0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P18 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 15.91 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 15.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 13.24 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 13.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 12.27 | 03 | Bromma IF | 12.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 11.23 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 11.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ludvig Wallén Ludvig Wallén 04, Bromma 10.72 | 04 | Bromma IF | 10.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustav Elinder Gustav Elinder 03, Hässelby 10.44 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 10.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P18 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 41.11 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 41.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 37.11 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 37.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 33.28 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 33.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 30.77 | 03 | Bromma IF | 30.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 27.89 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 27.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustav Elinder Gustav Elinder 03, Hässelby 25.07 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 25.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ludvig Wallén Ludvig Wallén 04, Bromma 21.64 | 04 | Bromma IF | 21.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P18 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 48.87 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 48.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 37.22 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 37.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Wallén Ludvig Wallén 04, Bromma 31.69 | 04 | Bromma IF | 31.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Elinder Gustav Elinder 03, Hässelby 29.85 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 29.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 26.35 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 26.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma NM | 03 | Bromma IF | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 41.57 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 41.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 37.40 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 37.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Wallén Ludvig Wallén 04, Bromma 34.43 | 04 | Bromma IF | 34.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Elinder Gustav Elinder 03, Hässelby 28.92 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 28.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 25.15 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 25.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 41.46 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 41.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F18 Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Boman Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby 9.34 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 9.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilja Wickert Wilja Wickert 02, Hässelby 9.25 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 9.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F18 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Boman Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby 31.16 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 31.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilja Wickert Wilja Wickert 02, Hässelby 27.24 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 27.24 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F18 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Boman Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby 46.09 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 46.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wilja Wickert Wilja Wickert 02, Hässelby NM | 02 | Hässelby SK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F18 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Boman Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby 31.16 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 31.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilja Wickert Wilja Wickert 02, Hässelby 27.24 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 27.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Beckman Emelie Beckman 03, Hässelby 11.98 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 11.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius 03, Hässelby 11.10 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 11.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marika Åstrand Marika Åstrand 03, Hässelby 11.00 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 11.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Malmborg Emelie Malmborg 03, Hässelby 43.78 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 43.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Beckman Emelie Beckman 03, Hässelby 33.16 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 33.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caroline Graveley Caroline Graveley 03, Hässelby 30.05 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 30.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laura Fodor Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby 21.27 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 21.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius 03, Hässelby NM | 03 | Hässelby SK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 33.21 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 33.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 32.35 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 32.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 23.18 | 05 | Bromma IF | 23.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Appelquist Lisa Appelquist 05, Bromma 19.51 | 05 | Bromma IF | 19.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 24.28 | 05 | Bromma IF | 24.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 22.93 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 22.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 22.78 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 22.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Appelquist Lisa Appelquist 05, Bromma 17.54 | 05 | Bromma IF | 17.54 | =PB |