27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Sparbanken Arena   Arrangör: Istrums SK
Tävlande: 83 (51+32)   Starter: 154 (94+60)

Män
Grupp 1/1 Män 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Tobias Carlryd
11.02
Örgryte IS
11.02
PB
q
  
2Artur Engström
11.38
Örgryte IS
11.38
q
  
3Peter Andréas
11.41
Ullevi FK
11.41
q
  
4Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
11.44
SB
q
  
5Jacob Helsing
11.46
IK Orient
11.46
q
  
6Patrik Björk
Patrik Björk 83, Sävedalen
11.59
Sävedalens AIK
11.59
=SB
q
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Marcus Blixt
11.57
Mölndals AIK
11.57
PB
q
  
2Vilmer Elovsson
11.65
Mölndals AIK
11.65
PB
q
  
3Jonathan Johansson
11.75
Sävedalens AIK
11.75
q
  
4Fredrik Sangberg
11.96
Örgryte IS
11.96
SB
q
  
5Gustav Ölund
12.09
Örgryte IS
12.09
q
  
Final C
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Erik Olsson
12.01
Örgryte IS
12.01
q
  
2Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
12.30
F Stenungsunds FI
12.30
PB
q
  
3Vincent Lundstedt
Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI
12.42
F Stenungsunds FI
12.42
q
  
4Claes Astrabeck
Claes Astrabeck 03, Trollhättan FIK
12.78
Trollhättan FIK
12.78
PB
q
  
5Feruz Aslamov
13.22
Istrums SK
13.22
PB
q
  
Grupp 2/1 Män 100 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.64w
q
  
2Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
10.66w
q
  
3Emil Johansson
10.73w
Turebergs FK
10.73w
q
  
4Nils Thornberg
10.78w
Bollnäs FIK
10.78w
q
  
5Jonatan Hirsh
10.82w
Örgryte IS
10.82w
q
  
Final B
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Milo WahlgrenAIK
10.75w
q
  
2Tarley Allison
10.81w
Mölndals AIK
10.81w
q
  
3Ívar Kristinn JasonarsonSpårvägens FK
10.87w
q
  
4Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.90w
IFK Helsingborg
10.90w
q
  
Grupp 3/1 Män 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Henrik Larsson
10.37
IF Göta Karlstad
10.37
SB
q
  
2Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.47
SB
q
  
3Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
10.55
SB
q
  
4Filip Schwartz
10.69
Mölndals AIK
10.69
q
  
5Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.78
SB
q
  
Final B
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Philip NilssonIFK Lund
10.73w
q
  
2Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
10.76w
KFUM Örebro
10.76w
q
  
3Carl af Forselles
10.87w
Hässelby SK
10.87w
q
  
4Alexander Lesser
10.91w
Ullevi FK
10.91w
q
  
5Lucas Bolin
11.02w
Ullevi FK
11.02w
q
  
6Jonathan Carbe
11.10w
Örgryte IS
11.10w
q
  
Final C
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Edvin Assarsson
10.89
Eslövs AI
10.89
PB
q
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
11.12
Hässelby SK
11.12
q
  
3Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
11.12
Athletics 24Seven SK
11.12
q
  
4Marcus Berggren
11.24
Spårvägens FK
11.24
q
  
5Isak KristensenUllevi FK
11.29
q
  
6Gabriel Wallmark
12.39
Örgryte IS
12.39
q
  
Grupp 4/1 Män 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
10.98
KFUM Örebro
10.98
PB
q
  
1Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
12.02
F Stenungsunds FI
12.02
PB
  
2Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
11.13
KFUM Örebro
11.13
SB
q
  
2Vincent Lundstedt
Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI
12.13
F Stenungsunds FI
12.13
PB
  
3Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.15
PB
q
  
4Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.19
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.19
PB
q
  
5Simon WennolfIFK Lund
11.64
q
  
Final B
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköping
11.25w
Nyköpings BIS
11.25w
q
  
2Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
11.36w
KFUM Örebro
11.36w
q
  
3Esbjörn Eriksson
11.60w
Turebergs FK
11.60w
q
  
4Theodor Duvert
11.83w
Turebergs FK
11.83w
q
  
Grupp 1/2 Män 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Artur Engström
11.26
Örgryte IS
11.26
SB
  
2Jacob Helsing
11.41
IK Orient
11.41
SB
  
3Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
11.42
SB
  
4Peter Andréas
11.48
Ullevi FK
11.48
  
5Marcus Blixt
11.70
Mölndals AIK
11.70
  
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Jonathan Johansson
11.62
Sävedalens AIK
11.62
  
2Vilmer Elovsson
11.66
Mölndals AIK
11.66
PB
  
3Fredrik Sangberg
11.81
Örgryte IS
11.81
SB
  
4Erik Olsson
11.83
Örgryte IS
11.83
PB
  
5Gustav Ölund
11.95
Örgryte IS
11.95
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Simon Wennolf
11.61w
IFK Lund
11.61w
  
2Esbjörn Eriksson
11.71w
Turebergs FK
11.71w
  
3Theodor Duvert
11.95w
Turebergs FK
11.95w
  
Grupp 2/2 Män 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Philip NilssonIFK Lund
10.83
SB
  
2Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
10.84
KFUM Örebro
10.84
PB
  
3Edvin Assarsson
11.00
Eslövs AI
11.00
  
4Alexander LesserUllevi FK
11.06
  
5Lucas Bolin
11.28
Ullevi FK
11.28
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Fredrik Samuelsson
11.04
Hässelby SK
11.04
SB
  
2Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
11.07
Athletics 24Seven SK
11.07
PB
  
3Marcus Berggren
11.21
Spårvägens FK
11.21
SB
  
4Isak KristensenUllevi FK
11.22
  
Grupp 3/2 Män 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Henrik Larsson
10.48
IF Göta Karlstad
10.48
  
2Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.52
  
3Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
10.64
PB
  
4Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.74
SB
  
5Filip Schwartz
10.76
Mölndals AIK
10.76
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Emil Johansson
10.66w
Turebergs FK
10.66w
  
2Nils Thornberg
10.76w
Bollnäs FIK
10.76w
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
10.77w
Örgryte IS
10.77w
  
4Tarley Allison
10.83w
Mölndals AIK
10.83w
  
5Milo WahlgrenAIK
10.96w
  
6Patrik Andersson
11.21w
Ullevi FK
11.21w
  
Final C
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Ívar Kristinn JasonarsonSpårvägens FK
10.86w
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
11.05w
IFK Helsingborg
11.05w
  
Grupp 4/2 Män 100 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Elias Wennolf
11.08w
IFK Lund
11.08w
  
2Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
11.09w
KFUM Örebro
11.09w
  
3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.09w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.09w
  
4Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
11.10w
KFUM Örebro
11.10w
  
5Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköping
11.23w
Nyköpings BIS
11.23w
  
6Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
11.38w
KFUM Örebro
11.38w
  
Kvinnor
Grupp 2/1 Kvinnor 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Ella Hagman
12.18
Huddinge AIS
12.18
PB
q
  
2Hanna Wiss
Hanna Wiss 91, KFUM Örebro
12.35
KFUM Örebro
12.35
SB
q
  
3Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
12.35
SB
q
  
4Felicia SjöblomIK Orient
12.45
q
  
5Caroline Larsson
12.45
Hässelby SK
12.45
q
  
6Ebba Gustafsson
12.67
Mölndals AIK
12.67
q
  
Final B
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Jenny Lestander
12.24w
Örgryte IS
12.24w
q
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
12.29w
Lidköpings IS
12.29w
q
  
3Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
12.34w
q
  
4Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
12.48w
KFUM Örebro
12.48w
q
  
