17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: IF Kville
Tävlande: 90 (49+41)   Starter: 116 (62+54)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
10.72
SB
  
2Tarley Allison
10.94
Mölndals AIK
10.94
  
3Viktor Wall
11.02
Hammarby IF
11.02
PB
  
4Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
11.06
PB
  
5Jonatan Borg
11.30
Hammarby IF
11.30
  
6Erik Isaksson
11.44
IF Kville
11.44
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Emmanuel Ogwo
11.20
Ullevi FK
11.20
PB
  
2Isak KristensenUllevi FK
11.21
SB
  
3Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
11.34
SB
  
4Peter Andréas
11.37
Ullevi FK
11.37
SB
  
5Isak Barrow
11.50
Ullevi FK
11.50
  
6Jonathan Johansson
11.54
Sävedalens AIK
11.54
PB
  
7Alexander SörensenÖrgryte IS
12.36
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.43
IFK Göteborg
11.43
PB
  
2Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
11.45
PB
  
3Otto Hammarström
11.56
Örgryte IS
11.56
PB
  
4Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
11.58
IFK Göteborg
11.58
PB
  
5Gustav Ölund
12.03
Örgryte IS
12.03
SB
  
6Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
12.12
IFK Göteborg
12.12
PB
  
7Yousef Al MasriIF Kville
12.39
PB
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Tarley Allison
10.96
Mölndals AIK
10.96
  
2Peter Andréas
11.55
Ullevi FK
11.55
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
21.41
KFUM Örebro
21.41
SB
  
2Filip Schwartz
21.68
Mölndals AIK
21.68
SB
  
3Nils Thornberg
21.79
Bollnäs FIK
21.79
SB
  
4Alexander LesserUllevi FK
21.87
  
Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
22.02
KFUM Örebro
22.02
SB
  
2Niklas Wall
22.83
Hammarby IF
22.83
=PB
  
3Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
23.06
KFUM Örebro
23.06
PB
  
4Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
23.21
Trollhättan FIK
23.21
PB
  
5Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
23.51
KFUM Örebro
23.51
PB
  
6Alexander SörensenÖrgryte IS
25.07
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Linus Pihl
23.06w
IK Lerum FI
23.06w
  
2Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
23.09w
  
3Fredrik Grund
23.36w
IF Kville
23.36w
  
4Jonathan Johansson
23.43w
Sävedalens AIK
23.43w
  
5Gustav Ölund
24.14w
Örgryte IS
24.14w
  
6Christoffer WockatsIF Kville
24.25w
  
7Kevin Bodén
24.72w
Motala AIF
24.72w
  
Final D
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Tarley Allison
22.44
Mölndals AIK
22.44
PB
  
2Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
23.14
IFK Göteborg
23.14
SB
  
3Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
23.25
IFK Göteborg
23.25
PB
  
4Anthon Bokelund Singh
23.86
IFK Göteborg
23.86
PB
  
5Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
23.96
IFK Göteborg
23.96
PB
  
6Emil Bengtsson
24.24
IF Kville
24.24
PB
  
7David LevegårdIF Rigor
25.38
PB
  
Final E
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Viktor Wall
21.68w
Hammarby IF
21.68w
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
21.98w
IFK Helsingborg
21.98w
  
3Martin Selin
22.16w
Ullevi FK
22.16w
  
4Anton Bengtsson
22.43w
Ullevi FK
22.43w
  
5Jonatan Borg
22.61w
Hammarby IF
22.61w
  
6Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
23.08w
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.2
1Isak Barrow
15.81w
Ullevi FK
15.81w
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Carl Bengtström
51.97
Örgryte IS
51.97
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
52.90
Linköpings GIF
52.90
  
3Markus Moberg
53.30
Hammarby IF
53.30
PB
  
4Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
54.38
  
5Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
56.81
PB
  
6Fredrik Sangberg
1:00.17
Örgryte IS
1:00.17
PB
  
7Samuel Wiik
1:10.61
Örgryte IS
1:10.61
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.2
1Marcus Blixt
15.42w
Mölndals AIK
15.42w
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Claudia Payton
11.52
Ullevi FK
11.52
SB
  
2Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
11.60
Trollhättan FIK
11.60
  
3Emilia Franzén
12.27
Klippans FK
12.27
  
4Elina Gunnarsson
12.29
Hovslätts IK
12.29
SB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Therese Bjureby
12.55
Hovslätts IK
12.55
PB
  
2Tilda Wahlén
12.93
Mölndals AIK
12.93
PB
  
3Elin Molinder
13.00
Mölndals AIK
13.00
PB
  
4Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
13.02
SB
  
5Amanda Ehrnborg
14.07
Mölndals AIK
14.07
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +3.9
Vind: +3.9
1Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
12.31w
  
2Ida Kühnel Pappila
12.78w
IFK Göteborg
12.78w
  
2Nova Fogelkvist
12.78w
Motala AIF
12.78w
  
4Alva Larsson
12.97w
Mölndals AIK
12.97w
  
5Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
13.28w
Göteborgs KIK
13.28w
  
K 100 m extra     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Claudia Payton
11.65
Ullevi FK
11.65
  
2Elin Molinder
12.80
Mölndals AIK
12.80
PB
  
3Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
12.92
PB
  
4Alva Larsson
13.18
Mölndals AIK
13.18
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
23.62
Trollhättan FIK
23.62
PB
  
2Lisa Lilja
23.89
Ullevi FK
23.89
  
3Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.35
  
4Elina Gunnarsson
25.13
Hovslätts IK
25.13
SB
  
5Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
25.95
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Madeleine Winberg
25.26
Mölndals AIK
25.26
PB
  
2Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
25.50
PB
  
3Therese Bjureby
25.80
Hovslätts IK
25.80
PB
  
4Elvira Erixon
26.65
Mölndals AIK
26.65
  
5Tilda Wahlén
26.75
Mölndals AIK
26.75
  
6Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
27.00
Göteborgs KIK
27.00
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
26.75
IFK Göteborg
26.75
SB
  
2Amanda Tran
26.75
IK Ymer
26.75
PB
  
3Ida Kühnel Pappila
27.16
IFK Göteborg
27.16
SB
  
4Johanna Stübner
Johanna Stübner 02, Göteborgs KIK
27.18
Göteborgs KIK
27.18
PB
  
5Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
27.20
Göteborgs KIK
27.20
  
6Aicha Camara
28.67
Ullevi FK
28.67
PB
  
Final D
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Linnea Pihl
27.37
IK Lerum FI
27.37
SB
  
2Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
27.66
SB
  
3Regina CarlénIK Lerum FI
29.49
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Rebecca Högberg
Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro
54.76
KFUM Örebro
54.76
SB
  
2Lovisa Bivstedt
56.63
Hässelby SK
56.63
PB
  
3Ebba Gustafsson
58.05
Mölndals AIK
58.05
SB
  
4Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
58.19
Göteborgs KIK
58.19
PB
  
5Ebba Wahlberg
1:00.60
IK Ymer
1:00.60
SB
  
6Tilda Mjörnell
1:01.81
Ullevi FK
1:01.81
PB
  
7Johanna Sjögren
Johanna Sjögren 02, Göteborgs KIK
1:03.38
Göteborgs KIK
1:03.38
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
13.63
PB
  
2Ebba Åhman
14.16
IK Ymer
14.16
PB
  
3Sophie Reid
15.02
IK Ymer
15.02
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Åhman
1:02.00
IK Ymer
1:02.00
SB
  
2Emelie Öberg
1:03.75
Ullevi FK
1:03.75
PB
  
3Felicia Ascard
1:05.20
IFK Lund
1:05.20
SB
  
4Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI
1:06.35
F Stenungsunds FI
1:06.35
SB
  
5Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
1:07.58
PB
  
6Hilda Johnsson
1:12.68
IF Kville
1:12.68
PB