10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
3.10
Arena: Kristianstads IP   Arrangör: Åhus FIK
Tävlande: 156 (85+71)   Starter: 303 (149+154)

Män
M 100 m     
12 jul
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
12 jul
Vind: +2.0
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
11.06
SB
  
2Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.21
  
3Caleb Conable
11.26
Malmö AI
11.26
SB
  
4Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
11.31
PB
  
5Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
11.46
  
6Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.47
PB
  
7Simon WennolfIFK Lund
11.72
  
8Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
12.01
SB
  
Heat 1
12 jul Vind: +3.1
12 julVind: +3.1
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
10.82w
q
  
2Caleb Conable
11.07w
Malmö AI
11.07w
q
  
3Elias Wennolf
11.09w
IFK Lund
11.09w
q
  
4Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
11.16w
q
  
5Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
11.36w
q
  
6Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.37w
q
  
7Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
11.60w
q
  
8Nils LennartssonÅhus FIK
11.70w
  
Heat 2
12 jul Vind: +1.0
12 julVind: +1.0
1Simon WennolfIFK Lund
11.38
SB
q
  
2Simon NordqvistÅhus FIK
11.63
PB
  
3Joel Torp
11.71
Åhus FIK
11.71
PB
  
4William JarnemoÅhus FIK
12.19
PB
  
5Anders Nilsson
14.16
Malmö AI
14.16
PB
  
M 400 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
48.33
SB
  
2Truls MånssonÅhus FIK
57.07
  
3Jonas Boijertz
58.95
Malmö AI
58.95
PB
  
4Mårten Skogman
59.84
Spårvägens FK
59.84
PB
  
M 1500 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Gernot Ymsén
Gernot Ymsén 83, Pan-Kristianstad
4:18.91
OK Pan-Kristianstad
4:18.91
PB
  
2Kristoffer Karlsson
4:28.47
UF Contact
4:28.47
PB
  
3Christoffer DanaröÅhus FIK
4:43.48
PB
  
4Oskar Ekberg
4:45.32
Åhus FIK
4:45.32
PB
  
5Anders Rydell
4:47.85
Malmö AI
4:47.85
PB
  
6Henric Höglind
4:48.83
Åhus FIK
4:48.83
PB
  
7Per Dreifaldt
4:56.43
Åhus FIK
4:56.43
  
8Jonas Holmberg
5:26.08
IK Ymer
5:26.08
PB
  
9Nils-Arvid OlofssonYstads IF
5:38.53
PB
  
M Längd     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Nils LennartssonÅhus FIK
6.17w
+2.5
  
2Oskar Bergh
5.36
Åhus FIK
5.36
+1.9 PB
  
Lennartsson6.17w
+2.5
x
0.0
3.13
+0.9
5.72
+0.3
Berghx
0.0
5.21w
+3.8
5.36
+1.9
x
0.0
M Diskus     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Mikael Persson
34.78
UF Contact
34.78
SB
  
2Magnus Jiwestam PerssonÅhus FIK
24.05
PB
  
Persson33.3734.7833.9233.96
Jiwestam Perssonx20.0624.05x
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Erik Lindberg
31.84
Åhus FIK
31.84
PB
  
Lindberg31.40x31.6931.84
P19 4x100 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
Åhus FIK 
DQ
  
  Nils Lennartsson  02, Simon Nordqvist  02, Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson  02, Truls Månsson  02
P17 1500 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Arvid Jiwestam
4:44.17
Åhus FIK
4:44.17
PB
  
2Nils Gähler
4:44.35
Bromma IF
4:44.35
  
3Mikel Månsson
5:11.15
Åhus FIK
5:11.15
  
P17 Längd     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Samuel Ekelund
6.80w
Eslövs AI
6.80w
+3.2
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
6.27w
+2.8
  
3Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
5.96w
+2.6
  
4Noah Karlberg
5.96w
Malmö AI
5.96w
+3.2
  
5Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
5.93
+1.7 PB
  
6William Duong
William Duong 05, Helsingborg
5.87
IFK Helsingborg
5.87
+1.8
  
7Isak Gamst
5.65w
IF Kronan
5.65w
+3.3
  
8Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
5.65w
+3.3
  
9Kalle Aldskogius
5.14w
Hammarby IF
5.14w
+2.8
  
Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
NM
IFK Helsingborg
NM
  
Ekelundx
0.0
x
0.0
6.80w
+3.2
x
0.0
Vala Tefrex
0.0
6.27w
+2.8
x
0.0
5.97w
+2.3
Jönssonx
0.0
x
0.0
5.96w
+2.6
5.94w
+3.7
Karlberg5.96w
+3.2
5.67w
+2.4
5.35
+1.4
5.35
+1.9
Persson5.52w
+2.6
x
0.0
5.46w
+2.3
5.93
+1.7
Duong5.75w
+3.5
5.85w
+2.8
x
0.0
5.87
+1.8
Gamst5.22w
+3.3
5.01w
+4.5
5.53
+0.3
5.65w
+3.3
Lindstedt5.65w
+3.3
5.52w
+3.4
5.37w
+3.0
5.21
+1.0
Aldskogiusx
0.0
x
0.0
4.53w
+5.4
5.14w
+2.8
Sjöhx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
11.96
PB
  
Lindbladh11.8110.9411.3511.96
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
30.29
  
Lindbladh24.7228.47x30.29
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
38.64
PB
  
Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
38.58
Hässleholms AIS
38.58
PB
  
Linus LindbergÅhus FIK
26.47
PB
  
Ludvig Hallberg
23.21
Hässleholms AIS
23.21
PB
  
Lindbladh33.7535.9838.1838.64
Hallberg38.58x34.33x
Lindberg26.47xx26.06
Hallberg19.8619.7219.8823.21
P17 4x100 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Åhus FIK 
46.29
  
  Joel Torp  04, Samuel Jönsson  06, William Jarnemo  04, Lukas Lindbladh  04
P15 80 m     
12 jul
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
12 jul
Vind: +2.0
1Noah Karlberg
9.09
Malmö AI
9.09
PB
  
2Isak Gamst
9.10
IF Kronan
9.10
PB
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
9.55
PB
  
4Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
9.59
IFK Helsingborg
9.59
PB
  
5Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
9.63
  
6Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
9.73
PB
  
7Melvin Modess
9.98
Malmö AI
9.98
  
William Lindqvist
DQ
Hässleholms AIS
DQ
  
Heat 1
12 jul Vind: -0.9
12 julVind: -0.9
1Noah Karlberg
9.31
Malmö AI
9.31
q
  
2Isak Gamst
9.45
IF Kronan
9.45
PB
q
  
3Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
9.61
q
  
4William Lindqvist
9.80
Hässleholms AIS
9.80
PB
q
  
4Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
9.80
q
  
6Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
9.82
q
  
7Melvin Modess
10.05
Malmö AI
10.05
q
  
8Leo Strandh
10.31
Höörs IS
10.31
PB
  
Heat 2
12 jul Vind: +1.1
12 julVind: +1.1
1Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
9.89
IFK Helsingborg
9.89
PB
q
  
2Elias Toth
10.23
IFK Lund
10.23
SB
  
3David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
10.41
IFK Helsingborg
10.41
  
4Adam Greszkiewicz
10.61
IFK Helsingborg
10.61
PB
  
5Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
10.67
IFK Helsingborg
10.67
  
6Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
10.85
IFK Helsingborg
10.85
  
7Gustav ÅgårdhIF Kronan
11.38
PB
  
P15 800 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
2:04.05
PB
  
2Marcus Asker
2:04.40
Malmö AI
2:04.40
  
3Emil Liljeholm
2:06.93
Umedalens IF
2:06.93
PB
  
4William Lindqvist
2:16.94
Hässleholms AIS
2:16.94
  
Albin Sjöström
DNF
Eslövs AI
DNF
  
Final B
11 jul
11 jul
1Simon DanielssonIFK Lund
2:20.95
PB
  
2Karl Fridolf
2:35.51
Malmö AI
2:35.51
PB
  
3Simon Persson
2:35.71
Höörs IS
2:35.71
  
4Linus Lindberg
2:35.83
Åhus FIK
2:35.83
  
5Lucas Sövgren
2:54.46
FK Athlet
2:54.46
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
1.65
IFK Helsingborg
1.65
  
2Isak Gamst
1.56
IF Kronan
1.56
  
3Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
1.38
PB
  
4Linus LindbergÅhus FIK
1.33
  
5Gustav ÅgårdhIF Kronan
1.33
  
1.231.281.331.381.431.481.531.561.591.651.70
Palmér------oo-oxxx
Gamst-o-o-oooxxx
Preihs-oxooxxx
Lindberg-ooxxx
Ågårdhoooxxx
P15 Stav     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
3.16
SB
  
