31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
Arena: Bredstorps IP   Arrangör: Tranås AIF
Tävlande: 13 (5+8)   Starter: 35 (15+20)

Män
P17 200 m     


Final A

Final

1Gösta Berglund
26.07 nwi
Tranås AIF
26.07 nwi
  
2Vifast Berglund
26.97 nwi
Tranås AIF
26.97 nwi
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Vifast BerglundTranås AIF
4.66
–1.1 PB
  
2Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
4.50
–1.6 PB
  
Berglund4.30
-2.0
4.66
-1.1
4.53
-1.2
4.38
-0.3
Berglund4.16
-1.4
4.33
-1.1
4.50
-1.6
x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Gösta Berglund
24.40
Tranås AIF
24.40
PB
  
2Vifast Berglund
19.82
Tranås AIF
19.82
PB
  
P13 200 m     


Final A

Final

1Jack Andersson
31.86 nwi
Tranås AIF
31.86 nwi
  
2Vincent Andersson
32.84 nwi
Tranås AIF
32.84 nwi
  
3Fabian Hellqvist
35.42 nwi
Tranås AIF
35.42 nwi
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Fabian HellqvistTranås AIF
3.74
–0.9 PB
  
2Vincent AnderssonTranås AIF
3.59
+0.6 PB
  
3Jack Andersson
3.49
Tranås AIF
3.49
+0.1 PB
  
Hellqvist3.74
-0.9
3.51
+1.7
2.69
-0.5
3.08
-1.0
Anderssonx3.59
+0.6
3.29
-0.5
3.46
0.0
Andersson3.48
-1.2
3.49
+0.1
x3.49
+0.4
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Vincent AnderssonTranås AIF
23.48
PB
  
2Jack Andersson
22.95
Tranås AIF
22.95
PB
  
3Fabian Hellqvist
15.79
Tranås AIF
15.79
PB
  
Kvinnor
F17 200 m     


Final A

Final

1Klara Hübsch
30.01 nwi
Tranås AIF
30.01 nwi
  
2Amina Poljak
32.43 nwi
Tranås AIF
32.43 nwi
  
3Moa Göransson
33.84 nwi
Tranås AIF
33.84 nwi
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Klara Hübsch
4.19
Tranås AIF
4.19
–1.6 PB
  
2Amina Poljak
4.09
Tranås AIF
4.09
–0.5 PB
  
Hübsch4.19
-1.6
4.10
-0.7
3.96
-1.6
4.07
-0.5
Poljak3.91
-1.6
x3.82
-1.6
4.09
-0.5
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Göransson
25.85
Tranås AIF
25.85
SB
  
2Amina Poljak
19.42
Tranås AIF
19.42
PB
  
3Klara Hübsch
18.16
Tranås AIF
18.16
PB
  
F13 200 m     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Toftemyr
32.21 nwi
Västerås FK
32.21 nwi
  
2Evenilla Berglund
32.65 nwi
Tranås AIF
32.65 nwi
  
3Märtha Övrebö
42.21 nwi
Tranås AIF
42.21 nwi
  
4My Krigh
My Krigh 07, Tranås
43.01 nwi
Tranås AIF
43.01 nwi
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Toftemyr
4.06
Västerås FK
4.06
+0.3 PB
  
2Evenilla BerglundTranås AIF
3.87
0.0 PB
  
3Märtha ÖvreböTranås AIF
2.73
+1.0 PB
  
4My Krigh
My Krigh 07, Tranås
2.35
Tranås AIF
2.35
–0.9 PB
  
Toftemyr4.06
+0.3
3.53
-0.5
3.71
+0.3
3.41
+1.8
Berglund3.87
0.0
3.81
-1.4
3.87
+0.4
Övreböx2.70
-1.2
2.55
0.0
2.73
+1.0
Krigh2.33
-1.2
2.35
-0.9
1.87
-1.1
2.12
+1.7
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Göransson
21.04
Tranås AIF
21.04
PB
  
2Evenilla BerglundTranås AIF
15.33
PB
  
3Märtha ÖvreböTranås AIF
9.47
PB
  
4My Krigh
My Krigh 07, Tranås
9.05
Tranås AIF
9.05
PB