0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P18 Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 34.01 | 02 | Täby IS | 34.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Papinski Oliver Papinski 02, Täby 31.90 | 02 | Täby IS | 31.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oskar Edlund Oskar Edlund 02, Täby 30.46 | 02 | Täby IS | 30.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fred Österblom Fred Österblom 02, Täby 28.34 | 02 | Täby IS | 28.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabian Mix Fabian Mix 05, Täby 36.96 | 05 | Täby IS | 36.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Enander Joel Enander 05, Täby 36.84 | 05 | Täby IS | 36.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Edgert Albin Edgert 05, Täby 34.88 | 05 | Täby IS | 34.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jacob Nilsson Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen 34.50 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 34.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Viggo Stridh Viggo Stridh 05, Täby 20.30 | 05 | Täby IS | 20.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Papinski Leo Papinski 07, Täby 30.94 | 07 | Täby IS | 30.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Morris All Morris All 07, Täby 19.37 | 07 | Täby IS | 19.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anja Lalander Anja Lalander 05, Täby 18.51 | 05 | Täby IS | 18.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Täby 16.01 | 05 | Täby IS | 16.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 21.66 | 06 | Täby IS | 21.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rut Grufman Rut Grufman 06, Täby 18.05 | 06 | Täby IS | 18.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Hermansson Emilia Hermansson 06, Täby 14.42 | 06 | Täby IS | 14.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Olofsson Emma Olofsson 07, Täby 19.51 | 07 | Täby IS | 19.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Rudström Elsa Rudström 08, Täby 8.62 | 08 | Täby IS | 8.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|