Jesper DreifaldtÅhus FIK
3.16
PB
  
2.762.963.063.163.26
Karlströmooxoxoxxx
Dreifaldt-ooxoxxx
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
44.00
Mölndals AIK
44.00
PB
  
2Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholm
40.50
Hässleholms AIS
40.50
PB
  
3Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
35.05
  
4Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
31.03
Hässleholms AIS
31.03
PB
  
5Erik Hallqvist-Persson
21.90
IFK Helsingborg
21.90
PB
  
6Isak Hjelm
21.70
Åhus FIK
21.70
  
7Gustav ÅgårdhIF Kronan
19.04
  
8Julian Westberg DolfeIF Kronan
16.67
  
Kamijo44.00x41.57x
Romberg40.50x39.1336.93
Karlström31.7333.3935.0532.95
Hallbergx31.0326.12x
Hallqvist-Perssonxx21.90x
Hjelm20.6320.35x21.70
Ågårdhx19.04x16.32
Westberg Dolfe16.67xxx
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) extra     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
33.42
  
Karlström29.8033.42xx
P13 60 m     
12 jul
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
12 jul
Vind: +2.0
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.81
Eslövs AI
7.81
  
2Bram PerssonIFK Lund
8.46
  
3Uno StålKA 2 IF
8.46
PB
  
4Tim Björk Schwabe
8.61
IFK Helsingborg
8.61
PB
  
5Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholm
9.23
Hässleholms AIS
9.23
  
6Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
9.30
KFUM Kristianstad
9.30
  
7Mikel MånssonÅhus FIK
9.42
  
8Philip HöglindÅhus FIK
9.73
  
Heat 1
12 jul Vind: +1.0
12 julVind: +1.0
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.78
Eslövs AI
7.78
PB
q
  
2Bram PerssonIFK Lund
8.30
q
  
3Uno StålKA 2 IF
8.59
q
  
4Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
9.23
KFUM Kristianstad
9.23
PB
q
  
5Mikel MånssonÅhus FIK
9.33
PB
q
  
Heat 2
12 jul Vind: +1.2
12 julVind: +1.2
1Tim Björk Schwabe
8.80
IFK Helsingborg
8.80
PB
q
  
2Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholm
9.09
Hässleholms AIS
9.09
PB
q
  
3Philip HöglindÅhus FIK
9.70
PB
q
  
4Ingemar Westfeldt
10.67
Upsala IF
10.67
PB
  
P13 600 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Christian SchüttertIFK Lund
1:54.52
PB
  
2Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
1:58.28
KFUM Kristianstad
1:58.28
PB
  
P13 Stav     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Elias Andersson
2.16
Wärnamo SK
2.16
PB
  
2Oskar NilssonÅhus FIK
1.86
PB
  
3Mikel MånssonÅhus FIK
1.86
  
4Ludvig Hallberg
1.66
Hässleholms AIS
1.66
  
5Ingemar Westfeldt
1.46
Upsala IF
1.46
PB
  
6Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
1.46
KFUM Kristianstad
1.46
PB
  
1.26
2.26
1.36
1.46
1.56
1.66
1.76
1.86
1.96
2.01
2.06
2.16
Andersson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
o
Nilsson-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Månsson-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Hallberg-
-
-
o
xo
xxx





Westfeldto
o
o
xxx







Hallo
o
xo
xxx







P13 Längd (zon)     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Uno Stål
5.30w
KA 2 IF
5.30w
+3.0
  
2Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
5.24w
Eslövs AI
5.24w
+2.8
  
3Bram PerssonIFK Lund
4.89w
+2.7
  
4Tim Björk Schwabe
4.50w
IFK Helsingborg
4.50w
+3.0
  
5Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
4.38
KFUM Kristianstad
4.38
+1.2 PB
  
