55.46
  
8Caroline Wallin
45.36
Spårvägens FK
45.36
  
9Sanna Tollefors
45.21
Vallentuna FK
45.21
PB
  
10Nina Björkman
41.42
Västerås FK
41.42
  
Andersson61.45x65.93xx67.91
Ahlberg67.57x64.6862.0563.6765.85
Larsson63.5064.1361.64x63.8164.55
Forssellx56.1958.8857.7559.2558.42
Wennberg57.3755.81x54.67x56.63
Andersson55.54x54.1554.8752.0755.67
Norrbelius53.6653.33xx55.4655.34
Wallin45.3644.41xx44.9842.54
Tollefors45.2144.9741.48
Björkmanx39.7741.42
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Elisabeth Lithell
48.71
KFUM Örebro
48.71
  
2Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
43.82
KFUM Örebro
43.82
SB
  
3Daniella Ekström
37.28
Upsala IF
37.28
  
Lithell46.7646.0648.7148.6847.8146.99
Thunberg43.8242.2242.96xxx
Ekström36.27xx37.2833.51x
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Malmehed
Emilia Malmehed 01, Linköpings GIF
13.68
Linköpings GIF
13.68
PB
  
2Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
12.36
Spårvägens FK
12.36
  
3Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
12.16
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.16
PB
  
4Edvina Norberg
10.70
Ransäters AIS
10.70
PB
  
5Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
10.08
Hammarby IF
10.08
  
Malmehed13.3213.4713.4813.2613.5313.68
Hilding11.7811.2912.36x11.4412.36
Gabrielli Gustafsson11.9211.7312.0612.1611.86x
Norberg10.1910.5010.7010.1410.1010.37
Wihk10.08x9.53x9.94x
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Hillevi Carlsson
45.32
Hässelby SK
45.32
PB
  
2Emilia Wamsler
44.85
Heleneholms IF
44.85
PB
  
3Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
40.83
Spårvägens FK
40.83
  
4Amanda Fridberg
40.47
IF Göta Karlstad
40.47
  
5Edvina Norberg
39.99
Ransäters AIS
39.99
PB
  
6Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
39.77
Råby-Rekarne FIF
39.77
  
7Jennifer Ahlstedt
Jennifer Ahlstedt 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.95
Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.95
  
8Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
35.18
Hammarby IF
35.18
PB
  
Carlssonx41.9244.1545.32x43.91
Wamsler42.9744.8540.8641.6444.85
Hilding38.09x37.3938.7240.83x
Fridbergx39.87xx38.3540.47
Norberg39.5639.66x39.9938.71x
Gabrielli Gustafsson36.6435.6637.4439.77x39.77
Ahlstedtx33.9035.95x35.17x
Wihk30.7130.0230.4430.6834.7135.18
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Jennifer Andersson
59.09
Västerås FK
59.09
PB
  
2Hillevi Carlsson
57.40
Hässelby SK
57.40
  
3Emma Holmgren Löf
54.32
Upsala IF
54.32
PB
  
4Amanda Fridberg
52.62
IF Göta Karlstad
52.62
PB
  
5Alexandra Nilsson
45.08
Götlunda IF
45.08
  
6Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
43.27
SB
  
Andersson56.6950.6257.7059.0956.5157.45
Carlsson56.8456.8256.5956.0857.4057.40
Holmgren Löfx54.1351.6854.3253.43x
Fridberg52.62x50.8250.0351.8152.34
Nilssonxx43.0444.9045.0844.32
Westerbergxx38.4840.9843.2742.98
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
36.40
PB
  
Westerberg36.4036.1433.2735.3434.6136.40