0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P18 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kevin Bodén Kevin Bodén 02, Motala 2:36.10 | 02 | Motala AIF | 2:36.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elliot Jannert Elliot Jannert 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:52.81 | 06 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2:52.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emil Ellervik Emil Ellervik 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:55.00 | 02 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2:55.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Izak Warma Izak Warma 04, Tjalve IF Norrköping 3:02.40 | 04 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 3:02.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hector Bergström Hector Bergström 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping 3:09.77 | 06 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 3:09.77 | =PB | ||||
P13 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Arvid Åberg Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1:54.82 | 07 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1:54.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Malén Anton Malén 09, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:03.32 | 09 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2:03.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ahmed Hussein Ahmed Hussein 10, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:09.20 | 10 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2:09.20 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F18 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alice Magnell Millán Alice Magnell Millán 05, Eskilstuna FI 2:52.29 | 05 | Eskilstuna FI | 2:52.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Clara Widfeldt Clara Widfeldt 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping 3:26.22 | 06 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 3:26.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Svensson Linnea Svensson 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping 3:34.27 | 03 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 3:34.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linn Widfeldt Linn Widfeldt 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping 3:45.35 | 03 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 3:45.35 | =PB | ||||
F13 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Skuthälla Sofia Skuthälla 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1:51.85 | 07 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1:51.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Molly Pettersson Molly Pettersson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:00.13 | 08 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2:00.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filippa Eriksson Filippa Eriksson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:03.13 | 08 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2:03.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Signe Domfors Signe Domfors 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:04.50 | 08 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2:04.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vera Nygren Vera Nygren 09, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:07.35 | 09 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2:07.35 | =PB | ||||
6 | Solveig Nordin Solveig Nordin 10, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:25.59 | 10 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2:25.59 | =PB |