6Mikel MånssonÅhus FIK
4.11
+0.9
  
7Philip HöglindÅhus FIK
3.89w
+2.7
  
8Ingemar Westfeldt
3.32
Upsala IF
3.32
+1.9 PB
  
Stål5.13w
+2.7
4.93w
+2.3
4.83
+1.3
5.30w
+3.0
Bevandax
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.24w
+2.8
Persson4.89w
+2.7
4.83w
+3.1
4.80w
+2.1
x
0.0
Björk Schwabe4.50w
+3.0
4.41
+1.4
4.41w
+2.4
4.27w
+2.6
Hall3.41w
+2.4
4.38
+1.2
4.37w
+2.1
x
0.0
Månsson4.06w
+3.6
3.86
+1.4
3.78
+2.0
4.11
+0.9
Höglind3.87
+2.0
3.89w
+2.7
x
0.0
Westfeldt3.14w
+3.1
3.12
+1.4
3.06w
+2.2
3.32
+1.9
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Elias Andersson
10.80
Wärnamo SK
10.80
  
2Oskar NilssonÅhus FIK
8.15
PB
  
3Tim Björk Schwabe
7.78
IFK Helsingborg
7.78
PB
  
4Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
7.06
KFUM Kristianstad
7.06
PB
  
5Ludvig Hallberg
5.37
Hässleholms AIS
5.37
  
6Ingemar Westfeldt
4.71
Upsala IF
4.71
PB
  
Andersson10.80x10.5410.68
Nilsson7.457.397.398.15
Björk Schwabe7.577.787.287.33
Hall6.414.446.057.06
Hallberg5.375.155.315.16
Westfeldt4.714.684.064.13
M50 4x100 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Sverige SWE
46.21
NR50
  
  Jörgen Åberg  62, Mårten Skogman  67, Mattias Sunneborn  70, Peter Johansson  69
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
12 jul
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
12 jul
Vind: +1.3
1Nora Lindahl
12.19
Hässelby SK
12.19
PB
  
2Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.27
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.27
PB
  
3Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
12.34
PB
  
4Binai AhmadKA 2 IF
12.39
=SB
  
5Linnea Englund
12.40
Malmö AI
12.40
PB
  
6Joy Thulin
12.60
Malmö AI
12.60
  
7Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
13.13
  
Heat 1
12 jul Vind: +1.9
12 julVind: +1.9
1Nora Lindahl
12.21
Hässelby SK
12.21
PB
q
  
2Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.28
PB
q
  
3Binai AhmadKA 2 IF
12.39
SB
q
  
4Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
12.53
q
  
5Joy Thulin
12.67
Malmö AI
12.67
q
  
6Klara PerssonIFK Lund
12.71
q
  
Heat 2
12 jul Vind: +4.0
12 julVind: +4.0
1Linnea Englund
12.29w
Malmö AI
12.29w
q
  
2Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
12.56w
q
  
3Lina Ånstad
12.93w
Motala AIF
12.93w
  
4Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
13.07w
  
5Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
13.48w
  
6Sana Al-Ani
14.91w
Åhus FIK
14.91w
  
K 400 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
1:03.72
SB
  
K 1500 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Elin Carlsson
Elin Carlsson 96, Pan-Kristianstad
5:03.38
OK Pan-Kristianstad
5:03.38
PB
  
2Nelly Carlsson
Nelly Carlsson 96, Pan-Kristianstad
5:12.20
OK Pan-Kristianstad
5:12.20
PB
  
3Anne Oostra
5:12.27
Höörs IS
5:12.27
  
4Mysa Hillbur
5:24.73
Höörs IS
5:24.73
SB
  
5Filippa Lonhage
5:25.15
Höörs IS
5:25.15
PB
  
6Ella Törnblom
5:31.75
Åhus FIK
5:31.75
  
K 100 m häck     
12 jul
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
12 jul
Vind: +2.1
1Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
14.17w
  
2Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
14.51w
  
3Angel Richmore
14.92w
Malmö AI
14.92w
  
4Ellen Holmberg
16.07w
UF Contact
16.07w
  
K Längd     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Angel Richmore
5.66w
Malmö AI
5.66w
+2.2
  
2Emilia Mandl
5.33
Malmö AI
5.33
+1.0 SB
  
3Frida McCabeIFK Lund
5.28w
+2.1
  
4Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
5.05
+0.9 PB
  
5Sana Al-Ani
4.02
Åhus FIK
4.02
0.0 PB
  
Richmore5.66w
+2.2
5.43
+1.1
x
0.0
3.86
0.0
Mandl4.92w
+2.1
4.83w
+2.7
5.33
+1.0
5.00w
+3.0
McCabe5.28w
+2.1
5.23w
+3.0
5.26
+1.1
x
0.0
Svensson5.05
+0.9
x
0.0
4.96
+0.7
4.80
+1.6
Al-Anix
0.0
4.02
0.0
x
0.0
3.83
+2.0
K Spjut     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Angel Richmore
42.38
Malmö AI
42.38
  
