0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P14 300 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge 44.17 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 44.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Lindblom Oliver Lindblom 06, Huddinge 45.44 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 45.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Lindblom Oliver Lindblom 06, Huddinge 10.29 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 10.29 | +0.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Sandberg Oliver Sandberg 06, Huddinge 9.35 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 9.35 | +0.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Johansson Alexander Johansson 06, Huddinge 7.62w | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 7.62w | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Sandberg Oliver Sandberg 06, Huddinge 29.91 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 29.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Wikström Joel Wikström 06, Huddinge 26.64 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 26.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leo Marcus Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge 22.12 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 22.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alfred Bergkvist Alfred Bergkvist 06, Huddinge 20.43 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 20.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexander Johansson Alexander Johansson 06, Huddinge 15.01 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 15.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 200 m Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theo Pantzar Theo Pantzar 08, Huddinge 29.23 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 29.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 30.21 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 30.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nemanja Opacic Nemanja Opacic 08, Huddinge 31.12 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 31.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 31.91 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 31.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Solenberg Sjöström Simon Solenberg Sjöström 08, Huddinge 33.35 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 33.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 33.36 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 33.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Kernell Isak Kernell 08, Huddinge 32.50 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 32.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Khamou Michael Khamou 08, Huddinge 33.25 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 33.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Axel Mathiesen Axel Mathiesen 08, Huddinge 34.57 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 34.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isak Dahlberg Isak Dahlberg 08, Huddinge 34.63 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 34.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Teo Lyngå Teo Lyngå 08, Huddinge 34.64 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 34.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Valle Renkse Valle Renkse 08, Huddinge 36.06 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 36.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theo Pantzar Theo Pantzar 08, Huddinge 9.17 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.17 | –2.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 8.98 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.98 | +0.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 8.53 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.53 | +1.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nemanja Opacic Nemanja Opacic 08, Huddinge 8.45 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.45 | +1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Solenberg Sjöström Simon Solenberg Sjöström 08, Huddinge 8.27w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.27w | +5.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isak Kernell Isak Kernell 08, Huddinge 8.19 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.19 | +1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Axel Mathiesen Axel Mathiesen 08, Huddinge 7.46 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.46 | +1.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Michael Khamou Michael Khamou 08, Huddinge 7.34 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.34 | +0.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Teo Lyngå Teo Lyngå 08, Huddinge 7.23w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.23w | +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge NM | 08 | Huddinge AIS | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Jönsson Erik Jönsson 08, Huddinge 22.35 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 22.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 19.63 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 19.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Douglas Bedarvik Douglas Bedarvik 08, Huddinge 18.60 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 18.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 14.24 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 14.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Axel Mathiesen Axel Mathiesen 08, Huddinge 13.73 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 13.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Teo Lyngå Teo Lyngå 08, Huddinge 13.60 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 13.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 11.78 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 11.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Isak Kernell Isak Kernell 08, Huddinge 10.66 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nemanja Opacic Nemanja Opacic 08, Huddinge 10.55 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Michael Khamou Michael Khamou 08, Huddinge 5.39 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Simon Solenberg Sjöström Simon Solenberg Sjöström 08, Huddinge NM | 08 | Huddinge AIS | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 300 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Unnerud Wallhagen Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06, Huddinge 48.03 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 48.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson 06, Huddinge 49.58 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 49.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Irma Dahlborn Irma Dahlborn 06, Huddinge 9.54 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 9.54 | +1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Lundberg Felicia Lundberg 06, Huddinge 9.47 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 9.47 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson 06, Huddinge 7.95 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 7.95 | +1.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson 06, Huddinge 18.41 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 18.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Irma Dahlborn Irma Dahlborn 06, Huddinge 15.90 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 15.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Lundberg Felicia Lundberg 06, Huddinge 15.71 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 15.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clara Unnerud Wallhagen Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06, Huddinge 11.20 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 200 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nadja Nori Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge 30.01 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 30.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emelie Näsholm Emelie Näsholm 08, Huddinge 32.50 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 32.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Greta Åberg-Liesaho Greta Åberg-Liesaho 08, Huddinge 34.74 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 34.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stella Johansson Stella Johansson 08, Huddinge 35.68 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 35.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Hedlund Julia Hedlund 08, Huddinge 35.70 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 35.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alma Sundelin Alma Sundelin 08, Huddinge 36.36 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 36.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hanna Nilsson Hanna Nilsson 08, Huddinge 36.43 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 36.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Asta Nordin Asta Nordin 08, Huddinge 37.62 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 37.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikaela Alatalo Mikaela Alatalo 08, Huddinge 33.66 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 33.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Näsholm Emelie Näsholm 08, Huddinge 9.08 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.08 | +1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nadja Nori Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge 8.30 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.30 | –0.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikaela Alatalo Mikaela Alatalo 08, Huddinge 7.78 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.78 | –0.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Edgren Emma Edgren 08, Huddinge 7.77w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.77w | +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Greta Åberg-Liesaho Greta Åberg-Liesaho 08, Huddinge 7.37 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.37 | +1.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Huddinge 7.26 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.26 | +0.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Embla Arfvidson Embla Arfvidson 08, Huddinge 7.22 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.22 | +1.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Julia Hedlund Julia Hedlund 08, Huddinge 7.04 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.04 | +1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Asta Nordin Asta Nordin 08, Huddinge 6.89 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6.89 | –0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hanna Nilsson Hanna Nilsson 08, Huddinge 6.77 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6.77 | +1.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alma Sundelin Alma Sundelin 08, Huddinge 6.68w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6.68w | +3.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Huddinge 17.10 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 17.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Asta Nordin Asta Nordin 08, Huddinge 12.02 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 12.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emelie Näsholm Emelie Näsholm 08, Huddinge 11.86 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 11.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Edgren Emma Edgren 08, Huddinge 9.36 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Greta Åberg-Liesaho Greta Åberg-Liesaho 08, Huddinge 9.20 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Hedlund Julia Hedlund 08, Huddinge 8.59 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Embla Arfvidson Embla Arfvidson 08, Huddinge 8.20 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hanna Nilsson Hanna Nilsson 08, Huddinge 7.79 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Stella Johansson Stella Johansson 08, Huddinge 7.63 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alma Sundelin Alma Sundelin 08, Huddinge 4.41 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|