9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Hässelby IP   Arrangör: Hässelby SK
Tävlande: 36 (21+15)   Starter: 39 (23+16)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
19.50
  
2Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.92
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.92
  
3John Kelly
John Kelly 96, IRL
18.19
96IRL
18.19
SB
  
4Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
17.67
Spårvägens FK
17.67
SB
  
5Gabriel Heen
17.26
Hässelby SK
17.26
SB
  
6Niklas Lindstedt
16.32
Hässelby SK
16.32
SB
  
7Patrik Lindstedt
15.74
Hässelby SK
15.74
SB
  
Petersson18.6518.5718.4918.8219.5018.81
Gardenkrans17.92x18.0818.5618.9218.56
Kelly17.22x17.1918.1917.18x
Arbinge17.33xx17.4017.6017.67
Heenxxxxx17.26
Lindstedtxxx15.5616.0916.32
Lindstedt15.3915.5915.5515.7415.74x
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
66.55
Spårvägens FK
66.55
  
2Simon Pettersson
66.32
Hässelby SK
66.32
  
3Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
62.75
95NOR
62.75
  
4Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
58.53
Athletics 24Seven SK
58.53
  
Ståhlx66.4566.5566.42xx
Pettersson63.1165.4365.4963.4764.7566.32
Skagestad59.09x60.7162.7560.98x
Gardenkrans54.41x57.0258.53xx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Vestlund
68.80
IF Göta Karlstad
68.80
  
2Ivar Moisander
Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen
59.07
Spårvägens FK
59.07
  
Vestlund65.24xx66.4167.8168.80
Moisander56.5758.70xx59.0758.64
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
82.41
F Bålsta IK
82.41
  
2Sebastian Thörngren
69.64
IFK Växjö
69.64
  
3Sebastian Ruthström
59.63
Spårvägens FK
59.63
  
4Fredrik Andersson
Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF
53.93
Södertälje IF
53.93
SB
  
Amb81.33x80.1381.9982.41x
Thörngrenxx69.64x68.0769.14
Ruthström58.0056.9057.8259.63x54.88
Anderssonxx48.71xx53.93
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Victor Visén
15.37
Upsala IF
15.37
  
Visén15.20xxx15.37x
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Victor Visén
52.46
Upsala IF
52.46
SB
  
2Karl Ludvik
52.40
Turebergs FK
52.40
PB
  
Visén46.8450.3748.9450.5448.9852.46
Ludvik50.37x50.71xx52.40
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
65.80
Turebergs FK
65.80
  
Ludvikxx62.9965.80xx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
16.48
Hässelby SK
16.48
  
Jesper Ahlin
NM
Turebergs FK
NM
  
Lind16.0016.2716.48x16.2516.01
Ahlinxxxx
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.18
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.18
  
2Frida Åkerström
16.33
Hässelby SK
16.33
  
3Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
15.53
Spårvägens FK
15.53
SB
  
4Amanda Lejros
13.77
Hässelby SK
13.77
PB
  
5Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
12.28
Spårvägens FK
12.28
PB
  
Roos17.90x17.5718.13x18.18
Åkerström16.1816.33xxxx
Lennmanx15.0314.8915.5315.4415.11
Lejrosx13.77xx13.49x
Hildingx11.8911.86x11.3612.28
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
56.40
Spårvägens FK
56.40
PB
  
2Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
51.87
  
3Ellen Pettersson
50.59
Upsala IF
50.59
SB
  
4Daniella Persson
50.50
Spårvägens FK
50.50
  
5Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
44.41
Spårvägens FK
44.41
PB
  
Ljungbergx53.1454.45x52.2356.40
Erikssonxxxx51.87x
Petterssonx49.5244.4950.59x48.91
Persson46.4449.28x48.30x50.50
Hilding39.14x42.3544.41x41.98
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Grete Ahlberg
64.98
Hammarby IF
64.98
  
2Rebecka Hallerth
59.96
Spårvägens FK
59.96
SB
  
3Hillevi Carlsson
58.35
Hässelby SK
58.35
PB
  
4Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
46.16
Hässelby SK
46.16
  
5Wilja Wickert
43.84
Hässelby SK
43.84
  
Ahlbergx64.3664.9864.54x63.54
Hallerth59.9657.9758.5053.4957.8957.48
Carlsson57.1457.2958.08x58.35x
Boman41.89xx43.1946.16x
Wickert42.71xx43.6943.8442.59
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
14.36
KFUM Örebro
14.36
PB
  
Bernhult13.4913.6313.8114.3614.1813.69