2Kajsa AnderssonÅhus FIK
34.62
SB
  
3Moa Kjellander
31.59
Ullevi FK
31.59
  
4Fanny LundbergÅhus FIK
31.12
SB
  
5Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
22.00
  
6Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
18.32
PB
  
7Sana Al-Ani
13.12
Åhus FIK
13.12
PB
  
Richmorexxx42.38
Andersson34.62x29.4631.96
Kjellander31.59x
Lundberg30.8031.1228.5430.10
Helgesson19.6818.9422.0021.43
Svensson18.3218.3116.2413.70
Al-Anixx13.12x
K 4x100 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Åhus FIK 
49.70
  
 Hannah Hansson  00, Cornelia Helgesson  02, Filippa Svensson  03, Sydney Karström  04
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
12 jul
Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final
12 jul
Vind: +3.3
1Nora Lindahl
14.04w
Hässelby SK
14.04w
  
2Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
14.25w
  
3Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
15.60w
  
4Louise Tilly
15.82w
Täby IS
15.82w
  
F17 Längd     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
5.63
+0.1 PB
  
2Linnéa Säfström
5.54w
Hässleholms AIS
5.54w
+3.1
  
3Lina Ånstad
5.31w
Motala AIF
5.31w
+4.0
  
4Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
5.27w
IFK Helsingborg
5.27w
+6.4
  
5Wilma Nilsson
5.18
Klippans FK
5.18
+0.9
  
6Elenie Carlsson
5.11
IFK Växjö
5.11
+0.8 PB
  
7Alma HolmbergIK Ymer
4.67
+1.9 PB
  
8Asta HägglundIF Kronan
4.61
+1.6 PB
  
9Frida Westfeldt
4.60
Upsala IF
4.60
+0.8
  
10Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
4.47w
IFK Helsingborg
4.47w
+2.2
  
11Cèline Stjernfelt
4.36w
IFK Helsingborg
4.36w
+2.4
  
Karström5.63
+0.1
3.56
+1.9
x
0.0
5.62w
+2.4
Säfström5.54w
+3.1
5.26w
+2.5
5.45
+1.9
5.49
+1.6
Ånstad5.31w
+4.0
5.00
+0.8
2.12
+0.8
5.25
+0.6
Torkéll5.27w
+6.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Nilsson5.16w
+4.0
5.18
+0.9
5.03w
+3.0
5.06
+0.1
Carlsson5.11
+0.8
4.95
+2.0
5.03
+1.1
x
0.0
Holmberg4.67
+1.9
4.43
+1.4
4.52w
+3.1
4.60w
+3.5
Hägglund4.61
+1.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.51w
+2.1
Westfeldtx
0.0
4.44
+1.0
1.72w
+3.4
4.60
+0.8
Andersson4.47w
+2.2
4.33
+0.8
3.37
+0.7
3.20w
+2.6
Stjernfelt4.36w
+2.4
4.33w
+3.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
12.81
PB
  
2Wilma Nilsson
12.79
Klippans FK
12.79
PB
  
3Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
11.83
IFK Helsingborg
11.83
PB
  
4Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
9.19
IFK Helsingborg
9.19
  
Karström12.8112.4712.71x
Nilsson11.9312.2612.7912.10
Torkéll11.1011.83x11.16
Anderssonx8.80x9.19
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Wilma Nilsson
31.80
Klippans FK
31.80
  
2Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
28.69
IFK Helsingborg
28.69
  
3Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
26.97
IFK Helsingborg
26.97
PB
  
4Elise Parander
13.53
Malmö AI
13.53
PB
  
Nilsson30.3131.8028.1728.79
Andersson28.69x27.57x
Torkéll26.9719.9723.8522.87
Paranderx12.3110.9113.53
F15 80 m     
12 jul
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
12 jul
Vind: +2.2
1Ella Uddenäs
9.96w
Malmö AI
9.96w
  
2Linnea Englund
10.11w
Malmö AI
10.11w
  
3Lina Ånstad
10.48w
Motala AIF
10.48w
  
4Elin Pihlström
10.69w
Malmö AI
10.69w
  
5Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
10.75w
IFK Helsingborg
10.75w
  