5Judith Wagersten
12.75w
Örgryte IS
12.75w
q
  
6Elin Molinder
12.79w
Mölndals AIK
12.79w
q
  
Grupp 3/1 Kvinnor 100 m     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
1Claudia Payton
11.50w
Ullevi FK
11.50w
q
  
2Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
11.57w
Trollhättan FIK
11.57w
q
  
3Nikki Anderberg
11.71w
Malmö AI
11.71w
q
  
4Lisa Lilja
11.73w
Ullevi FK
11.73w
q
  
5Wilma Rosenquist
11.79w
Malmö AI
11.79w
q
  
6Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
11.89w
q
  
Final B
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Filippa Sivnert
11.77w
Malmö AI
11.77w
q
  
2Katharina Gråman
11.78w
Tyresö FK
11.78w
q
  
3Tilde Johansson
11.86w
Falkenbergs IK
11.86w
q
  
4Isabelle Eurenius
11.91w
Spårvägens FK
11.91w
q
  
5Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
12.18w
FIK Färjestaden
12.18w
q
  
6Madeleine Winberg
12.19w
Mölndals AIK
12.19w
q
  
Grupp 4/1 Kvinnor 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Alva Larsson
12.90
Mölndals AIK
12.90
SB
q
  
2Moa Nyström
12.93
Turebergs FK
12.93
PB
q
  
3Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
13.16
Mariestads AIF
13.16
=PB
q
  
4Ronja Chrifi
13.18
Turebergs FK
13.18
=PB
q
  
Final B
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Filippa Palmås
Filippa Palmås 04, IFK Göteborg
12.95w
IFK Göteborg
12.95w
q
  
2Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
13.19w
Trollhättan FIK
13.19w
q
  
3Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
13.40w
q
  
4Tova Gustafsson
13.59w
Istrums SK
13.59w
q
  
Grupp 2/2 Kvinnor 100 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Ella Hagman
12.21w
Huddinge AIS
12.21w
  
2Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
12.21w
  
3Hanna Wiss
Hanna Wiss 91, KFUM Örebro
12.30w
KFUM Örebro
12.30w
  
4Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
12.40w
Lidköpings IS
12.40w
  
5Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
12.42w
  
6Jenny Lestander
12.45w
Örgryte IS
12.45w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Caroline Larsson
12.41
Hässelby SK
12.41
SB
  
2Felicia SjöblomIK Orient
12.44
PB
  
3Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
12.56
KFUM Örebro
12.56
PB
  
4Ebba Gustafsson
12.58
Mölndals AIK
12.58
  
5Elin Molinder
13.17
Mölndals AIK
13.17
  
Grupp 3/2 Kvinnor 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Claudia Payton
11.48
Ullevi FK
11.48
PB
  
8 SWE AT
2Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
11.52
Trollhättan FIK
11.52
PB
  
12 SWE AT, 4 SWE F19 AT
3Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
11.74
PB
  
4Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
11.88
PB
  
5Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
11.97
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Wilma Rosenquist
11.76w
Malmö AI
11.76w
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
11.90w
Spårvägens FK
11.90w
  
3Tilde Johansson
11.97w
Falkenbergs IK
11.97w
  
4Madeleine Winberg
12.24w
Mölndals AIK
12.24w
  
5Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
12.33w
FIK Färjestaden
12.33w
  
Grupp 4/2 Kvinnor 100 m     

Vind: +4.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.0
1Alva Larsson
12.68w
Mölndals AIK
12.68w
  
2Moa Nyström
12.84w
Turebergs FK
12.84w
  
3Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
13.03w
Mariestads AIF
13.03w
  
4Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
13.12w
Trollhättan FIK
13.12w
  
5Ronja Chrifi
13.35w
Turebergs FK
13.35w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.9
Vind: +2.9
1Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
13.25w
  
2Tova Gustafsson
13.58w
Istrums SK
13.58w