27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Bottnaryds IP   Arrangör: Bottnaryds IF
Tävlande: 55 (26+29)   Starter: 58 (27+31)

Män
M Kula     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
19.91
  
2Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.22
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.22
  
3John Kelly
John Kelly 96, IRL
18.03
96IRL
18.03
SB
  
4Sebastian Löschner
15.90
Spårvägens FK
15.90
PB
  
5Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
14.92
SB
  
Petersson19.4519.9119.8818.92xx
Gardenkransx17.5318.1517.9618.22x
Kelly18.00x17.77x18.0317.65
Löschner15.09xx15.90x15.68
Mägi Theorin14.82x14.92xxx
M Diskus     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
64.92
Spårvägens FK
64.92
  
2Simon Pettersson
63.63
Hässelby SK
63.63
  
3Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
60.68
95NOR
60.68
  
4Axel Härstedt
58.51
Malmö AI
58.51
  
5Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
55.75
Athletics 24Seven SK
55.75
  
6Gustav Liberg
52.51
Ullevi FK
52.51
  
7Theodor WaltherUllevi FK
51.55
  
8Sebastian Löschner
44.59
Spårvägens FK
44.59
SB
  
Ståhl64.9262.6563.8664.05x63.18
Pettersson62.7762.5863.6362.52xx
Skagestad58.6260.6860.4459.99xx
Härstedt58.36x57.86x56.4058.51
Gardenkransx54.5255.7553.8953.9053.62
Libergxx52.51xx52.06
Walther49.7950.0051.55x49.7750.17
Löschnerx43.76x44.5943.2642.47
M Slägga     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Oscar Vestlund
68.90
IF Göta Karlstad
68.90
SB
  
2Ivar Moisander
Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen
60.89
Spårvägens FK
60.89
SB
  
3Hampus Wallin
59.63
Hovslätts IK
59.63
PB
  
4Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
55.34
  
Vestlund66.8866.4467.6968.9066.0166.28
Moisander60.8960.0760.2258.1460.7559.74
Wallin56.1157.1557.9758.6658.6859.63
Söderqvist54.0652.1355.34x
M Spjut     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
82.29
F Bålsta IK
82.29
  
2Sebastian Thörngren
72.40
IFK Växjö
72.40
SB
  
3Jonathan HarleyUllevi FK
71.86
  
4Esa Hiltunen
70.66
Ullevi FK
70.66
PB
  
5Arthur Wiborg Petersen
Arthur Wiborg Petersen 99, DEN
70.13
99DEN
70.13
  
6Theodor Ahlström
65.26
IFK Växjö
65.26
SB
  
7Vitus Lei Hansgaard
Vitus Lei Hansgaard 01, DEN
60.19
01DEN
60.19
  
8Carl Widenholm
57.01
Hellas FK
57.01
SB
  
9Sebastian Ruthström
55.97
Spårvägens FK
55.97
  
10Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
50.64
Athletics 24Seven SK
50.64
  
Amb76.4980.2478.8377.6482.29x
Thörngren67.5172.4066.49x68.3068.47
Harley71.8668.0170.2467.11x67.34
Hiltunen67.1367.1668.2970.6668.4069.79
Petersenxx65.6868.71x70.13
Ahlström64.4962.8562.7265.26
Hansgaard58.4256.9857.9156.20x60.19
Widenholmx57.0156.86xx
Ruthström55.9754.2655.09
Elfgaard50.64xx
Kvinnor
K Kula     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.55
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.55
  
2Frida Åkerström
16.81
Hässelby SK
16.81
  
3Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
14.91
  
4Maria Nilsson
14.90
IK Orient
14.90
SB
  
5Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
12.13
Spårvägens FK
12.13
SB
  
Roos18.55x18.43x18.20x
Åkerströmx16.63x16.1916.81x
Lindfors14.6014.8614.91x14.70x
Nilsson14.4214.8014.9014.62x13.70
Hildingx11.4212.1311.9811.83x
K Diskus     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
54.64
Spårvägens FK
54.64
  
2Vanessa Kamga
53.03
Upsala IF
53.03
  
3Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
51.93
SB
  
4Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
51.35
  
5Ellen Pettersson
49.46
Upsala IF
49.46
  
6Erica Larsson
47.21
IF Göta Karlstad
47.21
SB
  
7Ella Andersson
45.63
Eslövs AI
45.63
  
8Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
40.70
  
9Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
39.44
Hovslätts IK
39.44
SB
  
10Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
38.92
Spårvägens FK
38.92
SB
  
Daniella Persson
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
NM
Sävedalens AIK
NM
  
Ljungberg51.5050.9754.64x52.0953.67
Kamga52.47x52.1353.0352.2152.76
Lindfors48.7450.0051.9348.6748.5750.15
Eriksson47.34x51.35x45.3850.15
Pettersson48.9749.25x49.46x44.57
Larsson45.9047.2144.4846.7744.03x
Andersson44.53x44.12xx45.63
Emanuelsson40.70x40.05xxx
Rubin38.6139.44x
Hilding37.6835.3838.92
Perssonxxx
Brobackxxx
K Slägga     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
64.79
  
2Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
62.81
Spårvägens FK
62.81
  
3Sara Forssell
60.87
Motala AIF
60.87
PB
  
4Rebecka Hallerth
59.79
Spårvägens FK
59.79
SB
  
5Hillevi Carlsson
57.19
Hässelby SK
57.19
  
6Linnéa Jönsson
56.76
Upsala IF
56.76
SB
  
7Josefin Berg
55.55
IF Göta Karlstad
55.55
SB
  
8Kristina Andersson
54.70
Råby-Rekarne FIF
54.70
  
9Josefine LundströmIF Göta Karlstad
49.61
  
10Caroline Wallin
47.27
Spårvägens FK
47.27
PB
  
Andersson64.79x58.99x64.78x
Larsson61.62x61.4262.8161.51x
Forssell58.2060.0058.95x60.8759.27
Hallerthxx54.8057.9857.0159.79
Carlsson54.6957.19xxx55.27
Jönssonx55.9055.0955.1156.2256.76
Berg53.8254.2655.5554.66xx
Anderssonx53.04x53.2454.70x
Lundström49.4049.61x
Wallin45.7547.2745.65
K Spjut     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir AnnerudSpårvägens FK
62.66
SB
  
2Matilda Elfgaard
Matilda Elfgaard 92, Athletics 24Seven
53.46
Athletics 24Seven SK
53.46
PB
  
3Stina Jacobson
43.45
Örgryte IS
43.45
PB
  
Amanda NilssonÖrgryte IS
NM
  
Hjálmsdóttir Annerudxx62.6658.8858.0458.26
Elfgaard46.9148.4449.9247.6151.0053.46
Jacobson43.4539.8537.9137.5235.50x
Nilssonx