6Cèline Stjernfelt
10.80w
IFK Helsingborg
10.80w
  
7Ella Wolff
10.96w
Malmö AI
10.96w
  
8Frida Westfeldt
11.08w
Upsala IF
11.08w
  
Heat 1
12 jul Vind: 0.0
12 julVind: 0.0
1Linnea Englund
10.03
Malmö AI
10.03
PB
q
  
2Ella Uddenäs
10.14
Malmö AI
10.14
PB
q
  
3Lina Ånstad
10.56
Motala AIF
10.56
=SB
q
  
4Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
10.69
PB
q
  
5Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
10.74
IFK Helsingborg
10.74
PB
q
  
6Ella Wolff
11.06
Malmö AI
11.06
q
  
7Frida Westfeldt
11.16
Upsala IF
11.16
PB
q
  
Heat 2
12 jul Vind: 0.0
12 julVind: 0.0
1Cèline Stjernfelt
10.89
IFK Helsingborg
10.89
PB
q
  
2Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.25
PB
  
3Lia Dahlqvist
11.32
Åhus FIK
11.32
PB
  
4Elise Parander
11.39
Malmö AI
11.39
PB
  
5Siri Ingvarsson
11.59
IFK Helsingborg
11.59
PB
  
6Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
11.66
IFK Helsingborg
11.66
PB
  
F15 800 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
2:35.33
PB
  
2Linnéa Säfström
2:37.40
Hässleholms AIS
2:37.40
PB
  
3Sophia SchüttertIFK Lund
2:40.68
PB
  
4Hedda Månsson
2:46.65
Åhus FIK
2:46.65
SB
  
5Selma Oredsson TomasiniIFK Lund
2:54.86
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Wilma Nilsson
1.53
Klippans FK
1.53
  
2Asta HägglundIF Kronan
1.48
  
3Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
1.48
=PB
  
4Linnéa Säfström
1.43
Hässleholms AIS
1.43
  
5Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 06, Hässleholm
1.38
Hässleholms AIS
1.38
PB
  
6Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholm
1.23
Hässleholms AIS
1.23
  
1.131.181.231.281.331.381.431.481.531.56
Nilsson------ooxoxxx
Hägglund------ooxxx
Pihlström-----ooxxoxxx
Säfström------xoxxx
Persson--oxooxoxxx
Lindgrenoooxxx
F15 Stav     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Leonie Mörstam
3.26
IFK Växjö
3.26
  
2.863.063.163.263.32
Mörstamooxoxxoxxx
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
30.51
IFK Helsingborg
30.51
PB
  
2Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
24.16
PB
  
3Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
23.57
  
4Tilde Schack
22.39
Åhus FIK
22.39
  
5Frida Westfeldt
20.66
Upsala IF
20.66
PB
  
6Maud Utter
19.09
IF Kronan
19.09
  
Torkéll27.59x30.5124.30
Anderssonx22.4524.16x
Andersson23.57x19.0021.33
Schack20.8220.6322.39x
Westfeldtx16.3215.4420.66
Utter18.8018.0019.09x
F13 60 m     
12 jul
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
12 jul
Vind: +1.2
1Astrid Fakelius
8.24
Brattås CK
8.24
PB
  
2Clara Aldskogius
8.70
Hammarby IF
8.70
  
3Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
8.85
PB
  
4Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
9.16
KFUM Kristianstad
9.16
PB
  
5Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholm
9.29
Hässleholms AIS
9.29
  
6Elin Lundberg
9.37
IF Kronan
9.37
  
7Jenna Jonasson
9.38
Södra Vi IF
9.38
  
8Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
9.40
=PB
  
Heat 1
12 jul Vind: -0.3
12 julVind: -0.3
1Astrid Fakelius
8.27
Brattås CK
8.27
PB
q
  
2Clara Aldskogius
8.64
Hammarby IF
8.64
q
  
3Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
8.87
PB
q
  
4Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
9.20
KFUM Kristianstad
9.20
PB
q
  
5Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholm
9.26
Hässleholms AIS
9.26
PB
q
  
Heat 2
12 jul Vind: -1.6
12 julVind: -1.6
1Elin Lundberg
9.27
IF Kronan
9.27
PB
q
  
