26.1
27.1
26.1
27.1
22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 41 (14+27)   Starter: 152 (46+106)

Män
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
2:21.43
Turebergs FK
2:21.43
PB
  
1Jacob Semb-Josefson
2:22.79
Turebergs FK
2:22.79
PB
  
2Vincent Wettergren
2:24.87
Turebergs FK
2:24.87
PB
  
2Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
2:40.49
PB
  
3Fabian Törnqvist
2:30.92
Turebergs FK
2:30.92
PB
  
3Ludwig Mattsson
2:41.41
Turebergs FK
2:41.41
PB
  
4John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
2:31.19
Turebergs FK
2:31.19
PB
  
4Jonathan Edberg
2:49.04
Turebergs FK
2:49.04
PB
  
5Jacob Rappe
2:38.72
Turebergs FK
2:38.72
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
12.53
PB
  
2John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
13.05
Turebergs FK
13.05
PB
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
13.55
PB
  
4Jonathan Edberg
14.52
Turebergs FK
14.52
PB
  
5Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
14.64
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.64
PB
  
2Jonathan Edberg
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
SB
  
3Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
1.52
PB
  
4Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
1.52
PB
  
5John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
PB
  
6Simon Lindström
1.44
Turebergs FK
1.44
PB
  
7Lucas Sannebro
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
PB
  
1.24
1.68
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
Källström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Edberg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Mickelson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Waithiraxo
xo
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Bäck-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Lindström-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Sannebroo
o
xxo
xxx







P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
5.21
–0.9 PB
  
2Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.77
+0.7 PB
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
4.66
–0.4
  
4John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
4.50
Turebergs FK
4.50
–0.4 PB
  
5Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
4.33
+0.9 PB
  
6Simon Lindström
4.33
Turebergs FK
4.33
+0.4 PB
  
7Jonathan Edberg
4.25
Turebergs FK
4.25
–2.0 PB
  
8Vincent KällströmTurebergs FK
4.01
–0.3 PB
  
9Lucas Sannebro
3.46
Turebergs FK
3.46
–0.9 PB
  
Mickelson4.67
-1.6
5.16
-1.7
5.21
-0.9
Semb-Josefson4.23
-0.4
4.63
0.0
4.77
+0.7
Källström4.60
-0.2
4.24
+0.3
4.66
-0.4
Bäckx
+0.4
4.50
-0.4
3.97
0.0
Waithira4.16
+0.5
4.15
+0.3
4.33
+0.9
Lindström3.98
-1.1
3.92
+0.3
4.33
+0.4
Edberg4.21
-0.9
4.25
-2.0
3.90
+1.3
Källströmx
-1.1
x
+1.3
4.01
-0.3
Sannebrox
-1.5
3.46
-0.9
x
+1.7
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
10.86
  
2Jacob Rappe
10.40
Turebergs FK
10.40
PB
  
3Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
10.14
PB
  
4Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
9.43
  
5Jonathan Edberg
8.80
Turebergs FK
8.80
  
6Lucas Sannebro
6.25
Turebergs FK
6.25
PB
  
7Vincent KällströmTurebergs FK
5.20
PB
  
Semb-Josefson10.8610.609.17
Rappe10.22x10.40
Mickelson10.1410.0110.10
Källström8.339.159.43
Edberg8.808.678.78
Sannebro6.065.636.25
Källström4.645.205.14
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
41.82
PB
  
2Jonathan Edberg
27.30
Turebergs FK
27.30
PB
  
3Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
27.30
PB
  
4Simon Lindström
25.42
Turebergs FK
25.42
PB
  
5Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
22.78
PB
  
6Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
22.75
  
7Lucas Sannebro
13.59
Turebergs FK
13.59
PB
  
8Vincent KällströmTurebergs FK
7.48
PB
  
Jacob Rappe
NM
Turebergs FK
NM
  
Semb-Josefson34.6632.7841.82
Edberg22.7427.3025.72
Mickelsonx27.3021.21
Lindström23.6521.9925.42
Waithira22.6122.2222.78
Källströmx21.4522.75
Sannebroxx13.59
Källströmxx7.48
Rappexxx
Kvinnor
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Zara Klouda
2:24.50
Turebergs FK
2:24.50
PB
  
1Alexandra Myrestam
2:40.96
Turebergs FK
2:40.96
PB
  
2Elsa Kagevik
2:26.18
Turebergs FK
2:26.18
PB
  
2Aina Dunker
2:45.26
Turebergs FK
2:45.26
PB
  
3Ella Fallope
2:28.31
Turebergs FK
2:28.31
PB
  
3Selma Persson
2:50.64
Turebergs FK
2:50.64
PB
  
4Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
2:34.21
Turebergs FK
2:34.21
PB
  
4Alice Lundmark
2:50.82
Turebergs FK
2:50.82
PB
  
5Klara Grundin
2:42.90
Turebergs FK
2:42.90
PB
  
6Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
2:43.46
Turebergs FK
2:43.46
PB
  
7Agnes Olsson
2:47.32
Turebergs FK
2:47.32
PB
  
8Matilda Petersson
2:52.78
Turebergs FK
2:52.78
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
12.18
PB
  
