0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Brasch Gustav Brasch 04, Wärnamo 12.14 | 04 | Wärnamo SK | 12.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugo Schoug Hugo Schoug 02, Wärnamo 12.54 | 02 | Wärnamo SK | 12.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Max Engholm Max Engholm 05, Wärnamo 14.22 | 05 | Wärnamo SK | 14.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Schoug Hugo Schoug 02, Wärnamo 5.83 | 02 | Wärnamo SK | 5.83 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theo Ståhl Theo Ståhl 05, Wärnamo 5.41 | 05 | Wärnamo SK | 5.41 | –1.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Max Engholm Max Engholm 05, Wärnamo 4.04 | 05 | Wärnamo SK | 4.04 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Casper Andersson Casper Andersson 07, Wärnamo 28.95 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 28.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 29.05 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 29.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edvin Svensson Edvin Svensson 07, Wärnamo 29.49 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 29.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arvid Nord Arvid Nord 08, Wärnamo 31.92 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 31.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Timle Rönneke Timle Rönneke 07, Wärnamo 32.86 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 32.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 600 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Nord Arvid Nord 08, Wärnamo 2:06.83 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 2:06.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Svensson Viktor Svensson 08, Wärnamo 2:35.16 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 2:35.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Casper Andersson Casper Andersson 07, Wärnamo 1.35 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 1.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 1.35 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 1.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Timle Rönneke Timle Rönneke 07, Wärnamo 1.10 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 1.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 23.94 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 23.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viggo Ihreborn Viggo Ihreborn 08, Wärnamo 16.90 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 16.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Svensson Viktor Svensson 08, Wärnamo 15.85 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 15.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Nilsson Oscar Nilsson 08, Wärnamo 14.75 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 14.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Axel Andersson Axel Andersson 07, Wärnamo 13.05 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 13.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tyra Stening Tyra Stening 08, Wärnamo 36.37 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 36.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edith Brandt Edith Brandt 08, Wärnamo 37.57 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 37.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 600 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edith Brandt Edith Brandt 08, Wärnamo 2:25.20 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 2:25.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tyra Stening Tyra Stening 08, Wärnamo 2:36.83 | 08 | Wärnamo SK | 2:36.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Meja Askestam Meja Askestam 09, Wärnamo 1.40 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Ståhl Stina Ståhl 07, Wärnamo 1.29 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 1.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Pettersson Julia Pettersson 07, Wärnamo 1.20 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 1.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Ståhl Stina Ståhl 07, Wärnamo 24.20 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 24.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Pettersson Julia Pettersson 07, Wärnamo 17.69 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 17.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rut Sjölin Rut Sjölin 07, Wärnamo 13.13 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 13.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|