0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 80 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 10.49 nwi | 06 | Säters IF | 10.49 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 5.14 nwi | 06 | Säters IF | 5.14 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 10.50 | 06 | Säters IF | 10.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 41.48 | 06 | Säters IF | 41.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustaf Holmgren Gustaf Holmgren 07, Ludvika 9.10 nwi | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 9.10 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Halkonen Oscar Halkonen 07, Ludvika 9.43 nwi | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 9.43 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sam Sellberg Sam Sellberg 08, Säter 9.95 nwi | 08 | Säters IF | 9.95 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 10.21 nwi | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 10.21 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 10.43 nwi | 07 | Säters IF | 10.43 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustaf Holmgren Gustaf Holmgren 07, Ludvika 3.96 nwi | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 3.96 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 3.60 nwi | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 3.60 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Halkonen Oscar Halkonen 07, Ludvika 3.40 nwi | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 3.40 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sam Sellberg Sam Sellberg 08, Säter 3.36 nwi | 08 | Säters IF | 3.36 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 3.26 nwi | 07 | Säters IF | 3.26 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustaf Holmgren Gustaf Holmgren 07, Ludvika 7.24 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 7.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sam Sellberg Sam Sellberg 08, Säter 6.98 | 08 | Säters IF | 6.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 6.80 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 6.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Halkonen Oscar Halkonen 07, Ludvika 6.58 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 6.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 6.35 | 07 | Säters IF | 6.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustaf Holmgren Gustaf Holmgren 07, Ludvika 20.03 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 20.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 18.94 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 18.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 16.78 | 07 | Säters IF | 16.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Halkonen Oscar Halkonen 07, Ludvika 16.43 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 16.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 04, Säter 14.78 nwi | 04 | Säters IF | 14.78 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 04, Säter 3.64 nwi | 04 | Säters IF | 3.64 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 04, Säter 9.01 | 04 | Säters IF | 9.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 04, Säter 26.05 | 04 | Säters IF | 26.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 8.61 nwi | 07 | Säters IF | 8.61 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anja Ericsson Anja Ericsson 07, Säter 8.96 nwi | 07 | Säters IF | 8.96 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thilde Green Thilde Green 07, Säter 9.46 nwi | 07 | Säters IF | 9.46 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Hjulström Julia Hjulström 07, Säter 10.41 nwi | 07 | Säters IF | 10.41 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 4.66 nwi | 07 | Säters IF | 4.66 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anja Ericsson Anja Ericsson 07, Säter 4.37 nwi | 07 | Säters IF | 4.37 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thilde Green Thilde Green 07, Säter 3.93 nwi | 07 | Säters IF | 3.93 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Hjulström Julia Hjulström 07, Säter 3.40 nwi | 07 | Säters IF | 3.40 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 11.44 | 07 | Säters IF | 11.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Hjulström Julia Hjulström 07, Säter 9.89 | 07 | Säters IF | 9.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nora Johansson Nora Johansson 07, Stål 9.68 | 07 | IK Stål | 9.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thilde Green Thilde Green 07, Säter 7.59 | 07 | Säters IF | 7.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anja Ericsson Anja Ericsson 07, Säter 6.55 | 07 | Säters IF | 6.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 30.41 | 07 | Säters IF | 30.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nora Johansson Nora Johansson 07, Stål 28.42 | 07 | IK Stål | 28.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thilde Green Thilde Green 07, Säter 20.16 | 07 | Säters IF | 20.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Hjulström Julia Hjulström 07, Säter 19.32 | 07 | Säters IF | 19.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anja Ericsson Anja Ericsson 07, Säter 11.21 | 07 | Säters IF | 11.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|