0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Söder Adam Söder 05, Gefle 27.15 | 05 | Gefle IF | 27.15 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Söder Adam Söder 05, Gefle 25.62 | 05 | Gefle IF | 25.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kim Carlsson Kim Carlsson 05, Gefle 22.18 | 05 | Gefle IF | 22.18 | =PB | ||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 25.53 | 07 | Gefle IF | 25.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Nylander Oskar Nylander 08, Gefle 24.17 | 08 | Gefle IF | 24.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Milton Wiklund Milton Wiklund 07, Gefle 24.04 | 07 | Gefle IF | 24.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 20.18 | 08 | Gefle IF | 20.18 | =PB | ||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 18.74 | 07 | Gefle IF | 18.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 15.26 | 08 | Gefle IF | 15.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Milton Wiklund Milton Wiklund 07, Gefle 14.27 | 07 | Gefle IF | 14.27 | =PB | ||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 28.06 | 07 | Gefle IF | 28.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Milton Wiklund Milton Wiklund 07, Gefle 26.03 | 07 | Gefle IF | 26.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Nylander Oskar Nylander 08, Gefle 23.71 | 08 | Gefle IF | 23.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 19.56 | 08 | Gefle IF | 19.56 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnéa Westlin Linnéa Westlin 06, Gefle 24.43 | 06 | Gefle IF | 24.43 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Nordin Lisa Nordin 05, Gefle 34.31 | 05 | Gefle IF | 34.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Wennerbo Ida Wennerbo 06, Gefle 32.90 | 06 | Gefle IF | 32.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnéa Westlin Linnéa Westlin 06, Gefle 26.05 | 06 | Gefle IF | 26.05 | =SB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnéa Westlin Linnéa Westlin 06, Gefle 19.79 | 06 | Gefle IF | 19.79 | = | ||||
Märta Hedström Märta Hedström 06, Gefle NM | 06 | Gefle IF | NM | = | |||||
Ronja Magnusson Ronja Magnusson 05, Gefle NM | 05 | Gefle IF | NM | = | |||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Stropp Amanda Stropp 07, Gefle 26.45 | 07 | Gefle IF | 26.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 25.41 | 07 | Gefle IF | 25.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 19.45 | 08 | Gefle IF | 19.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Josefin Stropp Josefin Stropp 09, Gefle 17.34 | 09 | Gefle IF | 17.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 14.77 | 07 | Gefle IF | 14.77 | =PB | ||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 37.16 | 07 | Gefle IF | 37.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Stropp Amanda Stropp 07, Gefle 21.88 | 07 | Gefle IF | 21.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josefin Stropp Josefin Stropp 09, Gefle 19.50 | 09 | Gefle IF | 19.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 19.13 | 08 | Gefle IF | 19.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 15.71 | 07 | Gefle IF | 15.71 | =PB | ||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Stropp Amanda Stropp 07, Gefle 22.90 | 07 | Gefle IF | 22.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 17.94 | 07 | Gefle IF | 17.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josefin Stropp Josefin Stropp 09, Gefle 16.34 | 09 | Gefle IF | 16.34 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 14.45 | 07 | Gefle IF | 14.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 12.98 | 08 | Gefle IF | 12.98 | =PB |