19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Ullevi   Arrangör: Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 59 (33+26)   Starter: 59 (33+26)

Män
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Armand DuplantisUpsala IF
5.94
SB
  
2Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.60
01NOR
5.60
  
3Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.50
95BEL
5.50
SB
  
4Melker Svärd JacobssonÖrgryte IS
5.50
SB
  
5Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.35
92POL
5.35
  
5.205.355.505.605.705.855.946.00
Duplantis-oooxooxxoxxx
Lillefosse-ooxxoxxx
Broedersoooxxx
Svärd Jacobssonooxoxxx
Lisek-oxxx
Final B
1Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
4.88
Hässelby SK
4.88
  
2Emil Carlsson
4.75
IFK Växjö
4.75
SB
  
3Micael Fagö
4.45
IFK Växjö
4.45
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.45
SB
  
5Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.25
  
6William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.25
Linköpings GIF
4.25
PB
  
6Teodor Borgius
4.25
Hammarby IF
4.25
  
8William Asker
4.25
Örgryte IS
4.25
PB
  
9Jonathan KarlssonTäby IS
4.05
  
10Harald Gemmel
4.05
Hammarby IF
4.05
SB
  
Carl af ForsellesHässelby SK
NH
  
Linus Jönsson
NH
Tjalve IF Norrköping
NH
  
Thomas Van Nuffelen
Thomas Van Nuffelen 98, BEL
NH
98BEL
NH
  
Oscar JansonUllevi FK
NH
  
Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
NH
  
Patric RodåsUllevi FK
NH
  
Erik Thorstensson
NH
Spårvägens FK
NH
  
4.054.254.454.604.754.885.15
Thor----oxxoxxx
Carlsson--xxoxxpoxxx
Fagö--oxxx
Söderström Eskonniemiooxxoxxx
Herstedt-oxxx
Nestorxooxxx
Borgiusxooxxx
Askeroxoxxx
Karlssonoxxx
Gemmelxoxxx
af Forselles---xppxx
Jönssonxxx
Van Nuffelen---xxx
Janson----xxx
Jacobsson---xxx
Rodåsxxx
Thorstensson-xxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
8.13w
+2.5
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.81w
+3.4
  
3Andreas OtterlingIFK Lidingö
7.57
–0.9 SB
  
4Jonatan Hirsh
7.23w
Örgryte IS
7.23w
+3.7
  
5Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.14
+1.8 SB
  
Montlerx
+1.7
x
+1.6
7.80
-0.5
8.13w
+2.5
7.63
+0.1
8.07
+1.5
Carlsson7.53
+0.7
x
-3.6
x
+2.3
7.52
+2.0
x
+1.7
7.81w
+3.4
Otterlingx
+0.4
7.57
-0.9
x
+0.7
x
-2.0
x
+0.4
x
-0.7
Hirsh6.87
+0.6
7.09
-1.1
7.09
+0.6
7.16
+1.2
7.22
+1.6
7.23w
+3.7
Samuelsson7.08
+0.6
7.02
+0.1
7.14
+1.8
x
+2.6
5.29
+0.9
x
+1.5
Final B
1Tobias Carlryd
7.46w
Örgryte IS
7.46w
+4.8
  
2Gabriel Wallmark
7.13
Örgryte IS
7.13
–0.6 PB
  
3Gustav Tartu
7.06w
IF Kville
7.06w
+2.3
  
4Oskar Erixon
6.89
IF Göta Karlstad
6.89
+1.7
  
5Jesper Hellström
6.85
Hässelby SK
6.85
+1.0
  
6Alex Apelgrim
6.65w
Örgryte IS
6.65w
+3.4
  
Carlryd7.08
-1.9
x
+0.6
4.28
-0.3
x
+1.4
4.98
-0.7
7.46w
+4.8
Wallmark7.13
-0.6
6.79
-1.5
7.05
0.0
6.85
+1.3
Tartux
+2.3
6.77
+0.1
x
+1.4
6.82
0.0
7.06w
+2.3
6.11
+0.6
Erixon6.85
-0.9
6.82w
+2.9
4.67
-2.2
6.89
+1.7
6.89
+0.6
x
+3.1
Hellström6.57
+1.3
6.76
-1.5
x
+4.9
x
+1.5
6.85
+1.0
6.82
+1.5
Apelgrim6.54
+1.7
6.65w
+3.4
6.46
+1.2
6.33
-0.3
6.52
-0.3
6.44
0.0
Kvinnor
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Michaela Meijer
4.60
Örgryte IS
4.60
  
