0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Max Fors Max Fors 04, Upsala IF 42.15 | 04 | Upsala IF | 42.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 23.84 | 04 | Upsala IF | 23.84 | =PB | ||||
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Max Fors Max Fors 04, Upsala IF 48.25 | 04 | Upsala IF | 48.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 36.04 | 04 | Upsala IF | 36.04 | =PB | ||||
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Norrby Viktor Norrby 06, Upsala IF 23.93 | 06 | Upsala IF | 23.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Svante Nelander Svante Nelander 06, Upsala IF 15.94 | 06 | Upsala IF | 15.94 | =PB | ||||
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Norrby Viktor Norrby 06, Upsala IF 23.47 | 06 | Upsala IF | 23.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Svante Nelander Svante Nelander 06, Upsala IF 17.46 | 06 | Upsala IF | 17.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Stenfelt Viktor Stenfelt 06, Upsala IF 15.66 | 06 | Upsala IF | 15.66 | =PB | ||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 38.17 | 07 | Upsala IF | 38.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olle Ekengren Olle Ekengren 08, Upsala IF 24.07 | 08 | Upsala IF | 24.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 18.47 | 08 | Upsala IF | 18.47 | =PB | ||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 30.15 | 07 | Upsala IF | 30.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olle Ekengren Olle Ekengren 08, Upsala IF 19.28 | 08 | Upsala IF | 19.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 16.59 | 08 | Upsala IF | 16.59 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F18 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Holmgren Löf Emma Holmgren Löf 02, Upsala IF 53.48 | 02 | Upsala IF | 53.48 | =PB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 29.91 | 05 | Upsala IF | 29.91 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stina Ekengren Stina Ekengren 06, Upsala IF 27.92 | 06 | Upsala IF | 27.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elise Angsten Elise Angsten 06, Upsala IF 27.13 | 06 | Upsala IF | 27.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 20.27 | 06 | Upsala IF | 20.27 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 38.67 | 05 | Upsala IF | 38.67 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stina Ekengren Stina Ekengren 06, Upsala IF 36.34 | 06 | Upsala IF | 36.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patricia Kamga Patricia Kamga 06, Upsala IF 32.68 | 06 | Upsala IF | 32.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elise Angsten Elise Angsten 06, Upsala IF 30.52 | 06 | Upsala IF | 30.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Edebratt Ida Edebratt 07, Upsala IF 28.73 | 07 | Upsala IF | 28.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 25.18 | 06 | Upsala IF | 25.18 | =PB | ||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Edebratt Ida Edebratt 07, Upsala IF 29.90 | 07 | Upsala IF | 29.90 | =PB |