0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Billgren Olle Billgren 04, Hellas 2:02.00 | 04 | Hellas FK | 2:02.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Psilander Victoria Psilander 03, Lidingö 2:27.64 | 03 | IFK Lidingö | 2:27.64 | =SB | F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Skoglund Viktor Skoglund 04, Danderyd 2:02.99 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 2:02.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Davidsson Eriksson Alexander Davidsson Eriksson 04, Danderyd 2:05.89 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 2:05.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Skoglund Erik Skoglund 04, Danderyd 2:08.74 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 2:08.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Luca Gränzer Luca Gränzer 05, Lidingö 2:15.23 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 2:15.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leonardo Garavini Leonardo Garavini 05, Lidingö 2:16.52 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 2:16.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nicklas Östlund Nicklas Östlund 05, Lidingö 2:16.79 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 2:16.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Noah Busch Noah Busch 05, Danderyd 2:26.82 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 2:26.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lenny Gränzer Lenny Gränzer 05, Lidingö 2:34.63 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 2:34.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 11.79 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 11.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd 12.13 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 12.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Enander Joel Enander 05, Täby 1.72 | 05 | Täby IS | 1.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viggo Stridh Viggo Stridh 05, Täby 1.72 | 05 | Täby IS | 1.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Edgert Albin Edgert 05, Täby 1.68 | 05 | Täby IS | 1.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Hamrin Mörée Axel Hamrin Mörée 06, Danderyd 2:55.91 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 2:55.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Lindén Felix Lindén 06, Danderyd 2:57.01 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 2:57.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christian Åbonde Christian Åbonde 06, Danderyd 2:58.01 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 2:58.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aragorn Edwin Aragorn Edwin 06, Danderyd 2:59.84 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 2:59.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Hamrin Mörée Axel Hamrin Mörée 06, Danderyd 15.45 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 15.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christian Åbonde Christian Åbonde 06, Danderyd 17.46 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 17.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felix Lindén Felix Lindén 06, Danderyd 17.49 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 17.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aragorn Edwin Aragorn Edwin 06, Danderyd 19.76 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 19.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Sidwall Edvin Sidwall 06, Täby 1.44 | 06 | Täby IS | 1.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Fröberg Sebastian Fröberg 06, Täby 1.36 | 06 | Täby IS | 1.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 600 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albert Sylvén Albert Sylvén 08, Danderyd 2:07.35 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 2:07.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Wiklund Emilia Wiklund 08, Danderyd 2:08.95 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 2:08.95 | =PB | F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandra Karpsen Alexandra Karpsen 07, Danderyd 2:10.13 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 2:10.13 | =PB | F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilhelm Wendt Vilhelm Wendt 07, Danderyd 2:14.75 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 2:14.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Hansen Julia Hansen 08, Danderyd 2:16.45 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 2:16.45 | =PB | F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adele Von Uexküll Adele Von Uexküll 07, Danderyd 2:16.73 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 2:16.73 | =PB | F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Vind: +3.9 Final A Final | Vind: +3.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albert Sylvén Albert Sylvén 08, Danderyd 12.22w | 08 | Danderyds SK | 12.22w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maximilian Läufer Maximilian Läufer 08, Danderyd 12.52 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 12.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Wessel Filip Wessel 07, Danderyd 12.39w | 07 | Danderyds SK | 12.39w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilhelm Wendt Vilhelm Wendt 07, Danderyd 12.98w | 07 | Danderyds SK | 12.98w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maximilian Läufer Maximilian Läufer 08, Danderyd 12.41 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 12.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Jakobson Victor Jakobson 08, Danderyd 13.14 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 13.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Jakobson Victor Jakobson 08, Danderyd 13.49 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 13.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugo Chibba Hugo Chibba 07, Danderyd 15.18 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 15.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 600 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Davidsson Eriksson William Davidsson Eriksson 10, Danderyd 1:59.96 | 10 | Danderyds SK | 1:59.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maximilian Läufer Maximilian Läufer 08, Danderyd 2:05.29 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 2:05.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Luca Nordertgaard Luca Nordertgaard 09, Danderyd 2:05.36 | 09 | Danderyds SK | 2:05.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anja Lalander Anja Lalander 05, Täby 1.48 | 05 | Täby IS | 1.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Hermansson Emilia Hermansson 06, Täby 1.36 | 06 | Täby IS | 1.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 1.32 | 06 | Täby IS | 1.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Hansen Julia Hansen 08, Danderyd 12.67w | 08 | Danderyds SK | 12.67w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Holzapfel Maja Holzapfel 08, Danderyd 12.72w | 08 | Danderyds SK | 12.72w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alicia Bengtström Alicia Bengtström 07, Danderyd 13.08w | 07 | Danderyds SK | 13.08w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Wiklund Emilia Wiklund 08, Danderyd 13.14w | 08 | Danderyds SK | 13.14w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Coral Carlsson Coral Carlsson 08, Danderyd 12.17 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 12.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Karpsen Alexandra Karpsen 07, Danderyd 13.86 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 13.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adele Von Uexküll Adele Von Uexküll 07, Danderyd 14.35 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 14.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Angelina Wikmark Angelina Wikmark 08, Danderyd 14.45 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 14.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilie Ekman Emilie Ekman 08, Täby 1.36 | 08 | Täby IS | 1.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arwen Pamelius Arwen Pamelius 08, Täby 1.32 | 08 | Täby IS | 1.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | My Nilsson My Nilsson 08, Täby 1.28 | 08 | Täby IS | 1.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elsa Rudström Elsa Rudström 08, Täby NH | 08 | Täby IS | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|