2Jenna Jonasson
9.36
Södra Vi IF
9.36
PB
q
  
3Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
9.43
q
  
4Filipa Ivarsson
Filipa Ivarsson 07, Kristianstad
9.71
KFUM Kristianstad
9.71
PB
  
5Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.20
Eksjö Södra IK
10.20
  
F13 600 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Astrid Fakelius
1:45.20
Brattås CK
1:45.20
PB
  
2Elvira Helgesson
1:50.03
Åhus FIK
1:50.03
PB
  
3Isa Lindberg
1:51.51
Ystads IF
1:51.51
PB
  
4Nike Aldén
Nike Aldén 07, Ängelholm
1:52.88
Ängelholms IF
1:52.88
PB
  
Final B
11 jul
11 jul
1Jenna Jonasson
1:48.37
Södra Vi IF
1:48.37
PB
  
2Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
1:54.33
KFUM Kristianstad
1:54.33
  
3Elin Lindberg
2:05.05
Ystads IF
2:05.05
PB
  
4Filipa Ivarsson
Filipa Ivarsson 07, Kristianstad
2:23.66
KFUM Kristianstad
2:23.66
PB
  
F13 Stav     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Elin Lundberg
1.86
IF Kronan
1.86
  
2Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
1.76
  
3Savannah Karström
1.66
KFUM Kristianstad
1.66
PB
  
4Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
1.66
KFUM Kristianstad
1.66
PB
  
5Nelly RohlénÅhus FIK
1.56
  
6Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
1.46
KFUM Kristianstad
1.46
PB
  
1.061.161.261.361.461.561.661.761.861.96
Lundberg---ooxooooxxx
Björklund---ooooxoxxx
Karströmooooooxxoxxx
Olsson-ooxooxxoxxoxxx
Rohlén---oooxxx
Karströmoooooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Astrid Fakelius
5.62
Brattås CK
5.62
+1.2 PB
  
2Clara Aldskogius
4.97w
Hammarby IF
4.97w
+4.3
  
3Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
4.88
+1.6 PB
  
4Jenna Jonasson
4.70w
Södra Vi IF
4.70w
+3.8
  
5Elin Lundberg
4.59
IF Kronan
4.59
+0.6 PB
  
6Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholm
4.55
Hässleholms AIS
4.55
+1.8 PB
  
7Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
4.48
KFUM Kristianstad
4.48
+1.9 PB
  
8Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
4.15w
+2.7
  
9Filipa Ivarsson
Filipa Ivarsson 07, Kristianstad
3.77w
KFUM Kristianstad
3.77w
+2.6
  
10Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
3.63w
Eksjö Södra IK
3.63w
+2.8
  
Fakelius5.61w
+3.0
5.62
+1.2
5.42w
+2.1
5.40
+2.0
Aldskogiusx
0.0
4.85w
+5.0
4.97w
+4.3
4.87
+2.0
Helgesson4.66w
+6.4
4.88
+1.6
4.68w
+2.2
4.43w
+2.2
Jonasson4.70w
+3.8
4.65w
+3.3
4.59w
+3.0
4.38
+1.1
Lundberg4.55w
+2.7
4.59
+0.6
4.50w
+3.7
4.57w
+2.2
Lindgren4.36
+1.5
4.41w
+2.2
4.55
+1.8
4.26
+2.0
Olsson4.35
+1.8
4.42w
+2.3
4.48
+1.9
4.47w
+2.5
Björklund3.91
+1.8
3.86w
+2.6
4.15w
+2.7
3.87
+1.5
Ivarsson3.77w
+2.6
3.76w
+4.0
3.71w
+3.4
x
0.0
Thorell3.26
0.0
3.55w
+3.4
3.63w
+2.8
3.63w
+2.2
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
11.22
Eksjö Södra IK
11.22
PB
  
2Elin Lundberg
9.34
IF Kronan
9.34
PB
  
3Jenna Jonasson
9.20
Södra Vi IF
9.20
PB
  
4Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
7.83
KFUM Kristianstad
7.83
PB
  
5Filipa Ivarsson
Filipa Ivarsson 07, Kristianstad
7.82
KFUM Kristianstad
7.82
PB
  
6Nelly RohlénÅhus FIK
7.39
  
7Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
6.24
  
Thorell10.7710.6910.4311.22
Lundberg9.349.068.399.03
Jonasson8.328.709.208.47
Olsson7.786.937.837.70
Ivarsson6.857.017.317.82
Rohlén7.396.607.097.37
Helgesson6.245.605.756.05