0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 23.07 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 23.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lukas Holm Lukas Holm 03, Gefle 23.75 | 03 | Gefle IF | 23.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 23.93 | 02 | Gefle IF | 23.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Sadek Elias Sadek 05, Gefle 24.20 | 05 | Gefle IF | 24.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Petter Berner-Wik Petter Berner-Wik 94, Gefle 24.40 | 94 | Gefle IF | 24.40 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +3.1 | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Lehto Marcus Lehto 73, Boden FI 25.67w | 73 | Boden FI | 25.67w | |||||
2 | Adam Söder Adam Söder 05, Gefle 25.96w | 05 | Gefle IF | 25.96w | |||||
3 | Tobias Rauch Tobias Rauch 74, Märsta 26.10w | 74 | IFK Märsta | 26.10w | |||||
4 | Mohamed Sheriff Mohamed Sheriff 05, Skade 26.30w | 05 | IF Skade | 26.30w | |||||
5 | Theodor Holm Theodor Holm 05, Gefle 26.59w | 05 | Gefle IF | 26.59w | |||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robert Alneroth Robert Alneroth 84, Gefle 54.75 | 84 | Gefle IF | 54.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stefan Alneroth Stefan Alneroth 81, Gefle 40.64 | 81 | Gefle IF | 40.64 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mikael Norrbelius Mikael Norrbelius 70, Gefle 33.80 | 70 | Gefle IF | 33.80 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thirachai Schröder Thirachai Schröder 05, Gefle 12.97 | 05 | Gefle IF | 12.97 | +0.3 = | ||||
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikael Norrbelius Mikael Norrbelius 70, Gefle 37.15 | 70 | Gefle IF | 37.15 | =PB | ||||
M60 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Per-Gunnar Berglund Per-Gunnar Berglund 57, Gefle 27.44 | 57 | Gefle IF | 27.44 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 91, Gefle 25.54 | 91 | Gefle IF | 25.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joline Jonsson Joline Jonsson 06, Gefle 27.55 | 06 | Gefle IF | 27.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vendela Ström Vendela Ström 01, Gefle 27.56 | 01 | Gefle IF | 27.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Skade 28.72 | 05 | IF Skade | 28.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ellinor Rosberg Ellinor Rosberg 06, Gefle 28.92 | 06 | Gefle IF | 28.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ella Silvergren Ella Silvergren 06, Gefle 30.61 | 06 | Gefle IF | 30.61 | =PB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michaela Norrbelius Michaela Norrbelius 97, Gefle 53.94 | 97 | Gefle IF | 53.94 | = | ||||
2 | Elina Erlandsson Elina Erlandsson 01, Hedesunda 32.32 | 01 | Hedesunda IF | 32.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jenny Eriksson Jenny Eriksson 95, Skade 23.18 | 95 | IF Skade | 23.18 | =SB | ||||
4 | Maria Westlin Maria Westlin 71, Gefle 21.79 | 71 | Gefle IF | 21.79 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alva Nylander Alva Nylander 05, Gefle 41.63 | 05 | Gefle IF | 41.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sara Rask Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda 37.60 | 04 | Hedesunda IF | 37.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Nordin Lisa Nordin 05, Gefle 35.12 | 05 | Gefle IF | 35.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Wennerbo Ida Wennerbo 06, Gefle 31.17 | 06 | Gefle IF | 31.17 | = | ||||
5 | Linnéa Westlin Linnéa Westlin 06, Gefle 26.23 | 06 | Gefle IF | 26.23 | =SB | ||||
6 | Hanna Bodin Hanna Bodin 04, Gefle 22.85 | 04 | Gefle IF | 22.85 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle 10.21 | 05 | Gefle IF | 10.21 | +0.1 =PB |