0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elias Körlén Elias Körlén 04, Umedalen 6.79 | 04 | Umedalens IF | 6.79 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tor Sjögren Tor Sjögren 06, Umedalen 9.74 | 06 | Umedalens IF | 9.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Sörman Jonathan Sörman 06, Umedalen 9.26 | 06 | Umedalens IF | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nils Lindgren Nils Lindgren 05, Umedalen 8.03 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 8.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Gustafsson Tengman Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06, Umedalen 6.26 | 06 | Umedalens IF | 6.26 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elias Körlén Elias Körlén 04, Umedalen 15.58 | 04 | Umedalens IF | 15.58 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edvin Källströmer Edvin Källströmer 06, IFK Umeå 25.44 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 25.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Sörman Jonathan Sörman 06, Umedalen 23.55 | 06 | Umedalens IF | 23.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nils Lindgren Nils Lindgren 05, Umedalen 23.06 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 23.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tor Sjögren Tor Sjögren 06, Umedalen 21.48 | 06 | Umedalens IF | 21.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Albin Westlund Albin Westlund 06, IFK Umeå 16.57 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 16.57 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johan Gustafsson Tengman Johan Gustafsson Tengman 06, Umedalen 15.50 | 06 | Umedalens IF | 15.50 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Felicia Wiberg Eriksson Felicia Wiberg Eriksson 02, Strömsund 32.95 | 02 | IFK Strömsund | 32.95 | =SB | ||||
F18 Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pernilla Norgren Pernilla Norgren 02, Umedalen 9.25 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 9.25 | =SB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 8.47 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Urpiala Seeman Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06, IFK Umeå 8.24 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 8.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Sponseller Emilia Sponseller 05, Umedalen 7.49 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 7.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Siri Ruths Siri Ruths 06, Umedalen 6.52 | 06 | Umedalens IF | 6.52 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 26.58 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 26.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Urpiala Seeman Hanna Urpiala Seeman 06, IFK Umeå 21.01 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 21.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Sponseller Emilia Sponseller 05, Umedalen 20.55 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 20.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Siri Ruths Siri Ruths 06, Umedalen 13.79 | 06 | Umedalens IF | 13.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nellie Wartanian Nellie Wartanian 05, Umedalen 13.27 | 05 | Umedalens IF | 13.27 | =PB |