1Alexandra MyrestamTurebergs FK
14.60
PB
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
12.53
Turebergs FK
12.53
PB
  
2Sofie Malm
Sofie Malm 06, Tureberg
16.13
Turebergs FK
16.13
PB
  
3Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
13.24
PB
  
3Selma Persson
16.76
Turebergs FK
16.76
PB
  
4Anna Strunke
13.31
Turebergs FK
13.31
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
12.52
Turebergs FK
12.52
PB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
13.43
Turebergs FK
13.43
PB
  
3Matilda Petersson
13.99
Turebergs FK
13.99
PB
  
4Lara Johnsson
14.09
Turebergs FK
14.09
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
1.72
PB
  
1Alva Orrmo
Alva Orrmo 06, Tureberg
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
PB
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.52
PB
  
2Sofie Malm
Sofie Malm 06, Tureberg
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
PB
  
3Emilia Nielsen
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
PB
  
3Selma Persson
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
PB
  
4Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
PB
  
4Alexandra MyrestamTurebergs FK
1.32
PB
  
5Matilda PeterssonTurebergs FK
1.48
SB
  
5Alice Lundmark
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
PB
  
6Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
PB
  
6Mikaela Ekström
1.24
Turebergs FK
1.24
PB
  
7Elsa Kagevik
1.36
Turebergs FK
1.36
PB
  
8Lara Johnsson
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
PB
  
9Ella Fallope
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
PB
  
1.08
1.52
1.12
1.56
1.16
1.60
1.20
1.64
1.24
1.68
1.28
1.72
1.32
1.76
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
Hallberg Hossain-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Orrmo-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Cabanas Andersson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Malmo
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Nielsen-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Persson-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Pott-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Myrestam-
o
xo
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Petersson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
Lundmark-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Back-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xo
Ekströmo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Kagevik-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxp


Johnsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx



Fallope-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xp



F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
5.36
+0.1
  
1Sofie Malm
Sofie Malm 06, Tureberg
4.17
Turebergs FK
4.17
+1.8 PB
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
4.97
Turebergs FK
4.97
+0.3 PB
  
2Alexandra MyrestamTurebergs FK
3.86
+1.4 PB
  
3Elsa Kagevik
4.90
Turebergs FK
4.90
+0.7 PB
  
3Selma Persson
3.79
Turebergs FK
3.79
+0.9 PB
  
4Emma Carlsson
4.82
Turebergs FK
4.82
–1.5 SB
  
4Alva Orrmo
Alva Orrmo 06, Tureberg
3.64
Turebergs FK
3.64
+1.0 PB
  
5Anna Strunke
4.77
Turebergs FK
4.77
–0.2 PB
  
5Emma Backman
3.54
Turebergs FK
3.54
+0.5 PB
  
6Lara Johnsson
4.64
Turebergs FK
4.64
+0.2 PB
  
6Aina Dunker
3.53
Turebergs FK
3.53
+0.5 PB
  
7Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
4.62
–1.7 PB
  
7Alice Lundmark
3.51
Turebergs FK
3.51
+0.9 PB
  
8Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
4.50
Turebergs FK
4.50
0.0
  
8Josephine SildebyTurebergs FK
3.30
+1.4 PB
  
9Matilda PeterssonTurebergs FK
4.45
–1.4 PB
  
9Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
3.29
+1.3 PB
  
10Emilia Nielsen
4.45
Turebergs FK
4.45
–0.1 PB
  
10Mikaela Ekström
3.17w
Turebergs FK
3.17w
+2.4
  
11Agnes Olsson
3.80
Turebergs FK
3.80
–0.2 PB
  
11Amanda Skutholm
3.10
Turebergs FK
3.10
+0.2 PB
  
Hallberg Hossainx
-0.9
5.33
-0.6
5.36
+0.1
Malm3.81
+0.9
4.17
+1.8
3.79
+1.5
Chrifi4.80
-1.1
4.97
+0.3
4.90
-0.2
Myrestam2.81
-0.1
3.55
+1.5
3.86
+1.4
Kagevik4.62
-1.7
x
-0.1
4.90
+0.7
Persson3.79
+0.9
3.68
+1.8
3.39
+1.7
Carlsson4.82
-1.5
3.91
+0.2
4.56
+0.4
Orrmo3.61
+1.5
3.62
+1.5
3.64
+1.0
Strunke4.56
-0.6
4.77
-0.2
4.73
-0.5
Backman3.42
+1.3
3.13
+0.7
3.54
+0.5
Johnsson4.64
+0.2
4.31
+0.5
x
-0.6
Dunker3.53
+0.5
x
+0.7
x
+1.2
Cabanas Andersson4.13
+0.5
4.49
-2.2
4.62
-1.7
Lundmark3.44
+0.7
3.51
+0.9
3.38w
+2.7
Back4.44
-1.2
4.29
+0.1
4.50
0.0
Sildeby3.12
-0.9
3.25w
+2.2
3.30
+1.4
Petersson4.20
+0.5
x
-0.8
4.45
-1.4
Sandström3.17
-0.5
3.29
+1.3
3.29
+1.1
Nielsenx
0.0
x
-0.9
4.45
-0.1
Ekströmx
-0.2
3.17w
+2.4
3.08w
+2.1
Olsson3.53
0.0
3.80
-0.2
3.71
+1.1
Skutholm3.10
+0.2
2.95
+1.0
2.95
+1.5
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
12.39
PB
  