Lisa GunnarssonHässelby SK
NH
  
Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
NH
  
4.304.454.604.82
Meijeroooxxx
Gunnarssonxxx
Bengtsson-xxx
Final B
1Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.91
  
2Linnea Jönsson
3.91
IFK Helsingborg
3.91
  
3Ellen Olsson
3.82
Wärnamo SK
3.82
SB
  
4Sandra Alvero
3.82
IFK Växjö
3.82
SB
  
5Fanny Berglund
3.70
Örgryte IS
3.70
SB
  
6Annika Jönsson
3.30
IFK Helsingborg
3.30
  
6Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.30
  
8Celina JohannsenMalmö AI
3.30
  
Malin DahlströmÖrgryte IS
NH
  
Hanna JanssonUllevi FK
NH
  
Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
NH
  
Gabriella JönssonIFK Helsingborg
NH
  
3.303.453.583.703.823.914.00
Winberg--o
Jönsson--oooxxoxxx
Olsson--xo-xxoxxx
Alveroooxxoxoxxoxxx
Berglund--xoxxoxxx
Jönssonoxxx
Hellstadiusoxxx
Johannsenxoxxx
Dahlström---xxx
Jansson---xxx
Andersdotterxxx
Jönsson--xxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Khaddi Sagnia
6.64
Ullevi FK
6.64
0.0
  
2Tilde Johansson
6.31
Falkenbergs IK
6.31
+1.3 SB
  
3Malin Otterling MarmbrandtVästerås FK
6.31
+0.3 SB
  
4Erica Jarder
6.28w
IF Göta Karlstad
6.28w
+2.4
  
5Kaiza Karlén
6.12w
IF Göta Karlstad
6.12w
+2.1
  
6Jenny Lestander
5.92
Örgryte IS
5.92
+1.2 SB
  
Sagnia6.32
-1.2
x
+1.5
x
+1.2
6.45
-1.9
6.64
0.0
6.40w
+3.6
Johanssonx
+0.8
x
+0.8
6.17
-2.1
x
+0.1
6.31
+1.3
5.99
-1.7
Otterling Marmbrandtx
0.0
6.31
+0.3
x
+1.8
x
+0.4
x
+2.8
x
+0.6
Jarder6.22
+1.1
6.21
-1.0
x
+0.6
6.01
-3.2
6.28w
+2.4
6.15
+1.3
Karlénx
0.0
x
0.0
6.12w
+2.1
4.23
-1.4
x
+2.0
x
+0.1
Lestanderx
0.0
5.90
+0.2
x
0.0
5.91
0.0
5.92
+1.2
x
+1.9
Final B
1Emilia HammarströmMölndals AIK
6.02w
+2.8
  
2Mari Klaup-McCollUllevi FK
5.86w
+3.6
  
3Thilda SärnevångIFK Växjö
5.68w
+2.2
  
4Judith Wagersten
5.55
Örgryte IS
5.55
+1.7
  
5Ellen Hansson
5.37w
Örgryte IS
5.37w
+4.0
  
Hammarström6.02w
+2.8
x
+0.4
x
+1.9
x
0.0
x
+2.5
x
+2.4
Klaup-McCollx
+1.8
5.77
+1.9
5.60
+0.2
x
+3.4
5.86w
+3.6
x
+2.1
Särnevång5.61
0.0
5.44
+1.9
x
+1.6
x
+3.9
5.68w
+2.2
x
+2.5
Wagersten5.43
+2.0
5.47w
+2.4
5.48w
+2.8
5.55
+1.7
5.30
+0.9
5.25
0.0
Hansson4.91
+1.4
5.13
+1.1
5.12
+0.4
5.37w
+4.0
5.15
0.0
5.31w
+2.8