1Alexandra MyrestamTurebergs FK
8.24
PB
  
2Anna Strunke
12.34
Turebergs FK
12.34
PB
  
2Mikaela Ekström
6.87
Turebergs FK
6.87
PB
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
10.90
Turebergs FK
10.90
PB
  
3Selma Persson
6.67
Turebergs FK
6.67
PB
  
4Olivia Ellgren
10.33
Turebergs FK
10.33
PB
  
4Alva Orrmo
Alva Orrmo 06, Tureberg
6.62
Turebergs FK
6.62
PB
  
5Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
10.22
Turebergs FK
10.22
PB
  
5Aina Dunker
6.59
Turebergs FK
6.59
PB
  
6Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
9.40
PB
  
6Alice Lundmark
6.24
Turebergs FK
6.24
SB
  
7Matilda PeterssonTurebergs FK
9.09
  
7Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
5.98
PB
  
8Lara Johnsson
8.93
Turebergs FK
8.93
  
8Emma Backman
5.92
Turebergs FK
5.92
PB
  
9Ella Fallope
8.48
Turebergs FK
8.48
=PB
  
9Amanda Skutholm
4.82
Turebergs FK
4.82
PB
  
10Elsa Kagevik
8.47
Turebergs FK
8.47
  
10Josephine SildebyTurebergs FK
4.28
PB
  
11Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
8.20
Turebergs FK
8.20
PB
  
12Emma Carlsson
7.83
Turebergs FK
7.83
PB
  
13Emilia Nielsen
6.50
Turebergs FK
6.50
PB
  
Cabanas Anderssonx12.39x
Myrestam7.687.438.24
Strunke12.2012.3412.03
Ekström6.876.616.45
Chrifi10.8210.2810.90
Persson6.085.996.67
Ellgren9.549.9810.33
Orrmo6.246.626.61
Back10.229.24x
Dunker6.066.596.07
Hallberg Hossain9.159.199.40
Lundmark6.086.236.24
Peterssonxx9.09
Sandström5.605.375.98
Johnssonx8.238.93
Backman5.765.775.92
Fallope8.487.797.71
Skutholm4.614.824.30
Kagevikx8.308.47
Sildeby4.284.174.19
Pott8.207.21x
Carlsson7.627.747.83
Nielsen6.506.065.91
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
33.48
Turebergs FK
33.48
PB
  
1Mikaela Ekström
18.18
Turebergs FK
18.18
PB
  
2Anna Strunke
29.90
Turebergs FK
29.90
  
2Alva Orrmo
Alva Orrmo 06, Tureberg
15.06
Turebergs FK
15.06
PB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
28.99
Turebergs FK
28.99
  
3Alice Lundmark
14.66
Turebergs FK
14.66
PB
  
4Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
24.35
  
4Sofie Malm
Sofie Malm 06, Tureberg
14.03
Turebergs FK
14.03
PB
  
5Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
21.50
Turebergs FK
21.50
PB
  
5Selma Persson
12.89
Turebergs FK
12.89
PB
  
6Matilda Petersson
21.33
Turebergs FK
21.33
  
6Alexandra MyrestamTurebergs FK
12.75
PB
  
7Elsa Kagevik
20.84
Turebergs FK
20.84
  
7Linnea Sandström
11.88
Turebergs FK
11.88
PB
  
8Agnes Olsson
20.39
Turebergs FK
20.39
PB
  
8Emma Backman
10.95
Turebergs FK
10.95
PB
  
9Ella Fallope
19.78
Turebergs FK
19.78
PB
  
9Aina Dunker
10.85
Turebergs FK
10.85
PB
  
10Olivia Ellgren
19.58
Turebergs FK
19.58
PB
  
10Amanda Skutholm
9.39
Turebergs FK
9.39
PB
  
11Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
17.83
  
11Josephine SildebyTurebergs FK
9.12
PB
  
Lara Johnsson
NM
Turebergs FK
NM
  
Chrifix33.48x
Ekström16.64x18.18
Strunke26.4029.9029.36
Orrmo15.06xx
Backx28.9925.58
Lundmark14.6611.8312.00
Cabanas Anderssonx24.35x
Malmxx14.03
Pott20.5420.8321.50
Persson12.2811.0712.89
Petersson20.7421.3319.14
Myrestam12.75xx
Kagevik20.3214.3320.84
Sandströmx8.1111.88
Olsson20.3917.04x
Backman10.9510.31x
Fallope18.30x19.78
Dunker10.85xx
Ellgren19.5817.93x
Skutholm7.479.397.64
Hallberg Hossainx17.8317.23
Sildeby8.418.709.12
Johnssonxxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik